1‐2.7
29.6
3.7
5.6
19.6
2.7
2.7
18.6
5.6
2.7
3.7
2.7
2‐3.7
2.7
1‐3.7
3.7
28‐29.6
29.6
29.6
29.6
22.6
30.6
28.5
11.6
21.6
29.6
21.6
28.6
18‐19.6
26.6
30.6
8.6
8.6
1.6
24.5
19.5
30.6
4.6
28.6
16.6
28‐29.6
28.6
28.6
28.6
27.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
14.6
27.6
24.6
26.6
21.6
26.6
26.6
19.6
26.6
26.6
26.6
22.6
20.6
23.6
26.6
25‐26.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
16.6
20.6
15.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
18.6
14.6
17‐19.6
17‐19.6
6.6
26.5
18.6
15.6
21.6
21.6
21.6
18.6
30.4
15.5
21.5
22.5
8.6
20.6
20.6
13.6
16.6
14.6
19.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
Arena: Spånga IP   Arrangör: Bromma IF
Tävlande: 80 (40+40)   Starter: 256 (121+135)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: -0.9

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.9
1Elias BouloussaaBromma IF
12.11
SB
  
2Arthur HoffsummerBromma IF
13.88
PB
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Axel Hagerud
2:03.07
Bromma IF
2:03.07
SB
  
2Didrik Lindhé NilssonBromma IF
2:04.87
PB
  
3Enzo Öhman
2:06.92
Bromma IF
2:06.92
PB
  
4Michael Negasi
Michael Negasi 06, Löparnas vänner
2:16.47
Löparnas vänner IF
2:16.47
PB
  
5Anton Jotoft
2:19.34
Bromma IF
2:19.34
PB
  
6Kim Wingren
2:35.36
Bromma IF
2:35.36
PB
  
7Arthur Hoffsummer
2:36.98
Bromma IF
2:36.98
PB
  
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Malte Fuchs EdbergBromma IF
1.85
SB
  
1.751.781.811.851.88
Fuchs Edbergooooxxxx
M Kula     


Final A

Final

1Malte Fuchs EdbergBromma IF
11.09
PB
  
2Ludvig Wallén
10.62
Bromma IF
10.62
PB
  
3Edvin Livak
7.61
Bromma IF
7.61
PB
  
4Nils Gähler
6.36
Bromma IF
6.36
PB
  
Fuchs Edberg10.3810.7410.4611.0410.9711.09
Wallénx9.6510.6210.4510.1710.39
Livak7.177.467.306.997.617.32
Gähler6.236.026.296.286.356.36
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Malte Fuchs EdbergBromma IF
45.82
PB
  
2Ludvig Wallén
29.59
Bromma IF
29.59
SB
  
3Edvin Livak
25.30
Bromma IF
25.30
PB
  
Fuchs Edberg44.8545.8242.6743.67
Wallén29.5927.5028.8021.86
Livakxx25.300.23
P17 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Filip EkströmBromma IF
1.78
PB
  
2Kim Wingren
1.75
Bromma IF
1.75
PB
  
1.601.651.691.721.751.78
Ekströmoooooxo
Wingrenooxoxooxxx
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Filip Ekström
12.93
Bromma IF
12.93
PB
  
2Nils Halvorsen
10.26
Bromma IF
10.26
PB
  
Ekström12.0611.3712.93x12.3111.77
Halvorsen10.26x9.518.428.3310.26
P17 Spjut (700 g)     


Final A

Final

1Filip Ekström
41.03
Bromma IF
41.03
SB
  
2Victor Johnson
33.68
Bromma IF
33.68
PB
  
3Enzo Öhman
25.77
Bromma IF
25.77
PB
  
4Kim Wingren
24.66
Bromma IF
24.66
PB
  
Hugo Sörvik SjölinBromma IF
NM
  
Nils HalvorsenBromma IF
NM
  
Ekström37.7937.9839.9141.03
Johnson33.2133.6832.6333.10
Öhman23.3925.7725.2325.24
Wingrenxx24.6624.20
Sörvik Sjölinxxxx
Halvorsenxxxx
P15 80 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1William WellstedtBromma IF
10.07
PB
  
2Erland Wärn
11.08
Bromma IF
11.08
PB
  
3Oskar Thews
11.42
Bromma IF
11.42
PB
  
P15 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Audunn KristjanssonBromma IF
2:18.29
PB
  
2William Wellstedt
2:40.50
Bromma IF
2:40.50
PB
  
P15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Erland Wärn
1.41
Bromma IF
1.41
PB
  
2William WellstedtBromma IF
1.41
SB
  
1.261.311.361.411.46
Wärnoooxoxxx
Wellstedto-oxxoxxx
P15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1William WellstedtBromma IF
5.04
SB
  
2Erland Wärn
4.49
Bromma IF
4.49
PB
  
3Vilgot DidriksonBromma IF
3.08
PB
  
Wellstedtx5.04
0.0
x
Wärn4.38
+0.3
4.49
0.0
x
Didrikson3.08
0.0
xx
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1William WellstedtBromma IF
11.96
PB
  
2Erland Wärn
8.66
Bromma IF
8.66
PB
  
3Oskar Thews
7.82
Bromma IF
7.82
PB
  
Vilgot DidriksonBromma IF
NM
  
Wellstedt10.9011.9610.79
Wärn8.218.668.51
Thews7.327.727.82
Didriksonxxx
P15 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

1William WellstedtBromma IF
28.50
PB
  
2Erland Wärn
26.23
Bromma IF
26.23
PB
  
3Oskar Thews
23.07
Bromma IF
23.07
PB
  
Wellstedtx27.0228.50
Wärn25.9526.2324.31
Thews13.4923.07x
P13 60 m     

Vind: +1.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.3
1Ivar Olsson
8.28
Bromma IF
8.28
  
2David Ahlberg
8.58
Bromma IF
8.58
  
3Eliah AnderssonBromma IF
8.58
=PB
  
4Harry RosendahlBromma IF
9.06
  
5David Hult
9.18
Bromma IF
9.18
  
6Elias Ghazi
9.38
Bromma IF
9.38
  
7Erik Ahlmalm
9.39
Bromma IF
9.39
  
8Victor Herge
9.41
Bromma IF
9.41
  
Heat 1
Vind: -1.9
Vind: -1.9
1Ivar Olsson
8.18
Bromma IF
8.18
SB
q
  
2Harry RosendahlBromma IF
8.91
PB
q
  
3Elias Ghazi
9.11
Bromma IF
9.11
PB
q
  
4Nils Bernström WallerbergBromma IF
9.91
PB
  
5Eyvind Bergman
10.04
Bromma IF
10.04
PB
  
Heat 2
Vind: -1.4
Vind: -1.4
1Eliah AnderssonBromma IF
8.58
PB
q
  
2David Hult
9.07
Bromma IF
9.07
PB
q
  
3Fredrik HammarBromma IF
9.60
PB
  
4Jonatan TorssellBromma IF
9.84
PB
  
5Vidar JohanssonBromma IF
9.92
PB
  
6Arvin Banian
9.96
Bromma IF
9.96
PB
  
Heat 3
Vind: +1.6
Vind: +1.6
1David Ahlberg
8.52
Bromma IF
8.52
PB
q
  
2Victor Herge
9.05
Bromma IF
9.05
PB
q
  
3Erik Ahlmalm
9.19
Bromma IF
9.19
PB
q
  
4Tage Midander
9.76
Bromma IF
9.76
PB
  
5Eddie CarlstenBromma IF
9.98
PB
  
6Arvid WernerssonBromma IF
10.65
PB
  
P13 600 m     


Final A

Final

1David Ahlberg
1:44.57
Bromma IF
1:44.57
PB
  
2Elias Ghazi
1:56.21
Bromma IF
1:56.21
PB
  
3Victor Herge
1:59.99
Bromma IF
1:59.99
PB
  
4Fredrik Hammar
2:02.58
Bromma IF
2:02.58
PB
  
5Harry Rosendahl
2:03.03
Bromma IF
2:03.03
PB
  
6Erik Ahlmalm
2:03.64
Bromma IF
2:03.64
PB
  
7David Hult
2:07.55
Bromma IF
2:07.55
PB
  
8Tage Midander
2:17.63
Bromma IF
2:17.63
PB
  
9Arvid Wernersson
2:20.28
Bromma IF
2:20.28
PB
  
P13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Ivar Olsson
1.61
Bromma IF
1.61
PB
  
2David Ahlberg
1.52
Bromma IF
1.52
PB
  
3Tage Midander
1.36
Bromma IF
1.36
PB
  
4Jonatan TorssellBromma IF
1.31
PB
  
5Arvin Banian
1.31
Bromma IF
1.31
PB
  
6David Hult
1.26
Bromma IF
1.26
PB
  
7Nils Bernström WallerbergBromma IF
1.21
PB
  
8Victor Herge
1.16
Bromma IF
1.16
PB
  
9Gustav Jansson VallenfjordBromma IF
1.11
PB
  
1.01
1.52
1.06
1.55
1.11
1.61
1.16
1.64
1.21
1.26
1.31
1.36
1.41
1.46
1.49
Olsson-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
o
-
o
-
xxo
o
Ahlberg-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
Midandero
o
o
o
o
o
xo
xxo
xxx


Torssell-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xxx



Baniano
o
o
o
o
xo
xxo
xxx



Hulto
o
o
o
o
xxo
xxx




Bernström Wallerbergo
o
o
xo
o
xxx





Hergeo
o
o
o
xxx






Jansson Vallenfjordo
o
o








P13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Ivar Olsson
5.17
Bromma IF
5.17
+1.4 SB
  
2David Ahlberg
4.70
Bromma IF
4.70
–0.6 PB
  
3David Hult
4.29
Bromma IF
4.29
+1.0 PB
  
4Harry RosendahlBromma IF
4.27
–3.0 PB
  
5Elias Ghazi
4.18
Bromma IF
4.18
–0.7 PB
  
6Jonatan TorssellBromma IF
3.79
0.0 PB
  
7Tage Midander
3.70
Bromma IF
3.70
–2.2 PB
  
8Eyvind BergmanBromma IF
3.69
+0.9 PB
  
9Erik Ahlmalm
3.62
Bromma IF
3.62
–2.1 PB
  
10Victor Herge
3.58
Bromma IF
3.58
+0.6 PB
  
11Vidar JohanssonBromma IF
3.54w
+3.7
  
12Arvin Banian
3.44
Bromma IF
3.44
+0.6 PB
  
13Nils Bernström WallerbergBromma IF
3.44
+1.6 PB
  
14Arvid WernerssonBromma IF
3.27
–1.5 PB
  
15Alvar Tegel
2.84
Bromma IF
2.84
–0.3 PB
  
Olsson4.80
-2.6
5.17
+1.4
2.94
-0.6
Ahlberg3.85
-1.4
4.70
-0.6
4.66
+1.6
Hult4.29
+1.0
3.95
-3.0
4.19
+1.2
Rosendahl4.27
-3.0
4.11w
+2.3
3.94
-6.0
Ghazi3.83
-2.6
3.86
+1.0
4.18
-0.7
Torssell3.70w
+2.3
3.27
+0.1
3.79
0.0
Midander3.53
-2.0
3.58
-2.3
3.70
-2.2
Bergman3.58
-6.0
3.26
-0.7
3.69
+0.9
Ahlmalm3.61
+1.4
3.62
-2.1
3.31
+1.7
Herge3.56
-1.7
3.56
0.0
3.58
+0.6
Johansson3.37
+0.2
3.45
+0.2
3.54w
+3.7
Banian3.01
0.0
3.37
-1.1
3.44
+0.6
Bernström Wallerberg3.18
+0.6
3.21
-0.5
3.44
+1.6
Wernersson3.27
-1.5
3.11
+1.5
3.11w
+2.1
Tegel2.65
+0.1
2.84
-0.3
2.65w
+2.5
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1David Ahlberg
8.56
Bromma IF
8.56
PB
  
2Elias Ghazi
7.92
Bromma IF
7.92
PB
  
3Tage Midander
7.01
Bromma IF
7.01
PB
  
4Harry RosendahlBromma IF
6.45
PB
  
5Eddie CarlstenBromma IF
6.03
PB
  
6Victor Herge
5.73
Bromma IF
5.73
PB
  
7Gustav Jansson VallenfjordBromma IF
5.44
PB
  
8Erik Ahlmalm
5.30
Bromma IF
5.30
PB
  
9Arvid WernerssonBromma IF
5.11
PB
  
10Nils Bernström WallerbergBromma IF
4.63
PB
  
Ahlberg7.728.568.46
Ghazi7.927.047.79
Midander6.867.015.89
Rosendahl6.436.226.45
Carlsten5.355.466.03
Herge4.885.735.67
Jansson Vallenfjord4.734.955.44
Ahlmalm4.885.135.30
Wernersson5.115.034.99
Bernström Wallerberg4.634.53x
P13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Elias Ghazi
22.52
Bromma IF
22.52
PB
  
2David Ahlberg
22.29
Bromma IF
22.29
PB
  
3Eyvind Bergman
15.68
Bromma IF
15.68
PB
  
4Harry RosendahlBromma IF
14.62
SB
  
5Erik Ahlmalm
13.79
Bromma IF
13.79
PB
  
6Victor Herge
13.20
Bromma IF
13.20
SB
  
7David Hult
12.51
Bromma IF
12.51
SB
  
8Tage Midander
11.69
Bromma IF
11.69
PB
  
9Arvid WernerssonBromma IF
10.87
PB
  
Ghazi20.4322.5219.58
Ahlberg20.7322.2914.05
Bergman15.6812.6510.20
Rosendahl10.3914.6213.31
Ahlmalm12.0512.0513.79
Herge12.6911.2613.20
Hult12.519.7711.45
Midander11.699.149.14
Wernersson9.539.7310.87
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: -1.0

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.0
1Lisen Rignell
12.95
Bromma IF
12.95
SB
  
2Mellanie Neudinger NellmerBromma IF
12.99
SB
  
3Edda Chin NygårdsBromma IF
13.03
SB
  
4Tyra Tunander CedreniusBromma IF
13.08
SB
  
5Matilda HalfwordsonBromma IF
13.48
PB
  
6Ophelia ViirmanBromma IF
13.66
SB
  
7Suzanne Lesage
13.82
Bromma IF
13.82
SB
  
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Mellanie Neudinger NellmerBromma IF
1:01.74
PB
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Lykke Iacobaeus
2:20.26
Värmdö IF
2:20.26
SB
  
2Lisen Rignell
2:21.60
Bromma IF
2:21.60
PB
  
Vera LindbladBromma IF
DNF
  
K Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Matilda HalfwordsonBromma IF
11.78
+0.1 PB
  
2Norah Hamberg
9.72
Bromma IF
9.72
+0.7 PB
  
3Noomi Öhlund KarboubBromma IF
9.39
+0.6 PB
  
Sofia Sahlén MartinBromma IF
NM
  
Halfwordson11.63
+1.0
xx11.78
+0.1
11.60
+1.0
11.62
0.0
Hamberg9.28
+0.7
9.50
+1.3
9.72
+0.7
8.35
+1.6
9.57
+1.5
Öhlund Karboub9.06
+1.6
9.30
+0.1
9.39
+0.6
8.82
0.0
xx
Sahlén Martinxxxxxx
F17 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Matilda HalfwordsonBromma IF
1.61
SB
  
2Ophelia ViirmanBromma IF
1.51
SB
  
3Suzanne LesageBromma IF
1.51
PB
  
1.311.411.461.511.561.611.65
Halfwordson---oooxxx
Viirman-xoxooxxx
Lesageoxoxoxoxxx
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Matilda HalfwordsonBromma IF
11.04
PB
  
2Lisa AppelquistBromma IF
9.19
PB
  
3Suzanne LesageBromma IF
8.68
SB
  
Halfwordson9.4510.2810.4610.349.7211.04
Appelquist8.369.198.918.938.808.69
Lesage8.328.418.688.038.518.37
F17 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Suzanne Lesage
30.98
Bromma IF
30.98
PB
  
2Matilda HalfwordsonBromma IF
30.77
SB
  
3Lisa AppelquistBromma IF
24.30
SB
  
Lesage29.8830.9827.37
Halfwordson29.8130.7727.9928.00
Appelquist22.5224.0024.3024.03
F15 80 m     

Vind: +1.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.7
1Clara Herge
11.11
Bromma IF
11.11
PB
  
2Rose Masoudi
11.22
Bromma IF
11.22
PB
  
3Norah Hamberg
11.27
Bromma IF
11.27
SB
  
4Sofia Sahlén MartinBromma IF
11.30
PB
  
5Noomi Öhlund KarboubBromma IF
12.08
  
6Inès Kieffer
12.24
Bromma IF
12.24
PB
  
7Sanna Mendes
12.35
Bromma IF
12.35
PB
  
Heat 1
Vind: -0.9
Vind: -0.9
1Rose Masoudi
11.49
Bromma IF
11.49
SB
q
  
2Inès Kieffer
12.32
Bromma IF
12.32
PB
q
  
3Sanna Mendes
12.44
Bromma IF
12.44
PB
q
  
4Anja Ek
Anja Ek 08, Bromma
12.52
Bromma IF
12.52
PB
  
Heat 2
Vind: -1.7
Vind: -1.7
1Clara Herge
11.36
Bromma IF
11.36
PB
q
  
2Sofia Sahlén MartinBromma IF
11.42
PB
q
  
3Norah Hamberg
11.51
Bromma IF
11.51
SB
q
  
4Noomi Öhlund KarboubBromma IF
11.93
PB
q
  
5Aline Wistam
12.05
Bromma IF
12.05
PB
q
  
F15 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Noomi Öhlund KarboubBromma IF
2:40.55
SB
  
2Inès Kieffer
2:48.75
Bromma IF
2:48.75
PB
  
3Anja Ek
Anja Ek 08, Bromma
2:55.57
Bromma IF
2:55.57
PB
  
4Clara Herge
2:55.73
Bromma IF
2:55.73
PB
  
F15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Anja Ek
Anja Ek 08, Bromma
1.41
Bromma IF
1.41
PB
  
2Norah Hamberg
1.41
Bromma IF
1.41
PB
  
3Rose Masoudi
1.36
Bromma IF
1.36
SB
  
3Aline Wistam
1.36
Bromma IF
1.36
=PB
  
5Sofia Sahlén MartinBromma IF
1.31
SB
  
6Clara Herge
1.16
Bromma IF
1.16
SB
  
1.161.211.261.311.361.411.46
Ekooxooxxoxoxxx
Hamberg---ooxxoxxx
Masoudi---ooxxx
Wistam--oooxxx
Sahlén Martinooooxxx
Hergexo
F15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Norah Hamberg
4.61
Bromma IF
4.61
+0.1 SB
  
2Rose Masoudi
4.32
Bromma IF
4.32
0.0 SB
  
3Sofia Sahlén MartinBromma IF
4.20
+1.0 PB
  
4Noomi Öhlund KarboubBromma IF
4.00
+1.3 SB
  
5Aline Wistam
3.85
Bromma IF
3.85
0.0 PB
  
6Clara Herge
3.60
Bromma IF
3.60
–1.6 PB
  
7Anja Ek
Anja Ek 08, Bromma
3.53
Bromma IF
3.53
–0.2 PB
  
8Sanna Mendes
3.39
Bromma IF
3.39
0.0 PB
  
Hamberg4.50w
+3.8
4.61
+0.1
4.39
-1.7
Masoudi4.18
0.0
4.25
+1.5
4.32
0.0
Sahlén Martin4.05
+0.2
4.20
+1.0
3.98
0.0
Öhlund Karboub4.00
+1.3
3.83
+1.1
x
Wistamx3.21w
+2.5
3.85
0.0
Herge3.51w
+2.2
x3.60
-1.6
Ek3.53
-0.2
x3.46
-1.3
Mendes2.91
+1.4
3.34w
+2.4
3.39
0.0
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Norah Hamberg
8.51
Bromma IF
8.51
SB
  
2Sofia Sahlén MartinBromma IF
8.42
PB
  
3Inès Kieffer
5.92
Bromma IF
5.92
PB
  
4Anja Ek
Anja Ek 08, Bromma
5.92
Bromma IF
5.92
PB
  
5Clara Herge
5.75
Bromma IF
5.75
PB
  
6Sanna Mendes
5.53
Bromma IF
5.53
PB
  
Antonia van UelftBromma IF
NM
  
Noomi Öhlund KarboubBromma IF
NM
  
Hamberg8.51xx
Sahlén Martin8.427.047.63
Kieffer5.924.565.34
Ekxx5.92
Herge5.755.285.51
Mendes5.535.505.03
van Uelftxxx
Öhlund Karboubxxx
F15 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Norah Hamberg
29.65
Bromma IF
29.65
PB
  
2Aline Wistam
17.84
Bromma IF
17.84
PB
  
3Noomi Öhlund KarboubBromma IF
15.18
PB
  
4Rose Masoudi
14.95
Bromma IF
14.95
PB
  
5Sofia Sahlén MartinBromma IF
13.93
PB
  
6Clara Herge
12.37
Bromma IF
12.37
PB
  
Hamberg29.6527.3628.20
Wistam14.8017.3517.84
Öhlund Karboub15.18xx
Masoudi14.9513.2112.91
Sahlén Martin13.6510.0613.93
Herge12.3711.8711.30
F13 60 m     

Vind: -2.5

Final A

Final

Vind: -2.5
1Nova Hedlund CarlsonBromma IF
8.72
PB
  
2Pixie Lento
8.77
Bromma IF
8.77
PB
  
3Stella Nylén
9.16
Bromma IF
9.16
PB
  
4Linnea LyktbergBromma IF
9.21
  
5Rebecca AldenstrandBromma IF
9.49
PB
  
6Emelie LagerdahlBromma IF
9.57
  
7Astrid LandegrenBromma IF
9.63
  
Heat 1
Vind: -2.0
Vind: -2.0
1Nova Hedlund CarlsonBromma IF
8.85
SB
q
  
2Emelie LagerdahlBromma IF
9.54
PB
q
  
3Rebecca AldenstrandBromma IF
9.64
PB
q
  
4Ellen LandegrenBromma IF
10.00
SB
  
5Matilda BillbergBromma IF
10.83
PB
  
Heat 2
Vind: +1.4
Vind: +1.4
1Pixie Lento
8.79
Bromma IF
8.79
PB
q
  
2Linnea LyktbergBromma IF
8.97
PB
q
  
3Stella Nylén
9.21
Bromma IF
9.21
PB
q
  
4Astrid LandegrenBromma IF
9.39
PB
q
  
5Isabella Chu BurnBromma IF
9.62
PB
q
  
6Theresa Van UelftBromma IF
10.27
PB
  
7Mathilda GruffmanBromma IF
10.78
PB
  
8Malaika AnderssonBromma IF
10.81
PB
  
F13 600 m     


Final A

Final

1Beata du Hane
1:55.56
Bromma IF
1:55.56
SB
  
2Rebecca AldenstrandBromma IF
2:01.92
PB
  
3Ebba Wahlgren
2:04.33
Bromma IF
2:04.33
PB
  
4Emelie Lagerdahl
2:15.06
Bromma IF
2:15.06
SB
  
F13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Pixie Lento
1.46
Bromma IF
1.46
PB
  
2Nova Hedlund CarlsonBromma IF
1.41
SB
  
3Rebecca AldenstrandBromma IF
1.36
PB
  
4Meja In De BetouBromma IF
1.31
SB
  
5Stella KjellbergBromma IF
1.21
PB
  
1.061.111.161.211.261.311.361.411.461.53
Lento---oooooxoxxx
Hedlund Carlson---ooooxxoxxx
Aldenstrand-oooxooxoxxx
In De Betou-oooxoxoxxx
Kjellbergooooxxx
F13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Nova Hedlund CarlsonBromma IF
4.46
–2.7 SB
  
2Pixie Lento
4.32
Bromma IF
4.32
–1.0 PB
  
3Meja In De BetouBromma IF
4.29
–1.1 PB
  
4Ebba Wahlgren
4.26
Bromma IF
4.26
–0.1 PB
  
5Linnea LyktbergBromma IF
4.04
0.0 PB
  
6Stella Nylén
4.03
Bromma IF
4.03
–0.9 PB
  
7Emelie LagerdahlBromma IF
4.02
–1.4 PB
  
8Rebecca AldenstrandBromma IF
3.91
–1.9 PB
  
9Isabella Chu BurnBromma IF
3.70
–0.8 PB
  
10Astrid LandegrenBromma IF
3.67
0.0 PB
  
11Sophie EnevretBromma IF
3.67
0.0 PB
  
12Theresa Van UelftBromma IF
3.53
–0.8 PB
  
13Ellen LandegrenBromma IF
3.49
–2.6 PB
  
14Stella KjellbergBromma IF
3.46
–0.7 PB
  
15Mathilda GruffmanBromma IF
3.24
0.0 PB
  
16Matilda BillbergBromma IF
3.14
–1.8 PB
  
Esther WallmanBromma IF
NM
  
Hedlund Carlson4.39
-1.6
4.36
-2.1
4.46
-2.7
Lento4.16
-0.2
4.32
-1.0
4.30
0.0
In De Betou4.17
-0.4
4.29
-1.1
4.08
-2.3
Wahlgren4.08w
+2.1
4.26
-0.1
3.03
-2.6
Lyktberg3.58
+1.9
4.04
0.0
3.89
-2.0
Nylén4.03
-0.9
3.74
-1.6
3.91
-0.1
Lagerdahl3.83
+0.6
3.83
+0.3
4.02
-1.4
Aldenstrand3.87w
+2.1
3.91
-1.9
3.86
-1.3
Chu Burn3.42
+0.9
3.70
-0.8
3.58
-2.3
Landegren3.67
0.0
3.65
-2.4
3.38
-4.1
Enevret3.62
+1.6
3.63
0.0
3.67
0.0
Van Uelft3.53
-0.8
3.49
+0.6
3.45
-1.5
Landegren3.49
-2.6
3.23
+0.8
3.39
-1.5
Kjellberg3.41w
+2.4
3.46
-0.7
3.30
-2.9
Gruffman3.24
0.0
3.09
+1.6
3.11
-2.2
Billberg3.12
-2.3
2.87
-2.1
3.14
-1.8
Wallmanxxx
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Nova Hedlund CarlsonBromma IF
9.59
PB
  
2Pixie Lento
9.00
Bromma IF
9.00
PB
  
3Rebecca AldenstrandBromma IF
8.19
PB
  
4Theresa Van UelftBromma IF
7.67
PB
  
5Meja In De BetouBromma IF
7.65
PB
  
6Emelie LagerdahlBromma IF
7.64
PB
  
7Stella KjellbergBromma IF
7.33
PB
  
8Matilda BillbergBromma IF
5.68
PB
  
9Julia JillestamBromma IF
5.57
PB
  
Hedlund Carlson8.868.709.59
Lento9.008.918.87
Aldenstrand7.898.128.19
Van Uelft5.66x7.67
In De Betoux7.487.65
Lagerdahl6.796.727.64
Kjellberg6.346.737.33
Billberg5.68x5.64
Jillestam5.225.575.56
F13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Nova Hedlund CarlsonBromma IF
20.00
PB
  
2Rebecca AldenstrandBromma IF
17.47
PB
  
3Emelie LagerdahlBromma IF
15.45
PB
  
4Pixie Lento
15.13
Bromma IF
15.13
PB
  
5Stella KjellbergBromma IF
12.84
PB
  
6Theresa Van UelftBromma IF
10.37
PB
  
7Julia JillestamBromma IF
10.10
PB
  
8Matilda BillbergBromma IF
8.40
SB
  
Hedlund Carlson16.1719.8220.00
Aldenstrand16.8116.8617.47
Lagerdahl10.5712.0615.45
Lento12.7114.0415.13
Kjellberg12.8411.678.55
Van Uelft8.5610.379.44
Jillestam9.6910.108.46
Billberg7.608.318.40

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik