1‐2.7
29.6
3.7
5.6
19.6
2.7
2.7
18.6
5.6
2.7
3.7
2.7
2‐3.7
2.7
1‐3.7
3.7
28‐29.6
29.6
29.6
29.6
22.6
30.6
28.5
11.6
21.6
29.6
21.6
28.6
18‐19.6
26.6
30.6
8.6
8.6
1.6
24.5
19.5
30.6
4.6
28.6
16.6
28‐29.6
28.6
28.6
28.6
27.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
14.6
27.6
24.6
26.6
21.6
26.6
26.6
19.6
26.6
26.6
26.6
22.6
20.6
23.6
26.6
25‐26.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
16.6
20.6
15.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
18.6
14.6
17‐19.6
17‐19.6
6.6
26.5
18.6
15.6
21.6
21.6
21.6
18.6
30.4
15.5
21.5
22.5
8.6
20.6
20.6
13.6
16.6
14.6
19.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
Arena: Åby Friidrott   Arrangör: Göteborgs FIF
Tävlande: 13 (5+8)   Starter: 31 (13+18)

Män
M22 4x100 m     


Final A

Final

1Ullevi FK 
42.47
  
  Herman Forsberg  02, Rafael Tejada De Leon  02, Oliwer Danielsson  01, Gustav Tartu  02
P19 4x100 m     


Final A

Final

1IFK Göteborg 
43.54
  
  Vincent Lundstedt  04, Anthon Singh  04, Tristan Heno  04, Robin Turan  04
P19 1000 m stafett     


Final A

Final

1IFK Göteborg 
2:03.57
  
  Vincent Lundstedt  04, Anthon Singh  04, Tristan Heno  04, Robin Turan  04
P17 4x100 m     


Final A

Final

1IFK Göteborg 
44.29
  
  Albin Örnborg  06, Hannes Lukkari  06, Benjamin Sander  05, Albin Edin  06
2Ullevi FK 
45.11
  
  Shakeem Reid  05, Jonas Gustén  05, Marcus Johansson  05, Charlie Wolschon  05
3Mölndals AIK 
46.01
  
  Oscar Björkman Schölin  05, Johan Conway  05, Enzo Martini Tedfelt  05, Wilmer Olsson  05
4IK Lerum FI 
48.38
  
  Ivar Fransson Larsson  07, Nils Lindsta Long  07, Viggo Nielsen  05, Viggo Trefil  06
P17 1000 m stafett     


Final A

Final

1IFK Göteborg 
2:16.07
  
  Albin Örnborg  06, Benjamin Sander  05, Hannes Lukkari  06, Albin Edin  06
2IK Lerum FI 
2:24.14
  
  Viggo Nielsen  05, Viggo Trefil  06, Sebastian Birk  07, Nils Lindsta Long  07
P15 4x80 m     


Final A

Final

1Sävedalens AIK 
37.72
  
2Mölndals AIK 
38.87
  
IFK Göteborg 
DNF
  
P13 5x60 m     


Final A

Final

1IFK Göteborg 
40.30
  
  Oliver Hedin  09, Björn Roth  09, Alexander Ahlin  09, Herman Ryding  09
Kvinnor
K22 4x100 m     


Final A

Final

Ullevi FK 
DQ
  
 Helmi Hjortbäck  05, Ebba Magnusson  01, Kajsa Karila  02, Elin Hallbjörner  02
F17 4x100 m     


Final A

Final

1Mölndals AIK 
51.85
  
 Ane Torine Iversen  05, Olivia Lundberg  06, Olivia Amberntsson  05, Cornelia Andersson  05
2IK Lerum FI 
52.89
  
 Julia Swerin  07, Leia Holm  05, Elin Jansson  05, Märta Rhodin  07
Ullevi FK 
DQ
  
 Elsa Heyden  06, Corinne Danielsson  05, Jeriel Kabongo  05, Nora Jolbäck  04
F17 1000 m stafett     


Final A

Final

1IK Lerum FI 
2:34.10
  
 Leia Holm  05, Josefine Holmesson  05, Julia Swerin  07, Märta Rhodin  07
2IK Lerum FI 
2:34.53
  
 Klara Petersson  08, Liv Hammarberg  08, Ida Klingener  08, Leonie Algurén  08
F15 4x80 m     


Final A

Final

1Ullevi FK 
41.81
  
 Hanna Amundin  07, Mary Harwood  07, Bella Wennbom  07, Johanna Gustén  07
2Mölndals AIK 
42.30
  
 Ella Alvelin Malm  08, Ida Ekengren  08, Lara Ghafour  07, Wilda Lamprecht  08
3Sävedalens AIK 
42.83
  
 Ebba Bränholm  07, Hilda Rydén  07, Alice Boström Holmberg  07, Elsa Dehre  07
3IK Lerum FI 
43.63
  
4Göteborgs KIK 
44.00
  
F Stenungsunds FI 
42.20
  
 Julia Alexandersson  08, Inez Brocker  08, Nicolina Sinclair  07, Ellen Perman  07
IFK Göteborg 
DQ
  
F14 4x80 m     


Final A

Final

Göteborgs KIK 
DQ
  
F13 5x60 m     


Final A

Final

1IFK Göteborg 
42.33
  
 Frida Karlsson  09, Liv Holm  09, Linnea Sverlander  09, Ida-Märta Norrby  09
2IK Lerum FI 
42.81
  
 Liv Ternestedt  09, Ida Lindstrand  09, Viola Brorsson  09, Vera Liökel  09
3IFK Göteborg 
43.17
  
 Amanda Rinman  09, Felicia Thorén  09, Alice Lindblad  09, Paulina Pappi  09
4Majornas IK 
44.00
  
 Judit Markhede  09, Embla Norinder  10, Demi Kiriazidou  09

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik