1‐2.7
29.6
3.7
5.6
19.6
2.7
2.7
18.6
5.6
2.7
3.7
2.7
2‐3.7
2.7
1‐3.7
3.7
28‐29.6
29.6
29.6
29.6
22.6
30.6
28.5
11.6
21.6
29.6
21.6
28.6
18‐19.6
26.6
30.6
8.6
8.6
1.6
24.5
19.5
30.6
4.6
28.6
16.6
28‐29.6
28.6
28.6
28.6
27.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
14.6
27.6
24.6
26.6
21.6
26.6
26.6
19.6
26.6
26.6
26.6
22.6
20.6
23.6
26.6
25‐26.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
16.6
20.6
15.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
18.6
14.6
17‐19.6
17‐19.6
6.6
26.5
18.6
15.6
21.6
21.6
21.6
18.6
30.4
15.5
21.5
22.5
8.6
20.6
20.6
13.6
16.6
14.6
19.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
Arena: Lugnets IP   Arrangör: Falu IK
Tävlande: 104 (40+64)   Starter: 236 (84+152)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: +1.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.1
1Albin Florén
Albin Florén 02, Leksands FIK
12.04
Leksands FIK
12.04
SB
  
2Mattias SandströmFalu IK
13.09
PB
  
3Markus Lif
14.17
IK Stål
14.17
PB
  
4Tomas LilljebjörnFalu IK
14.47
SB
  
5Christer RosenkvistFalu IK
14.62
SB
  
6Erik-Åke TranbergSälens IF
21.10
PB
  
M 200 m     

Vind: +0.8

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.8
1Mattias SandströmFalu IK
27.08
PB
  
2Albin Janderberg
Albin Janderberg 99, Västerås FK
34.86
Västerås FK
34.86
SB
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Erik Lindgren
2:07.03
Falu IK
2:07.03
PB
  
Carl LindgrenFalu IK
DNF
  
M 5000 m     


Final A

Final

1Viktor Gustafsson
17:40.60
Falu IK
17:40.60
PB
  
2Tomas Kobayashi
19:13.86
Domnarvets GoIF
19:13.86
SB
  
Håkan Eriksson
Håkan Eriksson 61, Malungs SoFK
DNF
Malungs SoFK
DNF
  
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Simon Björnstedt
7.51
Upsala IF
7.51
+1.4 PB
  
2Noa Skomorowski
7.29
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
7.29
+1.4 PB
  
3Nicklas KarlssonFalu IK
6.38w
+2.2
  
4Markus Lif
4.43
IK Stål
4.43
+1.3 PB
  
5Albin Janderberg
Albin Janderberg 99, Västerås FK
3.47
Västerås FK
3.47
+0.2
  
Björnstedt6.82
0.0
7.09
+0.2
7.11
+0.5
7.06w
+3.2
7.23
+0.4
7.51
+1.4
Skomorowski5.36
0.0
xxx7.03
0.0
7.29
+1.4
Karlsson6.38w
+2.2
xx6.35w
+2.5
6.31
0.0
Lif3.98
+0.6
3.78
0.0
4.12
+1.7
4.23
+1.1
4.20
+0.5
4.43
+1.3
Janderbergx3.46
+0.8
xx2.91
+1.3
3.47
+0.2
M Kula     


Final A

Final

1Nicklas KarlssonFalu IK
12.21
SB
  
2Markus Lif
7.65
IK Stål
7.65
PB
  
Karlsson11.5312.21x11.5411.8511.77
Lif7.417.207.657.036.977.25
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Mattias SandströmFalu IK
29.22
SB
  
Sandström28.4929.2223.92
P17 100 m     

Vind: +1.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.3
1Tinh Lundström
Tinh Lundström 06, Leksands FIK
11.87
Leksands FIK
11.87
PB
  
2Aleksandros PanajotiIK Stål
12.04
PB
  
3Elis Gemzell
12.43
Tierps IF
12.43
PB
  
4Edwin Almroth
12.97
IK Stål
12.97
PB
  
P17 200 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Tinh Lundström
Tinh Lundström 06, Leksands FIK
24.75
Leksands FIK
24.75
PB
  
2Aleksandros PanajotiIK Stål
24.82
PB
  
3Edwin Almroth
27.17
IK Stål
27.17
PB
  
P17 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Benjamin BodinSäters IF
1.65
PB
  
1.521.561.601.651.72
Bodinooooxxx
P17 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Elis GemzellTierps IF
6.32
+1.1 PB
  
2Benjamin Bodin
5.98w
Säters IF
5.98w
+3.2
  
3Aleksandros PanajotiIK Stål
5.49
0.0 PB
  
4Edwin AlmrothIK Stål
5.47
+0.4 PB
  
5Tinh Lundström
Tinh Lundström 06, Leksands FIK
5.36
Leksands FIK
5.36
+1.6 PB
  
Gemzellx6.04
+1.3
6.12
+1.2
6.11
+1.4
6.20
+0.5
6.32
+1.1
Bodin5.53
0.0
5.49
+1.7
5.44
+1.7
5.98w
+3.2
5.82
+0.1
Panajoti3.96
+0.4
5.31
+1.5
5.33
+0.3
5.35
0.0
5.38
+1.4
5.49
0.0
Almroth5.44
+0.5
5.30
0.0
4.82
+1.1
5.31w
+2.3
5.47
+0.4
Lundströmxx5.36
+1.6
x4.85w
+2.1
4.83
0.0
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Jacob Nilsson
Jacob Nilsson 05, Spårvägen
11.94
Spårvägens FK
11.94
  
2Benjamin Bodin
10.42
Säters IF
10.42
  
Nilssonx11.33xx11.9411.68
Bodin10.42x10.12
P17 Spjut (700 g)     


Final A

Final

1Benjamin Bodin
46.98
Säters IF
46.98
PB
  
Bodin46.9843.8046.58
P15 80 m     

Vind: +1.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.9
1Milton WiklundGefle IF
10.45
PB
  
2Åke Folke
10.56
Falu IK
10.56
PB
  
3Markus BrogedahlIK Stål
10.82
PB
  
4Oskar GrönlundSäters IF
10.98
PB
  
5Benjamin JohanssonHulåns IF
11.93
PB
  
P15 300 m     


Final A

Final

1Åke Folke
41.79
Falu IK
41.79
PB
  
P15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Sebastian Alin
1.82
IFK Mora
1.82
PB
  
2Markus BrogedahlIK Stål
1.64
PB
  
3Arvid Uhlin
1.60
Falu IK
1.60
PB
  
1.40
1.84
1.44
1.48
1.52
1.56
1.60
1.64
1.68
1.75
1.80
1.82
Alin-
xxp
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xo
Brogedahlo
o
o
o
xo
xxo
o
xxx



Uhlino
o
o
o
o
xxo
xxx




P15 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Arvid Uhlin
2.40
Falu IK
2.40
PB
  
2.002.102.202.302.402.50
Uhlinoxooooxxx
P15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Sebastian Alin
6.54
IFK Mora
6.54
+0.2 PB
  
2Åke Folke
5.43
Falu IK
5.43
+0.8 PB
  
3Oskar GrönlundSäters IF
4.47
+1.6 PB
  
4Benjamin JohanssonHulåns IF
4.05
0.0 PB
  
5Jonathan DanielssonSäters IF
4.01
0.0 PB
  
Alinxxxxx6.54
+0.2
Folkexx5.17
+1.2
x5.20
0.0
5.43
+0.8
Grönlundx4.46
+1.6
4.47
+1.6
4.01
0.0
x4.29
0.0
Johanssonx3.97
+0.7
4.05
0.0
3.97
+0.1
3.90
0.0
x
Danielssonxxx4.01
0.0
x4.01
+1.5
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Casper JohanssonSäters IF
13.00
PB
  
2Anton Halkonen
9.49
Ludvika FFI
9.49
PB
  
3Benjamin JohanssonHulåns IF
6.53
PB
  
Johansson13.0011.76x12.48x11.25
Halkonen9.268.929.469.048.929.49
Johansson5.825.916.53x6.106.35
P15 Slägga (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Milton WiklundGefle IF
45.19
PB
  
Wiklund44.4145.1941.3843.6644.4544.44
P15 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

1Casper JohanssonSäters IF
45.99
PB
  
2Jonathan DanielssonSäters IF
25.68
PB
  
3Oskar GrönlundSäters IF
16.63
PB
  
Johansson44.8844.5642.9745.9942.65
Danielsson25.4023.2725.6825.09
Grönlund16.63
P13 60 m     

Vind: +1.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.6
1Gusten Berglund
8.36
Söderhamns IF
8.36
PB
  
2Arvid Kvarnback
Arvid Kvarnback 09, Leksands FIK
8.69
Leksands FIK
8.69
PB
  
3Anton Carlberg NilssonStora Tuna FIK
8.72
PB
  
4Elias Åman
Elias Åman 09, Leksands FIK
9.31
Leksands FIK
9.31
PB
  
5Edvin DannfeldtLudvika FFI
9.54
PB
  
6Isak TysklingFalu IK
9.75
PB
  
7Fredrik LundinFalu IK
11.03
PB
  
P13 200 m     

Vind: +1.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.5
1Gusten Berglund
27.79
Söderhamns IF
27.79
PB
  
2Anton Carlberg NilssonStora Tuna FIK
28.47
PB
  
3Eddie Jansson
29.97
IK Stål
29.97
PB
  
4Edvin Dannfeldt
32.03
Ludvika FFI
32.03
PB
  
5Isak Tyskling
32.97
Falu IK
32.97
PB
  
P13 600 m     


Final A

Final

1Anton Carlberg Nilsson
1:47.72
Stora Tuna FIK
1:47.72
SB
  
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     

Vind: +1.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.3
1Fergus HagströmSäters IF
12.93
SB
  
P13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Fergus HagströmSäters IF
1.36
PB
  
1.121.161.201.241.281.321.361.40
Hagströmoooooooxxx
P13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Arvid Kvarnback
Arvid Kvarnback 09, Leksands FIK
4.61
Leksands FIK
4.61
0.0 PB
  
2Gusten Berglund
4.59
Söderhamns IF
4.59
+0.5 PB
  
3Elias Åman
Elias Åman 09, Leksands FIK
4.36
Leksands FIK
4.36
+1.1 PB
  
4Eddie JanssonIK Stål
4.15
–0.3 PB
  
5Edvin DannfeldtLudvika FFI
4.02
+1.7 PB
  
6Fergus HagströmSäters IF
3.82
+1.6 SB
  
7Isak TysklingFalu IK
3.66
+1.2 PB
  
Kvarnback4.51
+1.5
4.55
+1.4
4.45
+1.6
4.61
0.0
Berglund4.52
+1.5
4.32
+1.5
4.59
+0.5
Åman2.32
+2.0
4.31
+1.4
4.05
+1.1
4.36
+1.1
Jansson3.87
+1.8
3.92
+0.7
4.15
-0.3
3.79
0.0
Dannfeldt3.85
+1.1
4.02
+1.7
4.01
+1.6
3.73
+0.4
Hagström3.82
+1.6
xxx
Tyskling3.56
+1.3
3.66
+1.2
x3.64
0.0
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Arvid Kvarnback
Arvid Kvarnback 09, Leksands FIK
10.51
Leksands FIK
10.51
PB
  
2Edvin DannfeldtLudvika FFI
7.97
PB
  
3Fredrik LundinFalu IK
5.41
PB
  
Kvarnback9.7310.199.9710.51
Dannfeldt7.777.777.497.97
Lundin5.105.205.415.03
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Elin Molinder
12.93
Mölndals AIK
12.93
SB
  
2Johanna Hedberg
14.07
Söderhamns IF
14.07
SB
  
3Karin Svenske NybergFalu IK
16.95
PB
  
K 200 m     

Vind: +1.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.0
1Ellen Lundberg Hedman
28.14
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
28.14
PB
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Stina Larsson
1.60
IK Wilske
1.60
  
2Elsa Hårrskog
1.56
IFK Mora
1.56
SB
  
1.441.481.521.561.601.65
Larsson--oooxxx
Hårrskogoooxoxxx
K Stav     


Final A

Final

1Ellen Lundberg Hedman
2.30
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
2.30
SB
  
2Tilde Bergsten Ek
1.80
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
1.80
SB
  
1.501.701.801.902.102.202.302.40
Lundberg Hedman--o-oooxxx
Bergsten Ekoxoxoxxx
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Johanna Hedberg
5.20
Söderhamns IF
5.20
0.0 SB
  
2Astrid GemzellTierps IF
4.61
+0.4 SB
  
3Ellen Lundberg Hedman
4.44
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
4.44
+1.0 SB
  
Hedberg5.05
+0.9
xxx5.17
+0.4
5.20
0.0
Gemzellx4.61
+0.4
xxx4.57
+1.1
Lundberg Hedman4.43
+1.1
4.44
+1.0
4.43
+1.0
K Kula     


Final A

Final

1Sara Lennman
Sara Lennman 96, Spårvägen
17.01
Spårvägens FK
17.01
  
2Ebba Salomonsson LindHanvikens SK
12.25
  
3Elina Erlandsson
9.02
Hedesunda IF
9.02
PB
  
4Carina Lindblom
7.89
Bollnäs FIK
7.89
SB
  
Lennman16.2816.3416.5316.5717.01x
Salomonsson Lindx12.1410.93x12.2512.05
Erlandsson9.026.848.03x8.788.69
Lindblom7.277.317.457.89x7.38
K Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Carina Lindblom
26.06
Bollnäs FIK
26.06
PB
  
Lindblom25.28x25.2526.0625.2526.06
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Towa Korsell
31.92
Istrums SK
31.92
SB
  
2Carina Lindblom
15.95
Bollnäs FIK
15.95
  
Korsell26.8631.26x31.0130.9231.92
Lindblom15.9515.93x14.73x14.87
F17 100 m     

Vind: +0.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.1
1Adela TryggvesonFalu IK
13.59
PB
  
2Wilma Högberg
Wilma Högberg 06, Kvarnsveden
13.65
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
13.65
PB
  
3Alva Wibrand
Alva Wibrand 05, Djurmo Sifferbo
13.90
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
13.90
PB
  
4Tuva Grop
Tuva Grop 05, Djurmo Sifferbo
13.92
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
13.92
PB
  
5Edith Viklund
14.16
Hulåns IF
14.16
PB
  
6Ellen WestlingFalu IK
18.27
PB
  
F17 200 m     

Vind: +1.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.0
1Wilma Högberg
Wilma Högberg 06, Kvarnsveden
27.82
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
27.82
PB
  
2Johanna Fernberg
28.35
IK Westmannia
28.35
SB
  
3Adela TryggvesonFalu IK
30.23
SB
  
F17 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Edith Viklund
1.56
Hulåns IF
1.56
PB
  
2Tuva Grop
Tuva Grop 05, Djurmo Sifferbo
1.48
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
1.48
PB
  
3Alva Wibrand
Alva Wibrand 05, Djurmo Sifferbo
1.40
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
1.40
PB
  
1.361.401.441.481.521.561.58
Viklund-ooxxoxxooxxx
Gropooooxxx
Wibrandooxxx
F17 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Johanna Fernberg
5.15
IK Westmannia
5.15
+1.4
  
2Edith Viklund
5.11
Hulåns IF
5.11
+0.8 SB
  
3Alva Wibrand
Alva Wibrand 05, Djurmo Sifferbo
4.65
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
4.65
+0.3 PB
  
4Tuva Grop
Tuva Grop 05, Djurmo Sifferbo
4.51
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
4.51
+1.4 SB
  
Fernberg5.05
0.0
x5.12
+1.2
5.05
+0.2
5.15
+1.4
4.88
0.0
Viklund4.95
+1.1
4.96
+0.7
x5.11
+0.8
x5.09
0.0
Wibrand4.54
+0.9
4.48
0.0
4.28
0.0
4.65
+0.3
4.40
0.0
4.49
+1.4
Grop4.44
0.0
x4.51
+1.4
4.41
+1.9
4.15
+1.2
4.47
+1.1
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Hanna AnderssonFalu IK
11.75
=SB
  
2Felicia Alvelius
Felicia Alvelius 05, Djurmo Sifferbo
8.92
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
8.92
SB
  
Anderssonx11.2011.75xxx
Alvelius8.768.038.528.098.688.92
F17 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Hanna AnderssonFalu IK
30.68
SB
  
2Lia Hagström
29.23
Säters IF
29.23
  
3Vilma Blomberg
26.50
Bollnäs FIK
26.50
PB
  
4Tove Andersson
Tove Andersson 08, Leksands FIK
26.28
Leksands FIK
26.28
PB
  
5Felicia Alvelius
Felicia Alvelius 05, Djurmo Sifferbo
24.88
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
24.88
SB
  
Andersson30.68x29.07xx29.29
Hagström25.9629.1529.2329.0525.8327.79
Blomberg26.5023.0921.7025.2024.0624.55
Andersson26.28x23.8425.8323.2323.93
Alvelius23.1721.6419.3020.1524.8824.42
F15 80 m     

Vind: +1.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.2
1Lia Hagström
10.80
Säters IF
10.80
SB
  
2Vilda Olsson
11.11
Gefle IF
11.11
PB
  
3Ida Winlöf
Ida Winlöf 08, Söderhamn
11.23
Söderhamns IF
11.23
SB
  
4Anja Ericsson
11.51
Säters IF
11.51
PB
  
5Lovisa Hanses
Lovisa Hanses 08, Djurmo Sifferbo
11.55
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
11.55
PB
  
6Felicia SternhammarFalu IK
11.61
PB
  
7Juni Sahlin
Juni Sahlin 08, Högbo GIF
12.41
Högbo GIF
12.41
PB
  
F15 300 m     


Final A

Final

1Anja Ericsson
47.37
Säters IF
47.37
SB
  
2Felicia SternhammarFalu IK
50.65
PB
  
3Juni Sahlin
Juni Sahlin 08, Högbo GIF
53.66
Högbo GIF
53.66
PB
  
F15 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Astrid Hermansson
2:34.33
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
2:34.33
  
2Tove Norgren
Tove Norgren 07, Kvarnsveden
2:34.91
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
2:34.91
PB
  
3Havannah Messering
2:42.54
Högbo GIF
2:42.54
PB
  
4Liv Messering
Liv Messering 08, Högbo GIF
2:48.28
Högbo GIF
2:48.28
PB
  
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     

Vind: +1.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.1
1Lia Hagström
13.10
Säters IF
13.10
SB
  
2Tove Andersson
Tove Andersson 08, Leksands FIK
14.55
Leksands FIK
14.55
PB
  
3Ida Andersson
15.69
Alunda SK
15.69
PB
  
F15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Majken KjellinFalu IK
1.52
PB
  
2Vilda OlssonGefle IF
1.52
PB
  
3Felicia SternhammarFalu IK
1.48
PB
  
3Ida Winlöf
Ida Winlöf 08, Söderhamn
1.48
Söderhamns IF
1.48
=PB
  
5Juni Sahlin
Juni Sahlin 08, Högbo GIF
1.32
Högbo GIF
1.32
PB
  
1.161.241.281.321.361.401.441.481.521.56
Kjellin----oooooxxx
Olsson--o-ooooxoxxx
Sternhammar--ooooooxxx
Winlöf--ooooooxxx
Sahlinoxoooxxx
F15 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Hilda Säfström
2.50
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
2.50
PB
  
2Vendela ErikssonGefle IF
2.20
PB
  
3Ebba Bergsten Ek
2.10
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
2.10
PB
  
3Tove Norgren
Tove Norgren 07, Kvarnsveden
2.10
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
2.10
SB
  
5Linnéa AlnerothGefle IF
2.10
PB
  
6Majken Norgren
Majken Norgren 09, Kvarnsveden
2.00
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
2.00
PB
  
1.601.701.801.902.002.102.202.302.402.502.60
Säfström---oxooooooxxx
Eriksson-ooooooxxx
Bergsten Ek-ooxoooxxx
Norgreno-ooxooxxx
Alneroth-ooooxxoxxx
Norgren-oooxxoxxx
F15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Lia Hagström
5.06
Säters IF
5.06
+0.2 SB
  
2Vilda OlssonGefle IF
5.04
0.0 PB
  
3Vendela ErikssonGefle IF
4.71
+1.2 PB
  
4Ida Winlöf
Ida Winlöf 08, Söderhamn
4.52
Söderhamns IF
4.52
0.0 PB
  
5Anja Ericsson
4.36
Säters IF
4.36
0.0 SB
  
6Lovisa Hanses
Lovisa Hanses 08, Djurmo Sifferbo
4.22
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
4.22
0.0 PB
  
7Havannah Messering
4.13
Högbo GIF
4.13
+1.1 PB
  
8Liv Messering
Liv Messering 08, Högbo GIF
3.94
Högbo GIF
3.94
+1.0 PB
  
9Juni Sahlin
Juni Sahlin 08, Högbo GIF
3.93
Högbo GIF
3.93
0.0 PB
  
10Amanda Åslund
Amanda Åslund 08, Kvarnsveden
3.61
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
3.61
+0.4 SB
  
11Ellen WestlingFalu IK
2.53
0.0 PB
  
Hagström4.46
+1.1
4.69
0.0
4.93
0.0
4.61
0.0
4.96
+0.1
5.06
+0.2
Olsson4.91
+0.1
4.98
+1.3
3.65
0.0
4.83
0.0
5.01
+0.3
5.04
0.0
Erikssonxx4.52
0.0
4.71
+1.2
3.23
0.0
4.50
+0.2
Winlöf4.32
0.0
4.27
0.0
4.35
0.0
4.16
+0.4
4.45
+1.0
4.52
0.0
Ericsson4.00
+1.6
x4.32
+0.9
4.36
0.0
3.92
0.0
x
Hanses4.10
+0.5
4.13
+1.1
4.14
+1.2
3.99
+0.8
4.14
+0.2
4.22
0.0
Messering4.13
+1.1
xx3.61
+0.2
x3.92
0.0
Messering3.87
+1.1
3.94
+1.0
xx3.75
+0.5
x
Sahlin3.93
0.0
x3.75
+1.0
Åslund3.22
0.0
3.58
+1.3
3.61
+0.4
Westlingx1.86
+0.9
2.53
0.0
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Lia Hagström
11.59
Säters IF
11.59
  
2Vendela ErikssonGefle IF
9.76
PB
  
3Ida Winlöf
Ida Winlöf 08, Söderhamn
8.82
Söderhamns IF
8.82
PB
  
4Linnéa AlnerothGefle IF
8.35
PB
  
5Wilma Löf
8.23
Alunda SK
8.23
  
6Amanda Åslund
Amanda Åslund 08, Kvarnsveden
8.02
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
8.02
PB
  
7Havannah Messering
7.61
Högbo GIF
7.61
PB
  
8Liv Messering
Liv Messering 08, Högbo GIF
7.02
Högbo GIF
7.02
PB
  
9Juni Sahlin
Juni Sahlin 08, Högbo GIF
6.64
Högbo GIF
6.64
PB
  
Hagström11.4510.61x11.5911.4010.91
Eriksson9.76x9.74x9.389.69
Winlöf8.558.358.828.258.50x
Alneroth7.717.948.047.868.358.14
Löf8.06x8.23xxx
Åslund7.437.858.027.417.077.31
Messering7.447.367.614.767.487.33
Messering6.926.626.496.116.947.02
Sahlin6.416.646.53
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Wilma Löf
40.32
Alunda SK
40.32
PB
  
2Linnéa AlnerothGefle IF
38.00
PB
  
3Majken KjellinFalu IK
35.83
PB
  
4Vendela MichelsFalu IK
34.77
PB
  
5Amanda Åslund
Amanda Åslund 08, Kvarnsveden
21.45
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
21.45
PB
  
Löfx38.0740.32x36.9038.88
Alneroth34.4637.8737.5535.6038.00x
Kjellin33.1535.7933.4534.7434.2935.83
Michels33.5332.5834.77x33.6134.06
Åslundxx21.4020.7821.45x
F13 60 m     

Vind: +1.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.0
1Isolde Hallman
Isolde Hallman 09, Leksands FIK
8.82
Leksands FIK
8.82
  
2Thea Högberg
Thea Högberg 09, Kvarnsveden
9.02
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
9.02
  
3Astrid Svedlund
9.11
IFK Mora
9.11
PB
  
4Lilly Mårten HaagFalu IK
9.56
SB
  
5Alice LindblomGefle IF
9.64
  
6Clara ArvidssonFalu IK
9.72
  
7Elsa Jonsson DanielssonHögbo GIF
9.89
PB
  
8Vera SörenssonIK Stål
10.47
PB
  
Heat 1
Vind: +0.6
Vind: +0.6
1Thea Högberg
Thea Högberg 09, Kvarnsveden
8.99
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
8.99
PB
q
  
2Lilly Mårten HaagFalu IK
9.58
SB
q
  
3Alice LindblomGefle IF
9.59
SB
q
  
4Elsa Jonsson DanielssonHögbo GIF
10.03
PB
q
  
Heat 2
Vind: +1.5
Vind: +1.5
1Isolde Hallman
Isolde Hallman 09, Leksands FIK
8.67
Leksands FIK
8.67
PB
q
  
2Astrid Svedlund
9.21
IFK Mora
9.21
PB
q
  
3Clara ArvidssonFalu IK
9.65
SB
q
  
4Vera SörenssonIK Stål
10.61
PB
q
  
5Mira Solberg
10.95
IK Stål
10.95
PB
  
F13 200 m     

Vind: +1.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.6
1Isolde Hallman
Isolde Hallman 09, Leksands FIK
30.00
Leksands FIK
30.00
PB
  
2Thea Högberg
Thea Högberg 09, Kvarnsveden
30.41
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
30.41
PB
  
3Stella StenmanFalu IK
31.60
PB
  
4Clara ArvidssonFalu IK
32.91
PB
  
5Hilma Kabo
Hilma Kabo 12, IFK Mora
33.22
12IFK Mora
33.22
  
6Hilde Andersson
Hilde Andersson 11, Leksands FIK
34.42
11Leksands FIK
34.42
SB
  
F13 600 m     


Final A

Final

1Stella Stenman
1:55.34
Falu IK
1:55.34
PB
  
2Astrid Svedlund
2:08.98
IFK Mora
2:08.98
PB
  
3Elsa Jonsson Danielsson
2:10.86
Högbo GIF
2:10.86
PB
  
4Ronja Bertilsson
2:27.98
IK Heros
2:27.98
PB
  
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     

Vind: +1.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.3
1Lilly Mårten HaagFalu IK
11.47
PB
  
2Astrid Svedlund
11.65
IFK Mora
11.65
PB
  
3Emma Andersson
12.25
Alunda SK
12.25
PB
  
4Hilde Andersson
Hilde Andersson 11, Leksands FIK
12.81
11Leksands FIK
12.81
SB
  
5Hilma Kabo
Hilma Kabo 12, IFK Mora
12.97
12IFK Mora
12.97
PB
  
F13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Astrid Svedlund
1.44
IFK Mora
1.44
PB
  
2Elsa Jonsson DanielssonHögbo GIF
1.40
PB
  
3Maya Löf
1.40
Alunda SK
1.40
PB
  
4Salma SchlegelFalu IK
1.36
PB
  
5Clara ArvidssonFalu IK
1.28
PB
  
5Theresa MonheimFalu IK
1.28
PB
  
5Ronja NinganzaFalu IK
1.28
PB
  
8Stella StenmanFalu IK
1.28
PB
  
1.081.121.161.201.241.281.321.361.401.441.46
Svedlundoooooxoooxoxxox
Jonsson Danielsson-ooooooooxxx
Löfoooooooxooxxx
Schlegelooooooxoxoxxx
Arvidssonoooooxoxxx
Monheimoooooxoxxx
Ninganzaoooooxoxxx
Stenmanooooxoxoxxx
F13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Isolde Hallman
Isolde Hallman 09, Leksands FIK
4.72 nwi
Leksands FIK
4.72 nwi
  
2Astrid Svedlund
4.65 nwi
IFK Mora
4.65 nwi
PB
  
3Thea Högberg
Thea Högberg 09, Kvarnsveden
4.45 nwi
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
4.45 nwi
  
4Stella Stenman
4.30 nwi
Falu IK
4.30 nwi
  
5Lilly Mårten HaagFalu IK
4.24 nwi
PB
  
6Clara Arvidsson
4.20 nwi
Falu IK
4.20 nwi
  
7Alice Lindblom
4.12 nwi
Gefle IF
4.12 nwi
  
8Emma Andersson
4.10 nwi
Alunda SK
4.10 nwi
  
9Annmarie Nilsson
3.78 nwi
IK Heros
3.78 nwi
  
Hallman4.66
0.0
4.62
0.0
4.72
0.0
4.59
0.0
Svedlund4.65
0.0
4.17
0.0
4.35
0.0
4.31
0.0
Högberg4.25
0.0
4.30
0.0
4.42
0.0
4.45
0.0
Stenman4.16
0.0
3.97
0.0
4.30
0.0
4.26
0.0
Mårten Haag4.24
0.0
4.17
0.0
4.19
0.0
x
Arvidssonx4.20
0.0
4.17
0.0
4.10
0.0
Lindblom4.12
0.0
3.89
0.0
3.96
0.0
3.91
0.0
Andersson3.93
0.0
3.90
0.0
3.98
0.0
4.10
0.0
Nilsson3.64
0.0
3.66
0.0
3.78
0.0
3.74
0.0
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Alice LindblomGefle IF
10.53
PB
  
2Maya Löf
9.40
Alunda SK
9.40
PB
  
3Ronja NinganzaFalu IK
9.30
PB
  
4Isolde Hallman
Isolde Hallman 09, Leksands FIK
8.23
Leksands FIK
8.23
SB
  
5Vera SörenssonIK Stål
7.13
PB
  
6Annmarie NilssonIK Heros
6.31
PB
  
7Mira SolbergIK Stål
6.20
PB
  
Lindblom10.4210.3610.539.50
Löfxx9.179.40
Ninganza9.219.308.768.85
Hallman8.058.158.237.83
Sörensson7.137.096.606.66
Nilsson6.256.275.636.31
Solberg6.016.204.606.01
F13 Slägga (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Maya Löf
38.38
Alunda SK
38.38
PB
  
2Alice LindblomGefle IF
26.50
PB
  
Löf30.2638.38xx
Lindblom23.5526.50x25.95

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik