1‐2.7
29.6
3.7
5.6
19.6
2.7
2.7
18.6
5.6
2.7
3.7
2.7
2‐3.7
2.7
1‐3.7
3.7
28‐29.6
29.6
29.6
29.6
22.6
30.6
28.5
11.6
21.6
29.6
21.6
28.6
18‐19.6
26.6
30.6
8.6
8.6
1.6
24.5
19.5
30.6
4.6
28.6
16.6
28‐29.6
28.6
28.6
28.6
27.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
14.6
27.6
24.6
26.6
21.6
26.6
26.6
19.6
26.6
26.6
26.6
22.6
20.6
23.6
26.6
25‐26.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
16.6
20.6
15.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
18.6
14.6
17‐19.6
17‐19.6
6.6
26.5
18.6
15.6
21.6
21.6
21.6
18.6
30.4
15.5
21.5
22.5
8.6
20.6
20.6
13.6
16.6
14.6
19.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
Arena: Krokoms Sportcenter   Arrangör: Trångsvikens IF
Tävlande: 41 (20+21)   Starter: 113 (53+60)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: -4.6

Final A

Final

Vind: -4.6
1Albin Wikman
Albin Wikman 04, Östersunds GIF
13.48
Östersunds GIF
13.48
SB
  
2Håkan Svedberg
14.72
Brunflo IF
14.72
SB
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Albin Wikman
Albin Wikman 04, Östersunds GIF
1:00.60
Östersunds GIF
1:00.60
PB
  
2Håkan Svedberg
1:02.27
Brunflo IF
1:02.27
PB
  
3Johan Norberg
Johan Norberg 61, Trångsviken
1:14.97
Trångsvikens IF
1:14.97
PB
  
M 3000 m     


Final A

Final

1Daniel Berggren
Daniel Berggren 75, Trångsviken
10:53.08
Trångsvikens IF
10:53.08
PB
  
2Håkan Svedberg
11:01.45
Brunflo IF
11:01.45
SB
  
P17 100 m     

Vind: -4.6

Final A

Final

Vind: -4.6
1Emil Nordin
Emil Nordin 05, Trångsviken
13.37
Trångsvikens IF
13.37
PB
  
2Gustav Wolf-Watz
Gustav Wolf-Watz 05, Trångsviken
14.44
Trångsvikens IF
14.44
PB
  
Simon Grahn
Simon Grahn 06, Östersunds GIF
DQ
Östersunds GIF
DQ
  
P17 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Emil Nordin
Emil Nordin 05, Trångsviken
58.03
Trångsvikens IF
58.03
PB
  
2Gustav Wolf-Watz
Gustav Wolf-Watz 05, Trångsviken
1:02.61
Trångsvikens IF
1:02.61
PB
  
P17 3000 m     


Final A

Final

1Emil Nordin
Emil Nordin 05, Trångsviken
12:09.56
Trångsvikens IF
12:09.56
SB
  
2Gustav Wolf-Watz
Gustav Wolf-Watz 05, Trångsviken
13:18.59
Trångsvikens IF
13:18.59
PB
  
P15 80 m     

Vind: -2.9

Final A

Final

Vind: -2.9
1Alvar Lindblom
Alvar Lindblom 08, Östersunds GIF
10.73
Östersunds GIF
10.73
PB
  
2Joel Wiksten
10.98
Marieby GIF
10.98
PB
  
3Anton Ringdahl
11.28
Marieby GIF
11.28
PB
  
4Théodore Lagroix Kronlund
12.09
Östersunds GIF
12.09
PB
  
P15 300 m     


Final A

Final

1Joel Wiksten
42.84
Marieby GIF
42.84
PB
  
P15 2000 m     


Final A

Final

1Tim Karmteg
Tim Karmteg 08, Östersunds GIF
6:44.22
Östersunds GIF
6:44.22
PB
  
2Alvar Lindblom
Alvar Lindblom 08, Östersunds GIF
6:51.81
Östersunds GIF
6:51.81
PB
  
P15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Alvar Lindblom
Alvar Lindblom 08, Östersunds GIF
5.21
Östersunds GIF
5.21
+1.9 PB
  
2Anton Ringdahl
4.85w
Marieby GIF
4.85w
+3.0
  
3Théodore Lagroix Kronlund
4.73w
Östersunds GIF
4.73w
+2.1
  
Lindblom4.98
+1.5
5.21
+1.9
4.99
+1.9
4.57w
+2.8
Ringdahl4.72
+0.6
4.85w
+3.0
4.67
+1.7
4.76w
+2.7
Lagroix Kronlundx4.68w
+4.4
4.61w
+3.0
4.72w
+2.2
4.73w
+2.1
P15 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

1Anton Ringdahl
37.56
Marieby GIF
37.56
PB
  
2Alvar Lindblom
Alvar Lindblom 08, Östersunds GIF
26.58
Östersunds GIF
26.58
PB
  
3Théodore Lagroix Kronlund
13.96
Östersunds GIF
13.96
PB
  
Ringdahl35.9337.2137.5634.6035.62
Lindblom26.5824.7725.47
Lagroix Kronlund13.96xx13.46x
P13 60 m     

Vind: -1.8

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.8
1Nils Johansson
Nils Johansson 09, Östersunds GIF
8.86
Östersunds GIF
8.86
PB
  
2Oskar Handler
Oskar Handler 10, Trångsviken
9.20
Trångsvikens IF
9.20
PB
  
3Theo Lundström
Theo Lundström 09, Östersunds GIF
9.61
Östersunds GIF
9.61
SB
  
4Nils Forzelius
Nils Forzelius 10, Trångsviken
9.84
Trångsvikens IF
9.84
PB
  
5Nils Moberg
10.02
IF Castor
10.02
PB
  
6Nicolas Igede
10.80
Wärnamo SK
10.80
PB
  
P13 200 m     

Vind: -4.5

Final A

Final

Vind: -4.5
1Nils Johansson
Nils Johansson 09, Östersunds GIF
30.07
Östersunds GIF
30.07
PB
  
2Oskar Handler
Oskar Handler 10, Trångsviken
31.38
Trångsvikens IF
31.38
PB
  
3Nils Forzelius
Nils Forzelius 10, Trångsviken
34.41
Trångsvikens IF
34.41
PB
  
4Nils Moberg
37.42
IF Castor
37.42
PB
  
P13 600 m     


Final A

Final

1Nils Johansson
Nils Johansson 09, Östersunds GIF
1:59.23
Östersunds GIF
1:59.23
PB
  
2Oskar Handler
Oskar Handler 10, Trångsviken
1:59.37
Trångsvikens IF
1:59.37
PB
  
3Nils Forzelius
Nils Forzelius 10, Trångsviken
2:04.82
Trångsvikens IF
2:04.82
PB
  
P13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Theo Lundström
Theo Lundström 09, Östersunds GIF
4.35
Östersunds GIF
4.35
–1.3 PB
  
2Nils Johansson
Nils Johansson 09, Östersunds GIF
4.20
Östersunds GIF
4.20
–2.7 PB
  
3Nils Forzelius
Nils Forzelius 10, Trångsviken
3.55
Trångsvikens IF
3.55
–0.8 SB
  
4Nicolas Igede
3.49
Wärnamo SK
3.49
–1.1 PB
  
5Nils Moberg
3.40
IF Castor
3.40
+1.0 PB
  
6Olof Schäfer
3.15
IF Castor
3.15
–1.2 PB
  
Lundström4.21
-2.0
4.35
-1.3
4.24
-1.4
4.14
-2.2
Johansson4.20
-2.7
x4.13
+0.2
Forzelius3.50
-1.6
3.55
-0.8
3.53
-1.1
3.40
-1.4
Igede3.22
-1.3
3.37
-1.9
3.36
-2.5
3.49
-1.1
Moberg3.40
+1.0
3.33
-3.3
3.33
-1.2
3.32
-0.2
Schäfer3.13
-1.8
3.15
-1.2
2.96
-1.6
3.07
+0.8
P13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Theo Lundström
Theo Lundström 09, Östersunds GIF
28.27
Östersunds GIF
28.27
SB
  
2Gustav GärdlundIF Castor
25.64
PB
  
3Olof Schäfer
21.35
IF Castor
21.35
PB
  
4Oskar Handler
Oskar Handler 10, Trångsviken
21.04
Trångsvikens IF
21.04
PB
  
5Nils Forzelius
Nils Forzelius 10, Trångsviken
19.54
Trångsvikens IF
19.54
PB
  
6Nicolas Igede
19.05
Wärnamo SK
19.05
PB
  
7Nils Johansson
Nils Johansson 09, Östersunds GIF
18.12
Östersunds GIF
18.12
PB
  
Lundström28.2723.3527.2226.51
Gärdlund23.2025.6421.9325.53
Schäfer21.3520.9018.0217.44
Handler21.0420.5819.1517.55
Forzelius19.2319.5416.5817.67
Igede19.0514.8014.5213.43
Johansson15.4416.5418.1215.48
Kvinnor
F17 100 m     

Vind: -4.6

Final A

Final

Vind: -4.6
1Ida Svedberg
Ida Svedberg 06, Trångsviken
14.19
Trångsvikens IF
14.19
PB
  
F17 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Ebba Hennings
Ebba Hennings 05, Östersunds GIF
1:09.12
Östersunds GIF
1:09.12
PB
  
F17 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Ida Svedberg
Ida Svedberg 06, Trångsviken
4.95w
Trångsvikens IF
4.95w
+3.3
  
2Emma Flinkberg
Emma Flinkberg 06, Trångsviken
4.37
Trångsvikens IF
4.37
+1.9 PB
  
3Therese Silfver
Therese Silfver 05, Trångsviken
4.18
Trångsvikens IF
4.18
+1.0 SB
  
Svedberg4.22
+1.0
4.95w
+3.3
4.58w
+2.6
4.93w
+2.3
4.93w
+2.1
4.83
+1.3
Flinkbergx4.37
+1.9
xx4.12
+0.8
3.93
0.0
Silfverx4.18
+1.0
4.07w
+4.6
4.09
+1.0
3.90
+1.7
x
F17 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Therese Silfver
Therese Silfver 05, Trångsviken
30.28
Trångsvikens IF
30.28
SB
  
2Stina Ericsson
Stina Ericsson 05, Trångsviken
26.04
Trångsvikens IF
26.04
PB
  
3Emma Flinkberg
Emma Flinkberg 06, Trångsviken
18.56
Trångsvikens IF
18.56
PB
  
Silfver26.4529.6330.0428.3230.2829.55
Ericsson22.8523.8922.7523.1523.8726.04
Flinkberg13.9416.52x16.4718.5618.24
F15 80 m     

Vind: -2.4

Final A

Final

Vind: -2.4
1Sophie Grahn
Sophie Grahn 08, Östersunds GIF
11.28
Östersunds GIF
11.28
PB
  
2Moa Svedberg
Moa Svedberg 08, Trångsviken
11.54
Trångsvikens IF
11.54
PB
  
3Wilma Strandberg
11.70
Marieby GIF
11.70
PB
  
4Jennifer Texmo
12.10
IFK Strömsund
12.10
PB
  
5Tyra Finke
Tyra Finke 08, Trångsviken
12.51
Trångsvikens IF
12.51
PB
  
F15 300 m     


Final A

Final

1Sophie Grahn
Sophie Grahn 08, Östersunds GIF
46.58
Östersunds GIF
46.58
PB
  
2Moa Svedberg
Moa Svedberg 08, Trångsviken
47.41
Trångsvikens IF
47.41
PB
  
3Jennifer Texmo
47.77
IFK Strömsund
47.77
PB
  
4Vera Johansson Källstrand
49.98
Östersunds GIF
49.98
PB
  
5Maja Mossberg
Maja Mossberg 08, Östersunds GIF
51.60
Östersunds GIF
51.60
PB
  
F15 2000 m     


Final A

Final

1Jennifer Texmo
7:58.30
IFK Strömsund
7:58.30
PB
  
2Vera Johansson Källstrand
8:28.32
Östersunds GIF
8:28.32
PB
  
3Maja Mossberg
Maja Mossberg 08, Östersunds GIF
8:50.86
Östersunds GIF
8:50.86
PB
  
F15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Thea Sörensen
Thea Sörensen 07, Trångsviken
4.70
Trångsvikens IF
4.70
+0.8 PB
  
2Jennifer Texmo
4.69w
IFK Strömsund
4.69w
+3.5
  
3Felicia WikströmMarieby GIF
4.54w
+2.1
  
4Wilma StrandbergMarieby GIF
4.41
+0.4 PB
  
5Moa Svedberg
Moa Svedberg 08, Trångsviken
4.21w
Trångsvikens IF
4.21w
+2.5
  
6Sophie Grahn
Sophie Grahn 08, Östersunds GIF
4.15
Östersunds GIF
4.15
+0.8 PB
  
7Tyra Finke
Tyra Finke 08, Trångsviken
3.97w
Trångsvikens IF
3.97w
+2.3
  
Sörensen4.70
+0.8
xx4.52
+0.5
4.49w
+3.9
4.49
0.0
Texmo4.42
-0.2
4.51
+2.0
4.54w
+2.2
4.62
+1.9
4.69w
+3.5
4.64w
+2.4
Wikström4.22
0.0
4.25w
+2.6
4.54w
+2.1
4.45
+1.0
4.20
+0.9
4.36w
+3.1
Strandberg4.41
+0.4
3.82w
+3.1
4.27w
+2.8
3.77
+1.5
3.89
+0.7
x
Svedbergx4.17w
+2.2
4.21w
+2.5
x3.40
+1.2
x
Grahn3.98
+1.3
3.93
0.0
4.04w
+2.9
3.84w
+3.3
4.15
+0.8
Finke3.84
0.0
3.97w
+2.3
3.77
+1.1
3.21
-1.1
3.83
+1.2
3.83
+2.0
F15 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Felicia WikströmMarieby GIF
27.49
SB
  
2Jennifer Texmo
22.24
IFK Strömsund
22.24
PB
  
3Maja Mossberg
Maja Mossberg 08, Östersunds GIF
19.76
Östersunds GIF
19.76
PB
  
4Sophie Grahn
Sophie Grahn 08, Östersunds GIF
18.27
Östersunds GIF
18.27
PB
  
5Moa Svedberg
Moa Svedberg 08, Trångsviken
17.92
Trångsvikens IF
17.92
PB
  
Wikström22.8024.2425.0627.4926.3425.20
Texmo21.4722.0319.8421.4022.2421.48
Mossberg19.76x14.9312.9316.4918.73
Grahn17.7118.27x15.23xx
Svedberg17.50x16.2517.9216.5417.29
F13 60 m     

Vind: -1.5

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.5
1Natalie Lööv
Natalie Lööv 09, Trångsviken
9.03
Trångsvikens IF
9.03
PB
  
2Nova Olofsson
Nova Olofsson 09, Strömsund
9.13
IFK Strömsund
9.13
SB
  
3Milya Lizzy Marcusson
9.27
Trångsvikens IF
9.27
PB
  
4Lykke Andersson
Lykke Andersson 09, Trångsviken
9.60
Trångsvikens IF
9.60
PB
  
5Siri Herkules
Siri Herkules 10, Östersunds GIF
10.03
Östersunds GIF
10.03
SB
  
6Selma Lindblom
Selma Lindblom 10, Östersunds GIF
10.18
Östersunds GIF
10.18
PB
  
7Lisa Flinkberg
Lisa Flinkberg 09, Trångsviken
10.36
Trångsvikens IF
10.36
PB
  
F13 200 m     

Vind: -0.8

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.8
1Milya Lizzy Marcusson
31.26
Trångsvikens IF
31.26
PB
  
2Lykke Andersson
Lykke Andersson 09, Trångsviken
32.23
Trångsvikens IF
32.23
PB
  
3Siri Herkules
Siri Herkules 10, Östersunds GIF
34.33
Östersunds GIF
34.33
PB
  
4Lisa Flinkberg
Lisa Flinkberg 09, Trångsviken
36.60
Trångsvikens IF
36.60
PB
  
Final B
Vind: -2.3
Vind: -2.3
1Natalie Lööv
Natalie Lööv 09, Trångsviken
31.61
Trångsvikens IF
31.61
PB
  
2Nova Olofsson
Nova Olofsson 09, Strömsund
32.49
IFK Strömsund
32.49
SB
  
3Selma Lindblom
Selma Lindblom 10, Östersunds GIF
34.66
Östersunds GIF
34.66
PB
  
F13 600 m     


Final A

Final

1Siri Herkules
Siri Herkules 10, Östersunds GIF
2:03.16
Östersunds GIF
2:03.16
PB
  
2Lisa Flinkberg
Lisa Flinkberg 09, Trångsviken
2:12.32
Trångsvikens IF
2:12.32
SB
  
3Selma Lindblom
Selma Lindblom 10, Östersunds GIF
2:12.55
Östersunds GIF
2:12.55
PB
  
F13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Natalie Lööv
Natalie Lööv 09, Trångsviken
4.35
Trångsvikens IF
4.35
–1.7 PB
  
2Nova Olofsson
Nova Olofsson 09, Strömsund
4.33
IFK Strömsund
4.33
–0.9 SB
  
3Lykke Andersson
Lykke Andersson 09, Trångsviken
4.02
Trångsvikens IF
4.02
–0.1 PB
  
4Siri Herkules
Siri Herkules 10, Östersunds GIF
3.59
Östersunds GIF
3.59
–1.2 PB
  
5Lisa Flinkberg
Lisa Flinkberg 09, Trångsviken
3.48
Trångsvikens IF
3.48
–0.7 SB
  
6Selma Lindblom
Selma Lindblom 10, Östersunds GIF
3.08
Östersunds GIF
3.08
–2.1 PB
  
Lööv4.35
-1.7
4.28
0.0
4.35
-1.8
4.33
-1.5
Olofsson4.33
-0.9
4.11
-1.7
4.12
-0.2
4.26
-1.3
Andersson3.89
-2.0
3.73
-1.6
4.02
-0.1
3.67
-0.2
Herkules3.59
-1.2
3.50
-1.0
3.56
-1.2
3.33
-1.2
Flinkberg3.37
-0.4
3.48
-0.7
3.33
-1.2
3.19
-1.8
Lindblom3.08
-2.1
3.05
-1.0
2.94
-1.2
2.93
-1.2
F13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Nova Olofsson
Nova Olofsson 09, Strömsund
20.66
IFK Strömsund
20.66
PB
  
2Lisa Flinkberg
Lisa Flinkberg 09, Trångsviken
12.98
Trångsvikens IF
12.98
PB
  
3Selma Lindblom
Selma Lindblom 10, Östersunds GIF
11.58
Östersunds GIF
11.58
PB
  
4Siri Herkules
Siri Herkules 10, Östersunds GIF
10.63
Östersunds GIF
10.63
SB
  
Olofsson19.6616.6417.1220.66
Flinkberg12.9810.749.9912.26
Lindblom11.0111.5810.2210.49
Herkules10.3410.638.658.38

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik