0
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
4.1 | |
7.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
27.1 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
5.2 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
3.2 |
Män | ||
1 | Täby IS | 41 |
2 | Sävedalens AIK | 33 |
3 | Åhus FIK | 27 |
4 | IFK Göteborg | 18 |
Kvinnor | ||
1 | Hammarby IF | 55.5 |
2 | Motala AIF | 45 |
3 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 33 |
4 | Täby IS | 30.5 |
5 | IFK Umeå | 28 |
Män | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 200 m Vind: +0.6 Final A Final | Vind: +0.6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Milo Wahlgren Milo Wahlgren 02, Täby 22.42 | 02 | Täby IS | 22.42 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | William Lindqvist William Lindqvist 05, Åhus 22.76 | 05 | Åhus FIK | 22.76 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Anthon Bokelund Singh Anthon Bokelund Singh 04, IFK Göteborg 23.11 | 04 | IFK Göteborg | 23.11 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jonathan Johansson Jonathan Johansson 00, Sävedalen 23.19 | 00 | Sävedalens AIK | 23.19 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Samuel Jönsson Samuel Jönsson 06, Åhus 50.24 | 06 | Åhus FIK | 50.24 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Adam Danielsson Adam Danielsson 93, Täby 50.29 | 93 | Täby IS | 50.29 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Robin Turan Robin Turan 04, IFK Göteborg 50.66 | 04 | IFK Göteborg | 50.66 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jonathan Johansson Jonathan Johansson 00, Sävedalen 52.85 | 00 | Sävedalens AIK | 52.85 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Robin Turan Robin Turan 04, IFK Göteborg 2:01.30 | 04 | IFK Göteborg | 2:01.30 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Erik Nederheim Erik Nederheim 06, Täby 2:01.70 | 06 | Täby IS | 2:01.70 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Arvid Jiwestam Arvid Jiwestam 04, Åhus 2:06.48 | 04 | Åhus FIK | 2:06.48 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Alfons Råwall Alfons Råwall 04, Sävedalen 2:06.76 | 04 | Sävedalens AIK | 2:06.76 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 3000 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Geert Tuinstra Geert Tuinstra 90, Sävedalen 9:35.80 | 90 | Sävedalens AIK | 9:35.80 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Johan Näsman Johan Näsman 73, Täby 10:33.97 | 73 | Täby IS | 10:33.97 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jim Edvardsson Jim Edvardsson 06, Kristianstad 11:41.87 | 06 | KFUM Kristianstad | 11:41.87 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 2000 m hinder Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alexander Bucht Alexander Bucht 01, Sävedalen 7:07.73 | 01 | Sävedalens AIK | 7:07.73 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jonathan Howser Jonathan Howser 02, Täby 8:01.34 | 02 | Täby IS | 8:01.34 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jim Edvardsson Jim Edvardsson 06, Kristianstad 8:12.55 | 06 | KFUM Kristianstad | 8:12.55 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 110 m häck Vind: -0.7 Final A Final | Vind: -0.7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ludvig All Ludvig All 02, Täby 15.49 | 02 | Täby IS | 15.49 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jesper Dreifaldt Jesper Dreifaldt 02, Åhus 21.16 | 02 | Åhus FIK | 21.16 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ture Hjortbäck Ture Hjortbäck 07, Sävedalen 21.83 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 21.83 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tristan Heno Tristan Heno 04, IFK Göteborg DQ | 04 | IFK Göteborg | DQ | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Svante Svensson Svante Svensson 07, Sävedalen 1.75 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 1.75 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jonathan Karlsson Jonathan Karlsson 98, Täby 1.65 | 98 | Täby IS | 1.65 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lukas Lindbladh Lukas Lindbladh 04, Åhus 1.65 | 04 | Åhus FIK | 1.65 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Längd Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Rickard Willman Rickard Willman 94, Täby 6.70 | 94 | Täby IS | 6.70 | +0.0 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Oden Grahm Goles Oden Grahm Goles 04, IFK Göteborg 6.43w | 04 | IFK Göteborg | 6.43w | +2.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Joel Torp Joel Torp 04, Åhus 5.84w | 04 | Åhus FIK | 5.84w | +2.8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ture Hjortbäck Ture Hjortbäck 07, Sävedalen 4.59 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 4.59 | +1.1 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Oden Grahm Goles Oden Grahm Goles 04, IFK Göteborg 14.35w | 04 | IFK Göteborg | 14.35w | +3.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Marcus Eklund Marcus Eklund 05, Täby 13.32 | 05 | Täby IS | 13.32 | +0.0 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Alfred Danerud Alfred Danerud 07, Sävedalen 11.53 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 11.53 | +0.0 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Malte Håkansson Malte Håkansson 09, Åhus 10.89 | 09 | Åhus FIK | 10.89 | +1.4 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Kula Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Nermin Štitkovac Nermin Štitkovac 00, BIH 17.85 | 00 | BIH | 17.85 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Leo Frid Göransson Leo Frid Göransson 02, Sävedalen 14.30 | 02 | Sävedalens AIK | 14.30 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Halldór Lárusson Halldór Lárusson 83, Åhus 11.82 | 83 | Åhus FIK | 11.82 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jesper Rilegård Jesper Rilegård 98, Täby 9.79 | 98 | Täby IS | 9.79 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Nermin Štitkovac Nermin Štitkovac 00, BIH 49.28 | 00 | BIH | 49.28 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Leo Frid Göransson Leo Frid Göransson 02, Sävedalen 37.19 | 02 | Sävedalens AIK | 37.19 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Halldór Lárusson Halldór Lárusson 83, Åhus 32.32 | 83 | Åhus FIK | 32.32 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jonathan Karlsson Jonathan Karlsson 98, Täby 29.96 | 98 | Täby IS | 29.96 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Albin Friberg Albin Friberg 06, Sävedalen 49.25 | 06 | Sävedalens AIK | 49.25 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Rickard Willman Rickard Willman 94, Täby 42.31 | 94 | Täby IS | 42.31 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lukas Lindbladh Lukas Lindbladh 04, Åhus 38.78 | 04 | Åhus FIK | 38.78 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Oskar Davidsson Oskar Davidsson 04, IFK Göteborg 31.21 | 04 | IFK Göteborg | 31.21 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 4x100 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Täby IS 42.77 | 42.77 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | IFK Göteborg 43.69 | 43.69 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Åhus FIK 46.37 | 46.37 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Sävedalens AIK 47.13 | 47.13 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 200 m Vind: +2.6 Final A Final | Vind: +2.6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emmy Wolgast Emmy Wolgast 06, Hammarby 25.90w | 06 | Hammarby IF | 25.90w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Evelina Hamos Evelina Hamos 05, Täby 25.97w | 05 | Täby IS | 25.97w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Nellie Wartanian Nellie Wartanian 05, IFK Umeå 26.31w | 05 | IFK Umeå | 26.31w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Nova Fogelkvist Nova Fogelkvist 04, Motala 26.95w | 04 | Motala AIF | 26.95w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sarah Karlsson Sarah Karlsson 01, Råby-Rekarne DNF | 01 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | DNF | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Maja Simonsson Maja Simonsson 06, Hammarby 59.58 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 59.58 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Maja Åskag Maja Åskag 02, Råby-Rekarne 1:00.64 | 02 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 1:00.64 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Emilia Hermansson Emilia Hermansson 06, Täby 1:02.52 | 06 | Täby IS | 1:02.52 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Moa Kindbom Moa Kindbom 07, Motala 1:05.04 | 07 | Motala AIF | 1:05.04 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Elin Hammar Elin Hammar 03, IFK Umeå 1:09.08 | 03 | IFK Umeå | 1:09.08 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Matilda Borg Matilda Borg 07, Hammarby 2:22.83 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 2:22.83 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tilde Adolfsson Tilde Adolfsson 05, Motala 2:28.36 | 05 | Motala AIF | 2:28.36 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Linn Hagervall Linn Hagervall 03, IFK Umeå 2:39.01 | 03 | IFK Umeå | 2:39.01 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Freja Melin Freja Melin 08, Täby 2:57.94 | 08 | Täby IS | 2:57.94 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Sofie Moroni Sofie Moroni 04, Råby-Rekarne 3:18.76 | 04 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 3:18.76 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 3000 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Filippa Ramberg Filippa Ramberg 97, Hammarby 10:13.93 | 97 | Hammarby IF | 10:13.93 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Johanna Eriksson Johanna Eriksson 81, Motala 10:19.72 | 81 | Motala AIF | 10:19.72 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tova Hambraeus Tova Hambraeus 07, Täby 12:41.31 | 07 | Täby IS | 12:41.31 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Anna-Karin Hammar Anna-Karin Hammar 73, IFK Umeå 12:49.51 | 73 | IFK Umeå | 12:49.51 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 2000 m hinder Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ella Johansson Ella Johansson 07, Hammarby 7:45.00 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 7:45.00 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Svea Eklundh Svea Eklundh 05, Motala 7:55.37 | 05 | Motala AIF | 7:55.37 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tova Hambraeus Tova Hambraeus 07, Täby 8:58.76 | 07 | Täby IS | 8:58.76 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Emelina Olofsson Emelina Olofsson 07, IFK Umeå 11:06.55 | 07 | IFK Umeå | 11:06.55 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 100 m häck Vind: +0.7 Final A Final | Vind: +0.7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Esther Sahlqvist Esther Sahlqvist 06, Hammarby 14.63 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 14.63 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ebba Sjöström Ebba Sjöström 05, Täby 16.52 | 05 | Täby IS | 16.52 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Malva Axén Malva Axén 05, Motala 18.03 | 05 | Motala AIF | 18.03 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Iris Grimbert Iris Grimbert 07, IFK Umeå 18.75 | 07 | IFK Umeå | 18.75 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Rebecka Essman Rebecka Essman 03, Råby-Rekarne 20.09 | 03 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 20.09 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ida Kindbom Ida Kindbom 05, Motala 1.59 | 05 | Motala AIF | 1.59 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Emma Karlsson Svedestam Emma Karlsson Svedestam 04, Råby-Rekarne 1.54 | 04 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 1.54 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Anni Westlund Anni Westlund 08, IFK Umeå 1.47 | 08 | IFK Umeå | 1.47 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ida Borglund Ida Borglund 07, Täby 1.40 | 07 | Täby IS | 1.40 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ebba Wennebjer Ebba Wennebjer 07, Hammarby 1.40 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 1.40 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Längd Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lina Ånstad Lina Ånstad 05, Motala 5.48w | 05 | Motala AIF | 5.48w | +3.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Izabella Ripsweden Izabella Ripsweden 00, Råby-Rekarne 5.35 | 00 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 5.35 | +0.0 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Agnes Jansson Agnes Jansson 05, Hammarby 5.21 | 05 | Hammarby IF | 5.21 | +1.2 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Vilma Stolpen Vilma Stolpen 06, Täby 4.72 | 06 | Täby IS | 4.72 | –0.3 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Sofia Rudolfsson Sofia Rudolfsson 01, IFK Umeå 4.61 | 01 | IFK Umeå | 4.61 | –0.4 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Maja Åskag Maja Åskag 02, Råby-Rekarne 12.58 | 02 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 12.58 | +0.0 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Emelina Wirebro Emelina Wirebro 99, Motala 11.70 | 99 | Motala AIF | 11.70 | +0.7 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lii Jabbour Lii Jabbour 06, Hammarby 11.65w | 06 | Hammarby IF | 11.65w | +3.9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Eleonora Wahlin Eleonora Wahlin 06, Täby 10.43 | 06 | Täby IS | 10.43 | +1.2 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Maja Lodwika Maja Lodwika 06, IFK Umeå 9.02 | 06 | IFK Umeå | 9.02 | +1.6 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Kula Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Linn Gabrielli Gustafsson Linn Gabrielli Gustafsson 03, Råby-Rekarne 13.87 | 03 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 13.87 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ellen Forsell Ellen Forsell 06, Hammarby 11.85 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 11.85 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Martina Efraimsson Martina Efraimsson 85, Motala 11.34 | 85 | Motala AIF | 11.34 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Rebecka Sjöberg Rebecka Sjöberg 05, Täby 8.26 | 05 | Täby IS | 8.26 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Hanna Urpiala Seeman Hanna Urpiala Seeman 06, IFK Umeå 8.07 | 06 | IFK Umeå | 8.07 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Frida Krantz Frida Krantz 04, Hammarby 43.07 | 04 | Hammarby IF | 43.07 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Linn Gabrielli Gustafsson Linn Gabrielli Gustafsson 03, Råby-Rekarne 41.12 | 03 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 41.12 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Amanda Rask Amanda Rask 02, IFK Umeå 31.79 | 02 | IFK Umeå | 31.79 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Malva Axén Malva Axén 05, Motala 29.71 | 05 | Motala AIF | 29.71 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ida Borglund Ida Borglund 07, Täby 22.60 | 07 | Täby IS | 22.60 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Amanda Rask Amanda Rask 02, IFK Umeå 39.13 | 02 | IFK Umeå | 39.13 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tove Olsson Tove Olsson 06, Hammarby 34.76 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 34.76 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ida Kindbom Ida Kindbom 05, Motala 30.90 | 05 | Motala AIF | 30.90 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Sofia Gustafsson Sofia Gustafsson 79, Råby-Rekarne 29.48 | 79 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 29.48 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Eleonora Wahlin Eleonora Wahlin 06, Täby 22.77 | 06 | Täby IS | 22.77 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 4x100 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hammarby IF 48.91 | 48.91 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Motala AIF 50.79 | 50.79 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Råby-Rekarne FIF 50.81 | 50.81 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Täby IS 51.09 | 51.09 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | IFK Umeå 54.08 | 54.08 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||