1‐2.7
29.6
3.7
5.6
19.6
2.7
2.7
18.6
5.6
2.7
3.7
2.7
2‐3.7
2.7
1‐3.7
3.7
28‐29.6
29.6
29.6
29.6
22.6
30.6
28.5
11.6
21.6
29.6
21.6
28.6
18‐19.6
26.6
30.6
8.6
8.6
1.6
24.5
19.5
30.6
4.6
28.6
16.6
28‐29.6
28.6
28.6
28.6
27.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
14.6
27.6
24.6
26.6
21.6
26.6
26.6
19.6
26.6
26.6
26.6
22.6
20.6
23.6
26.6
25‐26.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
16.6
20.6
15.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
18.6
14.6
17‐19.6
17‐19.6
6.6
26.5
18.6
15.6
21.6
21.6
21.6
18.6
30.4
15.5
21.5
22.5
8.6
20.6
20.6
13.6
16.6
14.6
19.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
Arena: Idrottsparken   Arrangör: Motala AIF
Tävlande: 52 (19+33)   Starter: 131 (51+80)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: -2.9

Final A

Final

Vind: -2.9
1Joel Rydoff
13.19
Motala AIF
13.19
PB
  
2Patric HaleniusMotala AIF
15.15
  
M Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Patric HaleniusMotala AIF
9.75
+1.8 PB
  
Halenius9.38
+0.8
9.33
+0.3
9.45
+1.9
9.08
+0.1
x9.75
+1.8
P15 80 m     

Vind: -2.5

Final A

Final

Vind: -2.5
1Miron Weber
Miron Weber 07, Linköpings GIF
10.28
Linköpings GIF
10.28
PB
  
2Elias Högnelid
10.36
Tjalve FIF
10.36
PB
  
3Loke Salberg
Loke Salberg 08, Linköpings GIF
10.91
Linköpings GIF
10.91
PB
  
4Tobias Bunting
11.35
Tjalve FIF
11.35
PB
  
5Viktor Rahm
Viktor Rahm 08, Tjalve FIF
11.97
Tjalve FIF
11.97
PB
  
P15 1500 m hinder (76.2 cm)     


Final A

Final

1Albin Wallgren
5:47.5m
Åsbro GoIF
5:47.5m
PB
  
2Mattias Embretzen
6:16.1m
Motala AIF
6:16.1m
PB
  
P15 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Elias Högnelid
11.41
Tjalve FIF
11.41
–1.1 PB
  
2Loke Salberg
Loke Salberg 08, Linköpings GIF
10.96
Linköpings GIF
10.96
+0.8 PB
  
3Miron Weber
Miron Weber 07, Linköpings GIF
10.91
Linköpings GIF
10.91
+0.1 PB
  
4Mattias EmbretzenMotala AIF
9.72
+1.8 PB
  
5Karl Kullberg
Karl Kullberg 08, Björkfors
9.08
Björkfors GoIF
9.08
+0.1 PB
  
Högnelid10.51
+1.1
10.33
+0.8
10.74
-0.1
10.09
+0.2
10.83
+0.2
11.41
-1.1
Salbergx10.55
+0.8
10.77
+1.5
10.28
-1.0
10.96
+0.8
Weberx9.94
+0.7
9.81
-1.6
9.93
+0.5
10.88
+0.6
10.91
+0.1
Embretzen9.72
+1.8
9.44
+0.3
9.64w
+2.1
9.22
+0.6
9.66
+0.3
9.49
+0.3
Kullberg9.08
+0.1
x8.42
+0.5
8.66
+1.3
8.16
+0.3
8.86
+0.8
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Edvin Mattsson
32.73
Kalmar SK
32.73
  
2Elias Högnelid
27.30
Tjalve FIF
27.30
PB
  
3Loke Salberg
Loke Salberg 08, Linköpings GIF
22.83
Linköpings GIF
22.83
PB
  
4Karl Kullberg
Karl Kullberg 08, Björkfors
18.56
Björkfors GoIF
18.56
PB
  
Mattssonx31.8932.2332.7330.7928.71
Högnelid25.00x27.3025.81
Salbergx22.8322.83x
Kullberg14.22xx18.56xx
P15 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

1Miron Weber
Miron Weber 07, Linköpings GIF
34.07
Linköpings GIF
34.07
PB
  
2Elias Högnelid
28.85
Tjalve FIF
28.85
PB
  
3Loke Salberg
Loke Salberg 08, Linköpings GIF
28.70
Linköpings GIF
28.70
PB
  
4Viktor Rahm
Viktor Rahm 08, Tjalve FIF
21.57
Tjalve FIF
21.57
PB
  
Weber29.6934.0728.68xx26.54
Högnelid26.9227.3725.0222.1424.4928.85
Salberg26.5526.6628.7027.2424.18
Rahm20.8520.4419.0821.5719.8521.08
P13 60 m     

Vind: -2.6

Final A

Final

Vind: -2.6
1Lukas Alexandersson
Lukas Alexandersson 09, IKHP Huskvarna
9.43
IKHP Huskvarna
9.43
  
2Leo TörnqvistMotala AIF
9.48
  
3Alfred Stuhrmann
9.54
Tjalve FIF
9.54
  
4Egon Pettersson Sipos
9.69
Linköpings GIF
9.69
  
5Edwin Wallgren
10.37
Åsbro GOIF
10.37
  
6Charlie BergmanMotala AIF
10.47
  
Heat 1
Vind: -0.1
Vind: -0.1
1Alfred Stuhrmann
9.37
Tjalve FIF
9.37
PB
q
  
2Alvin BjörklinMotala AIF
10.79
PB
  
Heat 2
Vind: -0.2
Vind: -0.2
1Lukas Alexandersson
Lukas Alexandersson 09, IKHP Huskvarna
9.37
IKHP Huskvarna
9.37
q
  
2Leo TörnqvistMotala AIF
9.38
PB
q
  
3Egon Pettersson Sipos
9.45
Linköpings GIF
9.45
PB
q
  
4Edwin WallgrenÅsbro GOIF
9.72
SB
q
  
5Charlie BergmanMotala AIF
10.42
PB
q
  
P13 1500 m hinder (76.2 cm)     


Final A

Final

1Leo Törnqvist
6:23.1m
Motala AIF
6:23.1m
PB
  
2Edwin Wallgren
6:34.1m
Åsbro GOIF
6:34.1m
PB
  
P13 Tresteg (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Leo TörnqvistMotala AIF
8.58
0.0 PB
  
2Charlie BergmanMotala AIF
7.93
+0.4 PB
  
3Alvin BjörklinMotala AIF
6.83
=PB
  
Törnqvist8.58
0.0
x8.53
-0.3
xx8.42
-0.8
Bergman7.93
+0.4
7.70
-0.5
7.39
-0.7
7.54
+1.9
7.28
-1.4
7.11
-0.9
Björklin6.75
+0.9
6.83
0.0
6.83
-0.5
6.62
+1.9
6.42
-1.7
6.39
-1.4
P13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Alfred Stuhrmann
28.06
Tjalve FIF
28.06
PB
  
2Charlie BergmanMotala AIF
19.74
PB
  
3Lukas Alexandersson
Lukas Alexandersson 09, IKHP Huskvarna
16.10
IKHP Huskvarna
16.10
PB
  
4Egon Pettersson Sipos
15.85
Linköpings GIF
15.85
PB
  
5Melias Söderbäck
15.47
Björkfors GoIF
15.47
PB
  
6Leo Törnqvist
14.57
Motala AIF
14.57
PB
  
Stuhrmann26.4327.62x28.0627.74x
Bergman19.7418.77x16.8814.3418.50
Alexandersson16.1014.1914.8515.7314.4813.03
Pettersson Siposx15.8515.81xxx
Söderbäck15.4715.3511.8213.17x12.50
Törnqvist13.4114.2312.75x13.6814.57
P13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Alfred Stuhrmann
23.08
Tjalve FIF
23.08
PB
  
2Leo Törnqvist
18.96
Motala AIF
18.96
PB
  
3Lukas Alexandersson
Lukas Alexandersson 09, IKHP Huskvarna
17.93
IKHP Huskvarna
17.93
PB
  
4Charlie BergmanMotala AIF
14.29
PB
  
Stuhrmann20.7319.2919.8221.9923.0821.68
Törnqvist17.0313.3118.9616.1915.84
Alexandersson14.5915.6217.9317.2316.2215.70
Bergman8.5510.6712.9114.29
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: -2.8

Final A

Final

Vind: -2.8
1Nova FogelkvistMotala AIF
12.85
SB
  
2Emelina WirebroMotala AIF
13.04
SB
  
3Ingela Carlsson
15.91
Tranås AIF
15.91
SB
  
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Nova FogelkvistMotala AIF
5.37
+1.2 PB
  
2Johanna Fernberg
5.25
IK Westmannia
5.25
+0.3 SB
  
3Elin Rubertsson
4.66
IF Göta Karlstad
4.66
+1.4 PB
  
4Tinne Jacobsson
Tinne Jacobsson 07, Linköpings GIF
4.65w
Linköpings GIF
4.65w
+2.1
  
5Tuva Lindstedt
4.59w
Motala AIF
4.59w
+2.3
  
6Ingela CarlssonTranås AIF
4.27
+1.0 PB
  
7Alina HaleniusMotala AIF
4.23
+1.4 PB
  
8Lova Slänsby
4.04
Motala AIF
4.04
+0.8 PB
  
Fogelkvist4.97
0.0
5.20
+0.8
5.15
+0.8
x5.04w
+2.7
5.37
+1.2
Fernberg5.16
+0.3
5.01
+1.3
5.12
+0.8
4.16
+0.7
4.99w
+2.1
5.25
+0.3
Rubertsson4.66
+1.4
4.50
-0.3
4.23
+0.8
xx4.19
+0.3
Jacobssonx4.65w
+2.1
3.83
+1.3
4.16
+0.7
4.46w
+2.1
4.21
+0.3
Lindstedt4.59w
+2.3
x4.23
+1.5
4.37
+1.7
4.36
+0.7
x
Carlsson3.77
+0.8
3.75
+0.2
3.94
+0.2
3.80
+1.4
4.27
+1.0
3.91
+1.8
Halenius4.21
-0.7
4.09
+1.0
4.23
+1.4
4.05
+1.1
4.15
-0.2
4.03w
+2.3
Slänsbyxx3.67
+0.4
3.94
0.0
4.04
+0.8
3.60
+0.2
K Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Kajsa Lindqvist
12.69
Upsala IF
12.69
+1.5 PB
  
2Emelina WirebroMotala AIF
11.71
+0.8 SB
  
Lindqvist12.64
+1.2
12.43
+1.0
xx12.69
+1.5
Wirebro11.20
+0.6
11.23
+1.0
11.30
+1.1
11.71
+0.8
11.62
+0.6
11.62
+1.4
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Sara Forssell
38.23
Motala AIF
38.23
SB
  
2Natalie Persson
31.76
Katrineholms SK
31.76
SB
  
3Ingela Carlsson
19.10
Tranås AIF
19.10
PB
  
Forssell36.25x33.1938.23xx
Perssonxx31.7631.3227.87x
Carlssonx19.1017.98x18.2316.09
K Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Sara Forssell
63.59
Motala AIF
63.59
  
2Molly Brissman
22.32
Motala AIF
22.32
PB
  
Forssell61.2161.00x63.59x
Brissmanxxxx22.32x
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Malin Lundgren
Malin Lundgren 03, Eksjö Södra
39.25
Eksjö Södra IK
39.25
  
2Martina EfraimssonMotala AIF
34.39
SB
  
3Ingela Carlsson
20.30
Tranås AIF
20.30
SB
  
Lundgren39.2536.23x36.7937.6636.73
Efraimsson33.8331.9134.3932.0130.6430.43
Carlsson19.8815.55xxx20.30
F17 100 m     

Vind: -2.8

Final A

Final

Vind: -2.8
1Felicia Persson
13.93
Katrineholms SK
13.93
PB
  
2Alice Enetjärn
Alice Enetjärn 06, Nyköpings BIS
14.09
Nyköpings BIS
14.09
PB
  
F17 1500 m hinder     


Final A

Final

1Svea Eklundh
5:45.76
Motala AIF
5:45.76
PB
  
F17 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Felicia Persson
10.45
Katrineholms SK
10.45
+0.2 PB
  
2Johanna Fernberg
10.44
IK Westmannia
10.44
+0.2 PB
  
3Alice Enetjärn
Alice Enetjärn 06, Nyköpings BIS
10.41
Nyköpings BIS
10.41
+1.6 SB
  
Persson10.45
+0.2
10.29
+1.0
xx
Fernberg10.34
+1.2
10.44
+0.2
10.15
+1.0
10.22
+1.2
10.20
+1.0
x
Enetjärn10.21
+1.0
10.40
+1.0
10.41
+1.6
10.15
-0.3
10.11
+1.9
10.08
+1.5
F17 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Nova Boquist
Nova Boquist 06, Tjalve FIF
16.51
Tjalve FIF
16.51
PB
  
Boquist13.0514.5713.2916.51
F17 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Felicia Persson
20.46
Katrineholms SK
20.46
SB
  
2Nova Boquist
Nova Boquist 06, Tjalve FIF
10.75
Tjalve FIF
10.75
SB
  
Persson19.5318.0219.5820.4619.93x
Boquist10.7510.285.77
F15 80 m     

Vind: -2.5

Final A

Final

Vind: -2.5
1Tuva Lindstedt
11.38
Motala AIF
11.38
PB
  
2Josefine JohanssonIF Göta Karlstad
11.50
PB
  
3Ida Gustafsson
Ida Gustafsson 08, IKHP Huskvarna
11.77
IKHP Huskvarna
11.77
PB
  
4Alina Halenius
12.06
Motala AIF
12.06
PB
  
5Tinne Jacobsson
Tinne Jacobsson 07, Linköpings GIF
12.15
Linköpings GIF
12.15
PB
  
6Karin Eckerbom
12.37
Motala AIF
12.37
PB
  
F15 1500 m hinder     


Final A

Final

1Ester Skoglund
Ester Skoglund 07, Östansjö SK
5:56.75
Östansjö SK
5:56.75
PB
  
2Lova Slänsby
6:36.20
Motala AIF
6:36.20
SB
  
F15 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Josefine JohanssonIF Göta Karlstad
10.37
+0.6 PB
  
2Ida Gustafsson
Ida Gustafsson 08, IKHP Huskvarna
9.70
IKHP Huskvarna
9.70
PB
  
3Tuva LindstedtMotala AIF
9.62
+0.8 PB
  
4Tinne Jacobsson
Tinne Jacobsson 07, Linköpings GIF
9.15
Linköpings GIF
9.15
+0.8 PB
  
5Alina HaleniusMotala AIF
9.12
+0.3 PB
  
6Karin EckerbomMotala AIF
8.94
+0.9 PB
  
7Evelina Appel
Evelina Appel 07, Linköpings GIF
8.79
Linköpings GIF
8.79
PB
  
Johansson9.99
0.0
10.37
+0.6
9.97
+0.2
9.80
+0.7
xx
Gustafsson9.70
0.0
9.40
+0.6
9.30
-0.4
9.22
-0.6
9.28
-0.4
9.20
+0.5
Lindstedtx9.62
+0.8
9.20
+0.8
9.17
+0.2
9.27
+1.3
9.12
+0.8
Jacobsson8.90
0.0
9.15
+0.8
8.46
-0.5
8.74
+0.7
8.82
-0.1
8.84
+0.3
Halenius8.90
0.0
8.79
+0.5
8.95
+1.3
9.12
+0.3
8.79
+0.8
9.02
+0.6
Eckerbom8.73
0.0
8.60
+0.8
8.94
+0.9
8.42
+0.8
8.87
+1.2
8.82
+1.8
Appel8.79
0.0
x8.59
-0.8
xx8.29
+1.3
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Tuva Lindstedt
32.39
Motala AIF
32.39
PB
  
2Matilda Käck
28.69
Motala AIF
28.69
PB
  
3Ida Gustafsson
Ida Gustafsson 08, IKHP Huskvarna
24.55
IKHP Huskvarna
24.55
PB
  
4Lova Slänsby
20.62
Motala AIF
20.62
PB
  
5Alina Halenius
18.94
Motala AIF
18.94
PB
  
6Evelina Appel
Evelina Appel 07, Linköpings GIF
15.44
Linköpings GIF
15.44
SB
  
Lindstedt30.32x24.57xx32.39
Käck23.3626.0226.1928.6926.4926.35
Gustafsson24.5521.52x23.7424.2321.94
Slänsbyxx18.2220.6215.7217.86
Haleniusxxx18.94xx
Appel15.4415.43x14.48
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Molly Brissman
21.39
Motala AIF
21.39
PB
  
Brissmanx18.3621.39x19.2521.05
F15 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Elin Rubertsson
26.64
IF Göta Karlstad
26.64
PB
  
2Ida Gustafsson
Ida Gustafsson 08, IKHP Huskvarna
22.92
IKHP Huskvarna
22.92
PB
  
3Tinne Jacobsson
Tinne Jacobsson 07, Linköpings GIF
21.06
Linköpings GIF
21.06
PB
  
4Evelina Appel
Evelina Appel 07, Linköpings GIF
17.71
Linköpings GIF
17.71
SB
  
Rubertsson26.6424.7924.2326.3523.1825.94
Gustafsson17.1316.7820.4918.5822.9219.66
Jacobsson15.8816.9916.3818.3619.7521.06
Appelxx15.5316.8717.71x
F13 60 m     

Vind: -2.1

Final A

Final

Vind: -2.1
1Nellie Garmland
8.50
Katrineholms SK
8.50
  
2Nellie HemmingssonMotala AIF
8.86
=PB
  
3Nelly Boquist
Nelly Boquist 09, Tjalve FIF
9.30
Tjalve FIF
9.30
  
4Ebba Hammarstrand
9.31
Tjalve FIF
9.31
SB
  
5Cornelia Staf
9.71
Motala AIF
9.71
PB
  
6Maja Martini
10.37
Motala AIF
10.37
SB
  
F13 1500 m hinder     


Final A

Final

1Malin Göhl
Malin Göhl 09, Finspång
6:18.17
Finspångs AIK
6:18.17
PB
  
2Ebba Hammarstrand
6:49.18
Tjalve FIF
6:49.18
PB
  
3Nelly Boquist
Nelly Boquist 09, Tjalve FIF
7:19.09
Tjalve FIF
7:19.09
PB
  
F13 Tresteg (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Nellie Garmland
10.76
Katrineholms SK
10.76
–1.2 PB
  
2Siri BjurénIF Hagen
8.99
–0.1 PB
  
3Nelly Boquist
Nelly Boquist 09, Tjalve FIF
8.67
Tjalve FIF
8.67
–0.9 SB
  
4Nellie HemmingssonMotala AIF
8.40
+0.4 PB
  
5Maja Martini
7.88
Motala AIF
7.88
–1.2 PB
  
6Cornelia Staf
6.80
Motala AIF
6.80
+0.4 PB
  
Garmland10.67
+1.1
10.76
-1.2
10.69
-0.1
x10.41
-0.8
10.55
-1.0
Bjurén8.95
+1.1
8.89
-0.7
8.90
+0.4
x8.99
-0.1
8.91
-1.8
Boquist8.32
-0.3
8.52
+0.4
8.40
-1.0
8.35
-0.7
8.47
-2.0
8.67
-0.9
Hemmingsson8.07
-0.6
8.04
-1.7
8.40
+0.4
8.25
-0.8
8.24
-1.2
8.35
-1.5
Martini7.81
+0.4
7.81
-0.4
7.88
-1.2
7.82
+0.4
7.53
-1.8
7.49
+1.4
Staf6.80
+0.4
x6.42
-0.1
6.77
-1.3
6.66
-1.2
6.67
-1.7
F13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ebba Hammarstrand
20.06
Tjalve FIF
20.06
PB
  
2Nelly Boquist
Nelly Boquist 09, Tjalve FIF
19.86
Tjalve FIF
19.86
PB
  
3Nellie HemmingssonMotala AIF
19.40
PB
  
4Siri Bjurén
13.82
IF Hagen
13.82
PB
  
5Cornelia Staf
13.36
Motala AIF
13.36
PB
  
Hammarstrandx18.1520.0618.6917.58x
Boquist19.6017.8917.6618.6819.86x
Hemmingsson10.71x19.4018.0817.7518.33
Bjurénx10.67xx13.8210.31
Stafx10.9011.7511.4712.3313.36
F13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Nelly Boquist
Nelly Boquist 09, Tjalve FIF
21.93
Tjalve FIF
21.93
PB
  
2Siri Bjurén
17.03
IF Hagen
17.03
SB
  
3Ebba Hammarstrand
16.35
Tjalve FIF
16.35
PB
  
4Cornelia Staf
10.26
Motala AIF
10.26
PB
  
Boquist18.2716.4817.2920.8621.9321.49
Bjurén16.2013.6616.7415.4716.9617.03
Hammarstrand13.5213.6514.4816.2814.4716.35
Staf8.897.9610.268.5510.04

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik