1‐2.7
29.6
3.7
5.6
19.6
2.7
2.7
18.6
5.6
2.7
3.7
2.7
2‐3.7
2.7
1‐3.7
3.7
28‐29.6
29.6
29.6
29.6
22.6
30.6
28.5
11.6
21.6
29.6
21.6
28.6
18‐19.6
26.6
30.6
8.6
8.6
1.6
24.5
19.5
30.6
4.6
28.6
16.6
28‐29.6
28.6
28.6
28.6
27.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
14.6
27.6
24.6
26.6
21.6
26.6
26.6
19.6
26.6
26.6
26.6
22.6
20.6
23.6
26.6
25‐26.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
16.6
20.6
15.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
18.6
14.6
17‐19.6
17‐19.6
6.6
26.5
18.6
15.6
21.6
21.6
21.6
18.6
30.4
15.5
21.5
22.5
8.6
20.6
20.6
13.6
16.6
14.6
19.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
Arrangör: FK Studenterna

Män
M 10 km     


Final A

Final

1Simon Sundström
29:33
IFK Lidingö
29:33
PB
  
2David Nilsson
29:37
Högby IF
29:37
  
3Napoleon Solomon
29:46
Turebergs FK
29:46
SB
  
4Daniel Lundgren
29:47
Turebergs FK
29:47
SB
  
5Johan Fagerberg
29:58
Spårvägens FK
29:58
PB
  
6Ebba Tulu Chala
30:00
Keep Up RC
30:00
SB
  
7Abdelfath Yassin
30:03
Spårvägens FK
30:03
PB
  
8Jonatan Fridolfsson
30:05
Sävedalens AIK
30:05
  
9Olle Ahlberg
30:07
Hälle IF
30:07
SB
  
10Axel Djurberg
30:46
Hässelby SK
30:46
SB
  
11Erik Djurberg
30:52
Hässelby SK
30:52
PB
  
12Amaury Gouverneur
31:13
Spårvägens FK
31:13
  
13Tom Honig
31:27
Keep Up RC
31:27
PB
  
14Daniel Gleimar
Daniel Gleimar 92, Spårvägen
31:33
Spårvägens FK
31:33
SB
  
15Victor Dahl
Victor Dahl 92, N Triathlon&Endurance
31:38
Nordic Triathlon&Endurance
31:38
PB
  
16Ludvig Johansson
32:08
IFK Lidingö
32:08
PB
  
17Per Arvidsson
32:13
IF Start
32:13
  
18Hugo Setthagen
Hugo Setthagen 01, Spårvägen
32:21
Spårvägens FK
32:21
PB
  
19Patrik JenningsUmara SC
32:23
=PB
  
20Karl Normelli
32:26
Umara SC
32:26
PB
  
21Martin SvanborgBromma IF
32:28
PB
  
22Nils Spetz
Nils Spetz 91, Spårvägen
32:38
Spårvägens FK
32:38
SB
  
23Mattias Derfält
32:41
  
24Mathias Stjernlöf
32:42
Eskilstuna FI
32:42
SB
  
25Henrik Zeffer
Henrik Zeffer 84, Kungsholmen
32:47
Kungsholmen BBK
32:47
PB
  
26Joakim Frisk
Joakim Frisk 90, Västerås FK
32:50
Västerås FK
32:50
=PB
  
27Luis Loucel
Luis Loucel 88, ESA
32:53
88ESA
32:53
PB
  
28Mustafa Maher
Mustafa Maher 94, Trångsviken
32:57
Trångsvikens IF
32:57
  
29Getacher Tedla
Getacher Tedla 92, Löparnas vänner
33:15
Löparnas vänner IF
33:15
SB
  
30Niklas Henningsson
33:20
Sundbybergs IK
33:20
SB
  
31Erik Norrbom
33:33
Turebergs FK
33:33
PB
  
32Dennis Olsson
Dennis Olsson 97, Spårvägen
33:48
Spårvägens FK
33:48
SB
  
33Mattias WesterlundJunsele IF
33:50
SB
  
34Nick Bundle
Nick Bundle 77, GBR
33:52
77GBR
33:52
PB
  
35Christoffer Hiding
33:54
Fredrikshofs FIF
33:54
SB
  
36Oskar Grip
Oskar Grip 83, Fredrikshof
33:57
Fredrikshofs FIF
33:57
PB
  
37Daniel Lindgren
Daniel Lindgren 91, Mantra Sport
34:02
IF Mantra Sport
34:02
PB
  
38Joel Persson
34:09
PB
  
39Oskar Hjärpe
34:10
PB
  
40Oscar Lindskogen
34:15
Fredrikshofs FIF
34:15
PB
  
41Erik Berggren
34:16
IK Tjelvar
34:16
PB
  
42Jamie Wise
34:19
Täby IS
34:19
PB
  
43Habtamariam Tadesse
Habtamariam Tadesse 93, Löparnas vänner
34:18
Löparnas vänner IF
34:18
PB
  
44Adam Lundström
34:21
Keep Up RC
34:21
PB
  
45Stefan Bjerkegren
34:22
Spårvägens FK
34:22
PB
  
46Max Öwall
34:35
PB
  
47Oskar Bergström
34:34
AC Salt Lake
34:34
SB
  
48Rasmus Lygner
34:38
Hässelby SK
34:38
SB
  
49Fredrik Nybäck
34:40
Spårvägens FK
34:40
PB
  
50Fredrik Skoglund
34:43
Örgryte IS
34:43
PB
  
51Jonatan Brown
34:47
Alingsås IF
34:47
PB
  
52Edvin Hellstrand AhlqvistSpårvägens FK
34:46
SB
  
53Andreas HardeströmIF Linnéa
34:50
PB
  
54Markus Smed
Markus Smed 88, Fredrikshof
34:51
Fredrikshofs FIF
34:51
PB
  
55Gustav Bodin
34:53
PB
  
56Edvin KarlströmRehns BK
34:54
PB
  
57Florian Kramme
Florian Kramme 94, GER
35:05
94GER
35:05
SB
  
58Simon Harding
Simon Harding 86, Terrible Tuesday
35:06
Terrible Tuesdays AC
35:06
PB
  
59Dan Lepp
35:23
SB
  
60Jona LindmanKA 2 IF
35:23
PB
  
61Mikael Eriksson
35:28
PB
  
62Torbjörn Hansson
35:30
Borlänge LK
35:30
PB
  
63Claes Steimert
35:40
Mälarö SOK
35:40
PB
  
64Nils Holm
Nils Holm 04, Hammarby
35:44
Hammarby IF
35:44
PB
  
65Jakob Broman
35:47
PB
  
66Markus MunkhammarUmara SC
35:58
PB
  
67Andreas Åkesson
Andreas Åkesson 87, Saltsjöbaden
35:56
Saltsjöbadens IF
35:56
SB
  
68Thomas Boyle
36:02
PB
  
69Marcus Dynevall
36:10
Rånäs 4H
36:10
PB
  
70Fredrik Häggkvist
36:17
PB
  
71Olof Forslund
36:18
PB
  
72Molle Olson
Molle Olson 93, Källbotten
36:27
Källbottens IK
36:27
SB
  
73Henrik Wahlberg
36:30
IF Linnéa
36:30
PB
  
74Jakob Rolén
36:36
Bromma IF
36:36
  
75Stephan Wallentin
36:38
PB
  
76Björn Lindqvist
36:39
PB
  
77Olof Silvander
36:42
IFK Lidingö
36:42
PB
  
78Erik Adeler
Erik Adeler 79, NOR
36:52
79NOR
36:52
PB
  
79Christoffer Ask
Christoffer Ask 87, Terrible Tuesday
36:57
Terrible Tuesdays AC
36:57
PB
  
80Petter Ericson Hållén
37:00
  
81Eric Chen
37:05
PB
  
82Eric Tisell
Eric Tisell 90, Hässelby
37:05
Hässelby SK
37:05
  
83Fredrik Bernsmed
37:06
Fredrikshofs FIF
37:06
PB
  
84Erik Welander
37:29
PB
  
85Felix Davidsson-BerndtssonHammarby IF
37:29
PB
  
86Markus Bergquist
Markus Bergquist 90, Löparnas vänner
37:34
Löparnas vänner IF
37:34
SB
  
87Jonas Lembke
Jonas Lembke 80, Fredrikshof
37:35
Fredrikshofs FIF
37:35
PB
  
88Anton Lundqvist
37:32
PB
  
89Mathias Lindström
Mathias Lindström 90, Löparnas vänner
37:40
Löparnas vänner IF
37:40
SB
  
90Sven Jönson
37:50
PB
  
91Daniel Wärnelid
37:49
Örebro AIK
37:49
PB
  
92Hamid Qambari
37:46
Hammarby IF
37:46
PB
  
93Johannes ErlandssonTäby IS
37:51
PB
  
94Johan Söderlund
37:49
IF Linnéa
37:49
PB
  
95Måns Herlogsson
37:57
PB
  
96Fabian Wennergren
37:59
PB
  
97Andreas Petersson
38:00
Heleneholms IF
38:00
PB
  
106Jonas Hellström
Jonas Hellström 61, Terrible Tuesday
38:18
Terrible Tuesdays AC
38:18
PB
  
110Torbjörn Furåker
38:24
PB
  
112Tobias Jönson
Tobias Jönson 71, Löparnas vänner
38:35
Löparnas vänner IF
38:35
SB
  
127Björn Resare
39:18
SB
  
132Staffan Dahlgren
39:23
Enhörna IF
39:23
PB
  
139Karl Bertrandt
39:34
PB
  
150Anders Furuskär
39:52
Ericsson IK
39:52
PB
  
150Gary Hester
Gary Hester 61, GBR
39:52
61GBR
39:52
PB
  
152Andreas Bohlin
39:53
PB
  
166Thomas Jansson
Thomas Jansson 69, Löparnas vänner
40:11
Löparnas vänner IF
40:11
PB
  
191Thomas Jensen
41:00
PB
  
194David Hedbom
41:03
PB
  
201Göran Säfverblad
41:15
Hässelby SK
41:15
PB
  
205Anders Hjertén
41:28
Vallentuna FK
41:28
PB
  
212Lars Söderfjell
41:46
PB
  
219Jan Markström
42:01
PB
  
220Dan Welin
Dan Welin 67, Hässelby
41:59
Hässelby SK
41:59
  
235Leo Heemskerk
Leo Heemskerk 65, Club Running
42:23
Team Club Running Stockholm
42:23
PB
  
266Tommy Tedelund
Tommy Tedelund 63, Stockholm LDK
43:47
Stockholm LDK
43:47
PB
  
274Tor Magnusson
44:00
PB
  
302Anders Hansson
44:51
Vilsta IK
44:51
  
407Lennart Ilke
Lennart Ilke 53, Uppsala LK
47:41
Uppsala LK
47:41
PB
  
460Rein AAdli
49:06
PB
  
479Tommy Eriksson
Tommy Eriksson 47, LK Nyköping
49:28
LK Nyköpings Runners
49:28
SB
  
667Lennart Almqvist
53:55
PB
  
735Jan Förberg
Jan Förberg 42, Löparnas vänner
55:47
Löparnas vänner IF
55:47
SB
  
M Halvmaraton     


Final A

Final

1Olle Walleräng
1:06:18
Spårvägens FK
1:06:18
  
2Tony Hatefnejad
1:10:13
Hälle IF
1:10:13
SB
  
3Mattias Jonsson
1:10:20
PB
  
4Tristan Kipfer
Tristan Kipfer 96, SUI
1:11:17
96SUI
1:11:17
PB
  
5Oskar Lund
Oskar Lund 84, Fredrikshof
1:11:20
Fredrikshofs FIF
1:11:20
PB
  
6Anders Österlund
Anders Österlund 73, Västerås SOK
1:11:24
Västerås SOK
1:11:24
SB
  
7Philip Seweling
1:11:55
Fredrikshofs FIF
1:11:55
PB
  
8Patrik Eklund
Patrik Eklund 82, Handelsbanken
1:12:40
Handelsbanken IF
1:12:40
PB
  
9Hannes Bjernhagen
1:12:48
Fredrikshofs FIF
1:12:48
SB
  
10Daniel Franco Cereceda
1:13:44
IKJ Haninge
1:13:44
PB
  
11Nils Torkelsson
1:13:44
Danderyds SK
1:13:44
PB
  
12Markus Vall
Markus Vall 92, Fredrikshof
1:13:45
Fredrikshofs FIF
1:13:45
SB
  
13Henrik Brattander
1:14:41
Huddinge AIS
1:14:41
PB
  
14Alexander Söderberg
1:14:56
Spårvägens FK
1:14:56
SB
  
15Erik Axelsson
1:15:33
PB
  
16Simon Karnell
1:16:03
PB
  
17Jonatan Alvaeus
1:16:32
Upsala IF
1:16:32
SB
  
18Oscar Gustavsson
1:16:21
PB
  
19Christian Smedberg
Christian Smedberg 86, Nacka Värmdö
1:16:28
Nacka Värmdö SK
1:16:28
PB
  
20Marcus Bell
1:16:36
Axa SC
1:16:36
PB
  
21Tobias GustafssonTäby IS
1:17:01
PB
  
22Marcus Hassel
1:17:14
Bromma IF
1:17:14
PB
  
23Stefan Hållberg
1:17:32
IFK Lidingö
1:17:32
PB
  
24Héctor De Pedro DomingoHässelby SK
1:17:54
PB
  
25Anders Lindberg
1:18:05
PB
  
26Martin Gidewall
1:18:07
IFK Tumba
1:18:07
SB
  
27André Hermansson
1:18:11
Fredrikshofs FiF
1:18:11
PB
  
28Kalle Brunnstedt
1:18:18
Hammarby IF
1:18:18
PB
  
29Joakim Thelin
1:18:23
Upsala IF
1:18:23
SB
  
30Björn Hummerdal
1:18:30
Fredrikshofs FIF
1:18:30
PB
  
31Björn Wärn
Björn Wärn 77, Terrible Tuesday
1:18:34
Terrible Tuesdays AC
1:18:34
PB
  
32Philip Arvidson
1:18:36
PB
  
33Robert Löfgren
1:18:45
IF Linnéa
1:18:45
SB
  
34Mattias Karlsson
Mattias Karlsson 74, Stockholm LDK
1:18:55
Stockholm LDK
1:18:55
SB
  
35Bert Pohlak
Bert Pohlak 80, Vallentuna
1:18:59
Vallentuna FK
1:18:59
PB
  
36Rickard Andersson
1:18:59
IF Linnéa
1:18:59
PB
  
37Gustav Flodin
Gustav Flodin 01, Terrible Tuesday
1:19:17
Terrible Tuesdays AC
1:19:17
PB
  
38Erik Berglund
1:19:25
PB
  
39Andreas Mathson
1:19:25
IF Linnéa
1:19:25
  
40Martin Sandberg
1:19:35
IFK Lidingö
1:19:35
PB
  
41Michael Nabb
Michael Nabb 82, Åkersberga Triathlon
1:19:40
Åkersberga Triathlonförening
1:19:40
SB
  
42Patrik Stenberg
1:19:50
PB
  
43Daniel Hunnes
1:19:52
PB
  
44Viktor Lindelöw
1:19:59
Spånga IS
1:19:59
SB
  
45Edvard Lundberg
1:20:21
Fredrikshofs FIF
1:20:21
PB
  
46Edward Lunqe
1:20:20
PB
  
47Herman Johansson Rehn
1:20:25
PB
  
48Mikael Eriksson
1:20:41
SB
  
49Rainer Mononen
Rainer Mononen 76, Tullinge FI
1:20:50
Tullinge FI
1:20:50
PB
  
50Jonny Flodin
Jonny Flodin 66, Terrible Tuesday
1:20:59
Terrible Tuesdays AC
1:20:59
PB
  
51Daniel Martinsson Bjerke
1:21:02
PB
  
52Ludvig Emanuelsson
1:21:04
PB
  
53Anton Arvidson
1:21:18
Uppsala LK
1:21:18
PB
  
54Tomas Näsström
1:21:22
Vallentuna FK
1:21:22
PB
  
55Daniel Engström
1:21:22
PB
  
56Kent Melin
1:21:24
IF Linnéa
1:21:24
PB
  
57Simon Sköld
Simon Sköld 83, Västerås LK
1:21:28
Västerås LK
1:21:28
PB
  
58Magnus Andersson
1:21:32
PB
  
59Jesper Lange
1:21:39
PB
  
60Pär Muhr
Pär Muhr 72, Västerås LK
1:21:41
Västerås LK
1:21:41
PB
  
61Staffan Westerdahl
1:21:46
Fredrikshofs FIF
1:21:46
SB
  
62Lukas Lindman
Lukas Lindman 98, Karlskrona SOK
1:21:53
Karlskrona SOK
1:21:53
PB
  
63Richard Wennberg
1:21:52
PB
  
64Fredrik Ekström
1:22:25
PB
  
66Jonas Serry
Jonas Serry 04, Rinkeby Run
1:22:31
IF Rinkeby Run
1:22:31
PB
  
67Anders Burman
Anders Burman 63, Trångsviken
1:22:40
Trångsvikens IF
1:22:40
PB
  
68Mikael Rosengren
1:22:42
Huddinge AIS
1:22:42
PB
  
69Joakim Olsson
1:22:44
PB
  
70Johan WelanderEss LK
1:22:50
PB
  
71Jonas Löfgren
1:22:58
Järla IF
1:22:58
PB
  
72Jörgen Balogh
1:22:55
IF Linnéa
1:22:55
PB
  
73Anders Hållberg
1:23:04
IFK Lidingö
1:23:04
SB
  
74Scott Moore
Scott Moore 76, Terrible Tuesday
1:23:14
Terrible Tuesdays AC
1:23:14
PB
  
75Johan Lindblom
Johan Lindblom 71, Fredrikshof
1:23:22
Fredrikshofs FIF
1:23:22
  
76Linus Brohult
1:23:26
Hammarby IF
1:23:26
PB
  
77Robin Isaksson Vivungi
1:23:32
  
78André Odda
André Odda 97, Fredrikshof
1:23:33
Fredrikshofs FIF
1:23:33
PB
  
79Carl Berzell
1:23:31
PB
  
80Mikael Raita
1:23:37
Täby IS
1:23:37
PB
  
81Mattias Palm
1:23:38
IF Linnéa
1:23:38
SB
  
82Simon Lennartsson
1:23:36
PB
  
83Richard Pergament
1:23:43
PB
  
84Ludvig Hallberg
1:23:48
PB
  
85Sebastian Weidenhielm-Linden
1:23:46
PB
  
86James Woodcock
1:23:55
PB
  
87Tommi Lindeman
1:23:58
PB
  
88Vladislav Stepanov
1:24:01
PB
  
89Anders Karnebäck
Anders Karnebäck 83, F&S Sollentuna
1:24:02
F&S Sollentuna
1:24:02
PB
  
90Philip Berglöf
Philip Berglöf 72, Terrible Tuesday
1:24:14
Terrible Tuesdays AC
1:24:14
PB
  
91Alexander Blank
1:24:21
Atlas Copco IF
1:24:21
PB
  
92Markus Larin Rosendahl
1:24:23
PB
  
93Martin Olsson
Martin Olsson 74, Runacademy
1:24:27
Runacademy IF
1:24:27
PB
  
94Marcus Stavander
1:24:29
PB
  
95Anders Nordlander
1:24:29
Fredrikshofs FIF
1:24:29
SB
  
96Mattias Ekman
1:25:05
Apladalens LK
1:25:05
SB
  
97Joar Palm
1:25:05
PB
  
98Ludvig Eriksson
1:25:07
PB
  
99Ulf ZetterströmAxa SC
1:25:13
PB
  
99Niclas Sjögren
1:25:14
Vallentuna FK
1:25:14
PB
  
101Jonas Ljung
Jonas Ljung 62, Fredrikshof
1:25:20
Fredrikshofs FIF
1:25:20
PB
  
102Håkan Wiman
1:25:28
IF Linnéa
1:25:28
PB
  
103Knut Ander
Knut Ander 75, Åkersberga
1:25:26
Åkersberga SK
1:25:26
PB
  
104Joakim Perani
Joakim Perani 72, Åkersberga
1:25:27
Åkersberga SK
1:25:27
PB
  
105Jacob Gold
1:25:28
PB
  
106Tomas Persson
1:25:48
Huddinge AIS
1:25:48
PB
  
110Björn Wimnell
1:26:45
PB
  
112Thomas Bjernhagen
1:26:58
Pite Runners LDK
1:26:58
PB
  
114Björn Andrell
Björn Andrell 69, Åkersberga Triathlon
1:27:21
Åkersberga Triathlonförening
1:27:21
PB
  
121Claes Ohlsson
1:27:59
PB
  
127Staffan Ornstam
1:28:31
PB
  
128Anders Swärd
1:28:39
PB
  
139Henrik Ottosson
Henrik Ottosson 69, F&S Sollentuna
1:29:38
F&S Sollentuna
1:29:38
PB
  
151Mikael Altinger
1:30:34
PB
  
167Jan Häger
Jan Häger 63, Lidköpings VSK
1:32:26
Lidköpings VSK
1:32:26
PB
  
183Peter Rabe
1:33:13
PB
  
205Marcus Österberg
1:34:37
Hässelby SK
1:34:37
PB
  
223David Young
David Young 61, Runacademy
1:36:16
Runacademy IF
1:36:16
PB
  
262Per Frisk
1:38:48
PB
  
265Olle Westblom
1:38:50
PB
  
271Jan-Olof Alfredsson
1:39:32
F&S Tyresö
1:39:32
PB
  
282Philip Hurst
1:40:22
  
336Ghazi Putrus
1:43:33
IK Akele
1:43:33
PB
  
429Lars Leonardsson
Lars Leonardsson 52, Stockholm LDK
1:51:48
Stockholm LDK
1:51:48
PB
  
441Åke Palmqvist
1:53:30
IK Akele
1:53:30
SB
  
443Lars Eriksson
1:53:40
PB
  
460Valter Saaristu
1:54:53
Runacademy IF
1:54:53
PB
  
487Mats Wallén
Mats Wallén 51, Fredrikshof
1:57:39
Fredrikshofs FIF
1:57:39
PB
  
498Christer GidewallIFK Tumba
1:58:41
  
535Bertil Gunnarson
2:06:11
SB
  
Kvinnor
K 10 km     


Final A

Final

1Samrawit MengsteabHälle IF
34:20
SB
  
2Tilda Månsson
Tilda Månsson 04, Fredrikshof
34:28
Fredrikshofs FIF
34:28
SB
  
3Charlotte Andersson
34:50
IFK Umeå
34:50
SB
  
4Louise Ringström
35:11
Spårvägens FK
35:11
PB
  
5Hanna Bergström
35:52
Turebergs FK
35:52
PB
  
6Angelica Strandberg
36:01
Spårvägens FK
36:01
  
7Liselotte Hellsten
35:59
Spårvägens FK
35:59
SB
  
8Jessie Ross SkärvadTäby IS
36:27
SB
  
9Annika Andersson
36:38
Keep Up RC
36:38
PB
  
10Lisa Bergdahl
Lisa Bergdahl 95, KFUM Örebro
36:43
KFUM Örebro
36:43
  
11Sara Trané
Sara Trané 85, Fredrikshof
36:51
Fredrikshofs FIF
36:51
SB
  
12Annelie JohanssonHälle IF
37:01
SB
  
13Amanda HåkanssonHögby IF
37:09
PB
  
14Elin Marcusson
37:27
Hässelby SK
37:27
  
15Petra Wallentin
39:15
PB
  
16Matilda Lagerholm
40:45
  
17Emma Croner
Emma Croner 83, Mantra Sport
41:10
IF Mantra Sport
41:10
SB
  
18Linnéa Isaksson
41:25
Upsala IF
41:25
SB
  
19Lovisa Tysklind
41:59
PB
  
20Maria Sydow
42:04
PB
  
23Katarina Löf HagströmSpårvägens FK
42:28
SB
  
26Therese Allbäck
42:52
  
27Lisa Abrahamsson
42:58
PB
  
28Sandra Jansson
43:00
SB
  
30Sarah-Jane BarrableOK Ravinen
42:55
SB
  
36Cecilia Åkerlund
43:27
PB
  
37Jenny Sunding
Jenny Sunding 87, Uppsala LK
43:41
Uppsala LK
43:41
PB
  
39Hélène Englund
43:42
IKJ Haninge
43:42
SB
  
40Karin Gabrielsson
43:59
PB
  
41Therese Anderbro
44:03
IF Linnéa
44:03
SB
  
44Matilda Berghäll
Matilda Berghäll 86, Löparnas vänner
44:24
Löparnas vänner IF
44:24
PB
  
46Ida Stoltenberg
44:30
PB
  
47Karima Makrof
44:36
Majornas IK
44:36
SB
  
48Catrin ÖmanRoma IF
44:41
PB
  
51Lena Fredriksson
45:03
Runacademy IF
45:03
PB
  
53Josefine Lundberg KarmanHuddinge AIS
44:57
SB
  
58Anna Seim
46:14
PB
  
67Ingunn Monsen
47:30
PB
  
70Marit Folkesson
47:49
PB
  
72Ann-Charlotte Edlund
47:52
PB
  
73Eva ErlandssonTäby IS
47:56
PB
  
76Liza Haglund
47:58
PB
  
100Gunilla Ottosson
49:58
PB
  
104Kerstin Holmgren
Kerstin Holmgren 59, Löparnas vänner
50:22
Löparnas vänner IF
50:22
SB
  
107Carina Rolen
50:38
PB
  
207Ulla Karnebäck
55:18
Turebergs FK
55:18
SB
  
209Elsie Sälg
55:02
PB
  
307Anne Öberg
59:11
SB
  
K Halvmaraton     


Final A

Final

1Jenny Björnberg
1:19:18
Falu IK
1:19:18
PB
  
2Hannah Langelotz
1:20:48
FK Studenterna
1:20:48
PB
  
3Jenny Rutström
1:21:26
Öbacka LK
1:21:26
SB
  
4Jessica Virgin
1:24:04
Umara SC
1:24:04
PB
  
5Hanna Törnqvist
Hanna Törnqvist 80, Åkersberga Triathlon
1:24:49
Åkersberga Triathlonförening
1:24:49
PB
  
6Kajsa Lutti
Kajsa Lutti 86, Uppsala LK
1:25:56
Uppsala LK
1:25:56
PB
  
7Maura Mahoney
Maura Mahoney 88, IRL
1:26:06
88IRL
1:26:06
PB
  
8Hilda Hultenberger
1:26:52
PB
  
9Julia Liv Walerych
Julia Liv Walerych 82, Terrible Tuesday
1:26:57
Terrible Tuesdays AC
1:26:57
PB
  
10Ida Blom
Ida Blom 02, Hässelby
1:28:05
Hässelby SK
1:28:05
PB
  
11Megan Wilson
1:28:06
PB
  
12Albina Ulvegren
1:29:04
Fredrikshofs FiF
1:29:04
PB
  
13Emma Holstad
1:29:27
IFK Lidingö
1:29:27
PB
  
14Camilla Runfors
1:29:49
AC Salt Lake
1:29:49
PB
  
15Ann Braneby
1:31:01
PB
  
16Emma Granström Olofsson
1:31:38
PB
  
17Catharina Eriksson
1:34:04
Huddinge AIS
1:34:04
SB
  
18Elin Wilson
1:34:37
SB
  
19Eva Johansson
1:34:46
Täby IS
1:34:46
PB
  
20Sara Rendahl
1:35:15
PB
  
21Malin Alwin
1:35:46
PB
  
23Linda Löwhagen
1:36:03
PB
  
24Sara Kvarfordh
1:36:21
IF Linnéa
1:36:21
PB
  
25Erica Smedberg
Erica Smedberg 87, Nacka Värmdö
1:36:21
Nacka Värmdö SK
1:36:21
PB
  
26Charlotta Grähs
1:37:13
PB
  
27Märta Hallstedt
1:37:14
PB
  
28Elenor Larsson
1:37:37
PB
  
29Annika Björkman
1:37:46
PB
  
30Jenny Hedman
Jenny Hedman 86, Runacademy
1:37:46
Runacademy IF
1:37:46
PB
  
34Jenny Lyck
Jenny Lyck 75, Uppsala LK
1:39:26
Uppsala LK
1:39:26
PB
  
35Helene Gustafsson
1:41:06
PB
  
37Charlotta Faxén
1:42:48
PB
  
40Anna Majda
1:43:07
PB
  
41Alexandra Berglund
1:43:07
PB
  
42Therese Munthe
1:43:29
PB
  
43Sofia Eriksson
1:43:43
SB
  
45Manoela Falck
1:44:10
Täby IS
1:44:10
PB
  
46Josefin Gutke
1:44:39
PB
  
49Malin Rimbark
1:44:51
PB
  
50Agneta Burrows
1:45:02
PB
  
51Fiona Rotberg
1:45:08
PB
  
52Åsa Pärlered
1:45:08
PB
  
53Anna Stavlind
Anna Stavlind 70, Linköpings GIF
1:45:28
Linköpings GIF
1:45:28
SB
  
54Linda Fernvall
1:45:39
PB
  
58Yvonne Walther
1:46:23
PB
  
63Jennifer Heras Cordon
1:47:50
PB
  
67Charlotta Hemgren
1:48:35
PB
  
72Monika Ljung
Monika Ljung 57, Fredrikshof
1:48:44
Fredrikshofs FIF
1:48:44
PB
  
74Malin Löfsjögård
1:48:50
PB
  
76Nina Djurberg
1:49:04
PB
  
78Viktoria Dahl
1:50:16
PB
  
84Irene Burman
1:51:47
PB
  
87Anni Rajala
Anni Rajala 67, Fredrikshof
1:52:30
Fredrikshofs FIF
1:52:30
PB
  
88Carina Jonsson
1:52:48
IK Orient
1:52:48
PB
  
114Irmeli Andersson
1:59:21
PB
  
117Charlotta Thomasson
1:59:15
Spårvägens FK
1:59:15
PB
  
148Li Lindström
2:07:39
Hammarby IF
2:07:39
PB
  
149Lisbeth Persson
2:07:26
PB
  
177Susanne Nyberger
2:19:15
SB
  
183Cecilia Hermfelt
2:22:25
PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik