0
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 |
Men | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V35 Men 800m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Eskil Persson Eskil Persson 77, Hammarby 2:13.91 | 77 | Hammarby IF | 2:13.91 | =PB | M45 1 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sven Petersson Sven Petersson 83, Huddinge 2:14.46 | 83 | Huddinge AIS | 2:14.46 | =SB | M35 1 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | Fredrik Nybäck Fredrik Nybäck 70, Spårvägen 2:15.28 | 70 | Spårvägens FK | 2:15.28 | =PB | M50 1 | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | Fredrik Eckerström Fredrik Eckerström 70, Spårvägen 2:22.47 | 70 | Spårvägens FK | 2:22.47 | =SB | M50 2 | |||||||||||||||||||
5 | Anders Klockar Anders Klockar 75, Huddinge 2:24.67 | 75 | Huddinge AIS | 2:24.67 | =SB | M45 2 | |||||||||||||||||||
6 | Daniel Förberg Daniel Förberg 74, Fredrikshof 2:27.44 | 74 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 2:27.44 | =PB | M45 3 | |||||||||||||||||||
7 | Roger Reinhold Roger Reinhold 61, Spårvägen 2:32.14 | 61 | Spårvägens FK | 2:32.14 | =SB | M60 1 | |||||||||||||||||||
8 | Hans Tove Hans Tove 57, Spårvägen 2:36.37 | 57 | Spårvägens FK | 2:36.37 | =PB | M65 1 | |||||||||||||||||||
9 | Roland Lycksell Roland Lycksell 64, Lidingö 2:40.97 | 64 | IFK Lidingö | 2:40.97 | =SB | M55 1 | |||||||||||||||||||
10 | Nina Willén Holgersson Nina Willén Holgersson 67, Lidingö 2:44.03 | 67 | IFK Lidingö | 2:44.03 | =PB | K55 1 | K 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
11 | Lars Hagström Lars Hagström 55, Spårvägen 2:47.60 | 55 | Spårvägens FK | 2:47.60 | =PB | M65 2 | |||||||||||||||||||
12 | Lars Söderberg Lars Söderberg 48, Vallentuna 2:58.75 | 48 | Vallentuna FK | 2:58.75 | =PB | M70 1 | |||||||||||||||||||
13 | Agneta Berg Agneta Berg 62, Tureberg 3:08.36 | 62 | Turebergs FK | 3:08.36 | =SB | K60 1 | K 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
V40 Men Triple Jump Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jonas Torsvall Jonas Torsvall 78, Mälarhöjden 11.79w | 78 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 11.79w | +2.8 | ||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||
V70 Men Pole Vault Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Antti Lindstedt Antti Lindstedt 49, Huddinge 2.20 | 49 | Huddinge AIS | 2.20 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||
V70 Men Triple Jump Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Antti Lindstedt Antti Lindstedt 49, Huddinge 6.68 | 49 | Huddinge AIS | 6.68 | +1.2 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||
V75 Men Pole Vault Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Thomas Lindberg Thomas Lindberg 46, Lidingö 1.90 | 46 | IFK Lidingö | 1.90 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | John Östlund John Östlund 45, Hässelby 1.80 | 45 | Hässelby SK | 1.80 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||
V75 Men Triple Jump Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | John Östlund John Östlund 45, Hässelby 6.72 | 45 | Hässelby SK | 6.72 | +0.7 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
V40 Women Hammer Throw Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anna Werner Anna Werner 79, Tureberg 25.29 | 79 | Turebergs FK | 25.29 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Anna-Karin Wikström Anna-Karin Wikström 79, Huddinge 24.07 | 79 | Huddinge AIS | 24.07 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||
V45 Women Hammer Throw Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Louise Lilius Louise Lilius 74, Huddinge 24.09 | 74 | Huddinge AIS | 24.09 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||
V50 Women Triple Jump Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Annica Sandström Annica Sandström 68, Spårvägen 10.24w | 68 | Spårvägens FK | 10.24w | +3.3 | ||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||
V50 Women Hammer Throw (3kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Annica Sandström Annica Sandström 68, Spårvägen 23.79 | 68 | Spårvägens FK | 23.79 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||
V55 Women Hammer Throw (3kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Marika Rydell Marika Rydell 67, Tumba 27.95 | 67 | IFK Tumba | 27.95 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||
V60 Women Hammer Throw (3kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lena Sundberg Lena Sundberg 61, Tumba 17.78 | 61 | IFK Tumba | 17.78 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||
|