29.6
29.6
29.6
22.6
30.6
28.5
11.6
21.6
29.6
21.6
28.6
18‐19.6
26.6
30.6
8.6
8.6
1.6
24.5
19.5
30.6
4.6
28.6
16.6
28‐29.6
28.6
28.6
28.6
28.6
27.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
14.6
27.6
24.6
26.6
21.6
26.6
26.6
19.6
26.6
26.6
26.6
22.6
20.6
23.6
26.6
25‐26.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
16.6
20.6
15.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
18.6
14.6
17‐19.6
17‐19.6
6.6
26.5
18.6
15.6
21.6
21.6
21.6
18.6
30.4
15.5
21.5
22.5
8.6
20.6
20.6
13.6
16.6
14.6
19.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
1.6
1.6
1.6
31.5‐1.6
19.6
18.6
18.6
16.6
19.6
12.6
12.6
16.6
16.6
11.6
4.6
4.6
Arena: Tibblevallen   Arrangör: Täby IS
Tävlande: 94 (39+55)   Starter: 112 (49+63)

Män
M 200 m     

Vind: +0.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.6
1Milo Wahlgren
22.42
Täby IS
22.42
SB
  
2William LindqvistÅhus FIK
22.76
PB
  
3Anthon Bokelund Singh
23.11
IFK Göteborg
23.11
PB
  
4Jonathan Johansson
23.19
Sävedalens AIK
23.19
PB
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Samuel JönssonÅhus FIK
50.24
PB
  
2Adam DanielssonTäby IS
50.29
SB
  
3Robin Turan
Robin Turan 04, IFK Göteborg
50.66
IFK Göteborg
50.66
SB
  
4Jonathan Johansson
52.85
Sävedalens AIK
52.85
SB
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Robin Turan
Robin Turan 04, IFK Göteborg
2:01.30
IFK Göteborg
2:01.30
SB
  
2Erik Nederheim
2:01.70
Täby IS
2:01.70
  
3Arvid Jiwestam
2:06.48
Åhus FIK
2:06.48
SB
  
4Alfons Råwall
2:06.76
Sävedalens AIK
2:06.76
PB
  
M 3000 m     


Final A

Final

1Geert Tuinstra
9:35.80
Sävedalens AIK
9:35.80
SB
  
2Johan Näsman
10:33.97
Täby IS
10:33.97
PB
  
3Jim Edvardsson
Jim Edvardsson 06, Kristianstad
11:41.87
KFUM Kristianstad
11:41.87
PB
  
M 2000 m hinder     


Final A

Final

1Alexander Bucht
7:07.73
Sävedalens AIK
7:07.73
PB
  
2Jonathan Howser
8:01.34
Täby IS
8:01.34
PB
  
3Jim Edwardsson
8:12.55
Åhus FIK
8:12.55
PB
  
M 110 m häck     

Vind: -0.7

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.7
1Ludvig All
15.49
Täby IS
15.49
PB
  
2Jesper DreifaldtÅhus FIK
21.16
PB
  
3Ture Hjortbäck
21.83
Sävedalens AIK
21.83
PB
  
Tristan Heno
Tristan Heno 04, IFK Göteborg
DQ
IFK Göteborg
DQ
  
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Svante Svensson
1.75
Sävedalens AIK
1.75
PB
  
2Jonathan KarlssonTäby IS
1.65
PB
  
3Lukas LindbladhÅhus FIK
1.65
PB
  
1.351.501.651.751.82
Svensson-oooxxx
Karlsson-ooxxx
Lindbladhooxxoxxx
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Rickard WillmanTäby IS
6.70
0.0 SB
  
2Oden Grahm Goles
Oden Grahm Goles 04, IFK Göteborg
6.43w
IFK Göteborg
6.43w
+2.2
  
3Joel Torp
5.84w
Åhus FIK
5.84w
+2.8
  
4Ture Hjortbäck
4.59
Sävedalens AIK
4.59
+1.1 SB
  
Willmanxx6.70
0.0
x
Grahm Goles6.43w
+2.2
x6.13
0.0
6.32
-0.3
6.29
+1.4
6.16
0.0
Torp5.84w
+2.8
5.52
+0.5
5.45
0.0
Hjortbäckxx4.43
-1.4
xx4.59
+1.1
M Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Oden Grahm Goles
Oden Grahm Goles 04, IFK Göteborg
14.35w
IFK Göteborg
14.35w
+3.1
  
2Marcus Eklund
13.32
Täby IS
13.32
0.0 PB
  
3Alfred Danerud
11.53
Sävedalens AIK
11.53
0.0 SB
  
4Malte HåkanssonÅhus FIK
10.89
+1.4 PB
  
Grahm Goles14.35w
+3.1
14.13
+0.1
13.99
0.0
13.77
-0.1
Eklund13.32
0.0
12.81
+1.9
12.97
+1.1
13.24
+1.3
12.82
0.0
x
Danerud11.21
+1.1
10.85
+0.1
11.53
0.0
11.03
+0.2
Håkansson10.58
+1.8
10.53
+0.6
10.89
+1.4
x10.77
0.0
M Kula     


Final A

Final

1Nermin Štitkovac
Nermin Štitkovac 00, BIH
17.85
00BIH
17.85
SB
  
2Leo Frid Göransson
14.30
Sävedalens AIK
14.30
SB
  
3Halldór LárussonÅhus FIK
11.82
SB
  
4Jesper RilegårdTäby IS
9.79
PB
  
Štitkovac17.1317.3116.4717.8517.1117.41
Frid Göransson14.3013.5714.27xxx
Lárusson10.2010.8511.8211.30x10.75
Rilegård9.799.59
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Nermin Štitkovac
Nermin Štitkovac 00, BIH
49.28
00BIH
49.28
SB
  
2Leo Frid Göransson
37.19
Sävedalens AIK
37.19
SB
  
3Halldór LárussonÅhus FIK
32.32
SB
  
4Jonathan KarlssonTäby IS
29.96
PB
  
Štitkovacx49.2846.0947.99x
Frid Göransson36.1437.19x36.27
Lárusson31.68x32.32xxx
Karlsson26.2629.9619.5326.6428.91x
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Albin Friberg
Albin Friberg 06, Sävedalen
49.25
Sävedalens AIK
49.25
PB
  
2Rickard WillmanTäby IS
42.31
SB
  
3Lukas LindbladhÅhus FIK
38.78
PB
  
4Oskar Davidsson
Oskar Davidsson 04, IFK Göteborg
31.21
IFK Göteborg
31.21
SB
  
Friberg49.25x42.47x41.32
Willman42.1942.31
Lindbladh37.90x38.78
Davidsson28.8331.2128.02x27.37x
M 4x100 m     


Final A

Final

1Täby IS 
42.77
  
  Milo Wahlgren  02, Adam Danielsson  93, Rickard Willman  94, Ludvig All  02
2IFK Göteborg 
43.69
  
  Vincent Lundstedt  04, Anthon Bokelund Singh  04, Tristan Heno  04, Robin Turan  04
3Åhus FIK 
46.37
  
  Jesper Dreifaldt  02, William Lindqvist  05, Lukas Lindbladh  04, Joel Torp  04
4Sävedalens AIK 
47.13
  
  Jonathan Johansson  00, Ture Hjortbäck  07, Alfred Danerud  07, Robin Noping  96
Kvinnor
K 200 m     

Vind: +2.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.6
1Emmy Wolgast
25.90w
Hammarby IF
25.90w
  
2Evelina Hamos
25.97w
Täby IS
25.97w
  
3Nellie Wartanian
26.31w
IFK Umeå
26.31w
  
4Nova Fogelkvist
26.95w
Motala AIF
26.95w
  
Sarah Karlsson
Sarah Karlsson 01, Råby-Rekarne
DNF
Råby-Rekarne FIF
DNF
  
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Maja Simonsson
59.58
Hammarby IF
59.58
PB
  
2Maja Åskag
Maja Åskag 02, Råby-Rekarne
1:00.64
Råby-Rekarne FIF
1:00.64
SB
  
3Emilia HermanssonTäby IS
1:02.52
PB
  
4Moa Kindbom
1:05.04
Motala AIF
1:05.04
PB
  
5Elin Hammar
Elin Hammar 03, IFK Umeå
1:09.08
IFK Umeå
1:09.08
SB
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Matilda Borg
2:22.83
Hammarby IF
2:22.83
  
2Tilde Adolfsson
2:28.36
Motala AIF
2:28.36
SB
  
3Linn Hagervall
2:39.01
IFK Umeå
2:39.01
SB
  
4Freja Melin
2:57.94
Täby IS
2:57.94
  
5Sofie Moroni
Sofie Moroni 04, Råby-Rekarne
3:18.76
Råby-Rekarne FIF
3:18.76
PB
  
K 3000 m     


Final A

Final

1Filippa Ramberg
10:13.93
Hammarby IF
10:13.93
PB
  
2Johanna Eriksson
10:19.72
Motala AIF
10:19.72
SB
  
3Tova Hambraeus
12:41.31
Täby IS
12:41.31
PB
  
4Anna-karin Hammar
12:49.51
IFK Umeå
12:49.51
PB
  
K 2000 m hinder     


Final A

Final

1Ella Johansson
7:45.00
Hammarby IF
7:45.00
PB
  
2Svea Eklundh
7:55.37
Motala AIF
7:55.37
PB
  
3Tova Hambraeus
8:58.76
Täby IS
8:58.76
PB
  
4Emelina Olofsson
11:06.55
IFK Umeå
11:06.55
PB
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: +0.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.7
1Esther Sahlqvist
14.63
Hammarby IF
14.63
SB
  
2Ebba SjöströmTäby IS
16.52
PB
  
3Malva Axén
18.03
Motala AIF
18.03
SB
  
4Iris Grimbert
18.75
IFK Umeå
18.75
PB
  
5Rebecka Essman
Rebecka Essman 03, Råby-Rekarne
20.09
Råby-Rekarne FIF
20.09
PB
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Ida Kindbom
1.59
Motala AIF
1.59
SB
  
2Emma Karlsson Svedestam
1.54
Råby-Rekarne FIF
1.54
SB
  
3Anni Westlund
1.47
IFK Umeå
1.47
SB
  
4Ebba Wennebjer
1.40
Hammarby IF
1.40
  
4Ida BorglundTäby IS
1.40
  
1.301.401.471.541.591.63
Kindbom--oxoxoxxx
Karlsson Svedestam--oxoxxx
Westlundoooxxx
Wennebjerooxxx
Borglundooxxx
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Lina Ånstad
5.48w
Motala AIF
5.48w
+3.0
  
2Izabella Ripsweden
5.35
Råby-Rekarne FIF
5.35
0.0 SB
  
3Agnes Jansson
5.21
Hammarby IF
5.21
+1.2 SB
  
4Vilma StolpenTäby IS
4.72
–0.3 PB
  
5Sofia Rudolfsson
4.61
IFK Umeå
4.61
–0.4 SB
  
Ånstad5.48w
+3.0
5.38
+0.4
5.33
0.0
5.38
+0.3
x5.23
-2.4
Ripswedenx4.98
-0.8
5.35
0.0
x2.83
-1.1
3.66
+0.9
Jansson5.21
+1.2
5.04
0.0
3.39
+0.3
x5.13
0.0
3.30
+0.1
Stolpen3.82w
+2.8
x4.72
-0.3
xxx
Rudolfsson4.26
+0.9
3.88
-0.3
xx4.61
-0.4
x
K Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Maja Åskag
Maja Åskag 02, Råby-Rekarne
12.58
Råby-Rekarne FIF
12.58
0.0 SB
  
2Emelina WirebroMotala AIF
11.70
+0.7
  
3Lii Jabbour-Clarke
11.65w
Hammarby IF
11.65w
+3.9
  
4Eleonora WahlinTäby IS
10.43
+1.2 PB
  
5Maja Lodwika
9.02
IFK Umeå
9.02
+1.6 PB
  
Åskagx12.58
0.0
xx12.24
+1.5
12.48w
+3.4
Wirebro11.05
+0.1
11.38
0.0
x11.52
+1.6
11.69w
+3.2
11.70
+0.7
Jabbour-Clarke11.13
0.0
x11.65w
+3.9
11.56w
+2.9
11.48
+2.0
x
Wahlin10.43
+1.2
10.09
+1.1
10.25w
+2.3
x10.38
+1.8
x
Lodwika9.02
+1.6
xx8.56
+1.1
x8.92
+0.5
K Kula     


Final A

Final

1Linn Gabrielli Gustafsson
13.87
Råby-Rekarne FIF
13.87
=PB
  
2Ellen Forsell
11.85
Hammarby IF
11.85
SB
  
3Martina EfraimssonMotala AIF
11.34
SB
  
4Rebecka SjöbergTäby IS
8.26
PB
  
5Hanna Urpiala SeemanIFK Umeå
8.07
PB
  
Gabrielli Gustafsson12.8413.5513.3913.6713.2913.87
Forsell11.84x11.6911.7711.8511.71
Efraimsson11.0810.7110.8210.6510.9011.34
Sjöberg8.087.81x7.638.267.73
Urpiala Seeman7.357.688.077.847.856.93
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Frida Krantz
43.07
Hammarby IF
43.07
  
2Linn Gabrielli Gustafsson
41.12
Råby-Rekarne FIF
41.12
SB
  
3Amanda Rask
Amanda Rask 02, IFK Umeå
31.79
IFK Umeå
31.79
PB
  
4Malva Axén
29.71
Motala AIF
29.71
SB
  
5Ida Borglund
22.60
Täby IS
22.60
PB
  
Krantz33.2539.9042.0443.07xx
Gabrielli Gustafsson40.8040.1641.12
Rask31.7929.8528.59xxx
Axénx29.7129.3929.15xx
Borglund19.1020.3022.3222.6022.41
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Amanda Rask
Amanda Rask 02, IFK Umeå
39.13
IFK Umeå
39.13
  
2Tove Olsson
34.76
Hammarby IF
34.76
  
3Ida Kindbom
30.90
Motala AIF
30.90
PB
  
4Sofia Gustafsson
Sofia Gustafsson 79, Råby-Rekarne
29.48
Råby-Rekarne FIF
29.48
SB
  
5Eleonora WahlinTäby IS
22.77
PB
  
Raskx37.0239.1338.42x36.79
Olssonx32.4329.12x31.0834.76
Kindbom26.9325.4028.3526.4330.9030.26
Gustafsson29.4827.40x28.65
Wahlinxxx22.77xx
K 4x100 m     


Final A

Final

1Hammarby IF 
48.91
  
 Emmy Wolgast  06, Esther Sahlqvist  06, Lii Jabbour-Clarke  06, Agnes Jansson  05
2Motala AIF 
50.79
  
 Nova Fogelkvist  04, Lina Ånstad  05, Emelina Wirebro  99, Malva Axén  05
3Råby-Rekarne FIF 
50.81
  
 Moa Eklundh  01, Sarah Karlsson  01, Izabella Ripsweden  00, Maja Åskag  02
4Täby IS 
51.09
  
 Evelina Hamos  05, Ebba Sjöström  05, Emilia Hermansson  06, Eleonora Wahlin  06
5IFK Umeå 
54.08
  
 Nellie Wartanian  05, Sofia Rudolfsson  01, Emelina Olofsson  07, Ella Hagervall  07

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik