0
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
4.1 | |
7.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
27.1 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
5.2 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
3.2 | |
2‐4.2 | |
4.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 200 m Vind: +1.6 Final A Final | Vind: +1.6 | ||||||||
1 | Samuel Hillerström Stefansson Samuel Hillerström Stefansson 06, Tureberg 24.16 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 24.16 | =PB | ||||
2 | Leo Mc Million Leo Mc Million 04, Vallentuna 25.08 | 04 | Vallentuna FK | 25.08 | =PB | ||||
3 | Martin Nilsson Diehl Martin Nilsson Diehl 72, Vallentuna 28.54 | 72 | Vallentuna FK | 28.54 | =PB | ||||
4 | Joakim Dymling Joakim Dymling 79, Vallentuna 28.69 | 79 | Vallentuna FK | 28.69 | =PB | ||||
M 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Habtom Asgede Habtom Asgede 95, Löparnas vänner 49.74 | 95 | Löparnas vänner IF | 49.74 | =SB | ||||
2 | John Bäck John Bäck 06, Tureberg 55.43 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 55.43 | =PB | ||||
3 | Tor Agnvall Tor Agnvall 07, Tureberg 58.24 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 58.24 | =PB | ||||
4 | Martin Larsson Martin Larsson 71, IKJ Haninge 1:27.25 | 71 | IKJ Haninge | 1:27.25 | =PB | ||||
M 3000 m hinder Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Albin Gezelius Albin Gezelius 03, IFK Mora FIK 9:21.75 | 03 | IFK Mora FIK | 9:21.75 | =PB | ||||
2 | Markus Andersson Markus Andersson 05, Västerås FK 10:04.88 | 05 | Västerås FK | 10:04.88 | =PB | ||||
3 | Tomas Jennerstål Tomas Jennerstål 74, Roslagen 10:42.92 | 74 | LK Roslagen | 10:42.92 | =SB | ||||
Fredrik Sohlberg Fredrik Sohlberg 72, Fredrikshof DNF | 72 | Fredrikshofs FIF | DNF | = | |||||
P19 100 m Vind: +1.1 Final A Final | Vind: +1.1 | ||||||||
1 | Moa Granat Moa Granat 04, Vallentuna 12.16 | 04 | Vallentuna FK | 12.16 | =PB | F 1 | |||
2 | Leo Mc Million Leo Mc Million 04, Vallentuna 12.17 | 04 | Vallentuna FK | 12.17 | =PB | ||||
3 | Edda Chin Nygårds Edda Chin Nygårds 04, Bromma 12.83 | 04 | Bromma IF | 12.83 | =SB | F 2 | |||
4 | Linnea Sandström Linnea Sandström 06, Tureberg 14.67 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 14.67 | = | F 3 | |||
P15 80 m Vind: +0.6 Final A Final | Vind: +0.6 | ||||||||
1 | Lowe Eriksson Lowe Eriksson 08, Vallentuna 11.10 | 08 | Vallentuna FK | 11.10 | =PB | ||||
2 | Jacob Nilsson Diehl Jacob Nilsson Diehl 07, Vallentuna 11.11 | 07 | Vallentuna FK | 11.11 | =PB | ||||
3 | Alicia Gylfe Alicia Gylfe 08, Vallentuna 12.13 | 08 | Vallentuna FK | 12.13 | =PB | F 1 | |||
P15 200 m Vind: +0.9 Final A Final | Vind: +0.9 | ||||||||
1 | Karl Thilers Karl Thilers 07, Tureberg 24.55 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 24.55 | =PB | ||||
2 | Jacob Nilsson Diehl Jacob Nilsson Diehl 07, Vallentuna 27.54 | 07 | Vallentuna FK | 27.54 | =PB | ||||
3 | Lowe Eriksson Lowe Eriksson 08, Vallentuna 28.15 | 08 | Vallentuna FK | 28.15 | =PB | ||||
P15 1500 m hinder (76.2 cm) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Noa Steiner Noa Steiner 07, Upsala IF 4:27.96 | 07 | Upsala IF | 4:27.96 | =PB | ||||
2 | David Wallén David Wallén 08, Västerås FK 4:50.79 | 08 | Västerås FK | 4:50.79 | =PB | ||||
3 | Isak Steiner Isak Steiner 08, Västerås LK 5:06.98 | 08 | Västerås LK | 5:06.98 | =PB | ||||
4 | Rasmus Berglund Rasmus Berglund 08, Huddinge 5:15.48 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 5:15.48 | =PB | ||||
5 | Elliot Sjöberg Elliot Sjöberg 08, Huddinge 5:17.01 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 5:17.01 | =PB | ||||
6 | William Clason William Clason 08, Täby 5:20.03 | 08 | Täby IS | 5:20.03 | =PB | ||||
P13 60 m Vind: +1.4 Final A Final | Vind: +1.4 | ||||||||
1 | Lily Dymling Lily Dymling 09, Vallentuna 9.17 | 09 | Vallentuna FK | 9.17 | =PB | F 1 | |||
2 | Line Möller Line Möller 10, Vallentuna 9.71 | 10 | Vallentuna FK | 9.71 | =PB | F 2 | |||
3 | Astrid Trotzig Astrid Trotzig 10, Vallentuna 9.82 | 10 | Vallentuna FK | 9.82 | =PB | F 3 | |||
4 | Agnes Nilsson Diehl Agnes Nilsson Diehl 10, Vallentuna 10.28 | 10 | Vallentuna FK | 10.28 | =PB | F 4 | |||
5 | Rasmus Pedersen 10.32 | 10 | 10.32 | =PB | |||||
6 | Chantarat Singssoi Chantarat Singssoi 10, Vallentuna 10.54 | 10 | Vallentuna FK | 10.54 | =PB | F 6 | |||
7 | Wiggo Broberg Boström Wiggo Broberg Boström 10, Vallentuna 12.15 | 10 | Vallentuna FK | 12.15 | =PB | ||||
P13 200 m Vind: -0.9 Final A Final | Vind: -0.9 | ||||||||
1 | Smilla Videhall Smilla Videhall 10, Vallentuna 32.66 | 10 | Vallentuna FK | 32.66 | =PB | F 1 | |||
2 | Ida Jonsson Pranér Ida Jonsson Pranér 09, Vallentuna 34.12 | 09 | Vallentuna FK | 34.12 | =PB | F 2 | |||
3 | Agnes Nilsson Diehl Agnes Nilsson Diehl 10, Vallentuna 35.24 | 10 | Vallentuna FK | 35.24 | =PB | F 3 | |||
4 | Rasmus Pedersen 37.11 | 10 | 37.11 | =PB | |||||
6 | Wiggo Broberg Boström Wiggo Broberg Boström 10, Vallentuna 43.29 | 10 | Vallentuna FK | 43.29 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Linnéa Ericsson Bäckvall Linnéa Ericsson Bäckvall 02, Tureberg 1:00.58 | 02 | Turebergs FK | 1:00.58 | =SB | ||||
2 | Nora Hägg Nora Hägg 06, Hässelby 1:01.42 | 06 | Hässelby SK | 1:01.42 | =PB | ||||
F19 200 m Vind: +0.9 Final A Final | Vind: +0.9 | ||||||||
1 | Moa Granat Moa Granat 04, Vallentuna 24.30 | 04 | Vallentuna FK | 24.30 | =PB | ||||
2 | Inez Bergström Inez Bergström 06, Vallentuna 29.38 | 06 | Vallentuna FK | 29.38 | =PB | ||||
3 | Alicia Gylfe Alicia Gylfe 08, Vallentuna 30.91 | 08 | Vallentuna FK | 30.91 | =PB | ||||
F19 2000 m hinder Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Lowa Branth Lowa Branth 05, Upsala IF 7:03.49 | 05 | Upsala IF | 7:03.49 | =PB | ||||
2 | Filippa Hägglund Filippa Hägglund 03, Upsala IF 7:08.53 | 03 | Upsala IF | 7:08.53 | =SB | ||||
3 | Elina Hellgren Elina Hellgren 04, Vallentuna 7:09.10 | 04 | Vallentuna FK | 7:09.10 | =PB | ||||
4 | Linn Adolfsson Linn Adolfsson 06, Hässelby 7:23.97 | 06 | Hässelby SK | 7:23.97 | =PB | ||||
F13 60 m Vind: +1.3 Final A Final | Vind: +1.3 | ||||||||
1 | Smilla Videhall Smilla Videhall 10, Vallentuna 9.45 | 10 | Vallentuna FK | 9.45 | =PB | ||||
2 | Kerstin Wikström Kerstin Wikström 10, Vallentuna 9.83 | 10 | Vallentuna FK | 9.83 | =PB | ||||
3 | Ella Dahlberg Ella Dahlberg 10, Vallentuna 10.02 | 10 | Vallentuna FK | 10.02 | =PB | ||||
4 | Ida Jonsson Pranér Ida Jonsson Pranér 09, Vallentuna 10.03 | 09 | Vallentuna FK | 10.03 | =PB | ||||
5 | Märta Trotzig Märta Trotzig 10, Vallentuna 10.14 | 10 | Vallentuna FK | 10.14 | =PB | ||||
F13 200 m Vind: +2.1 Final A Final | Vind: +2.1 | ||||||||
1 | Lily Dymling Lily Dymling 09, Vallentuna 30.49w | 09 | Vallentuna FK | 30.49w | |||||
2 | Kerstin Wikström Kerstin Wikström 10, Vallentuna 32.84w | 10 | Vallentuna FK | 32.84w | |||||
3 | Märta Trotzig Märta Trotzig 10, Vallentuna 33.09w | 10 | Vallentuna FK | 33.09w | |||||
4 | Astrid Trotzig Astrid Trotzig 10, Vallentuna 34.42w | 10 | Vallentuna FK | 34.42w | |||||
5 | Line Möller Line Möller 10, Vallentuna 34.97w | 10 | Vallentuna FK | 34.97w |