1‐2.7
29.6
3.7
5.6
19.6
2.7
2.7
18.6
5.6
2.7
3.7
2.7
2‐3.7
2.7
1‐3.7
3.7
28‐29.6
29.6
29.6
29.6
22.6
30.6
28.5
11.6
21.6
29.6
21.6
28.6
18‐19.6
26.6
30.6
8.6
8.6
1.6
24.5
19.5
30.6
4.6
28.6
16.6
28‐29.6
28.6
28.6
28.6
27.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
14.6
27.6
24.6
26.6
21.6
26.6
26.6
19.6
26.6
26.6
26.6
22.6
20.6
23.6
26.6
25‐26.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
16.6
20.6
15.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
18.6
14.6
17‐19.6
17‐19.6
6.6
26.5
18.6
15.6
21.6
21.6
21.6
18.6
30.4
15.5
21.5
22.5
8.6
20.6
20.6
13.6
16.6
14.6
19.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
Arrangör: Göteborgs FIF

Män
M 10 km     


Final A

Final

1Petter SvenssonHälle IF
31:26
  
2Jakob Böhm
32:55
Hälle IF
32:55
SB
  
3Pontus AlbertssonHälle IF
32:56
PB
  
4Melker Tillenius
32:57
Sävedalens AIK
32:57
PB
  
5Tobias Jäger
33:03
Hälle IF
33:03
PB
  
6Nicklas GunnarssonÖrgryte IS
33:17
PB
  
7Jonas ZellerothHälle IF
33:38
PB
  
8Jonathan Flod
Jonathan Flod 87, Triathlon Väst
33:45
F Triathlon Väst
33:45
SB
  
9Jesper Junhamn
33:50
Hälle IF
33:50
PB
  
10Nazir Rezai
Nazir Rezai 98, Lysekil SLF
33:58
Lysekil SLF
33:58
PB
  
11Sebastian Inderst
34:00
Göteborg-Majorna OK
34:00
PB
  
12David Kjellén
34:02
IF Göta Karlstad
34:02
PB
  
13Jens Edberg
Jens Edberg 81, Mölndal OCR
34:13
Mölndal OCR IF
34:13
PB
  
13Simon Vogel
Simon Vogel 93, NOR
34:13
93NOR
34:13
PB
  
15Adam Brandt
34:14
Hälle IF
34:14
SB
  
16Christoffer Hiding
34:17
Fredrikshofs FIF
34:17
SB
  
17Arni Geirsson
Arni Geirsson 88, ISL
34:18
88ISL
34:18
PB
  
18Zlatko Matic
34:23
IFK Halmstad
34:23
PB
  
19Niklas Wiberg
34:25
Hälle IF
34:25
PB
  
20Jimmy Voxek
Jimmy Voxek 76, Falkenberg Allstars
34:34
Falkenberg Allstars LK
34:34
SB
  
21Johan Ivarsson
34:38
PB
  
22Salem Al-MurisiUllevi FK
34:40
PB
  
23Louis Schmitz
34:51
Ullevi FK
34:51
PB
  
24Per Rosén
34:53
PB
  
25Fredrik Sigurd
34:54
Borås LK
34:54
SB
  
26Tobias HermanssonHälle IF
35:02
PB
  
27Eric Börjesson
35:04
PB
  
28Jonatan Mayer
35:06
Hälle IF
35:06
PB
  
29Martin Flinta
35:07
FK Herkules
35:07
PB
  
30Fredrik Skoglund
35:16
Örgryte IS
35:16
SB
  
31David Gidén HemberHälle IF
35:18
PB
  
32John Persson
35:19
PB
  
33Rasmus Bäcklund
Rasmus Bäcklund 98, IFK Göteborg
35:24
IFK Göteborg
35:24
PB
  
34Viktor Törneke
35:25
PB
  
35Anton Svanå
35:28
Hälle IF
35:28
SB
  
36Jens HalvarssonHälle IF
35:29
SB
  
37Robin Knutsson
35:51
PB
  
38Jawad Feizi
35:55
Hälle IF
35:55
PB
  
39Kjetil Sørum
Kjetil Sørum 75, NOR
35:58
75NOR
35:58
PB
  
40Fabian Pirrwitz
Fabian Pirrwitz 97, NOR
36:00
97NOR
36:00
PB
  
41Martin Isenwald
36:02
Borås LK
36:02
SB
  
42Jonathan ÅströmHälle IF
36:03
PB
  
42Sava Iancovici
Sava Iancovici 74, Solvikingarna
36:03
Solvikingarna
36:03
PB
  
44Gustav Ferrand-Drake Del CastilloHälle IF
36:06
SB
  
45Pierre-Yves Guiot
Pierre-Yves Guiot 94, FRA
36:12
94FRA
36:12
PB
  
46Mathias Sandstedt
Mathias Sandstedt 95, IKHP Huskvarna
36:23
IKHP Huskvarna
36:23
PB
  
47Marcus Jansson
36:24
Mölndals AIK
36:24
PB
  
48Daniel Hunnes
36:32
PB
  
49Anders DahlgrenHälle IF
36:41
SB
  
50Love Henrikson
36:42
Hälle IF
36:42
PB
  
51Bjarne BäcklundUllevi FK
36:46
PB
  
52Jakob Ljungkvist
36:51
PB
  
53Adam Sonehag
36:52
PB
  
54Isak Visti
36:53
Majornas IK
36:53
PB
  
55Rickard Larsson
Rickard Larsson 79, Solvikingarna
36:57
Solvikingarna
36:57
PB
  
56Daniel Lyckman
37:10
PB
  
57Daniel Andersson
37:11
PB
  
58Adam Sibgård
37:12
Hälle IF
37:12
PB
  
59Fredrik Rosén
Fredrik Rosén 87, Triathlon Väst
37:15
Triathlon Väst
37:15
PB
  
60Jacob Ryder
37:16
IK Lerum FI
37:16
PB
  
61Johan Börjesson
37:18
PB
  
62Jakob Sandström
37:27
IFK Umeå
37:27
PB
  
63Daíre O’gorman
Daíre O’gorman 97, IRL
37:29
97IRL
37:29
PB
  
64Mattias Björkman
37:30
IFK Halmstad
37:30
PB
  
65Oskar Andersson
37:33
PB
  
66Philip Järpehag
37:34
IFK Halmstad
37:34
SB
  
67Anders Magnusson
37:35
Majornas IK
37:35
PB
  
67Ahmad Mahmoud
37:35
PB
  
69Niklas Hedborn
Niklas Hedborn 78, Stenungsunds FI
37:36
F Stenungsunds FI
37:36
SB
  
69Elias Brink
37:36
IF Kville
37:36
PB
  
69Patrik Schmidt
37:36
PB
  
72Johnny Jantunen
37:38
PB
  
73Rikard RunnbergUmara SC
37:40
PB
  
74Kenny Brovall
37:42
PB
  
74Tomas Jonhammar
37:42
Hammarby IF
37:42
PB
  
76Anders Sandin
37:43
PB
  
77Mathias Mattsson
37:44
PB
  
78Joakim Hiramsson
37:46
PB
  
79Sander Stenseth
Sander Stenseth 91, NOR
37:48
91NOR
37:48
PB
  
79John Gunneling
37:48
PB
  
81Mattias Andersson
37:50
PB
  
82Fredrik Nord
37:52
SB
  
83Emanuel Mattsson SegellHälle IF
37:53
PB
  
83Andreas Hellström
37:53
PB
  
85Ulf Löfström
37:55
PB
  
85Henrik Bengtsson
Henrik Bengtsson 78, Falkenberg Allstars
37:55
Falkenberg Allstars LK
37:55
SB
  
87Mikael LipschützHälle IF
37:56
SB
  
97Niklas Rung
38:21
IK Lerum FI
38:21
SB
  
109Lennart OlssonIK Lerum FI
38:55
SB
  
130Erik MichaëlssonMajornas IK
39:37
SB
  
133Fredrik Edelvik
39:45
Mölndals AIK
39:45
PB
  
195Fredrik Klang
41:52
Sveaskogs IF
41:52
PB
  
198Anders Hansson
Anders Hansson 63, Solvikingarna
41:55
Solvikingarna
41:55
SB
  
226Kaj Karegren
43:06
PB
  
227François Diana
François Diana 62, Triathlon Väst
43:07
Triathlon Väst
43:07
PB
  
296Steffen Steffensen
45:09
PB
  
307Peter Kaltenbrunner
45:30
Aktivitus SC
45:30
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 10 km     


Final A

Final

1Emy Thorén
35:56
Hälle IF
35:56
PB
  
2Elin Brink
Elin Brink 97, Mölndal
36:04
Mölndals AIK
36:04
PB
  
3Malin Jonsson
Malin Jonsson 96, Sävedalen
36:08
Sävedalens AIK
36:08
PB
  
4Angelica Strandberg
36:10
Spårvägens FK
36:10
PB
  
5Åsa Severinsson
37:00
Halmstad OK
37:00
PB
  
6Nina Hagman
Nina Hagman 81, Team Minos
37:04
Team Minos SC
37:04
SB
  
7Louise Lund
Louise Lund 90, Alingsås
38:17
Alingsås IF
38:17
PB
  
8Linnea IvarssonIK Lerum FI
38:46
PB
  
9Ida Kraft
Ida Kraft 05, Trollhättan FIK
38:54
Trollhättan FIK
38:54
PB
  
10Katarina ÅströmHälle IF
39:07
SB
  
11Nicole Pelin
39:16
Varbergs GIF
39:16
PB
  
12Malin Strand
Malin Strand 93, Sävedalen
39:26
Sävedalens AIK
39:26
SB
  
13Beatrice TaavoUmara SC
39:43
PB
  
14Karin GustafssonHälle IF
39:49
PB
  
15Maja Svanå
39:52
Hälle IF
39:52
PB
  
16Louise Davidsson
Louise Davidsson 87, Simlångsdalen
40:10
Simlångsdalens IF
40:10
PB
  
17Carolina JohanssonMajornas IK
40:12
SB
  
18Amanda Lanetoft
40:28
PB
  
19Linnea Smalström
40:37
Sävedalens AIK
40:37
PB
  
20Anna Svensson
40:44
IK Lerum FI
40:44
PB
  
21Yacintha Aakster
Yacintha Aakster 96, NED
40:57
96NED
40:57
PB
  
22Jenny Jernberg
41:31
PB
  
23Tinna Knutsdottir
Tinna Knutsdottir 79, ISL
42:49
79ISL
42:49
PB
  
26Johanna JohanssonIF Rigor
43:23
SB
  
27Maria Eriksson
43:48
PB
  
29Annette Haglund
44:03
PB
  
32Peggy Hamnström
44:43
PB
  
48Linda EdvardssonIK Lerum FI
46:56
PB
  
51Brita Norrman Prytz
47:07
PB
  
77Katja Leibe Bergstedt
49:22
Solvikingarna
49:22
PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik