0
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
4.1 | |
7.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
27.1 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
5.2 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
3.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 10 km väg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Oliver Wykman Oliver Wykman 94, Högby 32:43 | 94 | Högby IF | 32:43 | =PB | ||||
2 | Robert Höckerstrand Robert Höckerstrand 87, Gråmanstorp 35:23 | 87 | Gråmanstorp RC | 35:23 | =PB | ||||
3 | Erik Johansson 35:42 | 86 | 35:42 | =PB | |||||
4 | David Carlsson 36:26 | 94 | 36:26 | =PB | |||||
5 | Martin Klingstedt 37:24 | 93 | 37:24 | =PB | |||||
6 | Hampus Hansson 37:31 | 00 | 37:31 | =PB | |||||
7 | Anders Persson Anders Persson 73, Ystad 37:41 | 73 | Ystads IF | 37:41 | = | ||||
8 | Andreas Engblom Andreas Engblom 83, Kristianstad 37:44 | 83 | KFUM Kristianstad | 37:44 | =PB | ||||
13 | Thomas Risberg 38:57 | 69 | 38:57 | =PB | |||||
18 | Michael Johansson Michael Johansson 66, Terrible Tuesday 39:50 | 66 | Terrible Tuesdays AC | 39:50 | =PB | ||||
29 | Niklas Norén 41:43 | 68 | 41:43 | =PB | |||||
40 | Håkan Salomonsson 43:49 | 64 | 43:49 | =PB | |||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 10 km väg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Julia Nilsson Julia Nilsson 92, Pallas 35:45 | 92 | IK Pallas | 35:45 | = | ||||
2 | Catrine Gunnarsson Catrine Gunnarsson 86, Falkenberg Roadrunners 39:38 | 86 | Falkenbergs Roadrunners LK | 39:38 | =PB | ||||
3 | Mia Havinder Mia Havinder 69, Björnstorp 39:58 | 69 | Björnstorps IF | 39:58 | = | ||||
4 | Florentina Stojakovic Florentina Stojakovic 74, Helsingborg 40:31 | 74 | IFK Helsingborg | 40:31 | =PB | ||||
5 | Amanda Lahti 40:49 | 90 | 40:49 | =PB | |||||
6 | Ewa Pressfeldt 42:10 | 87 | 42:10 | = | |||||
7 | Ingrid Lindh 44:11 | 80 | 44:11 | =PB | |||||
8 | Jennifer Friman Jennifer Friman 75, Heleneholm 44:21 | 75 | Heleneholms IF | 44:21 | =PB | ||||
29 | Lena Gartmark 52:04 | 62 | 52:04 | =PB |