1‐2.7
29.6
3.7
5.6
19.6
2.7
2.7
18.6
5.6
2.7
3.7
2.7
2‐3.7
2.7
1‐3.7
3.7
28‐29.6
29.6
29.6
29.6
22.6
30.6
28.5
11.6
21.6
29.6
21.6
28.6
18‐19.6
26.6
30.6
8.6
8.6
1.6
24.5
19.5
30.6
4.6
28.6
16.6
28‐29.6
28.6
28.6
28.6
27.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
14.6
27.6
24.6
26.6
21.6
26.6
26.6
19.6
26.6
26.6
26.6
22.6
20.6
23.6
26.6
25‐26.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
16.6
20.6
15.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
18.6
14.6
17‐19.6
17‐19.6
6.6
26.5
18.6
15.6
21.6
21.6
21.6
18.6
30.4
15.5
21.5
22.5
8.6
20.6
20.6
13.6
16.6
14.6
19.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
Arena: Hofvallen   Arrangör: Östersunds GIF
Tävlande: 32 (17+15)   Starter: 72 (34+38)

Män
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Johan Norberg
Johan Norberg 61, Trångsviken
1:12.83
Trångsvikens IF
1:12.83
PB
  
P19 100 m     


Final A

Final

1Albin Wikman
Albin Wikman 04, Östersunds GIF
12.64 nwi
Östersunds GIF
12.64 nwi
  
P19 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Albin Wikman
Albin Wikman 04, Östersunds GIF
59.48
Östersunds GIF
59.48
PB
  
2Chance Baguma
Chance Baguma 04, Östersunds GIF
1:08.17
Östersunds GIF
1:08.17
PB
  
P19 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Albin Wikman
Albin Wikman 04, Östersunds GIF
5.21w
Östersunds GIF
5.21w
+3.8
  
Wikman5.19
+1.8
5.21w
+3.8
5.17
+2.0
4.99w
+2.6
P17 100 m     


Final A

Final

1Simon Grahn
Simon Grahn 06, Östersunds GIF
11.48 nwi
Östersunds GIF
11.48 nwi
  
2Vilgot Westling
12.56 nwi
Sundsvalls FI
12.56 nwi
SB
  
3Emil Nordin
Emil Nordin 05, Trångsviken
12.88 nwi
Trångsvikens IF
12.88 nwi
  
P17 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Emil Nordin
Emil Nordin 05, Trångsviken
57.30
Trångsvikens IF
57.30
PB
  
2Vilgot Westling
57.43
Sundsvalls FI
57.43
PB
  
P15 300 m     


Final A

Final

1Sam Rondung
Sam Rondung 07, Östersunds GIF
40.57
Östersunds GIF
40.57
PB
  
2Alvar Lindblom
Alvar Lindblom 08, Östersunds GIF
40.80
Östersunds GIF
40.80
PB
  
3Tallak Fjeldstad Draheim
43.34
Östersunds GIF
43.34
PB
  
P15 80 m häck (83.8 cm)     


Final A

Final

1Sam Rondung
Sam Rondung 07, Östersunds GIF
12.71
Östersunds GIF
12.71
PB
  
2Alvar Lindblom
Alvar Lindblom 08, Östersunds GIF
13.30
Östersunds GIF
13.30
PB
  
3Anton Ringdahl
13.71
Marieby GIF
13.71
PB
  
4Joel Wiksten
13.72
Marieby GIF
13.72
PB
  
5Tallak Fjeldstad Draheim
15.73
Östersunds GIF
15.73
PB
  
P15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Sam Rondung
Sam Rondung 07, Östersunds GIF
5.58
Östersunds GIF
5.58
+0.4 PB
  
2Alvar Lindblom
Alvar Lindblom 08, Östersunds GIF
5.16w
Östersunds GIF
5.16w
+3.5
  
3Anton Ringdahl
4.57w
Marieby GIF
4.57w
+3.9
  
4Tallak Fjeldstad Draheim
4.35w
Östersunds GIF
4.35w
+4.2
  
Rondung5.58
+0.4
2.90w
+5.1
3.34w
+4.8
5.07w
+4.8
xx
Lindblom4.27
+0.7
4.37w
+3.7
2.70w
+3.3
5.04w
+4.7
3.98w
+2.9
5.16w
+3.5
Ringdahl4.30w
+2.7
4.57w
+3.9
4.43w
+2.3
4.44w
+3.8
xx
Fjeldstad Draheim4.35w
+4.2
4.18w
+3.1
4.35w
+3.9
4.19w
+2.1
4.11w
+4.5
4.08w
+3.6
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     


Final A

Final

1Theo Lundström
Theo Lundström 09, Östersunds GIF
11.08 nwi
Östersunds GIF
11.08 nwi
  
2Nils Johansson
Nils Johansson 09, Östersunds GIF
11.76 nwi
Östersunds GIF
11.76 nwi
  
3Axel Jonsson
Axel Jonsson 10, Östersunds GIF
14.76 nwi
Östersunds GIF
14.76 nwi
PB
  
4Ebbe Leiler
Ebbe Leiler 10, Östersunds GIF
18.30 nwi
Östersunds GIF
18.30 nwi
PB
  
P13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Theo Lundström
Theo Lundström 09, Östersunds GIF
1.33
Östersunds GIF
1.33
PB
  
2Nils Johansson
Nils Johansson 09, Östersunds GIF
1.25
Östersunds GIF
1.25
PB
  
3Ruben Jonsson WikMarieby GIF
1.25
PB
  
4Ebbe Leiler
Ebbe Leiler 10, Östersunds GIF
1.20
Östersunds GIF
1.20
PB
  
1.101.151.201.251.301.331.36
Lundström-ooxxoooxxx
Johansson-xooxoxxx
Jonsson Wikxoxooxoxxx
Leileroooxxx
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Nils Johansson
Nils Johansson 09, Östersunds GIF
7.83
Östersunds GIF
7.83
PB
  
2Nore Rondung
Nore Rondung 09, Östersunds GIF
6.61
Östersunds GIF
6.61
SB
  
3Ruben Jonsson WikMarieby GIF
5.84
PB
  
4Ebbe Leiler
Ebbe Leiler 10, Östersunds GIF
5.53
Östersunds GIF
5.53
PB
  
Johansson7.377.647.83
Rondung6.506.616.19
Jonsson Wik5.25x5.84
Leilerxx5.53
Kvinnor
F19 100 m     


Final A

Final

1Lovisa Blomqvist
13.48 nwi
Marieby GIF
13.48 nwi
SB
  
F17 100 m     


Final A

Final

1Lovisa Ulvenstam
Lovisa Ulvenstam 06, Östersunds GIF
12.64 nwi
Östersunds GIF
12.64 nwi
  
2Ida Svedberg
Ida Svedberg 06, Trångsviken
13.23 nwi
Trångsvikens IF
13.23 nwi
  
F17 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Lovisa Ulvenstam
Lovisa Ulvenstam 06, Östersunds GIF
5.61w
Östersunds GIF
5.61w
+2.9
  
2Ida Svedberg
Ida Svedberg 06, Trångsviken
5.01w
Trångsvikens IF
5.01w
+2.2
  
Ulvenstam5.61w
+2.9
xx4.75w
+2.7
3.07w
+2.7
x
Svedberg4.99w
+2.8
4.78w
+2.1
5.01w
+2.2
4.84w
+4.1
4.92w
+3.2
4.99w
+2.5
F15 300 m     


Final A

Final

1Sophie Grahn
Sophie Grahn 08, Östersunds GIF
46.33
Östersunds GIF
46.33
PB
  
2Agnes Arvidsson
Agnes Arvidsson 07, Östersunds GIF
47.05
Östersunds GIF
47.05
PB
  
3Moa Svedberg
Moa Svedberg 08, Trångsviken
47.08
Trångsvikens IF
47.08
PB
  
4Julia Blomgren
Julia Blomgren 08, Östersunds GIF
47.92
Östersunds GIF
47.92
PB
  
5Jennifer Texmo
48.21
IFK Strömsund
48.21
  
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     


Final A

Final

1Moa Svedberg
Moa Svedberg 08, Trångsviken
14.21 nwi
Trångsvikens IF
14.21 nwi
  
2Julia Blomgren
Julia Blomgren 08, Östersunds GIF
14.66 nwi
Östersunds GIF
14.66 nwi
  
3Jennifer Texmo
15.16 nwi
IFK Strömsund
15.16 nwi
  
F15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Jennifer Texmo
4.67w
IFK Strömsund
4.67w
+3.3
  
2Wilma Strandberg
4.61w
Marieby GIF
4.61w
+4.3
  
3Sophie Grahn
Sophie Grahn 08, Östersunds GIF
4.56w
Östersunds GIF
4.56w
+3.1
  
4Moa Svedberg
Moa Svedberg 08, Trångsviken
4.47w
Trångsvikens IF
4.47w
+3.4
  
5Felicia WikströmMarieby GIF
4.46w
+3.8
  
6Julia Blomgren
Julia Blomgren 08, Östersunds GIF
4.38
Östersunds GIF
4.38
+2.0 PB
  
Texmo4.67w
+3.3
4.61w
+3.8
4.61w
+4.5
4.35w
+3.3
4.06w
+3.8
x
Strandberg4.53w
+2.9
4.61w
+4.3
4.42w
+2.3
4.39w
+2.3
x4.42w
+2.8
Grahn4.44w
+4.3
4.21w
+4.2
4.56w
+3.1
4.32w
+3.3
4.30w
+4.5
4.44w
+3.3
Svedberg4.27
+1.9
4.47w
+3.4
4.05w
+2.5
4.06
+1.8
Wikström4.44w
+3.4
4.29w
+3.0
4.46w
+3.8
4.23w
+2.7
Blomgren4.36w
+3.8
4.38
+2.0
4.19w
+4.1
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Agnes Arvidsson
Agnes Arvidsson 07, Östersunds GIF
10.72
Östersunds GIF
10.72
PB
  
2Felicia WikströmMarieby GIF
10.49
PB
  
3Julia Blomgren
Julia Blomgren 08, Östersunds GIF
9.04
Östersunds GIF
9.04
PB
  
4Wilma StrandbergMarieby GIF
8.81
PB
  
5Sophie Grahn
Sophie Grahn 08, Östersunds GIF
7.77
Östersunds GIF
7.77
PB
  
6Jennifer Texmo
7.70
IFK Strömsund
7.70
PB
  
7Moa Svedberg
Moa Svedberg 08, Trångsviken
7.05
Trångsvikens IF
7.05
PB
  
Arvidsson9.5310.0510.1510.7210.348.50
Wikström9.7410.3710.4410.4910.3210.39
Blomgren8.708.088.989.048.708.51
Strandberg8.628.748.68x8.818.76
Grahn7.676.896.957.767.657.77
Texmo7.447.707.307.477.397.32
Svedberg6.056.236.347.056.206.25
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     


Final A

Final

1Wilma Huczkowsky
Wilma Huczkowsky 09, Östersunds GIF
10.12 nwi
Östersunds GIF
10.12 nwi
PB
  
2Mira Cedervall
Mira Cedervall 09, Östersunds GIF
10.78 nwi
Östersunds GIF
10.78 nwi
  
3Lisa Flinkberg
Lisa Flinkberg 09, Trångsviken
11.78 nwi
Trångsvikens IF
11.78 nwi
  
4Siri Herkules
Siri Herkules 10, Östersunds GIF
12.22 nwi
Östersunds GIF
12.22 nwi
  
F13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Mira Cedervall
Mira Cedervall 09, Östersunds GIF
1.39
Östersunds GIF
1.39
SB
  
2Wilma Huczkowsky
Wilma Huczkowsky 09, Östersunds GIF
1.36
Östersunds GIF
1.36
PB
  
3Siri Herkules
Siri Herkules 10, Östersunds GIF
1.20
Östersunds GIF
1.20
PB
  
1.101.151.201.251.301.331.361.391.42
Cedervall---ooxoooxxx
Huczkowsky-oooxoxooxxx
Herkulesoxoxxoxxx
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Wilma Huczkowsky
Wilma Huczkowsky 09, Östersunds GIF
10.39
Östersunds GIF
10.39
PB
  
2Mira Cedervall
Mira Cedervall 09, Östersunds GIF
8.76
Östersunds GIF
8.76
PB
  
3Meja Cedervall
Meja Cedervall 10, Östersunds GIF
7.54
Östersunds GIF
7.54
PB
  
4Lisa Flinkberg
Lisa Flinkberg 09, Trångsviken
5.82
Trångsvikens IF
5.82
SB
  
5Siri Herkules
Siri Herkules 10, Östersunds GIF
5.38
Östersunds GIF
5.38
PB
  
Huczkowsky10.3910.309.32
Cedervall7.798.767.89
Cedervall7.547.49x
Flinkberg5.085.825.54
Herkules5.385.375.10

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik