1‐2.7
29.6
3.7
5.6
19.6
2.7
2.7
18.6
5.6
2.7
3.7
2.7
2‐3.7
2.7
1‐3.7
3.7
28‐29.6
29.6
29.6
29.6
22.6
30.6
28.5
11.6
21.6
29.6
21.6
28.6
18‐19.6
26.6
30.6
8.6
8.6
1.6
24.5
19.5
30.6
4.6
28.6
16.6
28‐29.6
28.6
28.6
28.6
27.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
14.6
27.6
24.6
26.6
21.6
26.6
26.6
19.6
26.6
26.6
26.6
22.6
20.6
23.6
26.6
25‐26.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
16.6
20.6
15.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
18.6
14.6
17‐19.6
17‐19.6
6.6
26.5
18.6
15.6
21.6
21.6
21.6
18.6
30.4
15.5
21.5
22.5
8.6
20.6
20.6
13.6
16.6
14.6
19.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
Arena: Sunnerbovallen   Arrangör: Ljungby FIK
Tävlande: 71 (35+36)   Starter: 94 (48+46)

Män
M 200 m     

Vind: -4.2

Final A

Final

Vind: -4.2
1Villiam Olsson
24.27
Ljungby FIK
24.27
SB
  
2Andrei Popa
Andrei Popa 06, Mariestads AIF
24.29
Mariestads AIF
24.29
PB
  
3Vide TeglundIF Udd
24.49
PB
  
4Joseph Zetterfeldt
25.75
Finspångs AIK
25.75
SB
  
5Danjar Ruuska
26.45
UF Contact
26.45
PB
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Carl Östberg
2:34.63
Finspångs AIK
2:34.63
PB
  
2Mattis TeglundIF Udd
2:37.30
PB
  
3Malcom Moulare
2:38.44
IF Hagen
2:38.44
PB
  
4Axel Cronholm
Axel Cronholm 11, Ljungby
2:40.74
11Ljungby FIK
2:40.74
PB
  
5Heikki Rytkönen
2:44.05
UF Contact
2:44.05
SB
  
M 3000 m     


Final A

Final

1Andreas Magnusson
Andreas Magnusson 80, Mariestads AIF
9:42.24
Mariestads AIF
9:42.24
PB
  
2Erik Hägg
Erik Hägg 77, Finspång
10:27.94
Finspångs AIK
10:27.94
PB
  
3Patrick Carlsson
11:09.24
Ljungby FIK
11:09.24
PB
  
4Raimo Arvola
12:06.94
UF Contact
12:06.94
SB
  
5Erik Dahlin
13:14.24
IF Udd
13:14.24
PB
  
M 2000 m hinder     


Final A

Final

1Kristoffer Karlsson
7:10.42
UF Contact
7:10.42
PB
  
2Gabriel Darin
7:21.38
IF Udd
7:21.38
PB
  
3Rickard Hellgren
8:07.08
Finspångs AIK
8:07.08
PB
  
Mikael Persson
Mikael Persson 73, Mariestads AIF
DNS
Mariestads AIF
DNS
  
M 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Kristoffer Karlsson
1:03.21
UF Contact
1:03.21
PB
  
2Erik Dahlin
1:06.61
IF Udd
1:06.61
SB
  
3Jacob Zetterfeldt
1:08.51
Finspångs AIK
1:08.51
SB
  
4Sebastian Knutsson
Sebastian Knutsson 95, Mariestads AIF
1:25.84
Mariestads AIF
1:25.84
PB
  
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Jacob ThelanderLjungby FIK
1.96
SB
  
2Andrei Popa
Andrei Popa 06, Mariestads AIF
1.87
Mariestads AIF
1.87
=PB
  
3Elias Andersson
1.60
Finspångs AIK
1.60
PB
  
4Philip GunnarssonIF Udd
1.55
PB
  
Danjar RuuskaUF Contact
NH
  
1.30
1.96
1.40
2.03
1.45
1.50
1.55
1.60
1.65
1.70
1.79
1.87
1.90
Thelander-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
Popa-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
xxx
Anderssono
o
o
o
o
xxo
xxx




Gunnarsson-
-
-
o
o
xxx





Ruuskaxxx










M Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Gabriel DarinIF Udd
13.57w
+2.8
  
2Vincent Persic
11.50
Ljungby FIK
11.50
+1.5 PB
  
3Marcial Zetterfeldt
10.93
Finspångs AIK
10.93
+0.4 PB
  
4Malcom MoulareIF Hagen
10.92
+1.6 PB
  
5Heikki Rytkönen
7.12w
UF Contact
7.12w
+2.5
  
Darin13.57w
+2.8
13.48w
+2.7
xx12.95
+0.3
x
Persic11.50
+1.5
11.40
+0.5
11.35
+1.9
11.08
+0.1
11.40
+1.5
11.35
+1.6
Zetterfeldt9.19w
+4.6
9.77
+1.4
10.42w
+3.6
10.45w
+2.1
10.41
+0.3
10.93
+0.4
Moulare10.92
+1.6
xx10.65w
+3.9
10.69w
+2.4
10.63
+1.2
Rytkönen6.34
+0.2
7.12w
+2.5
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Gustav Alm
32.58
Ljungby FIK
32.58
SB
  
2Mikael Persson
31.43
UF Contact
31.43
SB
  
3Marcial Zetterfeldt
23.56
Finspångs AIK
23.56
PB
  
4Joel Moularé
22.25
IF Hagen
22.25
PB
  
5Mattis TeglundIF Udd
19.71
PB
  
Alm26.6932.0632.36x32.5827.18
Persson31.1629.0831.43x29.03x
Zetterfeldt20.9119.7617.9921.74x23.56
Moularéx20.7720.2622.25x21.58
Teglundx16.30xx19.71x
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Jacob Thelander
52.52
Ljungby FIK
52.52
SB
  
2Vide TeglundIF Udd
29.53
PB
  
3Joel Moularé
28.40
IF Hagen
28.40
PB
  
4Jeremias ZetterfeldtFinspångs AIK
27.84
PB
  
5Mikael Persson
27.17
UF Contact
27.17
SB
  
Thelander48.6450.4152.52
Teglund26.8229.5327.4724.8625.8023.42
Moularé28.4026.35xxx23.82
Zetterfeldt23.4127.8426.72x22.5027.36
Persson24.6425.2425.8826.1826.3327.17
M 4x100 m     


Final A

Final

1Ljungby FIK 
47.26
  
  Vincent Persic  04, Gustav Alm  00, Jacob Thelander  03
2IF Udd 
48.02
  
  Philip Gunnarsson  07, Vide Teglund  01, Erik Dahlin  76, Gabriel Darin  05
3Finspångs AIK 
49.08
  
  Marcial Zetterfeldt  07, Joseph Zetterfeldt  99, Jacob Zetterfeldt  03, Elliot Arildsson Wanner  07
4UF Contact 
59.73
  
  Kristoffer Karlsson  92, Raimo Arvola  61, Heikki Rytkönen  68, Danjar Ruuska  05
IF Hagen 
DNF
  
  Malcom Moulare  08, Andrei Popa  06, Mikael Persson  73
Kvinnor
K 200 m     

Vind: -2.5

Final A

Final

Vind: -2.5
1Chanel MoularéIF Hagen
26.32
SB
  
2Alma KilpeläinenLjungby FIK
27.51
SB
  
3Olivia HansénIF Udd
27.91
PB
  
4Tilda ErikssonIK Sisu
29.25
PB
  
5Agnes Hovbrandt
30.36
Finspångs AIK
30.36
PB
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Natalie Persson
Natalie Persson 07, Mariestads AIF
2:41.73
Mariestads AIF
2:41.73
SB
  
2Emmy Ellbring
2:52.11
Ljungby FIK
2:52.11
PB
  
3Malin LundqvistIK Sisu
2:54.03
SB
  
4Ida Gustafsson
3:02.58
Finspångs AIK
3:02.58
PB
  
5Ella KjellbergIF Udd
3:09.25
PB
  
K 3000 m     


Final A

Final

1Emmy Ellbring
12:03.83
Ljungby FIK
12:03.83
PB
  
2Karin Magnusson
12:57.18
IF Hagen
12:57.18
SB
  
3Ella Kjellberg
14:20.89
IF Udd
14:20.89
PB
  
4Anna Nordman
15:57.72
IK Sisu
15:57.72
PB
  
K 2000 m hinder     


Final A

Final

1Klara Magnusson
7:19.14
IF Hagen
7:19.14
PB
  
2Freja Winberg JohanssonLjungby FIK
9:29.15
PB
  
3Ellen AdolfssonIK Sisu
9:56.48
PB
  
K 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Olivia HansénIF Udd
1:08.56
PB
  
2Silvia Popa
Silvia Popa 03, Mariestads AIF
1:13.61
Mariestads AIF
1:13.61
SB
  
3Elice Gunnarsson
1:18.48
Ljungby FIK
1:18.48
PB
  
4Sofia Hägg
Sofia Hägg 09, Finspång
1:20.31
Finspångs AIK
1:20.31
PB
  
5Amina FältmarsIK Sisu
1:20.87
PB
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Amina FältmarsIK Sisu
1.49
SB
  
2Emma Sjödal
1.40
Ljungby FIK
1.40
SB
  
3Anna BergdénIF Udd
1.40
PB
  
4Agnes Hovbrandt
1.35
Finspångs AIK
1.35
PB
  
5Mi Kallio BergmanIF Hagen
1.25
PB
  
1.101.151.201.251.301.351.401.451.491.53
Fältmars------ooxxoxxx
Sjödal----oooxxx
Bergdén---ooxoxoxxx
Hovbrandt---ooxoxxx
Kallio Bergmanoooo
K Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Anna BergdénIF Udd
11.08
–3.0 PB
  
2Silvia Popa
Silvia Popa 03, Mariestads AIF
9.76
Mariestads AIF
9.76
–1.6 SB
  
3Tinja StrandmarkLjungby FIK
9.55
–4.3 PB
  
4Tilda ErikssonIK Sisu
9.18
–2.0 SB
  
Bergdénx10.45
0.0
x10.48
-0.9
11.08
-3.0
10.44
-1.8
Popa9.01
-2.0
9.14
-0.4
9.29
-1.0
x9.75
-1.9
9.76
-1.6
Strandmarkx9.34
-2.9
9.55
-4.3
9.17
-1.0
9.36
-3.3
8.83
-2.7
Erikssonxx9.18
-2.0
x9.18
-0.2
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Isabell FagerströmIF Udd
37.95
SB
  
2Elina KilpeläinenLjungby FIK
31.68
PB
  
3Ellen AdolfssonIK Sisu
30.97
PB
  
4Emma AnderssonIF Hagen
29.03
PB
  
5Sofia Hägg
Sofia Hägg 09, Finspång
18.30
Finspångs AIK
18.30
PB
  
Fagerström30.4130.0836.4328.68x37.95
Kilpeläinen23.3823.3131.68xxx
Adolfsson28.0829.8730.97x30.7429.68
Andersson26.0029.0326.7228.63xx
Hägg13.7817.2813.3816.0118.30x
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Elma FältmarsIK Sisu
33.57
SB
  
2Agnes Bylander
27.84
Ljungby FIK
27.84
SB
  
3Maja AnderssonIF Hagen
17.54
PB
  
4Ida MalmrosIF Udd
15.56
PB
  
5Elma Vincevic
13.19
Finspångs AIK
13.19
PB
  
Fältmars33.5732.8032.97xx30.48
Bylander24.6823.3626.2627.8426.6725.84
Andersson15.7816.8116.2616.1117.5415.82
Malmros14.3215.5613.7612.2615.1714.19
Vincevic13.1912.9512.8110.0711.3011.13
K 4x100 m     


Final A

Final

1Ljungby FIK 
53.21
  
 Ida Henricsson  07, Alva Sundström  02, Elice Gunnarsson  03, Alma Kilpeläinen  99
2IF Udd 
56.03
  
 Ida Malmros  06, Olivia Hansén  06, Ella Kjellberg  09, Anna Bergdén  05
3Finspångs AIK 
57.20
  
 Sofia Hägg  09, Agnes Hovbrandt  08, Elma Vincevic  09
IF Hagen FIK IF Hagen
DQ
  
 Maja Andersson  07, Chanel Moularé  05, Mi Kallio Bergman  04, Silvia Popa  03
IK Sisu 
DQ
  
 Elma Fältmars  99, Ellen Adolfsson  06, Amina Fältmars  03, Tilda Eriksson  05

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik