0
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
4.1 | |
7.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
27.1 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
5.2 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
3.2 |
Män | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M Diskus Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Oskar Antonsson Oskar Antonsson 98, Trångsviken 47.86 | 98 | Trångsvikens IF | 47.86 | =SB | |||||||||||
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Linus Olofsson Linus Olofsson 03, Boden FI 33.39 | 03 | Boden FI | 33.39 | =SB | |||||||||||
P17 Kula (5.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Jesper Lindqvist Jesper Lindqvist 05, Boden FI 15.81 | 05 | Boden FI | 15.81 | =SB | |||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Jesper Lindqvist Jesper Lindqvist 05, Boden FI 46.45 | 05 | Boden FI | 46.45 | =SB | |||||||||||
Kvinnor | ||||||||||||||||
K Diskus Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Amanda Nordin Amanda Nordin 97, Skellefteå AIK 41.74 | 97 | Skellefteå AIK | 41.74 | =SB | |||||||||||
K Slägga Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Elin Granlöf Elin Granlöf 02, Timrå 48.12 | 02 | Timrå AIF | 48.12 | =SB | |||||||||||
2 | Maja Lodwika Maja Lodwika 06, IFK Umeå 17.45 | 06 | IFK Umeå | 17.45 | =PB | |||||||||||
3 | Ella Hagervall Ella Hagervall 07, IFK Umeå 16.27 | 07 | IFK Umeå | 16.27 | =PB | |||||||||||
F19 Diskus Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Levina Ringdahl Levina Ringdahl 04, Marieby 34.46 | 04 | Marieby GIF | 34.46 | =SB | |||||||||||
F19 Slägga Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Linda Hedlund Linda Hedlund 04, Boden FI 46.23 | 04 | Boden FI | 46.23 | =PB | |||||||||||
F17 Kula (3.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Emmy Erlandsson Emmy Erlandsson 05, Luleå 10.43 | 05 | Luleå FIF | 10.43 | =PB | |||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Maja Lodwika Maja Lodwika 06, IFK Umeå 21.02 | 06 | IFK Umeå | 21.02 | = | |||||||||||
F15 Kula (3.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Ella Hagervall Ella Hagervall 07, IFK Umeå 7.26 | 07 | IFK Umeå | 7.26 | =PB | |||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Ella Hagervall Ella Hagervall 07, IFK Umeå 19.29 | 07 | IFK Umeå | 19.29 | =PB |