0
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
4.1 | |
7.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
27.1 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
5.2 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
3.2 | |
2‐4.2 | |
4.2 |
Män | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 100 m Vind: +1.1 Final A Final | Vind: +1.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Albin Florén Albin Florén 02, Leksands FIK 12.04 | 02 | Leksands FIK | 12.04 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Mattias Sandström Mattias Sandström 73, Falun 13.09 | 73 | Falu IK | 13.09 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Markus Lif Markus Lif 01, Stål 14.17 | 01 | IK Stål | 14.17 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Tomas Lilljebjörn Tomas Lilljebjörn 53, Falun 14.47 | 53 | Falu IK | 14.47 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Christer Rosenkvist Christer Rosenkvist 65, Falun 14.62 | 65 | Falu IK | 14.62 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Erik-Åke Tranberg Erik-Åke Tranberg 41, Sälen 21.10 | 41 | Sälens IF | 21.10 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 200 m Vind: +0.8 Final A Final | Vind: +0.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mattias Sandström Mattias Sandström 73, Falun 27.08 | 73 | Falu IK | 27.08 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Albin Janderberg Albin Janderberg 99, Västerås FK 34.86 | 99 | Västerås FK | 34.86 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 800 m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Erik Lindgren Erik Lindgren 04, Falun 2:07.03 | 04 | Falu IK | 2:07.03 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Carl Lindgren Carl Lindgren 06, Falun DNF | 06 | Falu IK | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 5000 m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Viktor Gustafsson Viktor Gustafsson 83, Falun 17:40.60 | 83 | Falu IK | 17:40.60 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tomas Kobayashi Tomas Kobayashi 65, Domnarvet 19:13.86 | 65 | Domnarvets GoIF | 19:13.86 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Håkan Eriksson Håkan Eriksson 61, Malungs SoFK DNF | 61 | Malungs SoFK | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Längd Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Simon Björnstedt Simon Björnstedt 99, Upsala IF 7.51 | 99 | Upsala IF | 7.51 | +1.4 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Noa Skomorowski Noa Skomorowski 03, Kvarnsveden 7.29 | 03 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 7.29 | +1.4 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Nicklas Karlsson Nicklas Karlsson 96, Falun 6.38w | 96 | Falu IK | 6.38w | +2.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Markus Lif Markus Lif 01, Stål 4.43 | 01 | IK Stål | 4.43 | +1.3 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Albin Janderberg Albin Janderberg 99, Västerås FK 3.47 | 99 | Västerås FK | 3.47 | +0.2 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Kula Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Nicklas Karlsson Nicklas Karlsson 96, Falun 12.21 | 96 | Falu IK | 12.21 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Markus Lif Markus Lif 01, Stål 7.65 | 01 | IK Stål | 7.65 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Spjut Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mattias Sandström Mattias Sandström 73, Falun 29.22 | 73 | Falu IK | 29.22 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 100 m Vind: +1.3 Final A Final | Vind: +1.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tinh Lundström Tinh Lundström 06, Leksands FIK 11.87 | 06 | Leksands FIK | 11.87 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Aleksandros Panajoti Aleksandros Panajoti 06, Stål 12.04 | 06 | IK Stål | 12.04 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Elis Gemzell Elis Gemzell 05, Tierp 12.43 | 05 | Tierps IF | 12.43 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Edwin Almroth Edwin Almroth 06, Stål 12.97 | 06 | IK Stål | 12.97 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 200 m Vind: 0.0 Final A Final | Vind: 0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tinh Lundström Tinh Lundström 06, Leksands FIK 24.75 | 06 | Leksands FIK | 24.75 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Aleksandros Panajoti Aleksandros Panajoti 06, Stål 24.82 | 06 | IK Stål | 24.82 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Edwin Almroth Edwin Almroth 06, Stål 27.17 | 06 | IK Stål | 27.17 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 Höjd Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Benjamin Bodin Benjamin Bodin 06, Säter 1.65 | 06 | Säters IF | 1.65 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 Längd Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elis Gemzell Elis Gemzell 05, Tierp 6.32 | 05 | Tierps IF | 6.32 | +1.1 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Benjamin Bodin Benjamin Bodin 06, Säter 5.98w | 06 | Säters IF | 5.98w | +3.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Aleksandros Panajoti Aleksandros Panajoti 06, Stål 5.49 | 06 | IK Stål | 5.49 | +0.0 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Edwin Almroth Edwin Almroth 06, Stål 5.47 | 06 | IK Stål | 5.47 | +0.4 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Tinh Lundström Tinh Lundström 06, Leksands FIK 5.36 | 06 | Leksands FIK | 5.36 | +1.6 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 Kula (5.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jacob Nilsson Jacob Nilsson 05, Spårvägen 11.94 | 05 | Spårvägens FK | 11.94 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Benjamin Bodin Benjamin Bodin 06, Säter 10.42 | 06 | Säters IF | 10.42 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 Spjut (700 g) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Benjamin Bodin Benjamin Bodin 06, Säter 46.98 | 06 | Säters IF | 46.98 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 80 m Vind: +1.9 Final A Final | Vind: +1.9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Milton Wiklund Milton Wiklund 07, Gefle 10.45 | 07 | Gefle IF | 10.45 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Åke Folke Åke Folke 08, Falun 10.56 | 08 | Falu IK | 10.56 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Markus Brogedahl Markus Brogedahl 08, Stål 10.82 | 08 | IK Stål | 10.82 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Oskar Grönlund Oskar Grönlund 07, Säter 10.98 | 07 | Säters IF | 10.98 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Benjamin Johansson Benjamin Johansson 08, Hulån 11.93 | 08 | Hulåns IF | 11.93 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 300 m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Åke Folke Åke Folke 08, Falun 41.79 | 08 | Falu IK | 41.79 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Höjd Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sebastian Alin Sebastian Alin 07, IFK Mora FIK 1.82 | 07 | IFK Mora FIK | 1.82 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Markus Brogedahl Markus Brogedahl 08, Stål 1.64 | 08 | IK Stål | 1.64 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Arvid Uhlin Arvid Uhlin 08, Falun 1.60 | 08 | Falu IK | 1.60 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Stav Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Arvid Uhlin Arvid Uhlin 08, Falun 2.40 | 08 | Falu IK | 2.40 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Längd Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sebastian Alin Sebastian Alin 07, IFK Mora FIK 6.54 | 07 | IFK Mora FIK | 6.54 | +0.2 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Åke Folke Åke Folke 08, Falun 5.43 | 08 | Falu IK | 5.43 | +0.8 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Oskar Grönlund Oskar Grönlund 07, Säter 4.47 | 07 | Säters IF | 4.47 | +1.6 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Benjamin Johansson Benjamin Johansson 08, Hulån 4.05 | 08 | Hulåns IF | 4.05 | +0.0 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Jonathan Danielsson Jonathan Danielsson 07, Säter 4.01 | 07 | Säters IF | 4.01 | +0.0 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Kula (4.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Casper Johansson Casper Johansson 07, Säter 13.00 | 07 | Säters IF | 13.00 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Anton Halkonen Anton Halkonen 08, Ludvika 9.49 | 08 | Ludvika FFI | 9.49 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Benjamin Johansson Benjamin Johansson 08, Hulån 6.53 | 08 | Hulåns IF | 6.53 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Slägga (4.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Milton Wiklund Milton Wiklund 07, Gefle 45.19 | 07 | Gefle IF | 45.19 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Spjut (600 g) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Casper Johansson Casper Johansson 07, Säter 45.99 | 07 | Säters IF | 45.99 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jonathan Danielsson Jonathan Danielsson 07, Säter 25.68 | 07 | Säters IF | 25.68 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Oskar Grönlund Oskar Grönlund 07, Säter 16.63 | 07 | Säters IF | 16.63 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 60 m Vind: +1.6 Final A Final | Vind: +1.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Gusten Berglund Gusten Berglund 09, Söderhamn 8.36 | 09 | Söderhamns IF | 8.36 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Arvid Kvarnback Arvid Kvarnback 09, Leksands FIK 8.69 | 09 | Leksands FIK | 8.69 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Anton Carlberg Nilsson Anton Carlberg Nilsson 10, Stora Tuna 8.72 | 10 | Stora Tuna FIK | 8.72 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Elias Åman Elias Åman 09, Leksands FIK 9.31 | 09 | Leksands FIK | 9.31 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Edvin Dannfeldt Edvin Dannfeldt 09, Ludvika 9.54 | 09 | Ludvika FFI | 9.54 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Isak Tyskling Isak Tyskling 10, Falun 9.75 | 10 | Falu IK | 9.75 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Fredrik Lundin Fredrik Lundin 10, Falun 11.03 | 10 | Falu IK | 11.03 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 200 m Vind: +1.5 Final A Final | Vind: +1.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Gusten Berglund Gusten Berglund 09, Söderhamn 27.79 | 09 | Söderhamns IF | 27.79 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Anton Carlberg Nilsson Anton Carlberg Nilsson 10, Stora Tuna 28.47 | 10 | Stora Tuna FIK | 28.47 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Eddie Jansson Eddie Jansson 09, Stål 29.97 | 09 | IK Stål | 29.97 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Edvin Dannfeldt Edvin Dannfeldt 09, Ludvika 32.03 | 09 | Ludvika FFI | 32.03 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Isak Tyskling Isak Tyskling 10, Falun 32.97 | 10 | Falu IK | 32.97 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 600 m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anton Carlberg Nilsson Anton Carlberg Nilsson 10, Stora Tuna 1:47.72 | 10 | Stora Tuna FIK | 1:47.72 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m) Vind: +1.3 Final A Final | Vind: +1.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Fergus Hagström Fergus Hagström 09, Säter 12.93 | 09 | Säters IF | 12.93 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 Höjd Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Fergus Hagström Fergus Hagström 09, Säter 1.36 | 09 | Säters IF | 1.36 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 Längd (zon) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Arvid Kvarnback Arvid Kvarnback 09, Leksands FIK 4.61 | 09 | Leksands FIK | 4.61 | +0.0 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Gusten Berglund Gusten Berglund 09, Söderhamn 4.59 | 09 | Söderhamns IF | 4.59 | +0.5 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Elias Åman Elias Åman 09, Leksands FIK 4.36 | 09 | Leksands FIK | 4.36 | +1.1 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Eddie Jansson Eddie Jansson 09, Stål 4.15 | 09 | IK Stål | 4.15 | –0.3 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Edvin Dannfeldt Edvin Dannfeldt 09, Ludvika 4.02 | 09 | Ludvika FFI | 4.02 | +1.7 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Fergus Hagström Fergus Hagström 09, Säter 3.82 | 09 | Säters IF | 3.82 | +1.6 =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Isak Tyskling Isak Tyskling 10, Falun 3.66 | 10 | Falu IK | 3.66 | +1.2 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 Kula (3.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Arvid Kvarnback Arvid Kvarnback 09, Leksands FIK 10.51 | 09 | Leksands FIK | 10.51 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Edvin Dannfeldt Edvin Dannfeldt 09, Ludvika 7.97 | 09 | Ludvika FFI | 7.97 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Fredrik Lundin Fredrik Lundin 10, Falun 5.41 | 10 | Falu IK | 5.41 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvinnor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 100 m Vind: 0.0 Final A Final | Vind: 0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elin Molinder Elin Molinder 04, Mölndal 12.93 | 04 | Mölndals AIK | 12.93 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Johanna Hedberg Johanna Hedberg 91, Söderhamn 14.07 | 91 | Söderhamns IF | 14.07 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Karin Svenske Nyberg Karin Svenske Nyberg 66, Falun 16.95 | 66 | Falu IK | 16.95 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 200 m Vind: +1.0 Final A Final | Vind: +1.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ellen Lundberg Hedman Ellen Lundberg Hedman 04, Djurmo Sifferbo 28.14 | 04 | Djurmo Sifferbo IF | 28.14 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Höjd Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Stina Larsson Stina Larsson 04, Wilske 1.60 | 04 | IK Wilske | 1.60 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elsa Hårrskog Elsa Hårrskog 01, IFK Mora FIK 1.56 | 01 | IFK Mora FIK | 1.56 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Stav Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ellen Lundberg Hedman Ellen Lundberg Hedman 04, Djurmo Sifferbo 2.30 | 04 | Djurmo Sifferbo IF | 2.30 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tilde Bergsten Ek Tilde Bergsten Ek 06, Kvarnsveden 1.80 | 06 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 1.80 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Längd Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Johanna Hedberg Johanna Hedberg 91, Söderhamn 5.20 | 91 | Söderhamns IF | 5.20 | +0.0 =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Astrid Gemzell Astrid Gemzell 07, Tierp 4.61 | 07 | Tierps IF | 4.61 | +0.4 =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ellen Lundberg Hedman Ellen Lundberg Hedman 04, Djurmo Sifferbo 4.44 | 04 | Djurmo Sifferbo IF | 4.44 | +1.0 =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Kula Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sara Lennman Sara Lennman 96, Spårvägen 17.01 | 96 | Spårvägens FK | 17.01 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ebba Salomonsson Lind Ebba Salomonsson Lind 04, Hanviken 12.25 | 04 | Hanvikens SK | 12.25 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Elina Erlandsson Elina Erlandsson 01, Hedesunda 9.02 | 01 | Hedesunda IF | 9.02 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Carina Lindblom Carina Lindblom 83, Bollnäs 7.89 | 83 | Bollnäs FIK | 7.89 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Slägga Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Carina Lindblom Carina Lindblom 83, Bollnäs 26.06 | 83 | Bollnäs FIK | 26.06 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Spjut Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Towa Korsell Towa Korsell 02, Istrum 31.92 | 02 | Istrums SK | 31.92 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Carina Lindblom Carina Lindblom 83, Bollnäs 15.95 | 83 | Bollnäs FIK | 15.95 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 100 m Vind: +0.1 Final A Final | Vind: +0.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Adela Tryggveson Adela Tryggveson 06, Falun 13.59 | 06 | Falu IK | 13.59 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Wilma Högberg Wilma Högberg 06, Kvarnsveden 13.65 | 06 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 13.65 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Alva Wibrand Alva Wibrand 05, Djurmo Sifferbo 13.90 | 05 | Djurmo Sifferbo IF | 13.90 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Tuva Grop Tuva Grop 05, Djurmo Sifferbo 13.92 | 05 | Djurmo Sifferbo IF | 13.92 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Edith Viklund Edith Viklund 05, Hulån 14.16 | 05 | Hulåns IF | 14.16 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Ellen Westling Ellen Westling 07, Falun 18.27 | 07 | Falu IK | 18.27 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 200 m Vind: +1.0 Final A Final | Vind: +1.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Wilma Högberg Wilma Högberg 06, Kvarnsveden 27.82 | 06 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 27.82 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Johanna Fernberg Johanna Fernberg 06, Westmannia 28.35 | 06 | IK Westmannia | 28.35 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Adela Tryggveson Adela Tryggveson 06, Falun 30.23 | 06 | Falu IK | 30.23 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Höjd Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Edith Viklund Edith Viklund 05, Hulån 1.56 | 05 | Hulåns IF | 1.56 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tuva Grop Tuva Grop 05, Djurmo Sifferbo 1.48 | 05 | Djurmo Sifferbo IF | 1.48 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Alva Wibrand Alva Wibrand 05, Djurmo Sifferbo 1.40 | 05 | Djurmo Sifferbo IF | 1.40 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Längd Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Johanna Fernberg Johanna Fernberg 06, Westmannia 5.15 | 06 | IK Westmannia | 5.15 | +1.4 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Edith Viklund Edith Viklund 05, Hulån 5.11 | 05 | Hulåns IF | 5.11 | +0.8 =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Alva Wibrand Alva Wibrand 05, Djurmo Sifferbo 4.65 | 05 | Djurmo Sifferbo IF | 4.65 | +0.3 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Tuva Grop Tuva Grop 05, Djurmo Sifferbo 4.51 | 05 | Djurmo Sifferbo IF | 4.51 | +1.4 =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Kula (3.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hanna Andersson Hanna Andersson 05, Falun 11.75 | 05 | Falu IK | 11.75 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Felicia Alvelius Felicia Alvelius 05, Djurmo Sifferbo 8.92 | 05 | Djurmo Sifferbo IF | 8.92 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Spjut (500 g) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hanna Andersson Hanna Andersson 05, Falun 30.68 | 05 | Falu IK | 30.68 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lia Hagström Lia Hagström 07, Säter 29.23 | 07 | Säters IF | 29.23 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Vilma Blomberg Vilma Blomberg 07, Bollnäs 26.50 | 07 | Bollnäs FIK | 26.50 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Tove Andersson Tove Andersson 08, Leksands FIK 26.28 | 08 | Leksands FIK | 26.28 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Felicia Alvelius Felicia Alvelius 05, Djurmo Sifferbo 24.88 | 05 | Djurmo Sifferbo IF | 24.88 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 80 m Vind: +1.2 Final A Final | Vind: +1.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lia Hagström Lia Hagström 07, Säter 10.80 | 07 | Säters IF | 10.80 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Vilda Olsson Vilda Olsson 08, Gefle 11.11 | 08 | Gefle IF | 11.11 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ida Winlöf Ida Winlöf 08, Söderhamn 11.23 | 08 | Söderhamns IF | 11.23 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Anja Ericsson Anja Ericsson 07, Säter 11.51 | 07 | Säters IF | 11.51 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Lovisa Hanses Lovisa Hanses 08, Djurmo Sifferbo 11.55 | 08 | Djurmo Sifferbo IF | 11.55 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Felicia Sternhammar Felicia Sternhammar 08, Falun 11.61 | 08 | Falu IK | 11.61 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Juni Sahlin Juni Sahlin 08, Högbo GIF 12.41 | 08 | Högbo GIF | 12.41 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 300 m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anja Ericsson Anja Ericsson 07, Säter 47.37 | 07 | Säters IF | 47.37 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Felicia Sternhammar Felicia Sternhammar 08, Falun 50.65 | 08 | Falu IK | 50.65 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Juni Sahlin Juni Sahlin 08, Högbo GIF 53.66 | 08 | Högbo GIF | 53.66 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 800 m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Astrid Hermansson Astrid Hermansson 07, Kvarnsveden 2:34.33 | 07 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 2:34.33 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tove Norgren Tove Norgren 07, Kvarnsveden 2:34.91 | 07 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 2:34.91 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Havannah Messering Havannah Messering 08, Högbo GIF 2:42.54 | 08 | Högbo GIF | 2:42.54 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Liv Messering Liv Messering 08, Högbo GIF 2:48.28 | 08 | Högbo GIF | 2:48.28 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m) Vind: +1.1 Final A Final | Vind: +1.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lia Hagström Lia Hagström 07, Säter 13.10 | 07 | Säters IF | 13.10 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tove Andersson Tove Andersson 08, Leksands FIK 14.55 | 08 | Leksands FIK | 14.55 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ida Andersson Ida Andersson 08, Alunda 15.69 | 08 | Alunda SK | 15.69 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Höjd Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Majken Kjellin Majken Kjellin 07, Falun 1.52 | 07 | Falu IK | 1.52 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Vilda Olsson Vilda Olsson 08, Gefle 1.52 | 08 | Gefle IF | 1.52 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Felicia Sternhammar Felicia Sternhammar 08, Falun 1.48 | 08 | Falu IK | 1.48 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ida Winlöf Ida Winlöf 08, Söderhamn 1.48 | 08 | Söderhamns IF | 1.48 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Juni Sahlin Juni Sahlin 08, Högbo GIF 1.32 | 08 | Högbo GIF | 1.32 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Stav Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hilda Säfström Hilda Säfström 08, Kvarnsveden 2.50 | 08 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 2.50 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Vendela Eriksson Vendela Eriksson 07, Gefle 2.20 | 07 | Gefle IF | 2.20 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tove Norgren Tove Norgren 07, Kvarnsveden 2.10 | 07 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 2.10 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ebba Bergsten Ek Ebba Bergsten Ek 08, Kvarnsveden 2.10 | 08 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 2.10 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Linnéa Alneroth Linnéa Alneroth 08, Gefle 2.10 | 08 | Gefle IF | 2.10 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Majken Norgren Majken Norgren 09, Kvarnsveden 2.00 | 09 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 2.00 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Längd Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lia Hagström Lia Hagström 07, Säter 5.06 | 07 | Säters IF | 5.06 | +0.2 =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Vilda Olsson Vilda Olsson 08, Gefle 5.04 | 08 | Gefle IF | 5.04 | +0.0 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Vendela Eriksson Vendela Eriksson 07, Gefle 4.71 | 07 | Gefle IF | 4.71 | +1.2 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ida Winlöf Ida Winlöf 08, Söderhamn 4.52 | 08 | Söderhamns IF | 4.52 | +0.0 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Anja Ericsson Anja Ericsson 07, Säter 4.36 | 07 | Säters IF | 4.36 | +0.0 =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Lovisa Hanses Lovisa Hanses 08, Djurmo Sifferbo 4.22 | 08 | Djurmo Sifferbo IF | 4.22 | +0.0 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Havannah Messering Havannah Messering 08, Högbo GIF 4.13 | 08 | Högbo GIF | 4.13 | +1.1 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Liv Messering Liv Messering 08, Högbo GIF 3.94 | 08 | Högbo GIF | 3.94 | +1.0 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Juni Sahlin Juni Sahlin 08, Högbo GIF 3.93 | 08 | Högbo GIF | 3.93 | +0.0 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Amanda Åslund Amanda Åslund 08, Kvarnsveden 3.61 | 08 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 3.61 | +0.4 =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Ellen Westling Ellen Westling 07, Falun 2.53 | 07 | Falu IK | 2.53 | +0.0 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Kula (3.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lia Hagström Lia Hagström 07, Säter 11.59 | 07 | Säters IF | 11.59 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Vendela Eriksson Vendela Eriksson 07, Gefle 9.76 | 07 | Gefle IF | 9.76 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ida Winlöf Ida Winlöf 08, Söderhamn 8.82 | 08 | Söderhamns IF | 8.82 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Linnéa Alneroth Linnéa Alneroth 08, Gefle 8.35 | 08 | Gefle IF | 8.35 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Wilma Löf Wilma Löf 08, Alunda 8.23 | 08 | Alunda SK | 8.23 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Amanda Åslund Amanda Åslund 08, Kvarnsveden 8.02 | 08 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 8.02 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Havannah Messering Havannah Messering 08, Högbo GIF 7.61 | 08 | Högbo GIF | 7.61 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Liv Messering Liv Messering 08, Högbo GIF 7.02 | 08 | Högbo GIF | 7.02 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Juni Sahlin Juni Sahlin 08, Högbo GIF 6.64 | 08 | Högbo GIF | 6.64 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Wilma Löf Wilma Löf 08, Alunda 40.32 | 08 | Alunda SK | 40.32 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Linnéa Alneroth Linnéa Alneroth 08, Gefle 38.00 | 08 | Gefle IF | 38.00 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Majken Kjellin Majken Kjellin 07, Falun 35.83 | 07 | Falu IK | 35.83 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Vendela Michels Vendela Michels 07, Falun 34.77 | 07 | Falu IK | 34.77 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Amanda Åslund Amanda Åslund 08, Kvarnsveden 21.45 | 08 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 21.45 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 60 m Vind: +1.0 Final A Final | Vind: +1.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Isolde Hallman Isolde Hallman 09, Leksands FIK 8.82 | 09 | Leksands FIK | 8.82 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Thea Högberg Thea Högberg 09, Kvarnsveden 9.02 | 09 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 9.02 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Astrid Svedlund Astrid Svedlund 09, IFK Mora FIK 9.11 | 09 | IFK Mora FIK | 9.11 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lilly Mårten Haag Lilly Mårten Haag 09, Falun 9.56 | 09 | Falu IK | 9.56 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Alice Lindblom Alice Lindblom 09, Gefle 9.64 | 09 | Gefle IF | 9.64 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Clara Arvidsson Clara Arvidsson 10, Falun 9.72 | 10 | Falu IK | 9.72 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Elsa Jonsson Danielsson Elsa Jonsson Danielsson 09, Högbo GIF 9.89 | 09 | Högbo GIF | 9.89 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Vera Sörensson Vera Sörensson 10, Stål 10.47 | 10 | IK Stål | 10.47 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 Vind: +0.6 | Vind: +0.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Thea Högberg Thea Högberg 09, Kvarnsveden 8.99 | 09 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 8.99 | =PB | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lilly Mårten Haag Lilly Mårten Haag 09, Falun 9.58 | 09 | Falu IK | 9.58 | =SB | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Alice Lindblom Alice Lindblom 09, Gefle 9.59 | 09 | Gefle IF | 9.59 | =SB | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Elsa Jonsson Danielsson Elsa Jonsson Danielsson 09, Högbo GIF 10.03 | 09 | Högbo GIF | 10.03 | =PB | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 Vind: +1.5 | Vind: +1.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Isolde Hallman Isolde Hallman 09, Leksands FIK 8.67 | 09 | Leksands FIK | 8.67 | =PB | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Astrid Svedlund Astrid Svedlund 09, IFK Mora FIK 9.21 | 09 | IFK Mora FIK | 9.21 | =PB | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Clara Arvidsson Clara Arvidsson 10, Falun 9.65 | 10 | Falu IK | 9.65 | =SB | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Vera Sörensson Vera Sörensson 10, Stål 10.61 | 10 | IK Stål | 10.61 | =PB | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Mira Solberg Mira Solberg 10, Stål 10.95 | 10 | IK Stål | 10.95 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 200 m Vind: +1.6 Final A Final | Vind: +1.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Isolde Hallman Isolde Hallman 09, Leksands FIK 30.00 | 09 | Leksands FIK | 30.00 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Thea Högberg Thea Högberg 09, Kvarnsveden 30.41 | 09 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 30.41 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Stella Stenman Stella Stenman 09, Falun 31.60 | 09 | Falu IK | 31.60 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Clara Arvidsson Clara Arvidsson 10, Falun 32.91 | 10 | Falu IK | 32.91 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Hilma Kabo Hilma Kabo 12, IFK Mora FIK 33.22 | 12 | IFK Mora FIK | 33.22 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Hilde Andersson Hilde Andersson 11, Leksands FIK 34.42 | 11 | Leksands FIK | 34.42 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 600 m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Stella Stenman Stella Stenman 09, Falun 1:55.34 | 09 | Falu IK | 1:55.34 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Astrid Svedlund Astrid Svedlund 09, IFK Mora FIK 2:08.98 | 09 | IFK Mora FIK | 2:08.98 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Elsa Jonsson Danielsson Elsa Jonsson Danielsson 09, Högbo GIF 2:10.86 | 09 | Högbo GIF | 2:10.86 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ronja Bertilsson Ronja Bertilsson 09, Heros 2:27.98 | 09 | IK Heros | 2:27.98 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m) Vind: +1.3 Final A Final | Vind: +1.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lilly Mårten Haag Lilly Mårten Haag 09, Falun 11.47 | 09 | Falu IK | 11.47 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Astrid Svedlund Astrid Svedlund 09, IFK Mora FIK 11.65 | 09 | IFK Mora FIK | 11.65 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Emma Andersson Emma Andersson 10, Alunda 12.25 | 10 | Alunda SK | 12.25 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Hilde Andersson Hilde Andersson 11, Leksands FIK 12.81 | 11 | Leksands FIK | 12.81 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Hilma Kabo Hilma Kabo 12, IFK Mora FIK 12.97 | 12 | IFK Mora FIK | 12.97 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 Höjd Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Astrid Svedlund Astrid Svedlund 09, IFK Mora FIK 1.44 | 09 | IFK Mora FIK | 1.44 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elsa Jonsson Danielsson Elsa Jonsson Danielsson 09, Högbo GIF 1.40 | 09 | Högbo GIF | 1.40 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Maya Löf Maya Löf 10, Alunda 1.40 | 10 | Alunda SK | 1.40 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Salma Schlegel Salma Schlegel 09, Falun 1.36 | 09 | Falu IK | 1.36 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Theresa Monheim Theresa Monheim 09, Falun 1.28 | 09 | Falu IK | 1.28 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ronja Ninganza Ronja Ninganza 09, Falun 1.28 | 09 | Falu IK | 1.28 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Clara Arvidsson Clara Arvidsson 10, Falun 1.28 | 10 | Falu IK | 1.28 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Stella Stenman Stella Stenman 09, Falun 1.28 | 09 | Falu IK | 1.28 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 Längd (zon) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Isolde Hallman Isolde Hallman 09, Leksands FIK 4.72 nwi | 09 | Leksands FIK | 4.72 nwi | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Astrid Svedlund Astrid Svedlund 09, IFK Mora FIK 4.65 nwi | 09 | IFK Mora FIK | 4.65 nwi | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Thea Högberg Thea Högberg 09, Kvarnsveden 4.45 nwi | 09 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 4.45 nwi | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Stella Stenman Stella Stenman 09, Falun 4.30 nwi | 09 | Falu IK | 4.30 nwi | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Lilly Mårten Haag Lilly Mårten Haag 09, Falun 4.24 nwi | 09 | Falu IK | 4.24 nwi | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Clara Arvidsson Clara Arvidsson 10, Falun 4.20 nwi | 10 | Falu IK | 4.20 nwi | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Alice Lindblom Alice Lindblom 09, Gefle 4.12 nwi | 09 | Gefle IF | 4.12 nwi | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Emma Andersson Emma Andersson 10, Alunda 4.10 nwi | 10 | Alunda SK | 4.10 nwi | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Annmarie Nilsson Annmarie Nilsson 09, Heros 3.78 nwi | 09 | IK Heros | 3.78 nwi | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 Kula (2.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alice Lindblom Alice Lindblom 09, Gefle 10.53 | 09 | Gefle IF | 10.53 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Maya Löf Maya Löf 10, Alunda 9.40 | 10 | Alunda SK | 9.40 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ronja Ninganza Ronja Ninganza 09, Falun 9.30 | 09 | Falu IK | 9.30 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Isolde Hallman Isolde Hallman 09, Leksands FIK 8.23 | 09 | Leksands FIK | 8.23 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Vera Sörensson Vera Sörensson 10, Stål 7.13 | 10 | IK Stål | 7.13 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Annmarie Nilsson Annmarie Nilsson 09, Heros 6.31 | 09 | IK Heros | 6.31 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Mira Solberg Mira Solberg 10, Stål 6.20 | 10 | IK Stål | 6.20 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 Slägga (2.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Maya Löf Maya Löf 10, Alunda 38.38 | 10 | Alunda SK | 38.38 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alice Lindblom Alice Lindblom 09, Gefle 26.50 | 09 | Gefle IF | 26.50 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|