0
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 |
Män | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jonas Breitkopf Jonas Breitkopf 97, GER 48.19 | 97 | GER | 48.19 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Kai Strauch Kai Strauch 97, GER 49.08 | 97 | GER | 49.08 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Steffen Baxheinrich Steffen Baxheinrich 99, GER 1:51.95 | 99 | GER | 1:51.95 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hannes Fahl Hannes Fahl 02, GER 1:52.23 | 02 | GER | 1:52.23 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jan-David Ridder Jan-David Ridder 00, GER 1:52.67 | 00 | GER | 1:52.67 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Paul Gröver Paul Gröver 05, GER 1:55.95 | 05 | GER | 1:55.95 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Maximilian Sluka Maximilian Sluka 00, GER DNF | 00 | GER | DNF | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Martin Laskowski Martin Laskowski 93, GER DNF | 93 | GER | DNF | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lucas Schiefer Lucas Schiefer 04, GER DNF | 04 | GER | DNF | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 3000 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Marco Sietmann Marco Sietmann 02, GER 8:24.07 | 02 | GER | 8:24.07 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Yannick Schönfeldt Yannick Schönfeldt 99, GER 8:43.28 | 99 | GER | 8:43.28 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Viktor Plümacher Viktor Plümacher 05, GER 8:44.95 | 05 | GER | 8:44.95 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Peer Niklas Preilowski Peer Niklas Preilowski 01, GER 8:52.68 | 01 | GER | 8:52.68 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lutz Holste Lutz Holste 97, GER DNF | 97 | GER | DNF | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tarje Mohrdieck Tarje Mohrdieck 00, GER DNF | 00 | GER | DNF | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lars Franken Lars Franken 04, GER DNF | 04 | GER | DNF | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 2000 m hinder Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Henrik Lindstrot Henrik Lindstrot 03, GER 5:57.50 | 03 | GER | 5:57.50 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Marcel Reisch Marcel Reisch 03, GER 50.14 | 03 | GER | 50.14 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Annkathrin Hoven Annkathrin Hoven 01, GER 53.27 | 01 | GER | 53.27 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Judith Franzen Judith Franzen 99, GER 53.30 | 99 | GER | 53.30 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Brenda Cataria-Byll Brenda Cataria-Byll 01, GER 55.04 | 01 | GER | 55.04 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Anna Malia Hense Anna Malia Hense 04, GER 55.22 | 04 | GER | 55.22 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Emely Andreas Emely Andreas 01, GER 57.16 | 01 | GER | 57.16 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Laura Kaufmann Laura Kaufmann 00, GER 2:13.16 | 00 | GER | 2:13.16 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ida Lefering Ida Lefering 04, GER 2:13.80 | 04 | GER | 2:13.80 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lea Kruse Lea Kruse 01, GER 2:14.01 | 01 | GER | 2:14.01 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Celina Koops Celina Koops 04, GER DNF | 04 | GER | DNF | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Laila Yahyaoui Laila Yahyaoui 06, NED 4:30.40 | 06 | NED | 4:30.40 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 3000 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Katharina Wehr Katharina Wehr 96, GER 10:00.90 | 96 | GER | 10:00.90 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Clara Hildt Clara Hildt 93, GER 10:02.18 | 93 | GER | 10:02.18 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Malin Bruhns Malin Bruhns 04, GER DNF | 04 | GER | DNF | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 2000 m hinder Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Christina Lehnen Christina Lehnen 03, GER 7:00.58 | 03 | GER | 7:00.58 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Julia Samuelsson Julia Samuelsson 99, SWE 6:52.77 | 99 | SWE | 6:52.77 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Linda Wrede Linda Wrede 93, GER 6:59.77 | 93 | GER | 6:59.77 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Louisa Martin Louisa Martin 04, GER DNF | 04 | GER | DNF | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lina Ebbinghaus Lina Ebbinghaus 05, GER DNF | 05 | GER | DNF | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 400 m häck Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Viktoria Heising Viktoria Heising 03, GER 59.66 | 03 | GER | 59.66 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hermione Plumptre Hermione Plumptre 91, GBR 59.76 | 91 | GBR | 59.76 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Joyce Oguama Joyce Oguama 01, GER 46.64 | 01 | GER | 46.64 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Frieda Echterhoff Frieda Echterhoff 06, GER 46.40 | 06 | GER | 46.40 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Franziska Folz Franziska Folz 00, GER 44.86 | 00 | GER | 44.86 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lina Heine Lina Heine 05, GER 41.64 | 05 | GER | 41.64 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kim Cara Brünger Kim Cara Brünger 98, GER 44.21 | 98 | GER | 44.21 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|