1‐2.7
29.6
3.7
5.6
19.6
2.7
2.7
18.6
5.6
2.7
3.7
2.7
2‐3.7
2.7
1‐3.7
3.7
28‐29.6
29.6
29.6
29.6
22.6
30.6
28.5
11.6
21.6
29.6
21.6
28.6
18‐19.6
26.6
30.6
8.6
8.6
1.6
24.5
19.5
30.6
4.6
28.6
16.6
28‐29.6
28.6
28.6
28.6
27.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
14.6
27.6
24.6
26.6
21.6
26.6
26.6
19.6
26.6
26.6
26.6
22.6
20.6
23.6
26.6
25‐26.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
16.6
20.6
15.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
18.6
14.6
17‐19.6
17‐19.6
6.6
26.5
18.6
15.6
21.6
21.6
21.6
18.6
30.4
15.5
21.5
22.5
8.6
20.6
20.6
13.6
16.6
14.6
19.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
Arena: Danderyds Gymnasiums IP   Arrangör: Danderyds SK
Tävlande: 358 (162+196)   Starter: 683 (284+399)

Män
M 100 m     
22 maj
Vind: +0.1

Final A

Final
22 maj
Vind: +0.1
1Niklas Wall
11.49
Hammarby IF
11.49
SB
  
2Ibrahim AbakarTäby IS
11.85
SB
  
3Leo Mc Million
12.39
Vallentuna FK
12.39
  
4Tobias Rauch
12.90
IFK Lidingö
12.90
SB
  
5Fredrik Sandell
13.70
Danderyds SK
13.70
SB
  
6Mikael Busch
13.78
Danderyds SK
13.78
PB
  
M 400 m     
Final A
21 maj
21 maj
1Alexander NyströmRehns BK
47.79
SB
  
2Lucas Törnström
48.50
Danderyds SK
48.50
PB
  
3Björn Seifert
50.04
Upsala IF
50.04
SB
  
4Gabriel Vikic
51.35
Visby IF Gute
51.35
SB
  
Final B
21 maj
21 maj
1Nikolaos PathiakisHammarby IF
52.86
PB
  
2Filip Engström
53.36
Hammarby IF
53.36
PB
  
3Mikael Busch
1:02.10
Danderyds SK
1:02.10
PB
  
M 800 m     
22 maj

Final A

Final
22 maj
1Viktor Skoglund
1:57.47
Danderyds SK
1:57.47
SB
  
2Walid Oussalah
Walid Oussalah 95, Spårvägen
1:57.61
Spårvägens FK
1:57.61
PB
  
3Erik Nederheim
1:59.63
Täby IS
1:59.63
PB
  
4Linus Jansson
2:00.07
Hässelby SK
2:00.07
PB
  
5Alexander Davidsson ErikssonDanderyds SK
2:00.11
PB
  
6Simon Sandkvist
2:01.56
Spårvägens FK
2:01.56
SB
  
7Adam Westermark
2:07.73
Turebergs FK
2:07.73
SB
  
Daniel Arvidsson
DNF
Spårvägens FK
DNF
  
Final B
22 maj
22 maj
1Anton Petersson
2:03.58
Hässelby SK
2:03.58
PB
  
2Joakim Ståhl
2:05.99
Gefle IF
2:05.99
SB
  
3Alexander Björklund
2:06.71
Hässelby SK
2:06.71
SB
  
4Edvin Hellstrand Ahlqvist
2:07.00
Spårvägens FK
2:07.00
PB
  
5Fredrik Nybäck
2:13.89
Spårvägens FK
2:13.89
PB
  
6Björn Flemsäter
2:14.99
Spårvägens FK
2:14.99
PB
  
7Anders Klockar
2:17.04
Huddinge AIS
2:17.04
SB
  
Fredrik Eckerström
DNF
Spårvägens FK
DNF
  
M 1500 m     
22 maj

Final A

Final
22 maj
1Viktor Hedborg
4:13.24
Danderyds SK
4:13.24
PB
  
2Albert Ziegler
4:15.53
Turebergs FK
4:15.53
PB
  
3Ludvig Hansen
4:16.41
Hanvikens SK
4:16.41
PB
  
4Sebastian ThysellÄrla IF
4:16.61
PB
  
5Sebastian Lörstad
4:18.85
IFK Lidingö
4:18.85
PB
  
6Max Österberg
4:20.34
Värmdö IF
4:20.34
PB
  
7Edvin KarlströmRehns BK
4:31.19
PB
  
8Elton Hedberg
4:37.88
Hammarby IF
4:37.88
PB
  
9Martin Jansson
4:38.88
Rehns BK
4:38.88
PB
  
10Joakim Rosendal
4:41.79
Ärla IF
4:41.79
SB
  
11Martin Larsson
Martin Larsson 71, IKJ Haninge
6:22.95
IKJ Haninge
6:22.95
SB
  
Erik Skoglund
DNF
Danderyds SK
DNF
  
M Höjd     
22 maj

Final A

Final
22 maj
1Oliver Ericsson-SottermanUpsala IF
2.08
SB
  
2Albin Eriksson
1.96
Tyresö FK
1.96
SB
  
3Per Liljegren
Per Liljegren 01, Spårvägen
1.84
Spårvägens FK
1.84
SB
  
4Jitse van EschHellas FK
1.70
PB
  
1.701.751.801.841.881.921.962.002.042.062.08
Ericsson-Sotterman-----oxxooxxoxxoxxo
Eriksson---oooxoxxx
Liljegren-ooxoxxx
van Eschxxo-xxx
M Stav     
22 maj

Final A

Final
22 maj
1Carl Sténson
4.60
Hellas FK
4.60
SB
  
Carl-Einar Söderström EskonniemiHellas FK
NH
  
4.504.604.70
Sténsonoxoxxx
Söderström Eskonniemixxx
M Längd     
22 maj

Final A

Final
22 maj
1Andreas ChrysanthouHellas FK
6.96
0.0 SB
  
2Oscar Niklasson
6.79
Hanvikens SK
6.79
0.0
  
3Alexander Nyman
6.63
Hässelby SK
6.63
–0.4 SB
  
4Wilhelm EidenstedtHässelby SK
6.45
–1.4 SB
  
5Jacob Tysén HolmbergHässelby SK
6.19
0.0 PB
  
Chrysanthou6.79
-1.7
x6.55
+1.6
6.91
-1.3
6.96
0.0
x
Niklasson4.68
-0.7
xx6.79
0.0
Nyman6.62
-2.2
xx6.50
-0.3
4.87
+0.7
6.63
-0.4
Eidenstedtxxx6.45
-1.4
x6.37
+0.9
Tysén Holmberg5.72
-1.0
6.19
0.0
6.03
-0.9
5.97
-1.0
xx
M Spjut     
22 maj

Final A

Final
22 maj
1Jitse van Esch
47.20
Hellas FK
47.20
PB
  
van Esch43.3047.2044.8247.1645.97
P19 110 m häck (99.1 cm)     
22 maj
Vind: -1.3

Final A

Final
22 maj
Vind: -1.3
1Linus Jonsson
15.43
Hässelby SK
15.43
PB
  
2Oscar Niklasson
15.78
Hanvikens SK
15.78
PB
  
P17 100 m     
22 maj
Vind: -0.6

Final A

Final
22 maj
Vind: -0.6
1Filip Olsson
11.08
Bromma IF
11.08
PB
  
2Edvin Sidwall
11.32
Danderyds SK
11.32
  
3Adrian Kylington
11.74
Sundbybergs IK
11.74
PB
  
4Babu Badjie
11.75
Bromma IF
11.75
PB
  
5Mindor Bergler
12.11
Hässelby SK
12.11
PB
  
6Kim Wingren
12.31
Bromma IF
12.31
  
Heat 1
22 maj Vind: +0.1
22 majVind: +0.1
1Edvin Sidwall
11.10
Danderyds SK
11.10
PB
Q
  
2Filip Olsson
11.18
Bromma IF
11.18
PB
Q
  
3Anton Sallnäs
12.46
Hammarby IF
12.46
PB
  
4Hugo Engkvist
12.69
Upsala IF
12.69
PB
  
Heat 2
22 maj Vind: -0.3
22 majVind: -0.3
1Babu Badjie
11.85
Bromma IF
11.85
SB
Q
  
2Adrian Kylington
11.88
Sundbybergs IK
11.88
PB
Q
  
3Mindor Bergler
12.16
Hässelby SK
12.16
PB
q
  
4Kim Wingren
12.23
Bromma IF
12.23
PB
q
  
P17 400 m     
21 maj

Final A

Final
21 maj
1John Bäck
John Bäck 06, Tureberg
54.68
Turebergs FK
54.68
PB
  
2Victor Johnson
55.36
Bromma IF
55.36
PB
  
3Noah Busch
Noah Busch 05, Danderyd
55.98
Danderyds SK
55.98
PB
  
Jonathan EdbergTurebergs FK
DNF
  
P17 800 m     
22 maj

Final A

Final
22 maj
1Neo Hall
Neo Hall 06, Hammarby
2:04.57
Hammarby IF
2:04.57
PB
  
2Simon Bratt
Simon Bratt 05, Triangeln
2:06.27
IF Triangeln
2:06.27
PB
  
3Jakob Bergström
2:07.11
Turebergs FK
2:07.11
PB
  
4Nicklas Östlund
2:09.98
IFK Lidingö
2:09.98
PB
  
5John Bäck
John Bäck 06, Tureberg
2:12.22
Turebergs FK
2:12.22
PB
  
6Noah Busch
Noah Busch 05, Danderyd
2:13.29
Danderyds SK
2:13.29
PB
  
7Vincent Wettergren
2:18.28
Turebergs FK
2:18.28
SB
  
8Elias Kapell
2:19.78
Hammarby IF
2:19.78
SB
  
9Hugo Sundström
2:20.10
Hammarby IF
2:20.10
PB
  
10Jakob Håkansson
2:25.41
Hässelby SK
2:25.41
PB
  
11Erik Alteskog
2:35.18
Hammarby IF
2:35.18
PB
  
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     
22 maj
Vind: -0.2

Final A

Final
22 maj
Vind: -0.2
1Jonathan Edberg
15.33
Turebergs FK
15.33
PB
  
2Emil Kågström TyboniHanvikens SK
15.66
PB
  
3Carl Bergmark
15.80
Hammarby IF
15.80
PB
  
4Emil Klockar
15.89
Huddinge AIS
15.89
PB
  
P17 Höjd     
22 maj

Final A

Final
22 maj
1Gustav KällströmTurebergs FK
1.88
=PB
  
1.841.881.92
Källströmxooxxx
P17 Stav     
22 maj

Final A

Final
22 maj
1Jacob Semb-JosefsonTurebergs FK
4.40
PB
  
2Oliver Sandberg
4.30
Huddinge AIS
4.30
  
3Alexander Heaton
3.90
Huddinge AIS
3.90
SB
  
4Aron Gullberg
3.80
Hammarby IF
3.80
=SB
  
5Elias Kapell
3.70
Hammarby IF
3.70
PB
  
6Hugo Engkvist
3.50
Upsala IF
3.50
SB
  
7Oscar Heaton
3.50
Huddinge AIS
3.50
PB
  
3.30
4.40
3.40
4.50
3.50
3.60
3.70
3.80
3.90
4.00
4.10
4.20
4.30
Semb-Josefson-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
xxo
Sandberg-
xxx
-
-
-
xo
o
o
-
o
xxo
xxo
Heaton-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xxx



Gullberg-
-
-
o
o
o
xxx




Kapell-
-
xxo
xo
xo
xxx





Engkvistxo
o
o
xxx







Heatonxo
xo
xxo
xxx







P17 Längd     
22 maj

Final A

Final
22 maj
1Filip Olsson
6.52
Bromma IF
6.52
–1.5 SB
  
2Babu Badjie
6.32
Bromma IF
6.32
–1.3 SB
  
3Edvin Sidwall
6.21
Danderyds SK
6.21
–1.0 PB
  
4Kim Wingren
5.67
Bromma IF
5.67
–0.7 SB
  
5Anton Sallnäs
5.30
Hammarby IF
5.30
–1.0 PB
  
6William StrandbergHanvikens SK
5.17
–1.7 PB
  
7Albin Pilheden
4.92
Tyresö FK
4.92
–0.7
  
Olsson6.42
-0.8
6.51
-1.6
6.38
-1.3
6.52
-1.5
xx
Badjiex6.25
-1.9
6.00
-1.1
x6.32
-1.3
x
Sidwall6.20
-1.9
4.99
-0.9
2.12
-0.9
2.01
-0.9
3.95
-0.4
6.21
-1.0
Wingrenx5.55
-2.0
5.44
-2.4
5.67
-0.7
5.63
-1.0
5.60
-0.4
Sallnäsx5.23
-1.2
5.30
-1.0
x5.16
-1.5
5.23
-0.5
Strandberg4.15
-0.8
4.96
-1.6
5.09
-1.4
5.17
-1.7
x5.03
-1.3
Pilheden4.60
-1.5
4.79
-1.2
4.92
-0.7
4.76
0.0
4.70
+0.4
4.82
-0.7
P17 Spjut (700 g)     
22 maj

Final A

Final
22 maj
1Oliver Sandberg
47.24
Huddinge AIS
47.24
PB
  
2Aron Gullberg
37.49
Hammarby IF
37.49
PB
  
3Victor Johnson
34.86
Bromma IF
34.86
PB
  
4Carl Bergmark
27.98
Hammarby IF
27.98
PB
  
5Kim Wingren
25.66
Bromma IF
25.66
PB
  
Sandberg47.24xx47.0842.5643.01
Gullberg33.7437.4935.35
Johnson34.8627.6327.8633.7731.5932.05
Bergmark27.98xxx26.4725.87
Wingren21.09x25.0825.66x22.31
P17 4x100 m     
Heat 1
21 maj
21 maj
1Hammarby IF 
44.96
  
  Carl Bergmark  06, Elias Kapell  06, Alfred Berglind  06, Felix Holmqvist  06
2Visby IF Gute 
47.30
  
  Rafael Vikic  05, Truls Appelgren  08, Sebastian Gustavsson  06, Sofian Arba  05
3Hässelby SK 
48.04
  
  Baptiste Caderas  06, Mindor Bergler  05, Elliot Hultell  06, Alexander Christiansen  07
Spårvägens FK 
DQ
  
  Tirachai Schrödes  05, Konrad Sundbom Kopparberg  05, Erik Andersson  06, Oliver Ericsson  06
P15 80 m     
22 maj
Vind: -1.0

Final A

Final
22 maj
Vind: -1.0
1Noah Holmlund
10.09
Hammarby IF
10.09
PB
  
2William WellstedtBromma IF
10.12
  
3Erik Pikkuniemi
10.69
Hässelby SK
10.69
  
4Ricky Wahlberg
10.83
Hammarby IF
10.83
  
5Theodor Dauner
Theodor Dauner 08, Mälarhöjden
11.06
Mälarhöjdens IK
11.06
PB
  
Heat 1
22 maj Vind: +1.4
22 majVind: +1.4
1William WellstedtBromma IF
10.14
Q
  
2Erik Pikkuniemi
10.59
Hässelby SK
10.59
PB
Q
  
3Ricky Wahlberg
10.69
Hammarby IF
10.69
PB
q
  
4Felix Camarstrand
11.17
Hammarby IF
11.17
PB
  
Heat 2
22 maj Vind: 0.0
22 majVind: 0.0
1Jacob Rune
10.07
Täby IS
10.07
Q
  
2Noah Holmlund
10.28
Hammarby IF
10.28
PB
Q
  
3Theodor Dauner
Theodor Dauner 08, Mälarhöjden
11.09
Mälarhöjdens IK
11.09
PB
q
  
4Orlando Orloff-RodriguezSpårvägens FK
11.56
PB
  
5Victor Jakobson
11.83
Danderyds SK
11.83
  
6Ludvig Wichman
11.93
Danderyds SK
11.93
PB
  
P15 400 m     
22 maj

Final A

Final
22 maj
1Jakob Lennermark
54.29
Turebergs FK
54.29
PB
  
2Tor Agnvall
58.24
Turebergs FK
58.24
=PB
  
3Jonas Atlassi
58.82
Hammarby IF
58.82
PB
  
4Alj Lewis
Alj Lewis 08, Spårvägen
1:09.23
Spårvägens FK
1:09.23
PB
  
P15 800 m     
22 maj

Final A

Final
22 maj
1Vilmer Karlsson
2:01.03
Hammarby IF
2:01.03
PB
  
2Noa Steiner
Noa Steiner 07, Upsala IF
2:01.20
Upsala IF
2:01.20
PB
  
3Vilhelm Lood Falgén
2:06.38
Turebergs FK
2:06.38
PB
  
4Jonas Atlassi
2:15.64
Hammarby IF
2:15.64
PB
  
5Johan Åkerström
2:16.60
Turebergs FK
2:16.60
PB
  
6August Hannerstål
2:18.69
Sundbybergs IK
2:18.69
PB
  
7Iker Garcia LundströmTurebergs FK
2:19.83
SB
  
8Audunn KristjanssonBromma IF
2:20.90
  
9Kit Fossengen
2:24.40
Huddinge AIS
2:24.40
PB
  
10Love Rabnor
2:27.32
Huddinge AIS
2:27.32
PB
  
11Rami Fakhreddine
2:27.83
Hässelby SK
2:27.83
PB
  
12Vasco Arana HåkansonIFK Lidingö
2:38.20
PB
  
P15 80 m häck (83.8 cm)     
22 maj
Vind: -0.1

Final A

Final
22 maj
Vind: -0.1
1Simon Lindström
11.46
Turebergs FK
11.46
PB
  
2Jacob Rune
11.57
Täby IS
11.57
  
3David BerglundAIK
11.73
  
4Jakob Lennermark
11.90
Turebergs FK
11.90
PB
  
Final B
22 maj Vind: 0.0
22 majVind: 0.0
1Philip Antivilo LindsjööHässelby SK
13.06
PB
  
2Benjamin WilkinsonHammarby IF
13.48
=PB
  
3Theodor HåkanssonHammarby IF
14.24
PB
  
4Felix Camarstrand
15.73
Hammarby IF
15.73
PB
  
P15 Höjd     
22 maj

Final A

Final
22 maj
1Simon Lindström
1.82
Turebergs FK
1.82
PB
  
2Anton Roslund
1.74
Hammarby IF
1.74
  
3Emil SöderbergTäby IS
1.70
PB
  
4Lage Odhnoff
1.62
Danderyds SK
1.62
PB
  
5Hannes Johansson
1.58
Hammarby IF
1.58
PB
  
5Ricky Wahlberg
1.58
Hammarby IF
1.58
PB
  
7Theodor HåkanssonHammarby IF
1.50
SB
  
8Vilgot DidriksonBromma IF
1.50
SB
  
9Philip Antivilo LindsjööHässelby SK
1.45
PB
  
10Erik Pikkuniemi
1.45
Hässelby SK
1.45
=PB
  
11Theodor Dauner
Theodor Dauner 08, Mälarhöjden
1.35
Mälarhöjdens IK
1.35
SB
  
12Ludvig Wichman
1.35
Danderyds SK
1.35
PB
  
1.35
1.86
1.45
1.50
1.54
1.58
1.62
1.66
1.70
1.74
1.78
1.82
Lindström-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
o
o
Roslund-
-
-
-
o
o
-
xo
o
xxx

Söderberg-
-
-
-
-
xo
xo
xo
xxx


Odhnoff-
o
o
o
xo
xo
xxx




Johansson-
-
-
xo
o
xxx





Wahlberg-
o
o
xo
o
xxx





Håkanssono
o
o
xxx







Didriksono
-
xo
-
xxx






Antivilo Lindsjööo
o
xxx








Pikkuniemi-
xo
xxx








Daunero
xxx









Wichmanxxo
xxx









P15 Stav     
22 maj

Final A

Final
22 maj
1Quincy Hackett
3.60
Hammarby IF
3.60
PB
  
2Elias Ohlis
3.00
Huddinge AIS
3.00
PB
  
3Benjamin WilkinsonHammarby IF
3.00
PB
  
4Theodor HåkanssonHammarby IF
2.60
  
5Malte Vejbrink
Malte Vejbrink 08, Mälarhöjden
2.60
Mälarhöjdens IK
2.60
PB
  
6Jumanne Hackett
2.60
Hammarby IF
2.60
PB
  
7Samuel Härkegård WulffMälarhöjdens IK
2.45
  
8Jakob Melén
Jakob Melén 08, Mälarhöjden
2.45
Mälarhöjdens IK
2.45
PB
  
8Viktor Melén
Viktor Melén 08, Mälarhöjden
2.45
Mälarhöjdens IK
2.45
PB
  
10Albin Wolgast
2.30
Hammarby IF
2.30
  
2.002.152.302.452.602.752.903.003.103.603.80
Hackett---------xoxxx
Ohlis----oooxoxxx
Wilkinson----xoooxoxxx
Håkansson----oxxx
Vejbrinkxoooooxxx
Hackett-xoo-xxoxxx
Härkegård Wulffooxooxxx
Melénoooxxoxxx
Melénoooxxoxxx
Wolgast--xxoxxx
P15 Längd     
22 maj

Final A

Final
22 maj
Adrian Kylington
5.94
Sundbybergs IK
5.94
–0.2 PB
  
David BerglundAIK
5.85
–0.4 PB
  
Anton Roslund
5.60
Hammarby IF
5.60
+1.5 PB
  
Jacob Rune
5.53
Täby IS
5.53
–0.5 SB
  
Ricky Wahlberg
5.42
Hammarby IF
5.42
–0.1 PB
  
Erik WallnäsAIK
5.38
–2.0 PB
  
Linus MattssonTäby IS
5.26
+0.5 PB
  
Noah Holmlund
5.25
Hammarby IF
5.25
+1.7 PB
  
Philip Antivilo LindsjööHässelby SK
5.08
–0.5 PB
  
William WellstedtBromma IF
5.02
+1.1
  
Vilgot DidriksonBromma IF
4.94
–0.7 PB
  
Erik Pikkuniemi
4.75
Hässelby SK
4.75
–0.6 PB
  
Benjamin WilkinsonHammarby IF
4.72
–0.8 PB
  
Theodor HåkanssonHammarby IF
4.69
+1.1 PB
  
Love Rabnor
4.42
Huddinge AIS
4.42
–0.6 PB
  
Theodor Dauner
Theodor Dauner 08, Mälarhöjden
4.26
Mälarhöjdens IK
4.26
+0.7 PB
  
Jakob Melén
Jakob Melén 08, Mälarhöjden
4.26
Mälarhöjdens IK
4.26
–0.7 PB
  
Albin Wolgast
4.23
Hammarby IF
4.23
–1.0 PB
  
Ludvig Wichman
4.09
Danderyds SK
4.09
–0.9 PB
  
Kit Fossengen
4.04
Huddinge AIS
4.04
+0.7 PB
  
Kylington4.48
+0.6
5.65
+0.2
x5.69
-0.9
5.94
-0.2
Berglundxx5.64
-0.3
x5.58
-1.2
5.85
-0.4
Roslund5.32
-1.0
xx5.60
+1.5
xx
Rune5.14
0.0
4.92
-1.5
5.53
-0.5
x
Wahlberg4.73
+0.7
5.42
-0.1
4.66
+1.5
Wallnäs5.32
-1.1
5.38
-2.0
5.25
+0.9
3.70
-1.9
x5.28
0.0
Mattsson4.70
+1.3
5.17
-1.8
5.26
+0.5
x2.14
+1.1
x
Holmlund4.81
0.0
x5.25
+1.7
4.88
-2.3
Antivilo Lindsjöö5.08
-0.5
4.55
-1.0
Wellstedt5.02
+1.1
4.99
-0.2
x
Didrikson4.94
-0.7
4.86
-0.5
Pikkuniemix4.75
-0.6
4.59
-0.4
Wilkinson3.11
0.0
4.72
-0.8
4.71
-1.8
Håkansson4.69
+1.1
4.54
-1.4
4.57
+0.8
Rabnorx4.42
-0.6
4.08
-1.6
Dauner4.26
+0.7
3.77
-0.5
4.16
+1.0
Melén4.16
-0.3
4.26
-0.7
4.23
-0.8
Wolgast4.04
+0.1
x4.23
-1.0
Wichman4.09
-0.9
3.72
0.0
3.34
-1.7
Fossengen3.68
-1.7
3.72
0.0
4.04
+0.7
P15 Spjut (600 g)     
22 maj

Final A

Final
22 maj
1Hannes Johansson
40.84
Hammarby IF
40.84
PB
  
2Simon Lindström
40.32
Turebergs FK
40.32
PB
  
3Erik WallnäsAIK
39.68
PB
  
4Linus MattssonTäby IS
36.30
PB
  
5Jacob Rune
35.57
Täby IS
35.57
PB
  
6Jacob Nilsson Diehl
33.37
Vallentuna FK
33.37
PB
  
7David BerglundAIK
33.26
PB
  
8Love MårtenssonTäby IS
32.29
  
9Jumanne Hackett
30.44
Hammarby IF
30.44
PB
  
10Benjamin WilkinsonHammarby IF
29.14
  
11William WellstedtBromma IF
28.31
  
12Lucas Semb-JosefsonTurebergs FK
27.62
PB
  
13Love Rabnor
26.05
Huddinge AIS
26.05
PB
  
14Malte Vejbrink
Malte Vejbrink 08, Mälarhöjden
25.17
Mälarhöjdens IK
25.17
PB
  
15Theodor HåkanssonHammarby IF
22.43
  
16Viktor Melén
Viktor Melén 08, Mälarhöjden
21.88
Mälarhöjdens IK
21.88
PB
  
17Felix Camarstrand
21.21
Hammarby IF
21.21
PB
  
18Kit Fossengen
20.19
Huddinge AIS
20.19
PB
  
19Jakob Melén
Jakob Melén 08, Mälarhöjden
19.99
Mälarhöjdens IK
19.99
PB
  
20Victor Jakobson
18.28
Danderyds SK
18.28
PB
  
21Vasco Arana HåkansonIFK Lidingö
17.71
PB
  
Johansson38.7340.6538.0625.0438.5940.84
Lindström40.32
Wallnäs35.5232.6839.6836.9035.20
Mattsson36.3032.7234.3633.8834.6332.03
Rune33.1533.31x33.2035.57
Nilsson Diehl18.4530.0633.37x26.6630.56
Berglund31.0729.2433.2632.0525.46
Mårtensson26.0131.9532.29
Hackett29.8530.4429.73
Wilkinson27.6021.7629.14
Wellstedtx28.3125.87
Semb-Josefson22.0924.1927.62
Rabnor26.0525.0526.02
Vejbrink25.1721.32x
Håkansson21.1922.4319.79
Melén18.5421.882.22
Camarstrandx17.1421.21
Fossengenx16.5620.19
Melén19.99xx
Jakobsonx16.5318.28
Arana Håkanson17.1416.5617.71
P15 4x80 m     
21 maj

Final A

Final
21 maj
1AIK Friidrott AIK
36.94
  
  Djamil Jones  07, David Berglund  07, Erik Wallnäs  07
3Hässelby SK 
38.75
  
  Philip Antivilo Lindsjöö  08, Erik Pikkuniemi  08, Irving Lind  07, Marcus Beckman  07
6Mälarhöjdens IK 
40.73
  
  Emmanuel Eneh  08, David Rune  07, Carl-Axel Falck  07, Theodor Dauner  08
8Danderyds SK 
43.78
  
  , Victor Jakobson  08, Edvin Lundberg  09, Ludvig Wichman  07
Upsala IF 
37.02
  
  Elias Ekman  07, Andreas Linder  07, Karl Bothelius  07, Jonas Gällstedt  07
Final B
21 maj
21 maj
2Hammarby IF 
37.35
  
  Noah Holmlund  07, Anton Roslund  07, Hannes Johansson  07, Vilmer Karlsson  07
4Täby IS 
38.95
  
  Jacob Rune  07, Love Mårtensson  07, Jacob Norsell  07, Linus Mattsson  07
5Turebergs FK 
39.47
  
  Binayak Shrivas  07, William Strömberg  08, Ludwig Engde  08, William Blomquist  08
7Hammarby IF 
40.94
  
  Quincy Hackett  07, Theodor Håkansson  08, Benjamin Wilkinson  08, Theo Carlström Cousins  07
Hammarby IF 
DNF
  
  Felix Camarstrand  08, Christoffer Bélec  07, Albin Wolgast  08, Jonas Atlassi  08
P15 4x100 m     
Final C
21 maj
21 maj
1Hanvikens SK 
44.40
  
  Casper Gustafsson  04, Emil Kågström Tyboni  06, Jonathan Hurtig  05, Oscar Niklasson  04
2Spårvägens FK 
46.06
  
  Tirachai Schrödes  05, Konrad Sundbom Kopparberg  05, Gustaf Vennerholm  01, Oliver Ericsson  06
3Visby IF Gute 
47.38
  
  Rafael Vikic  05, Sofian Arba  05, Gabriel Vikic  02, Truls Appelgren  08
P13 60 m     
21 maj
Vind: +0.9

Final A

Final
21 maj
Vind: +0.9
1Ivar Olsson
8.27
Bromma IF
8.27
  
2Carl Grindange
8.37
Turebergs FK
8.37
  
3Dante Stam
Dante Stam 09, Tureberg
8.76
Turebergs FK
8.76
  
4Axel Jonell
8.77
Täby IS
8.77
  
5Samuel Oliveira
9.41
Hanvikens SK
9.41
  
Heat 1
21 maj Vind: +1.3
21 majVind: +1.3
1Carl Grindange
8.33
Turebergs FK
8.33
PB
Q
  
2David Ahlberg
8.53
Bromma IF
8.53
Q
  
3Samuel Oliveira
9.21
Hanvikens SK
9.21
PB
q
  
4Edvin Lundberg
9.39
Danderyds SK
9.39
PB
  
Heat 2
21 maj Vind: +0.5
21 majVind: +0.5
1Ivar Olsson
8.20
Bromma IF
8.20
Q
  
2Axel Jonell
8.76
Täby IS
8.76
Q
  
3Dante Stam
Dante Stam 09, Tureberg
8.78
Turebergs FK
8.78
q
  
4Herman LenanderRånäs 4H
9.68
PB
  
P13 600 m     
21 maj

Final A

Final
21 maj
1Leo Gutepil
1:39.18
Visby IF Gute
1:39.18
PB
  
2Wilmer Hägg
1:46.27
Hässelby SK
1:46.27
PB
  
3Samuel Oliveira
1:54.47
Hanvikens SK
1:54.47
PB
  
4Adam Andersson
2:05.95
IF Triangeln
2:05.95
PB
  
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     
21 maj
Vind: +1.1

Final A

Final
21 maj
Vind: +1.1
1Ivar Olsson
9.80
Bromma IF
9.80
SB
  
2David Ahlberg
10.88
Bromma IF
10.88
  
3Edvin Lundberg
12.20
Danderyds SK
12.20
PB
  
4Herman Lenander
12.92
Rånäs 4H
12.92
PB
  
P13 Höjd     
21 maj

Final A

Final
21 maj
1Ivar Olsson
1.63
Bromma IF
1.63
PB
  
2David Ahlberg
1.57
Bromma IF
1.57
PB
  
3Dante Stam
Dante Stam 09, Tureberg
1.51
Turebergs FK
1.51
  
4Carl Grindange
1.45
Turebergs FK
1.45
PB
  
5Edvin Lundberg
1.32
Danderyds SK
1.32
PB
  
1.18
1.57
1.23
1.60
1.28
1.63
1.32
1.66
1.36
1.39
1.42
1.45
1.48
1.51
1.54
Olsson-
o
-
o
-
xxo
-
xxx
o
-
o
-
xo
o
xo
Ahlberg-
o
-
xxx
-
o
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
Stam-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
o
o
xxx
Grindange-
-
o
-
o
o
o
o
xxx


Lundbergo
o
o
o
xxx






P13 Längd (zon)     
21 maj

Final A

Final
21 maj
1Jumanne Hackett
4.60
Hammarby IF
4.60
+1.4 PB
  
2Axel Jonell
4.58
Täby IS
4.58
+1.5 PB
  
3Dante Stam
Dante Stam 09, Tureberg
4.26
Turebergs FK
4.26
+0.7 PB
  
4Edvin Lundberg
4.06w
Danderyds SK
4.06w
+2.2
  
5Samuel Oliveira
4.03
Hanvikens SK
4.03
+1.2 PB
  
Hackett4.18
+1.9
4.29
0.0
4.13
+1.3
4.15
+1.6
4.60
+1.4
4.26
+1.8
Jonell4.44
+0.4
4.48
+0.1
4.58
+1.5
4.37w
+2.2
4.53
+1.9
Stam4.20
+1.8
4.23
+0.3
4.26
+0.7
4.13w
+2.4
Lundberg4.06w
+2.2
x4.05
+0.6
4.01
-0.7
x
Oliveira3.96
+0.3
4.03
+1.2
4.00
0.0
3.46
+1.3
3.79w
+2.7
3.96
+1.9
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
21 maj

Final A

Final
21 maj
1Jumanne Hackett
10.15
Hammarby IF
10.15
  
2Carl Grindange
9.22
Turebergs FK
9.22
  
Hackett9.9110.029.8310.15
Grindange7.649.038.849.22
P12 60 m     
Heat 1
21 maj Vind: +1.3
21 majVind: +1.3
1Hanwen Dong
8.38
Danderyds SK
8.38
PB
  
2Aleksandar AvramovVäsby IK
8.79
PB
  
3Lucas Bergman
9.03
Huddinge AIS
9.03
PB
  
4Ivar Lundstedt
9.09
Rånäs 4H
9.09
PB
  
P12 600 m     
21 maj

Final A

Final
21 maj
1Ivar Janson
1:43.80
Hammarby IF
1:43.80
PB
  
2Alvar Engström
1:45.50
Turebergs FK
1:45.50
PB
  
3William Davidsson ErikssonDanderyds SK
1:46.60
PB
  
4Ivar Lundstedt
1:47.14
Rånäs 4H
1:47.14
PB
  
5Lucas Bergman
1:54.97
Huddinge AIS
1:54.97
PB
  
6Tage Lood Falgén
1:56.67
Turebergs FK
1:56.67
SB
  
7Aleksandar AvramovVäsby IK
2:12.82
PB
  
P12 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     
21 maj

Final A

Final
21 maj
1Lucas Bergman
10.87
Huddinge AIS
10.87
PB
  
P12 Höjd     
21 maj

Final A

Final
21 maj
1Tage Lood FalgénTurebergs FK
1.36
  
2Lucas Bergman
1.28
Huddinge AIS
1.28
=PB
  
3William Davidsson ErikssonDanderyds SK
1.28
  
4Ivar Janson
1.18
Hammarby IF
1.18
  
1.131.181.231.281.321.361.39
Lood Falgén---ooxoxxx
Bergmanoooxxoxxx
Davidsson Eriksson-oxxoxxoxxx
Janson-xxoxxx
P12 Längd (zon)     
21 maj

Final A

Final
21 maj
1Hanwen Dong
5.10
Danderyds SK
5.10
PB
  
2Tage Lood FalgénTurebergs FK
4.52
PB
  
3Ivar Janson
4.48
Hammarby IF
4.48
PB
  
4Ivar Lundstedt
4.40
Rånäs 4H
4.40
PB
  
5Lucas Bergman
4.16
Huddinge AIS
4.16
PB
  
Dong5.105.044.97
Lood Falgén2.924.394.52
Janson4.234.484.35
Lundstedt4.06x4.40
Bergman4.053.934.16
P12 Kula (3.0 kg)     
21 maj

Final A

Final
21 maj
1Hanwen Dong
8.35
Danderyds SK
8.35
  
2William Davidsson ErikssonDanderyds SK
6.11
  
3Lucas Bergman
5.95
Huddinge AIS
5.95
  
Dong8.107.248.35
Davidsson Eriksson6.116.086.09
Bergman5.935.955.83
Kvinnor
K 100 m     
22 maj
Vind: +0.5

Final A

Final
22 maj
Vind: +0.5
1Moa Granat
Moa Granat 04, Vallentuna
12.16
Vallentuna FK
12.16
=PB
  
2Lia Cederberg
12.71
Hässelby SK
12.71
PB
  
3Anelia Danielsson
13.10
Hanvikens SK
13.10
SB
  
4Tyra Tunander CedreniusBromma IF
13.23
  
Heat 1
22 maj Vind: 0.0
22 majVind: 0.0
1Klara Helander
12.47
Upsala IF
12.47
SB
Q
  
2Lia Cederberg
13.01
Hässelby SK
13.01
PB
Q
  
3Anelia Danielsson
13.26
Hanvikens SK
13.26
SB
q
  
Heat 2
22 maj Vind: -0.3
22 majVind: -0.3
1Moa Granat
Moa Granat 04, Vallentuna
12.40
Vallentuna FK
12.40
Q
  
2Tyra Tunander CedreniusBromma IF
13.03
SB
Q
  
3Freja Avebäck
13.32
Malmö AI
13.32
SB
q
  
4Mathilda Hellevik
13.44
Hanvikens SK
13.44
SB
  
K 400 m     
22 maj

Final A

Final
22 maj
1Lisen Rignell
57.81
Bromma IF
57.81
PB
  
2Felicia Johansson
58.52
Hanvikens SK
58.52
PB
  
3Lykke Iacobaeus
59.44
Värmdö IF
59.44
PB
  
4Vera Lindblad
1:00.61
Bromma IF
1:00.61
SB
  
Final B
22 maj
22 maj
1Thea Katsoulaki
1:05.17
Hanvikens SK
1:05.17
SB
  
2Görel Manners
Görel Manners 63, Spårvägen
1:06.99
Spårvägens FK
1:06.99
SB
  
3Ella Thunell
1:08.37
IFK Lidingö
1:08.37
PB
  
K 800 m     
22 maj

Final A

Final
22 maj
1Olivia Weslien
2:12.35
IF Göta Karlstad
2:12.35
SB
  
2Wilma Marcusson
2:14.56
Hässelby SK
2:14.56
SB
  
3Elina Hellgren
2:21.06
Vallentuna FK
2:21.06
SB
  
4Stella Diaz Stenlund
2:29.97
Sundbybergs IK
2:29.97
  
5Hedda Hedenskog
2:30.78
Hässelby SK
2:30.78
SB
  
K 1500 m     
22 maj

Final A

Final
22 maj
1Sofia Wallén
4:48.27
Ärla IF
4:48.27
SB
  
2Melissa Bentayeb
4:53.07
Täby IS
4:53.07
PB
  
3Elvira Alfredsson MattssonEstuna IF
6:08.97
PB
  
K 100 m häck     
22 maj
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
22 maj
Vind: 0.0
1Moa Granat
Moa Granat 04, Vallentuna
14.17
Vallentuna FK
14.17
PB
  
2Karin Bengtsson
15.09
Hanvikens SK
15.09
PB
  
3Julia Håkansson
15.76
Hässelby SK
15.76
SB
  
4Kharma SarenbrantBromma IF
18.55
PB
  
K Höjd     
22 maj

Final A

Final
22 maj
1Matea BrcinaBoo IF
1.59
  
2Emma Walfridsson
1.56
Hanvikens SK
1.56
PB
  
2Kharma SarenbrantBromma IF
1.56
=PB
  
4Vendela Einberg
1.56
Huddinge AIS
1.56
SB
  
5Felicia Lindberg
1.48
Hammarby IF
1.48
SB
  
1.331.381.431.481.521.561.591.62
Brcina----ooxxoxxx
Walfridsson--oooxoxxx
Sarenbrant--oooxoxxx
Einberg--oooxxoxxx
Lindbergooooxxx
K Längd     
22 maj

Final A

Final
22 maj
1Felicia Lindberg
5.21
Hammarby IF
5.21
+0.1 SB
  
2Bilge Kaya
5.09
Hellas FK
5.09
+0.9 =SB
  
3Amanda Möller
5.02
Hässelby SK
5.02
+0.3
  
4Anelia DanielssonHanvikens SK
4.84
0.0 SB
  
Lindberg5.11
+0.4
x4.97
+0.7
x5.21
+0.1
Kayaxx3.47
+0.4
4.48
+0.8
5.09
+1.2
5.09
+0.9
Möller5.02
+0.3
4.98
-0.9
x4.88
+0.6
5.02
+0.1
4.95
0.0
Danielsson4.45
0.0
xxxx4.84
0.0
K Spjut     
22 maj

Final A

Final
22 maj
1Kharma SarenbrantBromma IF
25.57
PB
  
Sarenbrant22.8425.5724.4520.8825.4923.60
K 4x100 m     
21 maj

Final A

Final
21 maj
1Hanvikens SK 
49.22
  
 Karin Bengtsson  04, Anelia Danielsson  04, Felicia Johansson  04, Emma Walfridsson  04
2Mälarhöjdens IK 
49.81
  
 Ida Reutersten  04, Josefin Wikfeldt  02, Elise Legzdins  02, Moa Skagerlund  03
3Boo IF 
54.17
  
 Ella Tylestedt  04, Linnea Hjalmarsson  05, Linnea Haglund  03, Filippa Aronsson  04
F17 100 m     
22 maj
Vind: -0.4

Final A

Final
22 maj
Vind: -0.4
1Xana Baxter
Xana Baxter 06, Hässelby
12.98
Hässelby SK
12.98
PB
  
2Johanna Pihl
13.12
Hässelby SK
13.12
  
3Emilia Nielsen
13.39
Turebergs FK
13.39
  
4Astrid Wallman
13.78
Huddinge AIS
13.78
  
5Felicia Renman
13.92
Hanvikens SK
13.92
  
Heat 1
22 maj Vind: 0.0
22 majVind: 0.0
1Johanna Pihl
13.11
Hässelby SK
13.11
PB
Q
  
2Astrid Wallman
13.82
Huddinge AIS
13.82
Q
  
3Julia Hansson
14.40
Huddinge AIS
14.40
PB
  
4Annie Sjölund
14.41
Turebergs FK
14.41
  
Heat 2
22 maj Vind: +1.2
22 majVind: +1.2
1Xana Baxter
Xana Baxter 06, Hässelby
13.03
Hässelby SK
13.03
PB
Q
  
2Emilia Nielsen
13.37
Turebergs FK
13.37
Q
  
3Felicia Renman
13.90
Hanvikens SK
13.90
PB
q
  
4Alva Levin
14.04
Bromma IF
14.04
PB
q
  
F17 800 m     
22 maj

Final A

Final
22 maj
1Emilia Nunes Nyqvist
2:40.56
Turebergs FK
2:40.56
PB
  
2Lana Almajedi
Lana Almajedi 05, Sundbyberg
2:54.62
Sundbybergs IK
2:54.62
PB
  
3Shadia Nabukenya
2:55.72
Sundbybergs IK
2:55.72
  
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
22 maj
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
22 maj
Vind: 0.0
1Esther Sahlqvist
14.40
Hammarby IF
14.40
  
Lii Jabbour-ClarkeHammarby IF
DNF
  
Suzanne LesageBromma IF
DNF
  
Final B
22 maj Vind: -0.9
22 majVind: -0.9
1Annie Grindange
16.02
Turebergs FK
16.02
PB
  
2Maggie Dahllöf
16.53
Hammarby IF
16.53
PB
  
3Livia Klaesson
17.05
Hässelby SK
17.05
PB
  
F17 Höjd     
22 maj

Final A

Final
22 maj
1Lina Bjerkestam
1.76
Huddinge AIS
1.76
PB
  
2Irma Dahlborn
1.56
Huddinge AIS
1.56
SB
  
3Ophelia ViirmanBromma IF
1.52
SB
  
4Saga Ågren LundmanDanderyds SK
1.52
=PB
  
5Livia Klaesson
1.48
Hässelby SK
1.48
SB
  
6Wilma AlexanderssonHuddinge AIS
1.48
  
6Suzanne LesageBromma IF
1.48
  
8Annie Grindange
1.43
Turebergs FK
1.43
SB
  
9Linnea SandströmTurebergs FK
1.43
PB
  
Tuva JohanssonHammarby IF
NH
  
1.28
1.76
1.33
1.38
1.43
1.48
1.52
1.56
1.59
1.62
1.66
1.70
Bjerkestam-
xo
-
-
-
-
-
-
xo
xo
o
o
Dahlborn-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xxx



Viirman-
-
-
o
o
xo
xxx




Ågren Lundman-
-
o
xo
o
xxo
xxx




Klaesson-
-
-
o
o
xxx





Alexandersson-
-
-
-
xo
xxx





Lesage-
-
o
o
xo
xxx





Grindange-
-
o
o
xxx






Sandströmo
o
xo
o
xxx






Johansson-
-
xxx








F17 Stav     
22 maj

Final A

Final
22 maj
1Rut Grufman
2.82
Täby IS
2.82
SB
  
2Linnea SandströmTurebergs FK
2.42
PB
  
3Annie Sjölund
2.42
Turebergs FK
2.42
PB
  
2.022.122.222.322.422.522.622.722.822.92
Grufman-----ooooxxx
Sandströmoooooxxx
Sjölundoxoooxoxxx
F17 Längd     
22 maj

Final A

Final
22 maj
1Emmy Wolgast
5.27
Hammarby IF
5.27
0.0 PB
  
2Johanna Pihl
5.22
Hässelby SK
5.22
0.0 PB
  
3Annie Grindange
5.07
Turebergs FK
5.07
–0.4 PB
  
4Isabelle Malmborg
5.02
Hässelby SK
5.02
0.0
  
5Rebecka SjöbergTäby IS
4.99
–0.4 PB
  
6Astrid Wallman
4.89
Huddinge AIS
4.89
+0.5 PB
  
7Ophelia ViirmanBromma IF
4.86
0.0 SB
  
8Hjördis BäckmanIFK Lidingö
4.83
–1.6 SB
  
9Tuva Wennergren
4.71
Hässelby SK
4.71
0.0 SB
  
10Karolina Nivenius
4.67
Hässelby SK
4.67
0.0 PB
  
11Ebba SjöströmTäby IS
4.64
–0.5
  
12Emilia Nielsen
4.62
Turebergs FK
4.62
–0.3 SB
  
13Vilma StolpenTäby IS
4.58
0.0
  
14Suzanne LesageBromma IF
4.46
–0.4 SB
  
15Julia Hansson
4.39
Huddinge AIS
4.39
–0.5 PB
  
16Linnea SandströmTurebergs FK
4.38
+0.7
  
17Annie Sjölund
4.24
Turebergs FK
4.24
0.0
  
18Alva Levin
4.22
Bromma IF
4.22
0.0 SB
  
19Tuva Johansson
4.18
Hammarby IF
4.18
0.0 SB
  
Wolgastxx5.03
0.0
x5.27
0.0
x
Pihl5.19
0.0
5.22
0.0
xxx5.19
0.0
Grindangexx5.07
-0.4
2.98
+0.1
3.41
0.0
3.57
+0.7
Malmborg4.98
0.0
x5.02
0.0
4.84
+2.0
xx
Sjöberg4.99
-0.4
xx4.83
0.0
4.87
+1.0
4.84
0.0
Wallman4.54
-1.3
4.65
+0.3
4.89
+0.5
4.27
+1.7
4.82
+0.3
4.77
0.0
Viirman4.09
-0.1
x4.86
0.0
Bäckman4.83
-1.6
4.62
+0.5
4.80
-0.3
4.68
0.0
4.50
+0.4
4.27
+0.9
Wennergrenxx4.71
0.0
Niveniusx4.64
+0.1
4.67
0.0
Sjöström4.64
-0.5
4.52
0.0
x
Nielsen4.49
0.0
4.62
-0.3
Stolpen4.27
-1.4
4.31
0.0
4.58
0.0
Lesage4.46
-0.4
4.42
0.0
4.40
-1.3
Hansson4.39
-0.5
4.12
+0.4
x
Sandström4.38
+0.7
4.23
0.0
4.24
-0.1
Sjölund4.02
0.0
4.06
-1.4
4.24
0.0
Levinx4.22
0.0
Johansson3.94
0.0
x4.18
0.0
F17 Spjut (500 g)     
22 maj

Final A

Final
22 maj
1Maggie Dahllöf
39.11
Hammarby IF
39.11
PB
  
2Louise Szwed
34.13
Hässelby SK
34.13
  
3Suzanne Lesage
28.09
Bromma IF
28.09
  
4Alva Bergström
23.06
Hanvikens SK
23.06
SB
  
5Annie Sjölund
20.03
Turebergs FK
20.03
PB
  
6Linnea Sandström
18.66
Turebergs FK
18.66
PB
  
Dahllöf36.3234.5139.1137.2436.8633.57
Szwed34.1331.97xxx33.04
Lesage27.6528.0927.2527.2226.3525.36
Bergström22.3321.0123.0622.6022.32x
Sjölund16.97xx20.03xx
Sandström17.1417.0015.5915.6418.6615.65
F17 4x100 m     
21 maj

Final A

Final
21 maj
1Hässelby SK 
50.07
  
 Ida Malmborg  05, Xana Baxter  06, Johanna Pihl  06, Tuva Wennergren  05
2Hanvikens SK 
53.82
  
 Alba Boric  07, Emma Jäderberg  06, Felicia Renman  06, Desirée Trolling  07
3Turebergs FK 
57.44
  
 Amisha Aubun  06, Annie Sjölund  06, Linnea Sandström  06, Aina Dunker  06
4Hässelby SK 
58.88
  
 Julia Samuelsson  05, Isabelle Malmborg  05, Livia Klaesson  06, Karolina Nivenius  05
F15 80 m     
22 maj
Vind: +1.8

Final A

Final
22 maj
Vind: +1.8
1Judith Nielsén
10.53
Hammarby IF
10.53
PB
  
2Amanda Cederberg
10.75
Åkersberga SK
10.75
PB
  
3Elin Sjöberg
10.80
Danderyds SK
10.80
PB
  
4Tyra Sparv
Tyra Sparv 08, Hammarby
10.82
Hammarby IF
10.82
  
5Emelie Lundqvist
10.95
Danderyds SK
10.95
  
6Ella Nilsson
10.95
Täby IS
10.95
PB
  
Heat 1
22 maj Vind: +1.3
22 majVind: +1.3
1Elisabeth Teearu
11.08
Turebergs FK
11.08
  
2Wilma Beiming BrotteTäby IS
11.14
PB
  
3Alice Dahl
Alice Dahl 07, Huddinge
11.42
Huddinge AIS
11.42
SB
  
4Ebba Wennebjer
11.54
Hammarby IF
11.54
SB
  
5Stella WeissenbornTäby IS
11.87
PB
  
6Sophia Zuccato
12.08
Hässelby SK
12.08
PB
  
Heat 2
22 maj Vind: +1.3
22 majVind: +1.3
1Ella Nilsson
10.97
Täby IS
10.97
PB
q
  
2My Lindberg
11.04
Hammarby IF
11.04
PB
  
3Filippa Kopparhed
11.12
Hässelby SK
11.12
PB
  
4Irma-Li GrönqvistIFK Lidingö
11.61
PB
  
5Frida Sörqvist
11.66
Huddinge AIS
11.66
PB
  
6Hanna Lara Ek
12.59
Hässelby SK
12.59
PB
  
Heat 3
22 maj Vind: +1.1
22 majVind: +1.1
1Tyra Sparv
Tyra Sparv 08, Hammarby
10.75
Hammarby IF
10.75
PB
q
  
2Emelie Lundqvist
10.91
Danderyds SK
10.91
PB
q
  
3Amanda Cederberg
10.91
Åkersberga SK
10.91
PB
q
  
4Sofia Sahlén MartinBromma IF
11.12
PB
  
5Gabriella Enquist
11.36
Hammarby IF
11.36
PB
  
6Evelina Larsson
11.67
Turebergs FK
11.67
SB
  
Heat 4
22 maj Vind: 0.0
22 majVind: 0.0
1Alba Boric
Alba Boric 07, Hanviken
10.97
Hanvikens SK
10.97
  
2Olivia Pihl
Olivia Pihl 08, Hässelby
11.15
Hässelby SK
11.15
PB
  
3Emilie Ekman
11.26
Täby IS
11.26
  
4Isabella Sjöholm VitasovicHässelby SK
11.38
PB
  
5Anna Tolonen Albrecht
11.86
Spårvägens FK
11.86
PB
  
6Elin Gulliksson
12.59
Hässelby SK
12.59
PB
  
Heat 5
22 maj Vind: -0.1
22 majVind: -0.1
1Judith Nielsén
10.90
Hammarby IF
10.90
q
  
2Tilde Norrbrand
11.08
Turebergs FK
11.08
PB
  
3Matilda Wirén
12.47
Huddinge AIS
12.47
PB
  
4Helga Malla HildardottirSpårvägens FK
13.13
PB
  
Heat 6
22 maj Vind: -1.4
22 majVind: -1.4
1Elin Sjöberg
10.97
Danderyds SK
10.97
PB
q
  
2Anna Bergin
11.28
Hammarby IF
11.28
  
3Sadie-tallulah ArnoldSundbybergs IK
11.39
  
4Ida Bonow
Ida Bonow 07, Tureberg
11.76
Turebergs FK
11.76
SB
  
5Klara Engkvist
11.91
Upsala IF
11.91
SB
  
F15 400 m     
22 maj

Final A

Final
22 maj
1Matilda Borg
56.39
Hammarby IF
56.39
PB
  
2Stella WeissenbornTäby IS
1:05.83
PB
  
3Wilma Beiming BrotteTäby IS
1:08.38
PB
  
4Judy Alesi
Judy Alesi 07, Spårvägen
1:13.16
Spårvägens FK
1:13.16
PB
  
Final B
22 maj
22 maj
1Julia Wändin
1:03.10
Hammarby IF
1:03.10
PB
  
2Noomi Öhlund KarboubBromma IF
1:06.76
PB
  
3Isabel Flanagan
1:09.97
IFK Lidingö
1:09.97
PB
  
4Leah Palmblad
1:11.60
IFK Lidingö
1:11.60
PB
  
5Stella Granström
1:14.91
IFK Lidingö
1:14.91
PB
  
F15 800 m     
22 maj

Final A

Final
22 maj
1Julia Wändin
2:26.66
Hammarby IF
2:26.66
  
2Lina Garbell
2:29.83
Upsala IF
2:29.83
  
3Amanda Solén
2:32.76
Turebergs FK
2:32.76
SB
  
4Nora Ekdahl Nyström
2:33.04
Spårvägens FK
2:33.04
PB
  
5Arwen Pamelius
2:34.95
Täby IS
2:34.95
PB
  
6Noomi Öhlund KarboubBromma IF
2:34.96
SB
  
7Leah Palmblad
2:35.06
IFK Lidingö
2:35.06
PB
  
8Emelie Öhman
2:41.90
Upsala IF
2:41.90
  
Final B
22 maj
22 maj
1Ester Jordélius
Ester Jordélius 08, Mälarhöjden
2:44.11
Mälarhöjdens IK
2:44.11
PB
  
2Miriam Nunes Nykvist
2:47.35
Turebergs FK
2:47.35
  
3Elvira Alfredsson MattssonEstuna IF
2:49.81
PB
  
4Isabel Flanagan
2:50.34
IFK Lidingö
2:50.34
PB
  
5Saga Gustafsson
2:51.54
Turebergs FK
2:51.54
PB
  
6Estrid Frick
2:51.79
IFK Lidingö
2:51.79
PB
  
7Vera Forssmed
3:10.65
Turebergs FK
3:10.65
SB
  
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
22 maj
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
22 maj
Vind: 0.0
1Judith Nielsén
12.71
Hammarby IF
12.71
SB
  
2Wilma Beiming BrotteTäby IS
12.94
  
3Tilde Norrbrand
12.98
Turebergs FK
12.98
SB
  
4Saga Berg Ojeda
13.23
Turebergs FK
13.23
  
Ella Johansson
DNF
Hammarby IF
DNF
  
Final B
22 maj Vind: 0.0
22 majVind: 0.0
1Isabella Sjöholm VitasovicHässelby SK
14.47
  
2Sophia Zuccato
15.18
Hässelby SK
15.18
PB
  
3Angelina Wikmark
17.51
Danderyds SK
17.51
PB
  
Final C
22 maj Vind: 0.0
22 majVind: 0.0
1Tyra Sparv
Tyra Sparv 08, Hammarby
13.28
Hammarby IF
13.28
PB
  
2Vera Mattsson
13.81
Hässelby SK
13.81
SB
  
3Norah Hamberg
14.98
Bromma IF
14.98
PB
  
4Olivia Pihl
Olivia Pihl 08, Hässelby
16.01
Hässelby SK
16.01
  
F15 Höjd     
22 maj

Final A

Final
22 maj
1Zelda Eckers
Zelda Eckers 08, Åkersberga
1.56
Åkersberga SK
1.56
  
1Wilma Herranen
Wilma Herranen 07, Mälarhöjden
1.56
Mälarhöjdens IK
1.56
SB
  
3Ellinore Sparf
Ellinore Sparf 07, Spårvägen
1.48
Spårvägens FK
1.48
SB
  
3Maja AnderssonAlunda SK
1.48
PB
  
5Emilie EkmanTäby IS
1.43
PB
  
6Vera Mattsson
1.43
Hässelby SK
1.43
SB
  
7Filippa Kopparhed
1.38
Hässelby SK
1.38
=PB
  
8Irma-Li GrönqvistIFK Lidingö
1.38
SB
  
9Ella Johansson
1.33
Hammarby IF
1.33
PB
  
10Matilda Wirén
1.33
Huddinge AIS
1.33
PB
  
11Alicia Gylfe
Alicia Gylfe 08, Vallentuna
1.23
Vallentuna FK
1.23
PB
  
1.181.231.281.331.381.431.481.521.561.59
Eckers---ooooxoxoxxx
Herranen----oooxoxoxxx
Sparf----oxoxoxxx
Andersson----oxoxoxxx
Ekman--ooooxxx
Mattsson---ooxoxxx
Kopparhed--ooxoxxx
Grönqvist--xooxxoxxx
Johansson--ooxxx
Wirén-oxoxxoxxx
Gylfeooxxx
F15 Stav     
22 maj

Final A

Final
22 maj
1Ella Johansson
2.90
Hammarby IF
2.90
PB
  
2Frida Sörqvist
2.80
Huddinge AIS
2.80
PB
  
3Octavia Storaa LindgrenAIK
2.60
PB
  
4Saga Berg Ojeda
2.50
Turebergs FK
2.50
  
5Klara Engkvist
1.95
Upsala IF
1.95
SB
  
5Noomi Öhlund KarboubBromma IF
1.95
PB
  
5Nora Ahl
Nora Ahl 08, Hässelby
1.95
Hässelby SK
1.95
SB
  
8Ebba Wiklander
1.95
Turebergs FK
1.95
PB
  
9Bienvenu Machozi FalaAIK
1.80
PB
  
10Felisa Stölen
1.65
Turebergs FK
1.65
SB
  
11Angelina Wikmark
1.50
Danderyds SK
1.50
PB
  
1.20
2.60
1.35
2.70
1.50
2.80
1.65
2.90
1.80
3.00
1.95
2.10
2.20
2.30
2.40
2.50
Johansson-
xo
-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
Sörqvist-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
Storaa Lindgren-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
xo
o
o
o
o
xxo
xo
Berg Ojeda-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
xo
xxo
xxo
Engkvist-
-
-
-
-
o
xxx




Öhlund Karboub-
-
-
o
o
o
xpp




Ahl-
-
-
-
o
o
xxx




Wiklander-
o
o
o
xo
o
xxx




Machozi Fala-
-
xxo
o
o
xxx





Stölen-
o
o
o
xxx






Wikmarko
o
o
xxx







Final C
22 maj
22 maj
1Alannah HellstadiusHammarby IF
3.32
SB
  
3.123.323.42
Hellstadiusoxxoxxx
F15 Längd     
22 maj

Final A

Final
22 maj
1Elisabeth Teearu
5.04
Turebergs FK
5.04
+0.7 PB
  
2Olivia Pihl
Olivia Pihl 08, Hässelby
5.00
Hässelby SK
5.00
+0.7 PB
  
3Tyra Sparv
Tyra Sparv 08, Hammarby
4.94
Hammarby IF
4.94
+2.0 PB
  
4Filippa Kopparhed
4.76
Hässelby SK
4.76
0.0 PB
  
5Norah Hamberg
4.68
Bromma IF
4.68
–0.6 PB
  
6Isabella Sjöholm VitasovicHässelby SK
4.66
–1.1 PB
  
7Zelda Eckers
Zelda Eckers 08, Åkersberga
4.64
Åkersberga SK
4.64
0.0 PB
  
8Alba Boric
Alba Boric 07, Hanviken
4.60
Hanvikens SK
4.60
+1.6
  
9Judit Hagerfors
Judit Hagerfors 08, Mälarhöjden
4.54
Mälarhöjdens IK
4.54
–0.3 PB
  
10Ella NilssonTäby IS
4.45
+0.1 PB
  
11Ester Wikfeldt
Ester Wikfeldt 08, Mälarhöjden
4.36
Mälarhöjdens IK
4.36
+0.8 PB
  
12Evelina Larsson
4.34
Turebergs FK
4.34
–0.7 PB
  
13Emilie EkmanTäby IS
4.32
0.0 PB
  
14Ebba Wennebjer
4.23
Hammarby IF
4.23
0.0
  
15Ida Bonow
Ida Bonow 07, Tureberg
4.22
Turebergs FK
4.22
0.0 SB
  
16Klara Engkvist
4.18
Upsala IF
4.18
+0.7 PB
  
17Desirée TrollingHanvikens SK
4.11
–0.2
  
18Alice Dahl
Alice Dahl 07, Huddinge
4.08
Huddinge AIS
4.08
–0.5 SB
  
19Matilda Wirén
3.76
Huddinge AIS
3.76
0.0
  
20Sophia Zuccato
3.54
Hässelby SK
3.54
+0.3 SB
  
21Elin Gulliksson
3.46
Hässelby SK
3.46
–0.6 PB
  
22Helga Malla HildardottirSpårvägens FK
3.21
–1.3 PB
  
Teearu4.60
0.0
4.66
+0.6
4.98
+0.3
4.86
0.0
4.30
+1.6
5.04
+0.7
Pihl4.95
-0.2
4.96
+0.4
4.42
+0.9
x5.00
+0.7
4.95
0.0
Sparvxx4.76
0.0
4.68
0.0
4.87
+0.5
4.94
+2.0
Kopparhed4.69
+0.5
4.36
0.0
4.64
+0.7
4.70
0.0
4.64
0.0
4.76
0.0
Hamberg4.39
-0.2
4.35
0.0
4.58
-0.1
4.68
-0.6
4.59
+0.2
4.59
+0.6
Sjöholm Vitasovic4.66
-1.1
4.36
0.0
4.55
+0.5
4.58
-0.1
4.24
+1.1
4.27
0.0
Eckers4.64
0.0
4.53
-1.3
2.33
0.0
4.30
0.0
4.37
+0.5
4.42
+1.5
Boric4.59
-0.4
4.51
0.0
4.35
+0.3
4.31
0.0
4.46
+1.3
4.60
+1.6
Hagerfors4.54
-0.3
4.33
+0.1
x
Nilsson4.42
+0.1
4.45
+0.1
4.34
-0.2
Wikfeldt4.19
-1.7
4.36
+0.8
4.34
+0.3
Larsson3.92
0.0
4.34
-0.7
4.15
-0.4
Ekman4.20
0.0
3.84
+0.5
4.32
0.0
Wennebjerx4.23
0.0
x
Bonow3.81
+0.4
4.00
-0.9
4.22
0.0
Engkvistx4.18
+0.7
x
Trollingxx4.11
-0.2
Dahl4.08
-0.5
x3.97
0.0
Wirén3.01
+0.1
2.91
0.0
3.76
0.0
Zuccato3.17
0.0
3.40
0.0
3.54
+0.3
Gulliksson3.33
-1.3
3.46
-0.6
3.39
-1.0
Hildardottir3.21
-1.3
3.03
0.0
2.98
+0.5
F15 Spjut (500 g)     
22 maj

Final A

Final
22 maj
1Tilde Norrbrand
35.98
Turebergs FK
35.98
PB
  
2Ella Johansson
30.08
Hammarby IF
30.08
PB
  
3Maja Andersson
29.98
Alunda SK
29.98
  
4Alicia Gruvberger
28.11
Huddinge AIS
28.11
PB
  
5Norah Hamberg
25.95
Bromma IF
25.95
  
6Emma Olofsson
25.25
Täby IS
25.25
SB
  
7Ida Bonow
Ida Bonow 07, Tureberg
24.75
Turebergs FK
24.75
  
8Evelina Larsson
23.15
Turebergs FK
23.15
SB
  
9Wilma Beiming BrotteTäby IS
20.92
  
10Olivia Pihl
Olivia Pihl 08, Hässelby
20.58
Hässelby SK
20.58
  
11Elin Larsson
20.45
Huddinge AIS
20.45
PB
  
12Elisabeth Teearu
19.93
Turebergs FK
19.93
PB
  
13Alicia Gylfe
Alicia Gylfe 08, Vallentuna
19.33
Vallentuna FK
19.33
PB
  
14Matilda Lilliesköld
18.96
Mälarhöjdens IK
18.96
PB
  
15Joséphine LundqvistHanvikens SK
16.09
PB
  
16Zelda Eckers
Zelda Eckers 08, Åkersberga
15.23
Åkersberga SK
15.23
  
17Hanna Lara Ek
14.63
Hässelby SK
14.63
PB
  
Norrbrand34.8532.8534.1729.4535.9833.62
Johansson24.7128.8230.0829.05
Andersson27.7329.9829.3329.2829.24x
Gruvberger27.4025.1528.1124.69x24.98
Hamberg25.7124.3824.3325.1525.9521.60
Olofsson22.3925.2523.78xxx
Bonow24.7519.9918.1721.6218.4722.35
Larsson22.7820.85x23.1519.51x
Beiming Brotte20.9218.8119.16
Pihl18.5919.0120.58
Larsson20.4516.8214.98
Teearu18.9019.93x
Gylfe19.33xx
Lilliesköld16.73x18.96
Lundqvistxx16.09
Eckers14.9615.2312.97
Lara Ekx14.5514.63
F15 4x80 m     
21 maj

Final A

Final
21 maj
1Hammarby IF 
40.56
  
 Anna Bergin  07, Judith Nielsén  07, Ebba Wennebjer  07, Tyra Sparv  08
2Hammarby IF 
42.38
  
 My Lindberg  08, Malva Lönn  09, Gabriella Enquist  08, Inez Resare  08
3Mälarhöjdens IK 
43.45
  
 Nova Sandblom  08, Mikaela Lutula Ngolo  08, Judit Hagerfors  08, Ester Wikfeldt  08
4Täby IS 
43.55
  
 Wilma Beiming Brotte  08, Emma Olofsson  07, Tove Belmé  07
5Mälarhöjdens IK 
43.91
  
 Wilma Herranen  07, Selma Redzematovic  07, Zeinab Mabrouk  07
Final B
21 maj
21 maj
1Täby IS 
41.36
  
 Ebba Dahlström  08, Ebba Borglund  08, Ella Nilsson  07, Alma Hallsten  07
2Bromma IF 
42.12
  
 Rose Masoudi  07, Sofia Sahlén Martin  08, Norah Hamberg  07, Clara Herge  08
3Hässelby SK 
42.74
  
 Filippa Kopparhed  07, Olivia Pihl  08, Isabella Sjöholm Vitasovic  08
4Danderyds SK 
45.00
  
 Emelie Lundqvist  08, Elin Sjöberg  08, Angelina Wikmark  08, Cornelia Cedergren  09
F13 60 m     
21 maj
Vind: +1.2

Final A

Final
21 maj
Vind: +1.2
1Malva Lönn
8.45
Hammarby IF
8.45
SB
  
2Gwen FagerströmIF Linnéa
8.52
  
3Stephanie Rimer
8.66
Turebergs FK
8.66
  
4Vera StolpenTäby IS
8.91
  
5Elvira IvarssonTäby IS
8.96
PB
  
6Alba Laguna
9.01
Hammarby IF
9.01
  
Heat 1
21 maj Vind: +2.6
21 majVind: +2.6
1Stephanie Rimer
8.42w
Turebergs FK
8.42w
Q
  
2Elvira IvarssonTäby IS
8.74w
q
  
3Linn Elsässer HaldinHammarby IF
9.08w
  
4Junie Lindgren
9.27w
Hanvikens SK
9.27w
  
5Wilma Asp
9.44w
IFK Tumba
9.44w
  
Heat 2
21 maj Vind: 0.0
21 majVind: 0.0
1Alba Laguna
8.86
Hammarby IF
8.86
PB
Q
  
2Vera StolpenTäby IS
8.87
q
  
3Wira Eriksson
9.44
Rånäs 4H
9.44
PB
  
4Maya Purmonen
9.63
Rånäs 4H
9.63
SB
  
5Fatima Tijani
10.71
IF Triangeln
10.71
PB
  
Heat 3
21 maj Vind: +2.2
21 majVind: +2.2
1Malva Lönn
8.33w
Hammarby IF
8.33w
Q
  
2Gwen Fagerström
8.62w
IF Linnéa
8.62w
q
  
3Emelie Elvin
8.89w
IF Triangeln
8.89w
  
4Tyra Sternlind
9.04w
Hammarby IF
9.04w
  
5Maia Persson
9.87w
IF Triangeln
9.87w
  
6Julia PagiantasDuvbo IK
10.32w
  
F13 600 m     
21 maj

Final A

Final
21 maj
1Freja Ahlepil
1:50.68
Turebergs FK
1:50.68
SB
  
2Johanna Sundström
1:56.65
Rånäs 4H
1:56.65
PB
  
3Tove Norrby
1:56.74
F Bålsta IK
1:56.74
SB
  
4Linn Elsässer HaldinHammarby IF
1:59.15
PB
  
5Junie Lindgren
2:07.08
Hanvikens SK
2:07.08
PB
  
6Julia Pagiantas
2:17.27
Duvbo IK
2:17.27
PB
  
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     
21 maj
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
21 maj
Vind: 0.0
1Alba Laguna
10.19
Hammarby IF
10.19
  
2Tove Norrby
11.45
F Bålsta IK
11.45
PB
  
3Julia PagiantasDuvbo IK
12.40
PB
  
F13 Höjd     
21 maj

Final A

Final
21 maj
1Vera StolpenTäby IS
1.49
  
2Elin Strandberg
1.46
Huddinge AIS
1.46
  
3Yana Halubouskaya
1.42
Spårvägens FK
1.42
PB
  
4Juni Andersson RudbergTäby IS
1.38
=PB
  
5Elvira IvarssonTäby IS
1.38
PB
  
6Stephanie Rimer
1.38
Turebergs FK
1.38
=SB
  
7Wira Eriksson
1.28
Rånäs 4H
1.28
PB
  
1.131.181.231.281.331.381.421.461.491.52
Stolpen--oxooooxxoxxoxxx
Strandberg----o-xooxxx
Halubouskaya-ooooooxxx
Andersson Rudberg--ooooxxx
Ivarsson-oooxxooxxx
Rimer---ooxoxxx
Erikssonooooxxx
F13 Längd (zon)     
21 maj

Final A

Final
21 maj
1Malva Lönn
5.11
Hammarby IF
5.11
–0.1 SB
  
2Tyra Sternlind
4.80
Hammarby IF
4.80
0.0 PB
  
3Stephanie Rimer
4.75
Turebergs FK
4.75
0.0 PB
  
4Gwen FagerströmIF Linnéa
4.55
+0.5 PB
  
5Elvira IvarssonTäby IS
4.51
+0.4 SB
  
6Vera StolpenTäby IS
4.39
–0.5 SB
  
7Juni Andersson RudbergTäby IS
4.13
0.0 SB
  
8Johanna SundströmRånäs 4H
4.11
+0.2 PB
  
9Freja Ahlepil
4.10
Turebergs FK
4.10
+1.1 PB
  
10Junie Lindgren
3.94
Hanvikens SK
3.94
–1.4 PB
  
11Wira Eriksson
3.86
Rånäs 4H
3.86
–0.3 PB
  
12Maya Purmonen
3.75
Rånäs 4H
3.75
+1.2 SB
  
13Wilma Asp
3.58
IFK Tumba
3.58
+1.4 PB
  
14Linn Elsässer HaldinHammarby IF
3.49
–0.7 PB
  
15Julia PagiantasDuvbo IK
3.24
+0.7 PB
  
Lönn5.11
-0.1
4.91
-1.0
4.99
+1.1
Sternlind4.52
+1.9
4.72
+1.1
4.80
0.0
Rimer4.70
+1.8
4.50
-1.0
4.75
0.0
Fagerströmx4.45
-1.5
4.55
+0.5
Ivarsson2.45
+1.8
4.38w
+2.1
4.51
+0.4
Stolpenx4.24
+0.1
4.39
-0.5
Andersson Rudberg4.10
0.0
4.13
0.0
3.82
+0.6
Sundström3.65
-0.3
3.84
+1.5
4.11
+0.2
Ahlepil3.95
+0.7
4.10
+1.1
Lindgren3.94
-1.4
3.15
+1.1
3.62
+0.5
Eriksson3.79
0.0
3.86
-0.3
3.84
-1.2
Purmonen3.75
+1.2
3.69
+0.5
3.70
+1.5
Asp3.58
+1.4
3.51
+1.0
3.30
+1.8
Elsässer Haldin3.49
-0.7
2.36
+0.6
Pagiantas3.24
+0.7
3.05
-1.4
3.00
-1.1
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     
21 maj

Final A

Final
21 maj
1Maya Purmonen
10.06
Rånäs 4H
10.06
PB
  
2Stephanie Rimer
10.04
Turebergs FK
10.04
  
3Tyra Sternlind
9.86
Hammarby IF
9.86
  
4Johanna SundströmRånäs 4H
9.72
SB
  
5Elin Strandberg
9.57
Huddinge AIS
9.57
PB
  
6Elvira IvarssonTäby IS
9.56
PB
  
7Alba Laguna
9.39
Hammarby IF
9.39
  
8Tove Norrby
8.50
F Bålsta IK
8.50
  
9Juni Andersson RudbergTäby IS
8.48
  
10Gwen FagerströmIF Linnéa
8.42
PB
  
11Wilma Asp
7.66
IFK Tumba
7.66
PB
  
12Wira Eriksson
7.14
Rånäs 4H
7.14
PB
  
Purmonen9.799.6410.06
Rimer10.049.268.40
Sternlind9.759.869.79
Sundström9.559.729.57
Strandberg9.219.179.57
Ivarsson8.599.569.04
Laguna9.399.357.45
Norrby8.468.508.38
Andersson Rudberg8.278.488.14
Fagerström7.997.298.42
Asp7.667.626.65
Eriksson6.637.146.61
F12 60 m     
21 maj
Vind: +1.8

Final A

Final
21 maj
Vind: +1.8
1Wilma Wallsten
8.71
Huddinge AIS
8.71
PB
  
2Ema Avramova
8.82
Väsby IK
8.82
PB
  
3Malva VoetmannVäsby IK
8.86
PB
  
4Felicia KarlssonRånäs 4H
8.92
PB
  
5Smilla Videhall
9.16
Vallentuna FK
9.16
PB
  
6Märta Furn
Märta Furn 10, Spårvägen
9.29
Spårvägens FK
9.29
  
Heat 1
21 maj Vind: 0.0
21 majVind: 0.0
1Wilma Wallsten
9.08
Huddinge AIS
9.08
PB
Q
  
2Märta Furn
Märta Furn 10, Spårvägen
9.23
Spårvägens FK
9.23
PB
q
  
3Smilla Videhall
9.39
Vallentuna FK
9.39
PB
q
  
4Line Möller
Line Möller 10, Vallentuna
10.08
Vallentuna FK
10.08
  
5Elsa Adolfsson
10.23
Danderyds SK
10.23
PB
  
Heat 2
21 maj Vind: -0.2
21 majVind: -0.2
1Malva VoetmannVäsby IK
9.21
PB
Q
  
2Gunnie-Lee Dely
9.80
Vallentuna FK
9.80
PB
  
3Agnes Nilsson Diehl
10.45
Vallentuna FK
10.45
  
4Delina Aforki
Delina Aforki 10, Spårvägen
10.80
Spårvägens FK
10.80
PB
  
Heat 3
21 maj Vind: +1.4
21 majVind: +1.4
1Ema Avramova
8.97
Väsby IK
8.97
PB
Q
  
2Amanda Lundberg
9.71
Danderyds SK
9.71
PB
  
3Greta Roording
9.81
Danderyds SK
9.81
PB
  
4Valerie Wäsström
9.82
Spårvägens FK
9.82
PB
  
Heat 4
21 maj Vind: +2.2
21 majVind: +2.2
1Felicia Karlsson
8.98w
Rånäs 4H
8.98w
Q
  
2Iris LundströmVäsby IK
9.42w
  
3Kerstin Wikström
9.94w
Vallentuna FK
9.94w
  
4Felicia Wikerfors
10.08w
IF Triangeln
10.08w
  
5Nova Pettersson
10.53w
Rånäs 4H
10.53w
  
F12 600 m     
21 maj

Final A

Final
21 maj
1Ella Hallsten
1:55.96
Täby IS
1:55.96
PB
  
2Kerstin Wikström
2:02.01
Vallentuna FK
2:02.01
PB
  
3Iris Ahlqvist
Iris Ahlqvist 10, Vallentuna
2:14.15
Vallentuna FK
2:14.15
PB
  
4Felicia Wikerfors
2:18.65
IF Triangeln
2:18.65
PB
  
5Line Möller
Line Möller 10, Vallentuna
2:20.49
Vallentuna FK
2:20.49
PB
  
6Felicia Karlsson
2:21.05
Rånäs 4H
2:21.05
SB
  
F12 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     
21 maj
Vind: +2.0

Final A

Final
21 maj
Vind: +2.0
1Wilma Wallsten
10.23
Huddinge AIS
10.23
PB
  
2Malva Voetmann
10.73
Väsby IK
10.73
PB
  
3Felicia Karlsson
11.16
Rånäs 4H
11.16
PB
  
4Amanda Wirén
11.50
Huddinge AIS
11.50
PB
  
5Iris Ahlqvist
Iris Ahlqvist 10, Vallentuna
11.92
Vallentuna FK
11.92
PB
  
Final B
21 maj Vind: +1.4
21 majVind: +1.4
1Smilla Videhall
11.81
Vallentuna FK
11.81
PB
  
2Line Möller
Line Möller 10, Vallentuna
12.50
Vallentuna FK
12.50
PB
  
3Gunnie-Lee Dely
13.56
Vallentuna FK
13.56
PB
  
4Emma Seitamaa
14.51
Duvbo IK
14.51
PB
  
F12 Höjd     
21 maj

Final A

Final
21 maj
1Kerstin Wikström
1.41
Vallentuna FK
1.41
PB
  
2Wilma Wallsten
1.36
Huddinge AIS
1.36
  
3Amanda Wirén
1.23
Huddinge AIS
1.23
  
3Ema Avramova
1.23
Väsby IK
1.23
  
3Malva VoetmannVäsby IK
1.23
PB
  
6Wilma Silvell
1.23
Huddinge AIS
1.23
  
7Ella Dahlberg
Ella Dahlberg 10, Vallentuna
1.23
Vallentuna FK
1.23
PB
  
8Iris Ahlqvist
Iris Ahlqvist 10, Vallentuna
1.18
Vallentuna FK
1.18
PB
  
9Ella HallstenTäby IS
1.18
  
10Greta Roording
1.08
Danderyds SK
1.08
PB
  
1.081.131.181.231.281.321.361.391.411.43
Wikströmooooooxxoxxooxxx
Wallsten-ooxooxxoxoxxx
Wirénooooxxx
Avramovaooooxxx
Voetmannooooxxx
Silvellooxooxxx
Dahlbergxooxoxxoxxx
Ahlqvistooxxoxxx
Hallstenoxoxxoxxx
Roordingoxxx
F12 Längd (zon)     
21 maj

Final A

Final
21 maj
1Wilma Wallsten
4.51
Huddinge AIS
4.51
PB
  
2Malva VoetmannVäsby IK
4.15
SB
  
3Ema Avramova
4.10
Väsby IK
4.10
SB
  
4Felicia KarlssonRånäs 4H
4.06
PB
  
5Wilma Silvell
3.99
Huddinge AIS
3.99
PB
  
6Ayline FrögrenTyresö FK
3.94
PB
  
7Smilla Videhall
3.87
Vallentuna FK
3.87
PB
  
8Iris LundströmVäsby IK
3.79
PB
  
9Märta Furn
Märta Furn 10, Spårvägen
3.62
Spårvägens FK
3.62
PB
  
10Iris Ahlqvist
Iris Ahlqvist 10, Vallentuna
3.57
Vallentuna FK
3.57
PB
  
11Amanda Wirén
3.55
Huddinge AIS
3.55
SB
  
12Line Möller
Line Möller 10, Vallentuna
3.54
Vallentuna FK
3.54
PB
  
13Ella Dahlberg
Ella Dahlberg 10, Vallentuna
3.50
Vallentuna FK
3.50
PB
  
14Nova PetterssonRånäs 4H
3.44
PB
  
15Felicia Wikerfors
3.40
IF Triangeln
3.40
SB
  
16Elsa Adolfsson
3.39
Danderyds SK
3.39
PB
  
17Emma SeitamaaDuvbo IK
3.01
PB
  
Wallsten4.264.514.47
Voetmann4.154.11x
Avramova4.104.073.96
Karlsson4.063.87x
Silvell3.813.993.89
Frögren3.863.433.94
Videhall3.853.843.87
Lundström3.793.693.72
Furn3.203.483.62
Ahlqvist3.573.363.31
Wirén3.55x3.42
Möller3.503.543.50
Dahlberg3.473.153.50
Pettersson3.143.363.44
Wikerfors3.313.403.33
Adolfsson3.103.393.36
Seitamaa3.012.963.00
F12 Kula (2.0 kg)     
21 maj

Final A

Final
21 maj
1Malva VoetmannVäsby IK
9.66
PB
  
2Ema Avramova
8.85
Väsby IK
8.85
  
3Iris LundströmVäsby IK
8.22
PB
  
4Kerstin Wikström
7.96
Vallentuna FK
7.96
PB
  
5Elsa Adolfsson
7.85
Danderyds SK
7.85
PB
  
6Märta Furn
Märta Furn 10, Spårvägen
6.87
Spårvägens FK
6.87
PB
  
7Wilma Wallsten
6.68
Huddinge AIS
6.68
  
8Felicia KarlssonRånäs 4H
6.65
PB
  
9Greta Roording
6.15
Danderyds SK
6.15
PB
  
10Valerie Wäsström
6.07
Spårvägens FK
6.07
PB
  
11Wilma Silvell
5.93
Huddinge AIS
5.93
  
12Nova PetterssonRånäs 4H
5.86
PB
  
13Amanda Wirén
5.82
Huddinge AIS
5.82
  
14Delina Aforki
Delina Aforki 10, Spårvägen
5.53
Spårvägens FK
5.53
PB
  
15Agnes Nilsson Diehl
5.24
Vallentuna FK
5.24
PB
  
Voetmann8.969.669.39
Avramova8.488.858.74
Lundström8.228.127.97
Wikström6.967.467.96
Adolfsson6.657.627.85
Furn5.866.156.87
Wallsten6.326.686.16
Karlsson6.506.516.65
Roording6.155.855.69
Wäsström5.286.075.04
Silvell5.935.295.82
Pettersson5.865.495.27
Wirén5.825.665.56
Aforki5.535.434.60
Nilsson Diehl5.245.03

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik