1‐2.7
29.6
3.7
5.6
19.6
2.7
2.7
18.6
5.6
2.7
3.7
2.7
2‐3.7
2.7
1‐3.7
3.7
28‐29.6
29.6
29.6
29.6
22.6
30.6
28.5
11.6
21.6
29.6
21.6
28.6
18‐19.6
26.6
30.6
8.6
8.6
1.6
24.5
19.5
30.6
4.6
28.6
16.6
28‐29.6
28.6
28.6
28.6
27.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
14.6
27.6
24.6
26.6
21.6
26.6
26.6
19.6
26.6
26.6
26.6
22.6
20.6
23.6
26.6
25‐26.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
16.6
20.6
15.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
18.6
14.6
17‐19.6
17‐19.6
6.6
26.5
18.6
15.6
21.6
21.6
21.6
18.6
30.4
15.5
21.5
22.5
8.6
20.6
20.6
13.6
16.6
14.6
19.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
Arena: Rödstu Hage IP   Arrangör: IFK Tumba
Tävlande: 23 (15+8)   Starter: 26 (17+9)

Män
M35 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Eskil Persson
2:13.91
Hammarby IF
2:13.91
PB
  M45 1
2Sven Petersson
2:14.46
Huddinge AIS
2:14.46
SB
  M35 1
3Fredrik Nybäck
2:15.28
Spårvägens FK
2:15.28
PB
  M50 1
4Fredrik Eckerström
2:22.47
Spårvägens FK
2:22.47
SB
  M50 2
5Anders Klockar
2:24.67
Huddinge AIS
2:24.67
SB
  M45 2
6Daniel Förberg
2:27.44
Fredrikshofs FIF
2:27.44
PB
  M45 3
7Roger Reinhold
Roger Reinhold 61, Spårvägen
2:32.14
Spårvägens FK
2:32.14
SB
  M60 1
8Hans Tove
Hans Tove 57, Spårvägen
2:36.37
Spårvägens FK
2:36.37
PB
  M65 1
9Roland Lycksell
2:40.97
IFK Lidingö
2:40.97
SB
  M55 1
10Nina Willén HolgerssonIFK Lidingö
2:44.03
PB
  K55 1
K 1
11Lars Hagström
Lars Hagström 55, Spårvägen
2:47.60
Spårvägens FK
2:47.60
PB
  M65 2
12Lars Söderberg
2:58.75
Vallentuna FK
2:58.75
PB
  M70 1
13Agneta Berg
3:08.36
Turebergs FK
3:08.36
SB
  K60 1
K 2
M40 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Jonas Torsvall
Jonas Torsvall 78, Mälarhöjden
11.79w
Mälarhöjdens IK
11.79w
+2.8
  
Torsvall11.77w
+2.5
11.67w
+2.1
11.73w
+2.3
11.58w
+2.7
11.46
+2.0
11.79w
+2.8
M70 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Antti Lindstedt
2.20
Huddinge AIS
2.20
PB
  
1.601.801.902.002.102.202.30
Lindstedtooxoooxxoxr
M70 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Antti Lindstedt
6.68
Huddinge AIS
6.68
+1.2 PB
  
Lindstedt6.26
+0.9
6.46w
+2.3
6.45
+0.3
6.57
+1.8
6.68
+1.2
x
M75 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Thomas Lindberg
1.90
IFK Lidingö
1.90
PB
  
2John Östlund
1.80
Hässelby SK
1.80
PB
  
1.601.701.801.902.00
Lindbergooxoxoxxx
Östlundoxooxxx
M75 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1John Östlund
6.72
Hässelby SK
6.72
+0.7 SB
  
Östlund6.32
+2.0
x6.59w
+2.1
6.33
+1.6
x
+1.8
6.72
+0.7
Kvinnor
K40 Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Anna Werner
25.29
Turebergs FK
25.29
SB
  
2Anna-Karin WikströmHuddinge AIS
24.07
SB
  
Werner22.6420.8221.2523.5825.2925.26
Wikström22.48x23.4824.0723.53x
K45 Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Louise Lilius
24.09
Huddinge AIS
24.09
SB
  
Lilius20.5824.09xx24.00x
K50 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Annica Sandström
10.24w
Spårvägens FK
10.24w
+3.3
  
Sandström10.16w
+2.6
x9.88w
+3.3
10.24w
+3.3
x
+1.2
10.15w
+2.7
K50 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Annica Sandström
23.79
Spårvägens FK
23.79
PB
  
Sandström23.7921.73x21.92x20.52
K55 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Marika Rydell
27.95
IFK Tumba
27.95
PB
  
Rydellx27.0223.6427.9527.3125.47
K60 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Lena Sundberg
17.78
IFK Tumba
17.78
SB
  
Sundbergxxx15.0717.7816.31

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik