0

13.11
19.11
5.11
19.11
23.10
5.11
15.11
12.11
16.8
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19.11
20.11
19‐20.11
29.10
15.10
6.10
12.11
11‐13.11
12.11
22.10
5.11
5.11
30.10
15.10
8.9
1.9
30.8
25.8
23.8
30.10
29.10
15.10
6.8
29.10
24.9
5.8
20.9
16.10
9.10
22.10
15.10
29.10
10.9
2.10
16.10
23.10
15.10
18.9
10.9
8‐9.10
22‐23.10
22.10
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
8.10
1.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
22.10
18.9
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
15.10
20.10
19.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
18.10
15.10
25.9
23‐25.9
18.9
15.10
15.10
8.10
19‐20.8
27.8
18.9
15.10
8.10
8.10
15.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
16.10
15.10
15.10
15.10
15.10
9.10
19.9
Arena: Tibblevallen   Arrangör: Täby IS
Tävlande: 333 (144+189)   Starter: 801 (342+459)

Män
M 200 m     
Final A
14 maj Vind: +1.0
14 majVind: +1.0
1Mattias Waernulf
Mattias Waernulf 02, Västerås FK
22.34
Västerås FK
22.34
SB
  
2Alexander Pilgrim
23.66
Hammarby IF
23.66
SB
  
3Oscar Niklasson
23.76
Hanvikens SK
23.76
SB
  
4Jonathan KarlssonTäby IS
24.03
SB
  
5Nikolaos PathiakisHammarby IF
24.35
PB
  
Final B
14 maj Vind: +0.4
14 majVind: +0.4
1Ibrahim AbakarTäby IS
24.21
SB
  
2Kenan Kuru
Kenan Kuru 04, Tullinge FI
24.25
Tullinge FI
24.25
SB
  
3Leonardo Huayna FernándezTurebergs FK
25.64
PB
  
M 800 m     
15 maj

Final A

Final
15 maj
1Linus Jansson
2:02.20
Hässelby SK
2:02.20
SB
  
2Simon Öberg
Simon Öberg 03, Västerås FK
2:02.56
Västerås FK
2:02.56
SB
  
3Theodor Broms
Theodor Broms 02, Löparnas vänner
2:03.33
Löparnas vänner IF
2:03.33
PB
  
4David Wide
David Wide 03, Hässelby
2:05.51
Hässelby SK
2:05.51
SB
  
5David Rindetoft
David Rindetoft 03, Västerås FK
2:06.96
Västerås FK
2:06.96
PB
  
M 110 m häck     
14 maj
Vind: +0.2

Final A

Final
14 maj
Vind: +0.2
1David Adrian
15.53
Huddinge AIS
15.53
SB
  
2Theodor Duvert
16.44
Turebergs FK
16.44
SB
  
3Kevin Duvert
16.53
Turebergs FK
16.53
PB
  
4Karl Zuber
Karl Zuber 98, Hässelby
17.84
Hässelby SK
17.84
SB
  
M Stav     
15 maj

Final A

Final
15 maj
1Teodor Borgius
4.81
Hammarby IF
4.81
PB
  
2Elliot Duvert
4.61
Turebergs FK
4.61
SB
  
2Viktor Rydåker
4.61
Upsala IF
4.61
PB
  
4Jonathan KarlssonTäby IS
4.41
SB
  
5Oliver Sandberg
4.21
Huddinge AIS
4.21
PB
  
6Jacob Semb-JosefsonTurebergs FK
4.01
SB
  
7Gustav Kullman
4.01
Turebergs FK
4.01
SB
  
8Theodor Duvert
4.01
Turebergs FK
4.01
PB
  
9Aron Gullberg
3.71
Hammarby IF
3.71
SB
  
10Kevin Duvert
3.61
Turebergs FK
3.61
SB
  
3.41
4.51
3.51
4.61
3.61
4.71
3.71
4.81
3.81
4.91
3.91
4.01
4.11
4.21
4.31
4.41
Borgius-
-
-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
Duvert-
xo
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
xo
o
Rydåker-
xo
-
o
o
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
Karlsson-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
xo
o
xo
o
o
Sandberg-
-
xo
-
o
-
xo
xxo
xo
xxx

Semb-Josefson-
-
-
-
-
-
o
xxx



Kullman-
-
-
-
-
-
xxo
xxx



Duvert-
o
-
o
o
xo
xxo
xxx



Gullberg-
-
o
o
xxx






Duverto
-
o
xxx







M Längd     
15 maj

Final A

Final
15 maj
1Oscar Niklasson
6.90
Hanvikens SK
6.90
–0.6 PB
  
2Jacob Vestman
6.14
Huddinge AIS
6.14
–2.7
  
Niklasson6.58
0.0
xx6.90
-0.6
x6.71
+0.8
Vestman6.12
0.0
x6.07
+0.7
6.10
-3.9
4.73
-1.8
6.14
-2.7
M Kula     
14 maj

Final A

Final
14 maj
1Oscar Niklasson
13.85
Hanvikens SK
13.85
PB
  
2Kevin Duvert
10.75
Turebergs FK
10.75
PB
  
3Theodor Duvert
10.65
Turebergs FK
10.65
SB
  
Niklasson12.8913.5213.8513.48xx
Duvert10.7110.5110.5610.5010.759.98
Duvert10.29x9.82xx10.65
M Spjut     
15 maj

Final A

Final
15 maj
1Oscar Niklasson
51.90
Hanvikens SK
51.90
PB
  
Niklasson46.70x51.9048.0444.52
P19 110 m häck (99.1 cm)     
14 maj
Vind: -1.7

Final A

Final
14 maj
Vind: -1.7
1Markus Moberg
14.08
Hammarby IF
14.08
SB
  
2Elliot Duvert
14.51
Turebergs FK
14.51
=PB
  
3Arvid Wändesjö
14.63
Hammarby IF
14.63
SB
  
P17 100 m     
15 maj
Vind: -0.8

Final A

Final
15 maj
Vind: -0.8
1Edvin Sidwall
11.41
Danderyds SK
11.41
  
2Anton HöglundTäby IS
11.92
  
3Elliot Hultell
12.07
Hässelby SK
12.07
PB
  
4Alfred Berglind
12.09
Hammarby IF
12.09
PB
  
5Saviola Mbugua WaithiraTurebergs FK
12.23
  
6Oskar Lidberg
12.49
Danderyds SK
12.49
  
Heat 1
15 maj Vind: +3.3
15 majVind: +3.3
1Alfred Berglind
11.66w
Hammarby IF
11.66w
q
  
2Oskar Sterner
11.91w
Täby IS
11.91w
q
  
3Elliot Hultell
11.96w
Hässelby SK
11.96w
q
  
5Anton Sallnäs
12.57w
Hammarby IF
12.57w
  
Heat 2
15 maj Vind: +1.5
15 majVind: +1.5
1Edvin Sidwall
11.32
Danderyds SK
11.32
PB
q
  
2Anton HöglundTäby IS
11.72
PB
q
  
3Saviola Mbugua WaithiraTurebergs FK
11.95
PB
q
  
4Oskar Lidberg
12.13
Danderyds SK
12.13
PB
q
  
5David Svanberg
David Svanberg 06, Tullinge FI
12.71
Tullinge FI
12.71
  
P17 200 m     
14 maj
Vind: +0.3

Final A

Final
14 maj
Vind: +0.3
1Edvin Sidwall
23.31
Danderyds SK
23.31
PB
  
2Konrad Sundbom KopparbergSpårvägens FK
23.81
SB
  
3Anton HöglundTäby IS
23.82
PB
  
4Alfred Berglind
24.12
Hammarby IF
24.12
PB
  
5Erik Andersson
Erik Andersson 06, Spårvägen
24.82
Spårvägens FK
24.82
PB
  
6Oskar Lidberg
25.31
Danderyds SK
25.31
PB
  
P17 800 m     
15 maj

Final A

Final
15 maj
1Albert Söderqvist
1:59.33
Tullinge FI
1:59.33
PB
  
2Erik Nederheim
2:01.01
Täby IS
2:01.01
PB
  
3Filip Herre
2:03.35
Hammarby IF
2:03.35
PB
  
4Albert Ziegler
2:04.48
Turebergs FK
2:04.48
PB
  
5Milian Hentschke
2:04.81
Tullinge FI
2:04.81
PB
  
6Neo Hall
Neo Hall 06, Hammarby
2:05.45
Hammarby IF
2:05.45
PB
  
7Anton Petersson
2:05.76
Hässelby SK
2:05.76
PB
  
8Lowe Fuxe Barkwall
2:14.30
Turebergs FK
2:14.30
SB
  
9Nicklas Östlund
2:18.20
IFK Lidingö
2:18.20
SB
  
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     
14 maj
Vind: +0.4

Final A

Final
14 maj
Vind: +0.4
1Carl Bergmark
15.93
Hammarby IF
15.93
PB
  
2Oskar Sterner
16.08
Täby IS
16.08
PB
  
3Emil Klockar
16.09
Huddinge AIS
16.09
PB
  
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm)     
14 maj
Vind: +0.4

Final A

Final
14 maj
Vind: +0.4
1Albin Edgert
14.74
Täby IS
14.74
PB
  
2Victor TörnströmDanderyds SK
14.79
PB
  
Joel EnanderTäby IS
DQ
  
P17 Höjd     
14 maj

Final A

Final
14 maj
1Anton Hellstrand HellebergIFK Lidingö
1.84
PB
  
2Ruben Frisk
Ruben Frisk 06, Hässelby
1.84
Hässelby SK
1.84
PB
  
3Aron Gullberg
1.55
Hammarby IF
1.55
PB
  
4Carl Bergmark
1.45
Hammarby IF
1.45
PB
  
1.401.451.501.551.601.651.701.751.801.841.88
Hellstrand Helleberg------ooooxxx
Frisk-----oooxooxxx
Gullbergoooxoxxx
Bergmarkooxxx
P17 Längd     
15 maj

Final A

Final
15 maj
1William Brändeborn
6.25
Råby-Rekarne FIF
6.25
+0.9 SB
  
2Joel EnanderTäby IS
6.13
+1.6 SB
  
3Ruben Frisk
Ruben Frisk 06, Hässelby
5.73
Hässelby SK
5.73
+1.2 PB
  
4Elliot Hultell
5.60
Hässelby SK
5.60
–1.4 PB
  
5Albin Pilheden
5.36
Tyresö FK
5.36
+0.3 PB
  
6Saviola Mbugua WaithiraTurebergs FK
5.32
–3.3 SB
  
7Oskar Lidberg
5.25
Danderyds SK
5.25
–1.3 PB
  
Brändeborn6.25
+0.9
6.05
+0.5
6.04
+0.5
4.19
+1.9
6.22
-1.8
Enander5.99
+1.3
6.13
+1.6
5.84
-0.9
x5.93
-1.9
4.47
-1.4
Frisk5.50
-1.7
xx5.46
-1.5
5.73
+1.2
5.66
-1.9
Hultell5.53
-0.9
5.34
-3.1
5.51
-1.2
5.39
0.0
5.60
-1.4
Pilheden5.29
0.0
5.28
-3.9
xx5.36
+0.3
x
Waithiraxx2.61
-1.0
5.26
0.0
5.32
-3.3
Lidbergx4.92w
+4.1
5.02
-3.4
5.25
-1.3
x
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
14 maj

Final A

Final
14 maj
1Victor TörnströmDanderyds SK
14.14
PB
  
2Albin Edgert
13.58
Täby IS
13.58
PB
  
3Elias Kapell
13.19
Hammarby IF
13.19
PB
  
4Viggo Stridh
12.25
Täby IS
12.25
SB
  
5Carl Bergmark
11.38
Hammarby IF
11.38
PB
  
6Aron Gullberg
11.12
Hammarby IF
11.12
PB
  
7Oskar Lidberg
10.26
Danderyds SK
10.26
PB
  
Joel EnanderTäby IS
NM
  
Törnström13.4713.47x13.4414.14
Edgert12.0212.7812.7113.5713.58
Kapell13.19x13.0612.97x
Stridhx11.9111.7912.25x11.47
Bergmarkxxx10.5510.1311.38
Gullbergxx11.1210.43x
Lidberg10.2610.2110.1510.15
Enanderxxxxx
P17 Spjut (700 g)     
15 maj

Final A

Final
15 maj
1Oliver Sandberg
46.37
Huddinge AIS
46.37
PB
  
Sandberg46.37xx42.85xx
P15 80 m     
15 maj
Vind: +1.7

Final A

Final
15 maj
Vind: +1.7
1David BerglundAIK
9.81
  
2Andreas Linder
9.88
Upsala IF
9.88
PB
  
3Karl Thilers
9.93
Turebergs FK
9.93
  
4Jacob Rune
9.95
Täby IS
9.95
  
5Jacob Norsell
10.10
Täby IS
10.10
  
6Quincy Hackett
10.18
Hammarby IF
10.18
PB
  
7Hannes Johansson
10.27
Hammarby IF
10.27
  
Heat 1
15 maj Vind: -2.4
15 majVind: -2.4
1Andreas Linder
10.08
Upsala IF
10.08
q
  
2Elias Ekman
Elias Ekman 07, Upsala IF
10.24
Upsala IF
10.24
SB
  
3Erik WallnäsAIK
10.31
SB
  
4Linus MattssonTäby IS
10.72
PB
  
5Binayak Shrivas
10.80
Turebergs FK
10.80
PB
  
6Love MårtenssonTäby IS
11.26
PB
  
Heat 2
15 maj Vind: -0.9
15 majVind: -0.9
1Jacob Norsell
10.00
Täby IS
10.00
PB
q
  
2Anton Roslund
10.15
Hammarby IF
10.15
PB
q
  
3Hannes Johansson
10.18
Hammarby IF
10.18
PB
q
  
4Karl Bothelius
10.20
Upsala IF
10.20
  
5Teodor KlereforsBoo IF
10.37
PB
  
6August Hannerstål
11.19
Sundbybergs IK
11.19
PB
  
Heat 3
15 maj Vind: +1.0
15 majVind: +1.0
1David BerglundAIK
9.73
PB
q
  
2Karl Thilers
9.85
Turebergs FK
9.85
PB
q
  
3Jacob Rune
9.88
Täby IS
9.88
PB
q
  
4Quincy Hackett
10.20
Hammarby IF
10.20
PB
q
  
5Theo Carlström CousinsHammarby IF
10.37
PB
  
6Alexander Sand
Alexander Sand 07, Tullinge FI
11.46
Tullinge FI
11.46
PB
  
P15 300 m     
14 maj

Final A

Final
14 maj
1August Hannerstål
44.85
Sundbybergs IK
44.85
PB
  
P15 800 m     
15 maj

Final A

Final
15 maj
1Leo Papinski
2:13.09
Täby IS
2:13.09
SB
  
2Liam Tannlund
2:17.15
Täby IS
2:17.15
PB
  
3Arvid AhlstrandBoo IF
2:17.55
PB
  
4Simon Berhane
2:21.09
Hässelby SK
2:21.09
PB
  
5August Hannerstål
2:22.44
Sundbybergs IK
2:22.44
PB
  
6Joppe Odhner
2:31.59
Huddinge AIS
2:31.59
PB
  
P15 80 m häck (83.8 cm)     
14 maj
Vind: +0.1

Final A

Final
14 maj
Vind: +0.1
1Jacob Rune
11.49
Täby IS
11.49
PB
  
2David BerglundAIK
11.52
PB
  
3Jacob Norsell
11.97
Täby IS
11.97
PB
  
4Erik WallnäsAIK
12.54
PB
  
P15 Höjd     
14 maj

Final A

Final
14 maj
1Anton Roslund
1.77
Hammarby IF
1.77
SB
  
2Jacob NorsellTäby IS
1.71
SB
  
Theo Carlström CousinsHammarby IF
NH
  
1.501.551.601.641.681.711.741.771.79
Roslund--oooxoxoxoxxx
Norsello-oxoxoxoxxx
Carlström Cousins-xxx
P15 Stav     
15 maj

Final A

Final
15 maj
1Simon Lindström
3.91
Turebergs FK
3.91
PB
  
2Edwin Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
3.21
PB
  
3Gustav Karlén
Gustav Karlén 07, Västerås FK
3.21
Västerås FK
3.21
PB
  
4Nils GrufmanTäby IS
3.11
PB
  
5Samuel Wiklund
Samuel Wiklund 07, Västerås FK
3.01
Västerås FK
3.01
PB
  
6Theodor HåkanssonHammarby IF
2.71
PB
  
7Benjamin WilkinsonHammarby IF
2.51
SB
  
8Albin Wolgast
2.31
Hammarby IF
2.31
PB
  
2.31
3.71
2.51
3.81
2.71
3.91
2.81
4.01
2.91
3.01
3.11
3.21
3.31
3.51
3.61
Lindström-
o
-
xo
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
xo
xxo
Larripa Taxell-
-
-
-
-
-
-
xo
xxx


Karlén-
o
-
-
o
o
xo
xo
xxx


Grufman-
xo
o
o
o
xo
xxo
xxx



Wiklund-
-
-
-
o
o
xxx




Håkansson-
xo
xxo
xxx







Wilkinson-
o
xxx








Wolgasto
xxx









P15 Längd     
15 maj

Final A

Final
15 maj
1Hannes Johansson
5.60w
Hammarby IF
5.60w
+2.4
  
2Anton Roslund
5.50
Hammarby IF
5.50
–0.1 PB
  
3Teodor KlereforsBoo IF
5.50
–0.6 PB
  
4Linus MattssonTäby IS
5.24w
+2.2
  
5Love MårtenssonTäby IS
4.90
–1.0 PB
  
6Axel Neovius
Axel Neovius 07, Mälarhöjden
4.66
Mälarhöjdens IK
4.66
–0.2 PB
  
Johanssonx5.39
-3.9
xx5.60w
+2.4
x
Roslundx4.79
-3.4
5.30
0.0
5.45
-1.4
5.50
-0.1
x
Klerefors5.32
0.0
5.13
-3.4
5.44
+1.8
5.35
-0.8
x5.50
-0.6
Mattssonx5.03
-2.8
5.17
-2.3
5.18
-0.4
5.24w
+2.2
5.22
-2.0
Mårtensson4.73
0.0
4.90
-1.0
4.45
-2.6
4.50
+1.1
3.78
0.0
Neovius4.40
0.0
4.02
-0.5
4.55
0.0
4.66
-0.2
4.56w
+2.1
x
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
15 maj

Final A

Final
15 maj
1Jacob Norsell
11.57
Täby IS
11.57
PB
  
2Love MårtenssonTäby IS
10.88
PB
  
3Quincy Hackett
10.04
Hammarby IF
10.04
PB
  
4Linus MattssonTäby IS
9.08
PB
  
Norsell10.5910.9111.57
Mårtensson10.1510.8810.2610.21
Hackett10.04x
Mattsson8.768.069.08
P15 Spjut (600 g)     
14 maj

Final A

Final
14 maj
1Love MårtenssonTäby IS
36.70
PB
  
2Jacob Norsell
35.90
Täby IS
35.90
PB
  
3Linus MattssonTäby IS
33.85
PB
  
Mårtensson36.7034.0432.6731.82xx
Norsell29.3235.9031.22x
Mattsson27.33x33.6733.8528.5832.55
P14 80 m     
15 maj
Vind: +2.1

Final A

Final
15 maj
Vind: +2.1
1Evert Östlind
Evert Östlind 08, Åkersberga
9.96w
Åkersberga SK
9.96w
  
2William Blomquist
10.08w
Turebergs FK
10.08w
  
3Philip Antivilo LindsjööHässelby SK
10.15w
  
4William Strömberg
10.51w
Turebergs FK
10.51w
  
5Erik Pikkuniemi
10.80w
Hässelby SK
10.80w
  
6Filip Olsson
10.86w
Rånäs 4H
10.86w
  
7Jonas Atlassi
10.93w
Hammarby IF
10.93w
  
Heat 1
15 maj Vind: +0.7
15 majVind: +0.7
1Evert Östlind
Evert Östlind 08, Åkersberga
10.17
Åkersberga SK
10.17
PB
q
  
2William Blomquist
10.18
Turebergs FK
10.18
PB
q
  
3Erik Pikkuniemi
10.80
Hässelby SK
10.80
PB
q
  
4Jonas Atlassi
11.06
Hammarby IF
11.06
PB
q
  
5Benjamin WilkinsonHammarby IF
11.13
PB
  
Heat 2
15 maj Vind: -1.1
15 majVind: -1.1
1Philip Antivilo LindsjööHässelby SK
10.27
PB
q
  
2Edwin Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
10.48
PB
q
  
3William StrömbergTurebergs FK
10.55
PB
q
  
4Filip Olsson
10.94
Rånäs 4H
10.94
PB
q
  
5Victor Jakobson
11.61
Danderyds SK
11.61
PB
  
P14 300 m     
14 maj

Final A

Final
14 maj
1Evert Östlind
Evert Östlind 08, Åkersberga
40.33
Åkersberga SK
40.33
PB
  
2Jonas Atlassi
43.02
Hammarby IF
43.02
PB
  
3Benjamin WilkinsonHammarby IF
44.04
PB
  
4Leon Von Gegerfelt
45.81
Kungsängen FK
45.81
PB
  
5Nemanja Opacic
47.07
Huddinge AIS
47.07
PB
  
P14 800 m     
15 maj

Final A

Final
15 maj
1Johan Åkerström
2:18.14
Turebergs FK
2:18.14
PB
  
2Jonas Atlassi
2:20.18
Hammarby IF
2:20.18
SB
  
3Rasmus Berglund
2:25.97
Huddinge AIS
2:25.97
PB
  
P14 80 m häck (83.8 cm)     
14 maj
Vind: -3.2

Final A

Final
14 maj
Vind: -3.2
1Edwin Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
12.23
PB
  
2Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
13.06
Turebergs FK
13.06
SB
  
3Benjamin WilkinsonHammarby IF
13.48
PB
  
4William StrömbergTurebergs FK
13.65
PB
  
5Theodor HåkanssonHammarby IF
14.42
PB
  
P14 Höjd     
14 maj

Final A

Final
14 maj
1Edwin Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
1.74
PB
  
2Nemanja Opacic
1.64
Huddinge AIS
1.64
PB
  
3Erik Pikkuniemi
1.45
Hässelby SK
1.45
PB
  
1.351.401.451.501.551.601.641.681.711.741.77
Larripa Taxell-----xo-xoxoxoxxx
Opacic--oooooxxx
Pikkuniemiooxoxxx
P14 Längd     
15 maj

Final A

Final
15 maj
1Philip Antivilo LindsjööHässelby SK
5.28 nwi
  
2William Blomquist
5.18 nwi
Turebergs FK
5.18 nwi
  
3Erik Pikkuniemi
5.03 nwi
Hässelby SK
5.03 nwi
  
4Filip Olsson
4.98 nwi
Rånäs 4H
4.98 nwi
  
5Benjamin Wilkinson
4.74 nwi
Hammarby IF
4.74 nwi
  
6Nemanja Opacic
4.69 nwi
Huddinge AIS
4.69 nwi
  
7Albin Wolgast
4.42 nwi
Hammarby IF
4.42 nwi
  
8Victor Jakobson
3.83 nwi
Danderyds SK
3.83 nwi
  
Antivilo Lindsjöö4.915.27xx5.085.28
Blomquist4.99x2.925.185.134.78
Pikkuniemi1.98x4.774.834.695.03
Olssonxx4.954.814.984.53
Wilkinson4.564.534.744.454.664.62
Opacic4.324.374.514.524.694.05
Wolgast4.074.334.14x4.424.38
Jakobson2.95x3.833.773.74x
P14 Kula (4.0 kg)     
15 maj

Final A

Final
15 maj
1William StrömbergTurebergs FK
12.90
PB
  
2William Blomquist
10.87
Turebergs FK
10.87
PB
  
3Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
10.77
Turebergs FK
10.77
PB
  
4Albin Wolgast
9.11
Hammarby IF
9.11
PB
  
5Rasmus Berglund
8.93
Huddinge AIS
8.93
PB
  
Strömberg12.8711.9111.9512.90xx
Blomquist10.4910.8710.389.8210.04
Back10.3010.2910.7710.299.7910.54
Wolgast8.047.958.309.117.928.63
Berglund8.938.668.428.508.74x
P14 Spjut (600 g)     
14 maj

Final A

Final
14 maj
1Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
47.02
Turebergs FK
47.02
PB
  
2Edwin Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
40.73
PB
  
3Rasmus Berglund
32.28
Huddinge AIS
32.28
PB
  
4Benjamin WilkinsonHammarby IF
29.31
PB
  
5Theodor HåkanssonHammarby IF
23.70
PB
  
6Albin Wolgast
21.51
Hammarby IF
21.51
PB
  
Back47.0244.37x42.3643.82x
Larripa Taxell33.5734.2834.6040.7340.39
Berglundx32.2828.7230.20x28.83
Wilkinson26.7929.3127.26x
Håkansson20.0520.8220.7223.70
Wolgast17.9119.1119.71x19.7621.51
P13 60 m     
15 maj
Vind: +0.3

Final A

Final
15 maj
Vind: +0.3
1Hanwen Dong
8.48
Danderyds SK
8.48
  
2Jonatan Borg
8.66
Hammarby IF
8.66
SB
  
3Dante Stam
Dante Stam 09, Tureberg
8.66
Turebergs FK
8.66
PB
  
4Axel Jonell
8.75
Täby IS
8.75
PB
  
5Tim Franc
Tim Franc 09, Sundbyberg
8.81
Sundbybergs IK
8.81
PB
  
6Kasper Langevoort
8.96
Sundbybergs IK
8.96
PB
  
7Thomas Moussay
9.62
Sundbybergs IK
9.62
SB
  
P13 200 m     
14 maj
Vind: +0.7

Final A

Final
14 maj
Vind: +0.7
1Hanwen Dong
28.18
Danderyds SK
28.18
  
2Tim Franc
Tim Franc 09, Sundbyberg
28.57
Sundbybergs IK
28.57
PB
  
3Axel Jonell
30.46
Täby IS
30.46
PB
  
4Maxim Tabacchi
31.98
Hammarby IF
31.98
PB
  
5Viktor FurmarkerTäby IS
37.27
PB
  
P13 600 m     
15 maj

Final A

Final
15 maj
1Love Willén HolgerssonIFK Lidingö
1:46.61
PB
  
2Alvar Engström
1:48.05
Turebergs FK
1:48.05
PB
  
3Wilmer Hägg
1:50.82
Hässelby SK
1:50.82
PB
  
4Thomas Moussay
1:56.46
Sundbybergs IK
1:56.46
PB
  
5Joel Köhn
Joel Köhn 10, Sundbyberg
2:02.16
Sundbybergs IK
2:02.16
PB
  
6Olle Eide-Jensen
2:06.98
Hammarby IF
2:06.98
PB
  
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     
14 maj
Vind: -1.7

Final A

Final
14 maj
Vind: -1.7
1Alessandro MancinellaHammarby IF
10.02
PB
  
2Nils Grufman
10.06
Täby IS
10.06
PB
  
3Tristan Back
12.24
Turebergs FK
12.24
PB
  
P13 Höjd     
15 maj

Final A

Final
15 maj
1Alessandro MancinellaHammarby IF
1.60
PB
  
2Dante Stam
Dante Stam 09, Tureberg
1.56
Turebergs FK
1.56
PB
  
3Alexander Brändeborn
1.54
Råby-Rekarne FIF
1.54
PB
  
4Nils GrufmanTäby IS
1.54
PB
  
5Love Willén HolgerssonIFK Lidingö
1.42
PB
  
6Tim Franc
Tim Franc 09, Sundbyberg
1.42
Sundbybergs IK
1.42
PB
  
7Filip Wincent
Filip Wincent 09, Sundbyberg
1.38
Sundbybergs IK
1.38
PB
  
8Olle Eide-Jensen
1.30
Hammarby IF
1.30
PB
  
9Maxim Tabacchi
1.30
Hammarby IF
1.30
PB
  
10Thomas Moussay
1.15
Sundbybergs IK
1.15
SB
  
1.15
1.56
1.20
1.60
1.25
1.63
1.30
1.34
1.38
1.42
1.45
1.48
1.51
1.54
Mancinella-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
-
o
o
xo
Stam-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
xo
o
o
o
o
o
xxo
Brändeborn-
xxx
-
-
-
o
xo
o
xxo
o
xo
o
Grufman-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
o
o
xo
Willén Holgersson-
o
o
o
xo
o
xo
xxx



Franc-
-
-
-
xo
xo
xo
xxx



Wincent-
xo
o
xo
o
o
xxx




Eide-Jenseno
o
xxo
o
xxx






Tabacchio
o
o
xo
xxx






Moussayo
xxx









P13 Längd (zon)     
14 maj

Final A

Final
14 maj
1Alessandro Mancinella
5.27 nwi
Hammarby IF
5.27 nwi
  
2Tim Franc
Tim Franc 09, Sundbyberg
4.95 nwi
Sundbybergs IK
4.95 nwi
  
3Axel Jonell
4.74 nwi
Täby IS
4.74 nwi
  
4Jumanne Hackett
4.64 nwi
Hammarby IF
4.64 nwi
  
5Tristan Back
4.18 nwi
Turebergs FK
4.18 nwi
  
6Maxim Tabacchi
4.03 nwi
Hammarby IF
4.03 nwi
  
7Kasper Langevoort
3.85 nwi
Sundbybergs IK
3.85 nwi
  
8Viktor Furmarker
2.99 nwi
Täby IS
2.99 nwi
  
Mancinella5.03x3.395.035.125.27
Franc4.954.754.684.654.954.76
Jonell4.264.534.424.534.644.74
Hackett4.644.383.873.734.402.35
Back4.004.093.943.983.644.18
Tabacchix3.884.004.033.823.76
Langevoort3.673.85xxx3.82
Furmarker2.842.992.792.652.942.93
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
14 maj

Final A

Final
14 maj
1Nils Grufman
11.28
Täby IS
11.28
PB
  
2Jumanne Hackett
10.77
Hammarby IF
10.77
PB
  
3David BonnevierTäby IS
9.24
PB
  
4Jakob BonnevierTäby IS
8.42
PB
  
5Tristan Back
8.20
Turebergs FK
8.20
PB
  
6Kasper Langevoort
7.00
Sundbybergs IK
7.00
PB
  
7Viktor FurmarkerTäby IS
5.29
PB
  
Grufman10.6510.4611.28x10.95x
Hackett10.50x10.2210.77xx
Bonnevier8.908.928.798.319.248.79
Bonnevier8.248.148.427.557.20x
Backxx7.92xx8.20
Langevoort7.006.546.676.896.736.81
Furmarkerx4.805.245.235.294.84
P13 Spjut (400 g)     
15 maj

Final A

Final
15 maj
1Jumanne Hackett
41.24
Hammarby IF
41.24
PB
  
2Alessandro MancinellaHammarby IF
37.47
PB
  
3Nils Grufman
35.81
Täby IS
35.81
PB
  
4Tristan Back
32.30
Turebergs FK
32.30
SB
  
5Alexander Brändeborn
27.89
Råby-Rekarne FIF
27.89
SB
  
6Love Willén HolgerssonIFK Lidingö
27.51
PB
  
7Jakob BonnevierTäby IS
22.57
PB
  
8Jonatan Borg
22.32
Hammarby IF
22.32
SB
  
9Emil Ribacke
20.10
Turebergs FK
20.10
PB
  
10Anton Kruse
20.04
Turebergs FK
20.04
PB
  
11David BonnevierTäby IS
19.65
PB
  
12Axel Jonell
18.82
Täby IS
18.82
SB
  
13Aston Ivarsson SegermanRånäs 4H
18.23
SB
  
14Filip Wincent
Filip Wincent 09, Sundbyberg
14.35
Sundbybergs IK
14.35
PB
  
Hackettx38.6829.7738.7241.24
Mancinella17.4230.1022.44x37.47
Grufman28.5331.6232.7735.81
Back32.3031.7927.6126.1221.29
Brändeborn18.7222.8224.9327.4027.89
Willén Holgerssonx27.5125.47x
Bonnevierx22.57x18.93
Borg15.5316.0222.3216.3316.01
Ribackex17.8720.10
Krusex19.1320.04
Bonnevierx19.6519.56
Jonellx11.7818.82
Ivarsson Segerman13.4818.2315.09
Wincent14.35x
P12 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     
15 maj
Vind: +1.2

Final A

Final
15 maj
Vind: +1.2
1Tage Lood Falgén
10.75
Turebergs FK
10.75
PB
  
2Filip Enhörning EdholmTurebergs FK
10.81
  
3Jakob BonnevierTäby IS
11.85
PB
  
4Joel Köhn
Joel Köhn 10, Sundbyberg
11.88
Sundbybergs IK
11.88
PB
  
5Emil Ribacke
12.17
Turebergs FK
12.17
  
6Oskar Lyberg
12.22
Täby IS
12.22
PB
  
7Lucas TillaeusTäby IS
12.41
PB
  
Heat 1
15 maj Vind: -0.7
15 majVind: -0.7
1Filip Enhörning EdholmTurebergs FK
10.74
PB
q
  
2Emil Ribacke
11.82
Turebergs FK
11.82
PB
q
  
3Jakob BonnevierTäby IS
11.99
PB
q
  
4Maximilian Van Der MeijdenTäby IS
12.52
PB
q
  
5Lucas TillaeusTäby IS
12.66
PB
q
  
6Grim Pamelius
13.79
Täby IS
13.79
PB
  
Heat 2
15 maj Vind: +3.2
15 majVind: +3.2
1Tage Lood Falgén
10.64w
Turebergs FK
10.64w
q
  
2Oskar Lyberg
11.94w
Täby IS
11.94w
q
  
3Joel Köhn
Joel Köhn 10, Sundbyberg
12.48w
Sundbybergs IK
12.48w
q
  
4Robin Duwig
12.75w
Täby IS
12.75w
  
5David BonnevierTäby IS
13.00w
  
6Gustaf Malm
13.10w
Täby IS
13.10w
  
7Hugo Posse
Hugo Posse 10, Sundbyberg
15.63w
Sundbybergs IK
15.63w
  
P12 Höjd     
15 maj

Final A

Final
15 maj
1Tage Lood FalgénTurebergs FK
1.42
PB
  
2Jakob LindbergHellas FK
1.42
  
3Filip Enhörning EdholmTurebergs FK
1.42
PB
  
4Emil Ribacke
1.34
Turebergs FK
1.34
PB
  
5Ivar Janson
1.30
Hammarby IF
1.30
PB
  
6Oskar LybergTäby IS
1.30
PB
  
7Joel Köhn
Joel Köhn 10, Sundbyberg
1.25
Sundbybergs IK
1.25
PB
  
8Lucas TillaeusTäby IS
1.20
PB
  
8Leo Von Mossevelde
1.20
Sundbybergs IK
1.20
PB
  
10Eskil Chatelet
Eskil Chatelet 11, Sundbyberg
1.20
11Sundbybergs IK
1.20
PB
  
11Jakob BonnevierTäby IS
1.20
PB
  
12David BonnevierTäby IS
1.20
PB
  
13Robin Duwig
1.15
Täby IS
1.15
PB
  
14Grim PameliusTäby IS
1.15
PB
  
15Tristan Back
1.15
Turebergs FK
1.15
SB
  
16Gustaf Malm
1.10
Täby IS
1.10
PB
  
16Walter BerglindTäby IS
1.10
PB
  
Nils DijkgraafTäby IS
NH
  
1.051.101.151.201.251.301.341.381.421.45
Lood Falgén----oxooooxxp
Lindberg----oooxoxoxxx
Enhörning Edholm--ooooxoxxoxoxxx
Ribackeo-ooxooxxoxxx
Janson--ooooxxx
Lyberg-ooooxxoxxx
Köhnoooxxoxxx
Tillaeusooooxxx
Von Mosseveldeooooxpp
Chateletoooxoxxx
Bonnevierooxoxoxxx
Bonnevierooxoxxoxxx
Duwigoooxxx
Pameliusooxoxxx
Back--xxoxxx
Malmooxxx
Berglindooxxx
Dijkgraafxxx
P12 Längd (zon)     
15 maj

Final A

Final
15 maj
1Eliah Hallberg Hossain
4.86 nwi
Turebergs FK
4.86 nwi
  
2Hanwen Dong
4.77 nwi
Danderyds SK
4.77 nwi
  
3Tage Lood Falgén
4.37 nwi
Turebergs FK
4.37 nwi
  
4Filip Enhörning EdholmTurebergs FK
4.31 nwi
  
5Ivar Janson
4.16 nwi
Hammarby IF
4.16 nwi
  
6Oskar Lyberg
4.15 nwi
Täby IS
4.15 nwi
  
7Eskil Chatelet
Eskil Chatelet 11, Sundbyberg
4.05 nwi
11Sundbybergs IK
4.05 nwi
  
8Joel Köhn
Joel Köhn 10, Sundbyberg
4.05 nwi
Sundbybergs IK
4.05 nwi
  
9Maximilian Van Der MeijdenTäby IS
3.83 nwi
  
10Emil Ribacke
3.82 nwi
Turebergs FK
3.82 nwi
  
11Lucas Tillaeus
3.78 nwi
Täby IS
3.78 nwi
  
12Robin Duwig
3.76 nwi
Täby IS
3.76 nwi
  
13Jakob Bonnevier
3.65 nwi
Täby IS
3.65 nwi
  
14David Bonnevier
3.62 nwi
Täby IS
3.62 nwi
  
15Hugo Posse
Hugo Posse 10, Sundbyberg
3.53 nwi
Sundbybergs IK
3.53 nwi
  
16Gustaf Malm
3.52 nwi
Täby IS
3.52 nwi
  
17Walter Berglind
3.41 nwi
Täby IS
3.41 nwi
  
18Eyvind Carlsson BergTäby IS
3.39 nwi
  
19Grim Pamelius
3.36 nwi
Täby IS
3.36 nwi
  
20Aston Ivarsson SegermanRånäs 4H
3.17 nwi
  
21Leo Von Mossevelde
3.00 nwi
Sundbybergs IK
3.00 nwi
  
22Nils Dijkgraaf
2.73 nwi
Täby IS
2.73 nwi
  
Hallberg Hossain4.554.564.664.614.764.86
Dong4.664.524.774.534.324.39
Lood Falgén4.234.104.214.163.064.37
Enhörning Edholm3.694.154.204.124.044.31
Janson4.164.003.894.074.064.08
Lyberg4.153.863.88
Chatelet3.893.843.913.993.964.05
Köhn3.823.913.984.053.913.83
Van Der Meijden3.833.793.79
Ribacke3.822.56
Tillaeusx3.753.78
Duwig3.763.653.54
Bonnevier3.563.653.47
Bonnevier3.623.503.38
Posse3.53
Malm3.283.283.52
Berglind3.413.223.17
Carlsson Berg3.393.192.98
Pamelius3.363.123.29
Ivarsson Segerman3.172.453.05
Von Mossevelde3.002.902.57
Dijkgraaf2.422.532.73
P12 Kula (3.0 kg)     
15 maj

Final A

Final
15 maj
1Emil Ribacke
9.74
Turebergs FK
9.74
PB
  
2David BonnevierTäby IS
9.43
PB
  
3Hanwen Dong
8.76
Danderyds SK
8.76
PB
  
4Jakob LindbergHellas FK
8.56
PB
  
5Filip Enhörning EdholmTurebergs FK
7.71
PB
  
6Jakob BonnevierTäby IS
7.63
  
7Eskil Chatelet
Eskil Chatelet 11, Sundbyberg
7.04
11Sundbybergs IK
7.04
PB
  
8Anton Kruse
6.89
Turebergs FK
6.89
PB
  
9Oskar LybergTäby IS
6.45
PB
  
10Aston Ivarsson SegermanRånäs 4H
6.17
PB
  
11Robin Duwig
6.10
Täby IS
6.10
PB
  
12Leo Von Mossevelde
5.89
Sundbybergs IK
5.89
PB
  
13Walter BerglindTäby IS
5.67
PB
  
14Gustaf Malm
5.65
Täby IS
5.65
PB
  
15Hugo Posse
Hugo Posse 10, Sundbyberg
5.59
Sundbybergs IK
5.59
PB
  
16Eliah Hallberg HossainTurebergs FK
5.50
PB
  
17Nils DijkgraafTäby IS
4.69
PB
  
18Eyvind Carlsson BergTäby IS
4.45
PB
  
Ribacke9.749.049.148.529.559.23
Bonnevier8.729.389.438.74x9.16
Dong8.098.427.908.76
Lindberg7.506.927.598.198.278.56
Enhörning Edholm7.257.486.117.716.877.51
Bonnevier7.45x7.067.257.63
Chateletx6.767.046.47xx
Kruse6.775.716.896.286.17
Lyberg5.586.326.45
Ivarsson Segerman5.486.126.17
Duwig5.855.666.10
Von Mossevelde5.895.395.03
Berglind4.814.545.67
Malm5.655.145.28
Posse4.805.345.59
Hallberg Hossain5.445.285.50
Dijkgraaf4.693.924.48
Carlsson Berg4.454.013.85
Kvinnor
K 100 m     
15 maj
Vind: +0.9

Final A

Final
15 maj
Vind: +0.9
1Emmy Wolgast
12.83
Hammarby IF
12.83
PB
  
2Maja Simonsson
12.98
Hammarby IF
12.98
PB
  
3Minna Silvell
13.26
Huddinge AIS
13.26
  
4Elin Bjerre
Elin Bjerre 86, Spårvägen
13.38
Spårvägens FK
13.38
PB
  
5Sofia Köllerström
13.83
Spårvägens FK
13.83
PB
  
K 200 m     
14 maj
Vind: +0.3

Final A

Final
14 maj
Vind: +0.3
1Denise Cruz
Denise Cruz 73, Spårvägen
33.25
Spårvägens FK
33.25
PB
  
K 800 m     
15 maj

Final A

Final
15 maj
1Ida Knutsson
2:16.37
Upsala IF
2:16.37
PB
  
2Filippa Ramberg
2:17.25
Hammarby IF
2:17.25
SB
  
3Lowa Branth
Lowa Branth 05, Upsala IF
2:17.80
Upsala IF
2:17.80
SB
  
4Alva Malmsten Nilsson
2:18.09
Upsala IF
2:18.09
PB
  
5Felicia Jansson
2:18.39
Upsala IF
2:18.39
PB
  
6Filippa Hägglund
2:19.53
Upsala IF
2:19.53
SB
  
7Melissa Bentayeb
2:24.46
Täby IS
2:24.46
PB
  
8Nora Siltberg AlmlöfHammarby IF
2:25.29
PB
  
9Linnea Josefsson
2:28.28
Hammarby IF
2:28.28
SB
  
10Stella Diaz Stenlund
2:29.02
Sundbybergs IK
2:29.02
  
Anna Silvander
DQ
Hässelby SK
DQ
  
K 2000 m hinder     
14 maj

Final A

Final
14 maj
1Emilia Lillemo
6:22.99
Täby IS
6:22.99
PB
  
2Lowa Branth
Lowa Branth 05, Upsala IF
7:06.13
Upsala IF
7:06.13
PB
  
K 100 m häck     
14 maj
Vind: +0.1

Final A

Final
14 maj
Vind: +0.1
1Maria SödergrenTäby IS
14.20
PB
  
2Madeleine SöderqvistHuddinge AIS
14.69
PB
  
3Kajsa Engblom
14.77
Huddinge AIS
14.77
PB
  
K Höjd     
14 maj

Final A

Final
14 maj
1Matea BrcinaBoo IF
1.60
PB
  
2Emma Walfridsson
1.55
Hanvikens SK
1.55
=PB
  
3Moa Ringqvist
1.50
Hanvikens SK
1.50
SB
  
1.401.451.501.551.601.64
Brcina--ooxxoxxx
Walfridssonoooxxoxxx
Ringqvistooxoxxx
K Stav     
15 maj

Final A

Final
15 maj
1Sara WinbergTäby IS
3.81
SB
  
2Alvah Lind
Alvah Lind 05, Tureberg
3.71
Turebergs FK
3.71
PB
  
3Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
3.61
Turebergs FK
3.61
PB
  
4Maja Thodenius
Maja Thodenius 03, Mälarhöjden
2.91
Mälarhöjdens IK
2.91
PB
  
5Moa Skagerlund
Moa Skagerlund 03, Mälarhöjden
2.91
Mälarhöjdens IK
2.91
PB
  
2.712.812.913.013.313.413.513.613.713.81
Winberg------xo-xxoo
Lind-o--oxooxooxxx
Back----xooxoxxoxxx
Thodeniusoooxxx
Skagerlundoxoxxoxxx
K Längd     
15 maj

Final A

Final
15 maj
1Minna Silvell
5.18
Huddinge AIS
5.18
0.0 SB
  
2Felicia Lindberg
5.17
Hammarby IF
5.17
–2.1
  
3Amanda Möller
5.14
Hässelby SK
5.14
–3.8
  
4Linnea HaglundBoo IF
4.85
+0.6 PB
  
5Hanna Hentschel
4.35
IF Göta Karlstad
4.35
–1.2 PB
  
Silvell4.98
-1.1
5.18
0.0
4.98
-2.7
5.15w
+2.1
4.92
-1.3
5.15
-0.5
Lindberg5.17
-2.1
5.11
-2.7
xxx5.01
-3.7
Möller4.75
-2.7
5.13
-1.1
4.92
-2.7
5.13
+1.9
5.14
-3.8
4.97
-1.8
Haglund4.59
-0.9
4.66
-0.3
4.58
0.0
4.85
+0.6
4.72
-1.6
4.54
0.0
Hentschel4.27
-1.6
3.30
+2.0
xxx4.35
-1.2
K Spjut     
15 maj

Final A

Final
15 maj
1Minna Silvell
27.66
Huddinge AIS
27.66
PB
  
2Hanna Hentschel
27.11
IF Göta Karlstad
27.11
SB
  
Silvell24.8525.99xx27.66x
Hentschel27.11x25.5625.6524.64x
F17 100 m     
15 maj
Vind: +1.1

Final A

Final
15 maj
Vind: +1.1
1Ayla Hallberg HossainTurebergs FK
12.13
  
2Esther Sahlqvist
12.36
Hammarby IF
12.36
SB
  
3Elsa Kagevik
12.78
Turebergs FK
12.78
  
4Ida Chrifi
Ida Chrifi 06, Tureberg
12.91
Turebergs FK
12.91
  
5Lii Jabbour
13.13
Hammarby IF
13.13
  
6Emilia Nielsen
13.38
Turebergs FK
13.38
  
7Elin Hjertzell
13.42
Huddinge AIS
13.42
  
Heat 1
15 maj Vind: +0.6
15 majVind: +0.6
1Esther Sahlqvist
12.46
Hammarby IF
12.46
SB
q
  
2Ida Chrifi
Ida Chrifi 06, Tureberg
12.90
Turebergs FK
12.90
PB
q
  
3Evelina Hamos
13.11
Täby IS
13.11
SB
q
  
4Astrid Wallman
13.55
Huddinge AIS
13.55
PB
  
5Annie Grindange
13.58
Turebergs FK
13.58
PB
  
6Rebecka SjöbergTäby IS
13.90
  
7Pritha Routh
Pritha Routh 06, Tullinge FI
14.17
Tullinge FI
14.17
SB
  
8Isabela Castello
14.48
Hammarby IF
14.48
PB
  
Heat 2
15 maj Vind: +1.5
15 majVind: +1.5
1Ayla Hallberg HossainTurebergs FK
11.94
PB
q
  
2Elsa Kagevik
12.66
Turebergs FK
12.66
PB
q
  
3Lii Jabbour
12.98
Hammarby IF
12.98
PB
q
  
4Emilia Nielsen
13.10
Turebergs FK
13.10
q
  
5Elin Hjertzell
13.36
Huddinge AIS
13.36
PB
q
  
6Annie Sjölund
14.22
Turebergs FK
14.22
PB
  
7Linnea Sandström
14.61
Turebergs FK
14.61
PB
  
F17 200 m     
14 maj
Vind: -2.1

Final A

Final
14 maj
Vind: -2.1
1Ida Chrifi
Ida Chrifi 06, Tureberg
26.25
Turebergs FK
26.25
PB
  
2Emmy Wolgast
26.39
Hammarby IF
26.39
PB
  
3Evelina Hamos
26.50
Täby IS
26.50
SB
  
4Maja Simonsson
26.56
Hammarby IF
26.56
PB
  
5Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
26.88
Turebergs FK
26.88
PB
  
6Emilia HermanssonTäby IS
27.54
PB
  
Final B
14 maj Vind: -1.1
14 majVind: -1.1
1Eleonora WahlinTäby IS
27.97
PB
  
2Clara Unnerud WallhagenHuddinge AIS
28.34
PB
  
3Vilma Stolpen
28.77
Täby IS
28.77
PB
  
4Rebecka SjöbergTäby IS
28.89
PB
  
5Estelle Sallander ConteBoo IF
32.40
PB
  
F17 800 m     
15 maj

Final A

Final
15 maj
1Clara Knutsson
2:23.35
Upsala IF
2:23.35
PB
  
2Nora Hägg
Nora Hägg 06, Hässelby
2:26.12
Hässelby SK
2:26.12
SB
  
3Lisa Bäckdén
2:30.59
Huddinge AIS
2:30.59
PB
  
4Emilia Nunes Nyqvist
2:51.79
Turebergs FK
2:51.79
PB
  
5Shadia Nabukenya
2:52.67
Sundbybergs IK
2:52.67
  
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
14 maj
Vind: -1.2

Final A

Final
14 maj
Vind: -1.2
1Esther Sahlqvist
13.75
Hammarby IF
13.75
PB
  
2Ebba Eklund
13.85
IF Hagen
13.85
PB
  
3Lisa Mårtensson
15.19
Huddinge AIS
15.19
SB
  
4Lii Jabbour
15.26
Hammarby IF
15.26
PB
  
5Eleonora WahlinTäby IS
16.02
PB
  
6Rut Grufman
16.40
Täby IS
16.40
PB
  
7Ebba SjöströmTäby IS
16.42
SB
  
F17 Höjd     
14 maj

Final A

Final
14 maj
1Lina Bjerkestam
1.71
Huddinge AIS
1.71
SB
  
2Alvah Lind
Alvah Lind 05, Tureberg
1.64
Turebergs FK
1.64
SB
  
3Lisa Mårtensson
1.64
Huddinge AIS
1.64
SB
  
4Wilma AlexanderssonHuddinge AIS
1.55
SB
  
1.451.501.551.601.641.681.711.74
Bjerkestam---ooxooxxx
Lind-ooooxxx
Mårtensson-ooxoxxoxxx
Alexanderssonoooxxx
F17 Längd     
15 maj

Final A

Final
15 maj
1Ayla Hallberg HossainTurebergs FK
6.01
+0.3 SB
  
2Isabelle Malmborg
5.18
Hässelby SK
5.18
+0.5 SB
  
3Emmy Wolgast
5.10
Hammarby IF
5.10
–0.3 PB
  
4Lii Jabbour
5.06w
Hammarby IF
5.06w
+2.6
  
5Elin Hjertzell
4.92
Huddinge AIS
4.92
+0.6 SB
  
6Esther Sahlqvist
4.86
Hammarby IF
4.86
+1.7 SB
  
7Annie Grindange
4.80
Turebergs FK
4.80
+1.2 SB
  
8Eleonora WahlinTäby IS
4.75
0.0 PB
  
9Ebba SjöströmTäby IS
4.72
–0.7 SB
  
10Elsa Kagevik
4.70
Turebergs FK
4.70
+1.2 SB
  
11Astrid Wallman
4.69
Huddinge AIS
4.69
0.0 PB
  
12Rebecka SjöbergTäby IS
4.65
+1.4 SB
  
13Vilma StolpenTäby IS
4.58
0.0 PB
  
14Emilia Nielsen
4.52
Turebergs FK
4.52
+1.4 SB
  
15Annie Sjölund
4.49
Turebergs FK
4.49
0.0 SB
  
16Linnea SandströmTurebergs FK
4.41
+0.8 PB
  
17Agnes OddaBoo IF
4.13
+1.3 PB
  
18Isabela Castello
3.72w
Hammarby IF
3.72w
+4.3
  
Hallberg Hossain5.65
+1.1
6.01
+0.3
x
Malmborg4.89
+0.9
4.95
-1.9
4.93
-2.3
5.18
+0.5
x4.90
+1.5
Wolgast5.09
+1.4
4.95w
+3.0
5.10
-0.3
4.98w
+2.8
xx
Jabbour5.00
+1.0
5.00
+0.2
4.57
-0.3
4.70w
+2.8
5.06w
+2.6
x
Hjertzellx4.92
+0.6
xxx4.92
0.0
Sahlqvist4.86
+1.7
4.63
+2.0
4.83
-1.4
Grindange4.59
+0.8
4.55
+0.1
4.72
-0.1
4.80
+1.2
x2.19
+1.1
Wahlin4.75
0.0
4.27
+1.8
4.49
-0.8
3.73w
+3.4
4.18w
+3.6
4.53
0.0
Sjöström4.53w
+3.2
4.48w
+2.5
4.72
-0.7
Kagevikx4.70
+1.2
x
Wallman4.69
0.0
4.63
+1.3
x
Sjöberg4.65
+1.4
4.50w
+3.0
4.53
-0.3
xxx
Stolpen4.58
0.0
4.45w
+2.4
x
Nielsen4.52
+1.4
4.45
+0.7
2.05
+1.6
Sjölund4.49
0.0
4.22
+0.6
3.89w
+2.2
Sandström4.03
+1.2
4.10w
+2.8
4.41
+0.8
Odda4.13
+1.3
3.99
-1.9
x
Castello3.66w
+2.2
3.72w
+4.3
x
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
14 maj

Final A

Final
14 maj
1Lisa Mårtensson
11.50
Huddinge AIS
11.50
PB
  
2Rut Grufman
10.73
Täby IS
10.73
SB
  
3Rebecka SjöbergTäby IS
9.94
PB
  
Mårtensson11.0411.5011.1611.02x10.96
Grufman10.7310.0710.5810.069.9810.06
Sjöberg9.949.199.528.599.529.28
F17 Spjut (500 g)     
15 maj

Final A

Final
15 maj
1Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
45.18
Turebergs FK
45.18
PB
  
2Tove Olsson
38.06
Hammarby IF
38.06
SB
  
3Elsa Kagevik
34.81
Turebergs FK
34.81
PB
  
4Adelina Borges OlssonStrands IF
29.44
  
5Ida Chrifi
Ida Chrifi 06, Tureberg
29.13
Turebergs FK
29.13
SB
  
6Annie Grindange
24.07
Turebergs FK
24.07
PB
  
7Gabriella Gumbricht
23.06
Spårvägens FK
23.06
PB
  
8Ayla Hallberg HossainTurebergs FK
22.17
SB
  
9Linnea Sandström
17.90
Turebergs FK
17.90
PB
  
10Annie Sjölund
17.42
Turebergs FK
17.42
SB
  
Eleonora WahlinTäby IS
NM
  
Back40.9840.0145.18x
Olsson38.06xxxxx
Kagevik34.7834.81x27.34
Borges Olssonx29.4426.43x26.8127.26
Chrifi29.1325.8429.07
Grindange23.4421.4024.07xxx
Gumbrichtx21.0918.6523.0618.6318.37
Hallberg Hossainx21.9622.17
Sandström16.0317.9014.10
Sjölund17.42xx
Wahlinxxx
F15 80 m     
15 maj
Vind: +0.5

Final A

Final
15 maj
Vind: +0.5
1Matilda Borg
10.48
Hammarby IF
10.48
SB
  
2Judith Nielsén
10.73
Hammarby IF
10.73
SB
  
3Alba Boric
Alba Boric 07, Hanviken
11.04
Hanvikens SK
11.04
  
4Anna Bergin
11.25
Hammarby IF
11.25
  
5Ella Nilsson
11.33
Täby IS
11.33
  
6Anastasia Rozhkova
11.73
Tullinge FI
11.73
PB
  
7Luna Ekroth
11.81
Hanvikens SK
11.81
  
Heat 1
15 maj Vind: -1.7
15 majVind: -1.7
1Matilda Borg
10.64
Hammarby IF
10.64
SB
q
  
2Ella Nilsson
11.21
Täby IS
11.21
SB
q
  
3Edith Grimheden
11.96
Tullinge FI
11.96
SB
  
4Amanda Lilja
12.30
Estuna IF
12.30
SB
  
5Matilda Wirén
12.53
Huddinge AIS
12.53
PB
  
Heat 2
15 maj Vind: +0.1
15 majVind: +0.1
1Judith Nielsén
10.79
Hammarby IF
10.79
SB
q
  
2Alicia Gruvberger
11.70
Huddinge AIS
11.70
PB
q
  
3Luna Ekroth
11.72
Hanvikens SK
11.72
PB
q
  
4Anastasia Rozhkova
11.81
Tullinge FI
11.81
PB
q
  
Heat 3
15 maj Vind: -0.2
15 majVind: -0.2
1Alba Boric
Alba Boric 07, Hanviken
10.95
Hanvikens SK
10.95
SB
q
  
2Anna Bergin
11.17
Hammarby IF
11.17
SB
q
  
F15 300 m     
14 maj

Final A

Final
14 maj
1Matilda Borg
40.28
Hammarby IF
40.28
PB
  
2Amanda Cederberg
42.81
Åkersberga SK
42.81
PB
  
3Amilia JergmarBoo IF
43.56
PB
  
4Ottilia AlvarssonTäby IS
43.58
PB
  
5Mina Hägglund
44.49
Hässelby SK
44.49
PB
  
Final B
14 maj
14 maj
1Alice Helge
45.18
Täby IS
45.18
PB
  
2Anastasia Rozhkova
47.56
Tullinge FI
47.56
PB
  
3Görel Manners
Görel Manners 63, Spårvägen
47.79
Spårvägens FK
47.79
SB NR55
  
4Edith Grimheden
49.47
Tullinge FI
49.47
PB
  
5Tova HambraeusTäby IS
52.76
PB
  
F15 800 m     
15 maj

Final A

Final
15 maj
1Matilda Borg
2:18.80
Hammarby IF
2:18.80
SB
  
2Julia Wändin
2:21.25
Hammarby IF
2:21.25
SB
  
3Mina Hägglund
2:22.24
Hässelby SK
2:22.24
SB
  
4Lina Garbell
2:29.68
Upsala IF
2:29.68
PB
  
5Astrid Hermansson
2:33.96
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
2:33.96
SB
  
6Amanda Solén
2:34.40
Turebergs FK
2:34.40
SB
  
7Anastasia Rozhkova
2:40.14
Tullinge FI
2:40.14
SB
  
8Emelie Öhman
2:40.92
Upsala IF
2:40.92
PB
  
9Edith Grimheden
2:40.98
Tullinge FI
2:40.98
  
10Tova Hambraeus
2:46.73
Täby IS
2:46.73
PB
  
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
14 maj
Vind: -1.5

Final A

Final
14 maj
Vind: -1.5
1Amilia JergmarBoo IF
12.83
SB
  
2Alice Helge
12.87
Täby IS
12.87
PB
  
3Judith Nielsén
13.07
Hammarby IF
13.07
SB
  
4Amanda Minstedt
13.46
Karlskoga FI
13.46
SB
  
F15 Höjd     
14 maj

Final A

Final
14 maj
1Alma HallstenTäby IS
1.50
SB
  
2Ida BorglundTäby IS
1.45
SB
  
3Ebba Wennebjer
1.45
Hammarby IF
1.45
SB
  
4Amanda Minstedt
1.40
Karlskoga FI
1.40
SB
  
5Alice Helge
1.35
Täby IS
1.35
PB
  
1.301.351.401.451.501.55
Hallsten-ooooxxx
Borglund-oooxxx
Wennebjerooxoxxoxxx
Minstedtoxoxxoxxx
Helgexoxoxxx
F15 Stav     
15 maj

Final A

Final
15 maj
1Beate Pott
Beate Pott 07, Tureberg
3.01
Turebergs FK
3.01
SB
  
2Frida Sörqvist
2.71
Huddinge AIS
2.71
PB
  
3Saga Berg Ojeda
2.61
Turebergs FK
2.61
PB
  
4Elsa Eriksson
2.51
Rånäs 4H
2.51
PB
  
5Bea Brusling
Bea Brusling 08, Västerås FK
2.21
Västerås FK
2.21
SB
  
2.112.212.312.412.512.612.712.813.013.21
Pott--------xoxxx
Sörqvist--ooooxoxxx
Berg Ojeda-oooooxxx
Erikssonoooooxxx
Brusling-xoxxx
F15 Längd     
15 maj

Final A

Final
15 maj
1Alba Boric
Alba Boric 07, Hanviken
4.66
Hanvikens SK
4.66
0.0 SB
  
2Amanda Minstedt
4.66w
Karlskoga FI
4.66w
+2.1
  
3Ebba Wennebjer
4.58w
Hammarby IF
4.58w
+2.4
  
4Amanda Lilja
4.43
Estuna IF
4.43
–2.8 PB
  
5Ella NilssonTäby IS
4.40
+0.6 PB
  
6Luna Ekroth
4.26
Hanvikens SK
4.26
0.0 PB
  
7Desirée TrollingHanvikens SK
4.12
+1.7
  
8Nora Söderqvist
3.79w
Huddinge AIS
3.79w
+3.0
  
9Matilda Wirén
3.77
Huddinge AIS
3.77
–1.0 SB
  
10Joséphine LundqvistHanvikens SK
3.61
+1.2
  
Boric4.59w
+3.1
4.59
+1.5
4.66
0.0
4.54
+0.2
4.50
0.0
Minstedtx4.66w
+2.1
x4.42
+0.6
3.19w
+2.7
4.18
+0.2
Wennebjer4.06
+0.6
4.03
+1.3
4.37
+0.5
x4.40w
+2.9
4.58w
+2.4
Lilja3.92w
+2.9
4.06w
+2.5
4.31
0.0
2.89w
+2.8
4.15
-2.8
4.43
-2.8
Nilsson4.19w
+2.4
4.27w
+2.6
4.24w
+2.3
4.40
+0.6
Ekrothx4.02
-1.0
4.26
0.0
4.03
+2.0
x
Trolling4.12
+1.7
x4.01w
+2.3
3.69w
+3.6
4.05w
+2.9
x
Söderqvist3.65
+1.9
3.79w
+3.0
3.10w
+3.0
3.63w
+3.0
Wirénxx3.77
-1.0
3.68
0.0
3.74
+2.0
3.63
+1.9
Lundqvist3.48
0.0
3.61
+1.2
3.11
-0.3
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
15 maj

Final A

Final
15 maj
1Amilia JergmarBoo IF
12.39
PB
  
2Alicia Gruvberger
11.19
Huddinge AIS
11.19
PB
  
3Amanda Minstedt
10.86
Karlskoga FI
10.86
PB
  
4Alba Boric
Alba Boric 07, Hanviken
8.85
Hanvikens SK
8.85
SB
  
5Joséphine LundqvistHanvikens SK
7.92
PB
  
Jergmarx11.1712.3911.6811.7611.82
Gruvberger9.7010.16x10.2011.1910.64
Minstedt10.3810.869.5810.2910.2310.28
Boric8.628.358.508.85
Lundqvist7.677.92x7.707.357.27
F15 Spjut (500 g)     
14 maj

Final A

Final
14 maj
1Amilia JergmarBoo IF
32.68
SB
  
2Amanda Minstedt
27.96
Karlskoga FI
27.96
SB
  
3Emma Olofsson
22.31
Täby IS
22.31
SB
  
4Evelina Larsson
21.15
Turebergs FK
21.15
SB
  
5Ebba Wennebjer
16.40
Hammarby IF
16.40
SB
  
Jergmar31.7627.6131.6332.6826.74
Minstedt27.9625.7627.24x24.25x
Olofsson21.4322.31xxx22.23
Larssonx21.15xx19.41x
Wennebjer15.4314.7615.11x16.2116.40
F14 80 m     
15 maj
Vind: -0.1

Final A

Final
15 maj
Vind: -0.1
1Malva Lönn
10.70
Hammarby IF
10.70
  
2Tyra Sparv
Tyra Sparv 08, Hammarby
10.92
Hammarby IF
10.92
  
3Elisabeth Teearu
11.00
Turebergs FK
11.00
PB
  
4Sadie-tallulah ArnoldSundbybergs IK
11.18
=PB
  
5Emilie Ekman
11.34
Täby IS
11.34
  
6Olivia Pihl
Olivia Pihl 08, Hässelby
11.34
Hässelby SK
11.34
PB
  
7Wilma Beiming BrotteTäby IS
11.45
  
Heat 1
15 maj Vind: +1.5
15 majVind: +1.5
1Tyra Sparv
Tyra Sparv 08, Hammarby
10.85
Hammarby IF
10.85
PB
q
  
2Alva Olander
Alva Olander 08, Sundbyberg
11.42
Sundbybergs IK
11.42
PB
q
  
3Julia Sandler DjerfTurebergs FK
11.45
PB
  
4Zelda Eckers
Zelda Eckers 08, Åkersberga
11.67
Åkersberga SK
11.67
PB
  
Heat 2
15 maj Vind: +1.2
15 majVind: +1.2
1Malva Lönn
10.67
Hammarby IF
10.67
PB
q
  
2Emilie Ekman
11.08
Täby IS
11.08
PB
q
  
3Sadie-tallulah ArnoldSundbybergs IK
11.18
PB
q
  
4Wilma Beiming BrotteTäby IS
11.35
PB
q
  
5Isabella Sjöholm VitasovicHässelby SK
11.47
PB
  
6Elsa Eriksson
11.64
Rånäs 4H
11.64
PB
  
Heat 3
15 maj Vind: +4.1
15 majVind: +4.1
1Elisabeth Teearu
10.70w
Turebergs FK
10.70w
q
  
2Olivia Pihl
Olivia Pihl 08, Hässelby
10.87w
Hässelby SK
10.87w
q
  
3Ellinor Wendel Haak
11.50w
Sundbybergs IK
11.50w
  
4Elsa Rudström
11.87w
Täby IS
11.87w
  
5Stella Granström
12.54w
IFK Lidingö
12.54w
  
F14 300 m     
14 maj

Final A

Final
14 maj
1Tyra Sparv
Tyra Sparv 08, Hammarby
44.14
Hammarby IF
44.14
PB
  
2Julia Sandler DjerfTurebergs FK
47.03
PB
  
3Wilma Beiming BrotteTäby IS
48.03
PB
  
4Elsa RudströmTäby IS
49.29
PB
  
5Leah Palmblad
50.08
IFK Lidingö
50.08
PB
  
6Stella Granström
52.35
IFK Lidingö
52.35
PB
  
Final B
14 maj
14 maj
1Elisabeth Teearu
46.81
Turebergs FK
46.81
PB
  
2Stella WeissenbornTäby IS
47.73
PB
  
3Arwen PameliusTäby IS
48.40
PB
  
4Elsa Eriksson
48.78
Rånäs 4H
48.78
PB
  
5Isabella Sjöholm VitasovicHässelby SK
50.36
PB
  
F14 800 m     
15 maj

Final A

Final
15 maj
1Hanna Vikström
2:35.10
Täby IS
2:35.10
PB
  
2Leah Palmblad
2:38.86
IFK Lidingö
2:38.86
  
3Miriam Nunes Nykvist
2:41.03
Turebergs FK
2:41.03
PB
  
4Agnes Parmhed
Agnes Parmhed 08, Tullinge FI
2:44.91
Tullinge FI
2:44.91
  
5Lilly Selsborg
2:49.77
Hammarby IF
2:49.77
PB
  
6Elsa Eriksson
2:54.07
Rånäs 4H
2:54.07
SB
  
7Elsa Rudström
2:55.86
Täby IS
2:55.86
PB
  
8Freja Melin
2:56.03
Täby IS
2:56.03
PB
  
F14 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
14 maj
Vind: +0.1

Final A

Final
14 maj
Vind: +0.1
1Wilma Beiming BrotteTäby IS
12.82
PB
  
2Saga Berg Ojeda
13.21
Turebergs FK
13.21
PB
  
3Elisabeth Teearu
13.58
Turebergs FK
13.58
  
4Isabella Sjöholm VitasovicHässelby SK
14.15
PB
  
5Elsa Eriksson
14.46
Rånäs 4H
14.46
PB
  
6Elsa RudströmTäby IS
16.49
PB
  
Heat 1
14 maj Vind: -1.9
14 majVind: -1.9
1Wilma Beiming BrotteTäby IS
13.13
PB
q
  
2Isabella Sjöholm VitasovicHässelby SK
14.39
PB
q
  
3My Nilsson
15.20
Täby IS
15.20
PB
q
  
Ellinor Wendel HaakSundbybergs IK
DNF
  
Heat 2
14 maj Vind: -1.4
14 majVind: -1.4
1Elisabeth Teearu
13.57
Turebergs FK
13.57
PB
q
  
2Saga Berg Ojeda
13.72
Turebergs FK
13.72
PB
q
  
3Olivia Pihl
Olivia Pihl 08, Hässelby
13.85
Hässelby SK
13.85
PB
q
  
4Elsa Eriksson
15.05
Rånäs 4H
15.05
PB
q
  
5Elsa RudströmTäby IS
16.62
PB
q
  
F14 Höjd     
14 maj

Final A

Final
14 maj
1Zelda Eckers
Zelda Eckers 08, Åkersberga
1.57
Åkersberga SK
1.57
PB
  
2Elsa Eriksson
1.53
Rånäs 4H
1.53
PB
  
3Lova SvärdhammarEstuna IF
1.53
PB
  
4Tyra Sparv
Tyra Sparv 08, Hammarby
1.49
Hammarby IF
1.49
SB
  
5Sofia Saft
1.45
Täby IS
1.45
PB
  
6Saga Berg Ojeda
1.40
Turebergs FK
1.40
SB
  
6Elisabeth Teearu
1.40
Turebergs FK
1.40
=PB
  
8Emilie EkmanTäby IS
1.40
=PB
  
9Arwen PameliusTäby IS
1.30
SB
  
10Moa Hill
Moa Hill 08, Hässelby
1.25
Hässelby SK
1.25
SB
  
1.201.251.301.351.401.451.491.531.571.60
Eckers--oooooxxoxoxxx
Eriksson--ooooooxxx
Svärdhammar--ooxooxoxoxxx
Sparv--ooooxoxxx
Saftooooooxxx
Berg Ojeda-ooooxxx
Teearuoooooxxx
Ekman--oxooxxx
Pameliusoxooxxx
Hilloxxo
F14 Längd     
15 maj

Final A

Final
15 maj
1Olivia Pihl
Olivia Pihl 08, Hässelby
5.21 nwi
Hässelby SK
5.21 nwi
  
2Tyra Sparv
Tyra Sparv 08, Hammarby
5.19 nwi
Hammarby IF
5.19 nwi
  
3Elisabeth Teearu
4.72 nwi
Turebergs FK
4.72 nwi
  
4Ellinor Wendel Haak
4.51 nwi
Sundbybergs IK
4.51 nwi
  
5Emilie Ekman
4.42 nwi
Täby IS
4.42 nwi
  
6Isabella Sjöholm VitasovicHässelby SK
4.41 nwi
  
7Julia Sandler Djerf
4.38 nwi
Turebergs FK
4.38 nwi
  
8Zelda Eckers
Zelda Eckers 08, Åkersberga
4.34 nwi
Åkersberga SK
4.34 nwi
  
9Sofia Saft
4.10 nwi
Täby IS
4.10 nwi
  
10Elsa Rudström
3.90 nwi
Täby IS
3.90 nwi
  
11Wilma Beiming BrotteTäby IS
3.74 nwi
  
Pihlx5.134.805.215.155.02
Sparv3.764.885.005.004.935.19
Teearu4.564.724.444.654.554.52
Wendel Haak4.514.19x4.074.144.30
Ekman4.004.094.424.104.034.22
Sjöholm Vitasovic4.114.054.414.38x4.29
Sandler Djerf4.223.874.034.274.044.38
Eckers3.704.234.063.904.224.34
Saft4.103.964.03xxx
Rudström3.793.903.56xxx
Beiming Brotte3.743.373.71xxx
F14 Kula (3.0 kg)     
15 maj

Final A

Final
15 maj
1Lova SvärdhammarEstuna IF
8.21
PB
  
2Molly Söderman
6.77
Turebergs FK
6.77
PB
  
3Wilma Beiming BrotteTäby IS
6.77
PB
  
Svärdhammar8.218.157.77x7.406.84
Söderman6.776.706.586.656.145.84
Beiming Brotte6.006.776.26
F14 Spjut (500 g)     
14 maj

Final A

Final
14 maj
1Olivia Pihl
Olivia Pihl 08, Hässelby
23.35
Hässelby SK
23.35
PB
  
2Wilma Beiming BrotteTäby IS
22.28
PB
  
3Elsa Eriksson
18.05
Rånäs 4H
18.05
PB
  
4Zelda Eckers
Zelda Eckers 08, Åkersberga
17.83
Åkersberga SK
17.83
PB
  
5Stella WeissenbornTäby IS
15.60
PB
  
Pihl21.3621.5323.3521.6418.90x
Beiming Brotte19.64x17.0919.2022.2821.93
Eriksson18.0515.1716.92xx
Eckers14.01x17.8316.0717.3315.95
Weissenborn13.2515.6014.4912.98x11.18
F13 60 m     
15 maj
Vind: -0.5

Final A

Final
15 maj
Vind: -0.5
1Gwen FagerströmIF Linnéa
8.45
PB
  
2Stephanie Rimer
8.54
Turebergs FK
8.54
SB
  
3Vera StolpenTäby IS
8.82
PB
  
4Vera Neovius
Vera Neovius 09, Mälarhöjden
8.83
Mälarhöjdens IK
8.83
PB
  
5Svea Strand
8.84
Täby IS
8.84
PB
  
6Miranda Nordmark-NiskaTullinge FI
9.00
PB
  
7Astrid StrömTäby IS
9.05
=PB
  
8Tyra Sternlind
9.07
Hammarby IF
9.07
=PB
  
Heat 1
15 maj Vind: +1.1
15 majVind: +1.1
1Gwen FagerströmIF Linnéa
8.51
PB
q
  
2Astrid StrömTäby IS
9.05
PB
q
  
3Tyra Sternlind
9.07
Hammarby IF
9.07
PB
q
  
4Miranda Nordmark-NiskaTullinge FI
9.10
SB
q
  
5Sara Smeds SödermanTäby IS
10.94
PB
  
Heat 2
15 maj Vind: +3.6
15 majVind: +3.6
1Stephanie Rimer
8.43w
Turebergs FK
8.43w
q
  
2Vera Stolpen
8.68w
Täby IS
8.68w
q
  
3Vera Neovius
Vera Neovius 09, Mälarhöjden
8.71w
Mälarhöjdens IK
8.71w
q
  
4Boel Nygren BrunellIF Linnéa
9.24w
  
5Amanda JörbeckTäby IS
9.42w
  
Heat 3
15 maj Vind: +1.8
15 majVind: +1.8
1Svea Strand
9.02
Täby IS
9.02
PB
q
  
2Astrid Bengtsson
9.29
Sundbybergs IK
9.29
PB
  
3Tyra Dahlin
Tyra Dahlin 09, Sundbyberg
9.39
Sundbybergs IK
9.39
PB
  
4Agnes AnderssonTäby IS
9.43
PB
  
5Livia Sandström
10.76
Turebergs FK
10.76
PB
  
F13 200 m     
14 maj
Vind: -2.1

Final A

Final
14 maj
Vind: -2.1
1Malva Lönn
27.14
Hammarby IF
27.14
SB
  
2Stephanie Rimer
28.52
Turebergs FK
28.52
PB
  
3Lisa Palmheden
Lisa Palmheden 09, Ösmo Nynäs
28.62
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
28.62
PB
  
4Vera Stolpen
29.17
Täby IS
29.17
PB
  
5Stina Östholm
Stina Östholm 09, Eskilstuna FI
29.81
Eskilstuna FI
29.81
PB
  
6Freja Kagevik
29.88
Turebergs FK
29.88
PB
  
Final B
14 maj Vind: +3.2
14 majVind: +3.2
1Gwen Fagerström
28.07w
IF Linnéa
28.07w
  
2Tyra Sternlind
29.71w
Hammarby IF
29.71w
  
3Miranda Nordmark-Niska
30.46w
Tullinge FI
30.46w
  
4Astrid Bengtsson
31.71w
Sundbybergs IK
31.71w
  
5Tyra Dahlin
Tyra Dahlin 09, Sundbyberg
31.82w
Sundbybergs IK
31.82w
  
6Amanda JörbeckTäby IS
32.19w
  
F13 600 m     
15 maj

Final A

Final
15 maj
1Moa Kjöraas
1:47.91
F Bålsta IK
1:47.91
PB
  
2Signe Selmered
2:10.27
Sundbybergs IK
2:10.27
  
3Elvira Bengtsson MoströmSundbybergs IK
2:25.67
PB
  
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     
14 maj
Vind: -1.8

Final A

Final
14 maj
Vind: -1.8
1Malva Lönn
10.14
Hammarby IF
10.14
  
2Alba Laguna
10.30
Hammarby IF
10.30
  
3Stina Östholm
Stina Östholm 09, Eskilstuna FI
10.36
Eskilstuna FI
10.36
PB
  
4Elvira IvarssonTäby IS
10.81
  
5Freja Kagevik
10.97
Turebergs FK
10.97
PB
  
6Amanda JörbeckTäby IS
11.25
PB
  
7Sofia Deresiewicz
11.72
Sundbybergs IK
11.72
PB
  
8Vera Stolpen
12.46
Täby IS
12.46
  
Heat 1
14 maj Vind: -0.1
14 majVind: -0.1
1Alba Laguna
10.04
Hammarby IF
10.04
PB
q
  
2Stina Östholm
Stina Östholm 09, Eskilstuna FI
10.57
Eskilstuna FI
10.57
PB
q
  
3Elvira IvarssonTäby IS
10.63
PB
q
  
4Amanda JörbeckTäby IS
11.29
PB
q
  
Heat 2
14 maj Vind: -0.2
14 majVind: -0.2
1Malva Lönn
9.67
Hammarby IF
9.67
PB
q
  
2Vera Stolpen
10.50
Täby IS
10.50
PB
q
  
3Freja Kagevik
11.58
Turebergs FK
11.58
SB
q
  
4Sofia Deresiewicz
12.13
Sundbybergs IK
12.13
PB
q
  
5Livia Sandström
13.33
Turebergs FK
13.33
PB
  
F13 Höjd     
15 maj

Final A

Final
15 maj
1Elin Strandberg
1.51
Huddinge AIS
1.51
PB
  
2Vera StolpenTäby IS
1.51
PB
  
3Svea Strand
1.51
Täby IS
1.51
PB
  
4Vera Neovius
Vera Neovius 09, Mälarhöjden
1.42
Mälarhöjdens IK
1.42
SB
  
5Stephanie Rimer
1.38
Turebergs FK
1.38
SB
  
6Astrid StrömTäby IS
1.34
  
7Amanda JörbeckTäby IS
1.20
PB
  
1.10
1.54
1.15
1.20
1.25
1.30
1.34
1.38
1.42
1.45
1.48
1.51
Strandberg-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
o
o
o
Stolpen-
xxx
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
xxo
o
Strand-
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
xo
xo
Neovius-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xxx


Rimer-
-
-
xo
o
o
o
xxx



Ström-
-
o
o
o
o
xxx




Jörbecko
xo
xo
xxx







F13 Längd (zon)     
14 maj

Final A

Final
14 maj
1Malva Lönn
5.23 nwi
Hammarby IF
5.23 nwi
  
2Lisa Palmheden
Lisa Palmheden 09, Ösmo Nynäs
5.08 nwi
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
5.08 nwi
  
3Stephanie Rimer
5.07 nwi
Turebergs FK
5.07 nwi
  
4Tyra Sternlind
4.83 nwi
Hammarby IF
4.83 nwi
  
5Gwen Fagerström
4.77 nwi
IF Linnéa
4.77 nwi
  
6Vera Stolpen
4.76 nwi
Täby IS
4.76 nwi
  
7Stina Östholm
Stina Östholm 09, Eskilstuna FI
4.66 nwi
Eskilstuna FI
4.66 nwi
  
8Elvira Ivarsson
4.55 nwi
Täby IS
4.55 nwi
  
9Astrid Bengtsson
4.32 nwi
Sundbybergs IK
4.32 nwi
  
10Miranda Nordmark-Niska
4.23 nwi
Tullinge FI
4.23 nwi
  
11Alba Laguna
4.19 nwi
Hammarby IF
4.19 nwi
  
12Juni Andersson RudbergTäby IS
4.19 nwi
  
13Freja Kagevik
4.04 nwi
Turebergs FK
4.04 nwi
  
14Amanda Jörbeck
4.01 nwi
Täby IS
4.01 nwi
  
15Astrid Ström
3.95 nwi
Täby IS
3.95 nwi
  
16Sofia Deresiewicz
3.92 nwi
Sundbybergs IK
3.92 nwi
  
17Tyra Dahlin
Tyra Dahlin 09, Sundbyberg
3.87 nwi
Sundbybergs IK
3.87 nwi
  
18Livia Sandström
3.25 nwi
Turebergs FK
3.25 nwi
  
Lönn5.234.935.064.894.945.05
Palmheden5.084.974.794.794.815.05
Rimer4.684.654.784.834.755.07
Sternlind4.834.794.544.644.534.60
Fagerström4.774.734.654.694.494.45
Stolpen4.764.654.474.694.574.70
Östholm4.494.374.404.584.554.66
Ivarsson4.284.554.314.324.524.51
Bengtsson4.324.204.08
Nordmark-Niska4.230.424.03
Laguna4.164.193.72
Andersson Rudberg4.113.644.19
Kagevik4.043.853.94
Jörbeck4.013.804.00
Ström3.683.953.75
Deresiewicz3.923.843.84
Dahlin3.873.763.77
Sandström3.252.973.19
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     
14 maj

Final A

Final
14 maj
1Tyra Sternlind
11.08
Hammarby IF
11.08
PB
  
2Stephanie Rimer
10.73
Turebergs FK
10.73
PB
  
3Astrid Ström
10.31
Täby IS
10.31
PB
  
4Alba Laguna
9.69
Hammarby IF
9.69
PB
  
5Elvira IvarssonTäby IS
9.49
PB
  
6Freja Kagevik
8.87
Turebergs FK
8.87
PB
  
7Juni Andersson RudbergTäby IS
8.57
PB
  
8Alicia Rydeblad
8.44
Sundbybergs IK
8.44
PB
  
9Julie GrevforsTäby IS
8.39
PB
  
10Gwen FagerströmIF Linnéa
8.37
PB
  
11Livia Sandström
8.22
Turebergs FK
8.22
PB
  
12Amanda JörbeckTäby IS
6.37
SB
  
Sternlind10.249.4011.0810.979.9310.80
Rimer10.1110.7310.4210.348.6710.29
Ström9.1910.318.758.239.328.91
Laguna8.969.439.689.479.699.18
Ivarsson9.048.329.499.458.658.69
Kagevikx8.388.838.718.458.87
Andersson Rudberg8.048.578.488.328.078.07
Rydeblad8.447.808.078.178.138.30
Grevfors8.397.878.17
Fagerström8.297.608.37
Sandström7.887.498.22
Jörbeck5.805.776.37
F13 Spjut (400 g)     
15 maj

Final A

Final
15 maj
1Tyra Sternlind
30.39
Hammarby IF
30.39
SB
  
2Hilda Yong Viklander
24.52
Mälarhöjdens IK
24.52
PB
  
3Märta Nystrand FockIF Linnéa
23.68
PB
  
4Lisa Palmheden
Lisa Palmheden 09, Ösmo Nynäs
23.24
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
23.24
PB
  
5Astrid Ström
23.14
Täby IS
23.14
PB
  
6Livia Sandström
20.23
Turebergs FK
20.23
PB
  
7Boel Nygren BrunellIF Linnéa
18.10
PB
  
8Stephanie Rimer
17.85
Turebergs FK
17.85
PB
  
9Vera Neovius
Vera Neovius 09, Mälarhöjden
15.89
Mälarhöjdens IK
15.89
SB
  
10Sara Smeds SödermanTäby IS
13.18
PB
  
11Nina Caesar
Nina Caesar 10, Sundbyberg
12.05
Sundbybergs IK
12.05
PB
  
12Liv Caesar
Liv Caesar 10, Sundbyberg
11.03
Sundbybergs IK
11.03
PB
  
13Elise Emm Östlund
10.40
Sundbybergs IK
10.40
PB
  
14Nelly Kristoffers
8.60
Sundbybergs IK
8.60
PB
  
15Emilia Wikner LejdungSundbybergs IK
6.73
PB