1‐2.7
29.6
3.7
5.6
19.6
2.7
2.7
18.6
5.6
2.7
3.7
2.7
2‐3.7
2.7
1‐3.7
3.7
28‐29.6
29.6
29.6
29.6
22.6
30.6
28.5
11.6
21.6
29.6
21.6
28.6
18‐19.6
26.6
30.6
8.6
8.6
1.6
24.5
19.5
30.6
4.6
28.6
16.6
28‐29.6
28.6
28.6
28.6
27.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
14.6
27.6
24.6
26.6
21.6
26.6
26.6
19.6
26.6
26.6
26.6
22.6
20.6
23.6
26.6
25‐26.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
16.6
20.6
15.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
18.6
14.6
17‐19.6
17‐19.6
6.6
26.5
18.6
15.6
21.6
21.6
21.6
18.6
30.4
15.5
21.5
22.5
8.6
20.6
20.6
13.6
16.6
14.6
19.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
Arena: Gröna Dalen IP   Arrangör: Bålsta IK
Tävlande: 149 (56+93)   Starter: 248 (94+154)

Män
M Kula     
14 maj

Final A

Final
14 maj
1Jesper Arbinge
Jesper Arbinge 97, Spårvägen
19.03
Spårvägens FK
19.03
PB
  
2Viktor Gardenkrans
18.91
Upsala IF
18.91
SB
  
3John Kelly
John Kelly 96, IRL
18.72
96IRL
18.72
  
4Rikard Throgen-HedinSK Bore
12.80
PB
  
Arbinge18.27xx18.5719.03x
Gardenkrans18.4418.91x18.75xx
Kelly18.72xxx18.4317.51
Throgen-Hedin12.1112.57xx12.80x
M Diskus     
14 maj

Final A

Final
14 maj
1Gudni Valur Gudnason
Gudni Valur Gudnason 95, ISL
60.39
95ISL
60.39
  
2Sven Martin Skagestad
Sven Martin Skagestad 95, NOR
56.68
95NOR
56.68
  
3Jussi Kiviniemi
Jussi Kiviniemi 93, Södertälje IF
48.75
Södertälje IF
48.75
SB
  
4Lukas Björninger
48.20
Turebergs FK
48.20
  
5Jesper Ahlin
47.14
Turebergs FK
47.14
  
6Johannes Lilius
45.49
Huddinge AIS
45.49
  
7Teo Paganus
44.42
Turebergs FK
44.42
  
8Emil Holm
Emil Holm 01, Tureberg
39.12
Turebergs FK
39.12
SB
  
9Andreas Winborg
33.53
Vallentuna FK
33.53
PB
  
Gudnason57.9057.5757.7857.1757.1560.39
Skagestad55.4856.6855.49xx56.28
Kiviniemix44.6548.75x45.30x
Björninger47.3847.69xx48.20x
Ahlinxx45.06xx47.14
Lilius42.8544.37x45.49xx
Paganus44.4142.9343.8044.4244.3142.38
Holm38.8338.3439.12xxx
Winborg32.9333.5331.06
M Slägga     
14 maj

Final A

Final
14 maj
1Ragnar Carlsson
75.64
Hässelby SK
75.64
  
2Chris Bennett
Chris Bennett 89, GBR
71.34
89GBR
71.34
  
3Hugo Sörby
Hugo Sörby 01, Upsala IF
62.11
Upsala IF
62.11
  
4Alfons Haals
Alfons Haals 02, Västerås FK
61.58
Västerås FK
61.58
  
5Håkon Hjelle Roset
Håkon Hjelle Roset 00, NOR
56.59
00NOR
56.59
PB
  
6Johannes Nilsson
Johannes Nilsson 98, Västerås FK
53.38
Västerås FK
53.38
  
7Jonas Hansson-Bergén
51.46
KFUM Örebro
51.46
  
8Alexander LindefalkHammarby IF
39.11
PB
  
Carlssonx74.23x72.1874.8175.64
Bennettx65.8267.7466.9265.7271.34
Sörby62.1159.4359.7661.49xx
Haals61.24xx61.5860.9359.23
Rosetx56.2556.5954.0455.1153.38
Nilsson50.3352.5452.65x53.0853.38
Hansson-Bergén48.7751.46xxxx
Lindefalk38.1037.9137.5635.3739.1138.88
M Spjut     
14 maj

Final A

Final
14 maj
1Jakob Rahm
Jakob Rahm 02, Sävedalen
68.43
Sävedalens AIK
68.43
SB
  
2Esa Hiltunen
67.16
Ullevi FK
67.16
  
3Joni Kaartinen
66.27
Örgryte IS
66.27
  
4Olle Hübert
64.10
IK Heros
64.10
SB
  
5Albert Ottander
63.82
IFK Umeå
63.82
SB
  
Rahm62.0463.9365.1468.43x65.12
Hiltunen62.7364.6559.3964.7567.1664.05
Kaartinen62.1366.27x63.5262.6166.06
Hübertx61.6464.1055.0760.9756.34
Ottander61.4763.8258.4362.4556.2858.61
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     
15 maj

Final A

Final
15 maj
1Leo Zikovic
17.49
Örgryte IS
17.49
  
2Elias Lind
Elias Lind 03, Hässelby
15.63
Hässelby SK
15.63
SB
  
3Martin Sundberg
14.43
Hammarby IF
14.43
SB
  
4Rikard Throgen-HedinSK Bore
14.39
PB
  
Zikovic17.2816.19xx17.4917.24
Lind15.63x14.83x14.5714.71
Sundberg13.6513.3514.23x14.3614.43
Throgen-Hedin14.3114.0713.5213.7813.2514.39
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg)     
15 maj

Final A

Final
15 maj
1Jesper Ahlin
50.91
Turebergs FK
50.91
SB
  
2Teo Paganus
49.79
Turebergs FK
49.79
  
3Rikard Throgen-HedinSK Bore
48.48
PB
  
4Adam Hellbom
47.40
Falu IK
47.40
PB
  
5Melker Albertsson
46.33
Brännans IF
46.33
PB
  
6Martin Sundberg
45.33
Hammarby IF
45.33
SB
  
Ahlin49.8550.91xxxx
Paganus49.7947.0349.2446.6248.90x
Throgen-Hedinx48.48xx44.99x
Hellbom41.6347.14xx47.4047.02
Albertsson42.72xx42.48x46.33
Sundbergxxxx45.3344.24
P19 Slägga (6.0 kg)     
15 maj

Final A

Final
15 maj
1Leo Bystedt
Leo Bystedt 03, Västerås FK
67.03
Västerås FK
67.03
  
2Adam Hellbom
62.84
Falu IK
62.84
PB
  
3Elias Lind
Elias Lind 03, Hässelby
56.93
Hässelby SK
56.93
SB
  
4Alexander LindefalkHammarby IF
45.87
SB
  
Bystedt65.5767.0365.9565.7065.3966.93
Hellbom59.8659.8862.8453.08x59.73
Lindxx56.5955.8156.93x
Lindefalkxx43.7744.99x45.87
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
15 maj

Final A

Final
15 maj
1Gustav Rydåker
17.60
Upsala IF
17.60
PB
  
2Viktor Lögdahl
Viktor Lögdahl 05, Råby-Rekarne
16.14
Råby-Rekarne FIF
16.14
PB
  
3Fabian Mix
Fabian Mix 05, Tureberg
15.99
Turebergs FK
15.99
PB
  
4Jacob Nilsson
Jacob Nilsson 05, Spårvägen
14.87
Spårvägens FK
14.87
PB
  
5Ludvig Fredman
14.28
IFK Märsta
14.28
PB
  
6Mattias Nilsson
12.91
Hanvikens SK
12.91
PB
  
7Bo Rydstrand
12.59
Rånäs 4H
12.59
PB
  
8Benjamin Bodin
11.93
Säters IF
11.93
PB
  
Rydåker16.18x16.80xx17.60
Lögdahl16.14xxxxx
Mix14.4713.8115.7115.99x15.76
Nilssonx13.98xxx14.87
Fredman13.30xxx14.28x
Nilsson12.3712.0512.4412.9112.18x
Rydstrand11.7612.03x12.5911.9512.13
Bodin11.3011.9311.3610.66x11.42
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg)     
15 maj

Final A

Final
15 maj
1Gustav Rydåker
49.14
Upsala IF
49.14
PB
  
2Ludvig Fredman
43.01
IFK Märsta
43.01
  
3Jacob Nilsson
Jacob Nilsson 05, Spårvägen
38.20
Spårvägens FK
38.20
PB
  
4Bo Rydstrand
37.31
Rånäs 4H
37.31
PB
  
5Adam TorbjörnssonHammarby IF
35.72
PB
  
6Gustav JonssonSK Bore
31.48
  
7Benjamin Bodin
29.26
Säters IF
29.26
PB
  
8Viktor Norrby
26.66
Upsala IF
26.66
PB
  
9Alexander Hägg
20.21
Hässelby SK
20.21
PB
  
Rydåker48.92xxx49.14x
Fredman41.41xxx43.01x
Nilssonx34.8035.0036.3638.20x
Rydstrand33.2032.3432.7236.7537.31x
Torbjörnsson32.59x34.34x35.7234.99
Jonsson30.22xx31.48xx
Bodinx29.2619.50xxx
Norrby25.46x24.0726.66xx
Häggxx20.21
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg)     
15 maj

Final A

Final
15 maj
1Gustav Rydåker
61.01
Upsala IF
61.01
PB
  
2Fabian Mix
Fabian Mix 05, Tureberg
57.44
Turebergs FK
57.44
SB
  
3Ludvig Fredman
54.06
IFK Märsta
54.06
  
4Bo Rydstrand
45.09
Rånäs 4H
45.09
PB
  
5Edvin Tögenmark
41.08
Upsala IF
41.08
  
6Viktor Norrby
29.58
Upsala IF
29.58
  
Rydåkerx55.04x56.3361.01x
Mixxxx49.6150.9557.44
Fredmanxx54.06xxx
Rydstrand45.0942.5342.77xxx
Tögenmark39.4740.3441.0839.51xx
Norrbyxx25.3729.5828.01x
P17 Spjut (700 g)     
15 maj

Final A

Final
15 maj
1Leon Bodén
Leon Bodén 05, KFUM Örebro
63.23
KFUM Örebro
63.23
PB
  
2Viktor Lögdahl
Viktor Lögdahl 05, Råby-Rekarne
56.98
Råby-Rekarne FIF
56.98
SB
  
3Gustav Rydåker
47.43
Upsala IF
47.43
PB
  
4Daniel Birgersson
Daniel Birgersson 06, Nyköpings BIS
46.46
Nyköpings BIS
46.46
PB
  
5Mattias Nilsson
45.98
Hanvikens SK
45.98
PB
  
6Benjamin Bodin
43.11
Säters IF
43.11
PB
  
7Hannes ErlingssonF Bålsta IK
37.43
PB
  
Bodénxxx63.23xx
Lögdahl56.9854.44x53.9250.3850.91
Rydåker45.33x44.80xx47.43
Birgerssonx46.3245.8146.46xx
Nilssonx45.98x43.13x38.10
Bodin40.7543.11
Erlingssonx34.8735.8135.60x37.43
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
15 maj

Final A

Final
15 maj
1Ludvig Ellgren
15.79
Turebergs FK
15.79
PB
  
2Lowe Wängelin
14.51
Upsala IF
14.51
PB
  
3William StrömbergTurebergs FK
12.69
  
4Ivan Nilsson
12.31
F Bålsta IK
12.31
SB
  
5Ludwig Engde
11.75
Turebergs FK
11.75
PB
  
6Max Wiman
11.30
F Bålsta IK
11.30
PB
  
Ellgrenxx15.7915.6715.2715.44
Wängelin12.91x14.4314.1514.5114.20
Strömberg12.69xx11.9012.2811.18
Nilssonxx12.1812.2412.31x
Engde10.6910.9511.1211.1411.75x
Wiman11.14xx11.2911.30x
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     
15 maj

Final A

Final
15 maj
1Ludvig Ellgren
48.14
Turebergs FK
48.14
  
2Lowe Wängelin
47.69
Upsala IF
47.69
PB
  
3Ivan Nilsson
42.34
F Bålsta IK
42.34
PB
  
4William StrömbergTurebergs FK
41.48
PB
  
5Milton WiklundGefle IF
34.60
PB
  
6Ludwig Engde
32.51
Turebergs FK
32.51
PB
  
7Max Wiman
31.91
F Bålsta IK
31.91
PB
  
Ellgrenxx46.92x48.14x
Wängelinx46.2346.3247.2047.6946.15
Nilsson38.36x33.9042.3433.3641.17
Strömbergx41.48xxxx
Wiklundx34.6034.10x33.8534.39
Engdexx29.8931.2232.51x
Wimanxx31.91xxx
P15 Slägga (4.0 kg)     
15 maj

Final A

Final
15 maj
1Lowe Wängelin
57.87
Upsala IF
57.87
PB
  
2Ludvig Ellgren
55.01
Turebergs FK
55.01
PB
  
3Ivan Nilsson
43.14
F Bålsta IK
43.14
PB
  
4Milton WiklundGefle IF
40.23
PB
  
5Max Wiman
40.06
F Bålsta IK
40.06
PB
  
6William StrömbergTurebergs FK
29.35
  
Wängelinx52.7654.93x56.9657.87
Ellgrenxx55.01xxx
Nilsson43.14xx36.53xx
Wiklund39.13x36.2037.0739.5940.23
Wiman37.33x34.6336.59x40.06
Strömbergxx29.1828.8227.3729.35
P15 Spjut (600 g)     
15 maj

Final A

Final
15 maj
1Irving Lind
Irving Lind 07, Hässelby
46.17
Hässelby SK
46.17
PB
  
2Ivan Nilsson
43.73
F Bålsta IK
43.73
SB
  
3Lowe Wängelin
41.41
Upsala IF
41.41
  
4Ludvig Ellgren
40.66
Turebergs FK
40.66
SB
  
5Max Wiman
25.14
F Bålsta IK
25.14
SB
  
Lind42.0045.6844.5838.8441.9246.17
Nilsson42.1743.7342.3136.98x36.97
Wängelin38.85x39.9038.2941.4141.39
Ellgren40.6639.00xxxx
Wiman25.1421.4320.5224.0821.8423.78
Kvinnor
K Kula     
14 maj

Final A

Final
14 maj
1Sara Lennman
Sara Lennman 96, Spårvägen
16.35
Spårvägens FK
16.35
  
2Emilia Malmehed
14.38
IF Göta Karlstad
14.38
SB
  
3Jonna LundgrenSkruvs IF
13.46
PB
  
4Amanda Lejros
13.01
Hässelby SK
13.01
SB
  
5Victoria Wickman
12.91
Upsala IF
12.91
PB
  
6Hannah Hilding
Hannah Hilding 02, Spårvägen
12.86
Spårvägens FK
12.86
SB
  
7Bea Vold JohannessonIFK Sunne
11.18
PB
  
8Frida Krantz
10.75
Hammarby IF
10.75
SB
  
Lennman15.6916.3116.2616.35xx
Malmehed13.8114.3813.48xxx
Lundgren12.6512.6512.8113.4613.22x
Lejrosx12.1612.81x13.0112.67
Wickman12.8712.9112.4312.4212.61x
Hilding12.6712.8612.54xxx
Vold Johannesson9.60x11.1810.54xx
Krantz10.29x10.75xxx
K Diskus     
14 maj

Final A

Final
14 maj
1Mathilda ErikssonMalmö AI
52.85
  
2Daniella Persson
51.22
Spårvägens FK
51.22
  
3Jennifer Rudberg
49.32
IFK Växjö
49.32
SB
  
4Ellen Pettersson
47.14
Upsala IF
47.14
  
5Hannah Hilding
Hannah Hilding 02, Spårvägen
47.08
Spårvägens FK
47.08
  
6Erica Larsson
46.88
IF Göta Karlstad
46.88
SB
  
7Frida Krantz
43.37
Hammarby IF
43.37
PB
  
8Edvina Norberg
42.01
Ransäters AIS
42.01
SB
  
9Molly Broback
41.86
Upsala IF
41.86
  
10Hanna Emilie Hjeltnes
Hanna Emilie Hjeltnes 04, NOR
41.23
04NOR
41.23
  
11Jennifer Ahlstedt
39.93
Tjalve FIF
39.93
SB
  
12Ida StenbäckSK Bore
32.58
SB
  
13Bea Vold JohannessonIFK Sunne
28.88
SB
  
Eriksson48.9452.85x49.9152.2651.79
Persson51.22x48.9348.2449.3648.64
Rudbergxx46.71xx49.32
Petterssonx42.31x47.14x45.37
Hilding46.75x46.6347.0845.2446.14
Larssonx46.8846.37xx45.48
Krantz42.4040.4740.6542.3241.3743.37
Norberg42.01x40.13x39.49x
Broback41.86x41.29
Hjeltnesx41.2340.08
Ahlstedtx39.93x
Stenbäckxx32.58
Vold Johannessonxx28.88
K Slägga     
14 maj

Final A

Final
14 maj
1Grete Ahlberg
68.27
Hammarby IF
68.27
  
2Sara Forssell
66.43
Motala AIF
66.43
PB
  
3Kajsa Wennberg
64.07
Upsala IF
64.07
  
4Rebecka Hallerth
63.10
Spårvägens FK
63.10
PB
  
5Eleni Larsson
Eleni Larsson 93, Spårvägen
60.27
Spårvägens FK
60.27
  
6Emma Holmgren Löf
54.78
Upsala IF
54.78
  
7Sofia Boman
Sofia Boman 02, Hässelby
53.74
Hässelby SK
53.74
SB
  
8Ida Forss
Ida Forss 99, Upsala IF
51.72
Upsala IF
51.72
PB
  
9Ida StenbäckSK Bore
49.41
SB
  
10Alexandra Nilsson
48.87
IF Göta Karlstad
48.87
SB
  
11Caroline Wallin
44.54
Spårvägens FK
44.54
SB
  
Ahlberg64.9365.48x68.26x68.27
Forssell63.0764.90x64.8165.6966.43
Wennberg60.28x62.8464.0757.28x
Hallerthx53.66x61.4363.1060.68
Larsson58.4454.6659.9259.2657.7260.27
Holmgren Löf53.3154.2753.8053.2054.7853.49
Boman45.72x49.9653.74xx
Forss45.5150.1945.1551.7249.04x
Stenbäck46.63x49.41
Nilsson48.87x48.25
Wallin42.8144.5442.20
K Spjut     
14 maj

Final A

Final
14 maj
1Amanda Olsson
49.00
Säffle FIK
49.00
PB
  
22 SWE AT, 10 SWE F19 AT
2Beatrice Lantz
48.01
Hässelby SK
48.01
SB
  
3Carolin Näslund
48.00
IF Göta Karlstad
48.00
SB
  
4Stina Jacobson
43.78
Örgryte IS
43.78
SB
  
5Tilda Bernhult
Tilda Bernhult 04, KFUM Örebro
41.35
KFUM Örebro
41.35
SB
  
6Amanda Rask
Amanda Rask 02, IFK Umeå
40.12
IFK Umeå
40.12
SB
  
7Tove Olsson
36.05
Hammarby IF
36.05
PB
  
8Linnea WesterbergF Bålsta IK
34.78
SB
  
Olsson46.5244.3045.5242.2545.3749.00
Lantz47.4448.0145.2747.0845.4945.10
Näslund47.7745.6948.00xx47.24
Jacobson37.6742.3637.7943.78xx
Bernhult40.8441.0241.35x41.2739.30
Rask38.7137.7836.2139.3940.12x
Olsson36.0530.25x32.3231.64x
Westerberg34.7831.4833.3032.14x32.81
F19 Kula     
15 maj

Final A

Final
15 maj
1Ebba Salomonsson LindHanvikens SK
14.14
PB
  
2Jonna LundgrenSkruvs IF
12.85
  
3Victoria Wickman
12.62
Upsala IF
12.62
  
4Tilda Bernhult
Tilda Bernhult 04, KFUM Örebro
12.51
KFUM Örebro
12.51
PB
  
5Hanna Emilie Hjeltnes
Hanna Emilie Hjeltnes 04, NOR
12.35
04NOR
12.35
  
6Bea Vold JohannessonIFK Sunne
10.88
  
7Frida Krantz
10.77
Hammarby IF
10.77
SB
  
Salomonsson Lindx12.4712.8914.1412.8412.84
Lundgren12.8512.6112.5012.57x12.01
Wickman12.1112.43x12.6211.95x
Bernhultx11.4312.51x11.75x
Hjeltnesx12.2711.8912.3512.05x
Vold Johannesson10.8010.8410.88x10.8010.53
Krantzxx10.7710.21xx
F19 Diskus     
15 maj

Final A

Final
15 maj
1Frida Krantz
44.65
Hammarby IF
44.65
PB
  
2Ebba Salomonsson LindHanvikens SK
42.41
PB
  
3Hanna Emilie Hjeltnes
Hanna Emilie Hjeltnes 04, NOR
42.29
04NOR
42.29
  
4Victoria Wickman
42.15
Upsala IF
42.15
SB
  
5Bea Vold JohannessonIFK Sunne
31.39
SB
  
6Sofia HammarwallIFK Tumba
29.68
SB
  
7Liv Norberg
27.51
IK Stål
27.51
SB
  
Krantzxx39.0541.5644.6538.32
Salomonsson Lindx37.62x42.41xx
Hjeltnesx40.3042.2938.5141.6540.22
Wickman42.15x40.0641.8241.5041.25
Vold Johannessonxxx30.1831.3929.49
Hammarwall29.68x25.02x28.8129.05
Norberg27.1825.9927.51x27.1926.58
F19 Slägga     
15 maj

Final A

Final
15 maj
1Saga Berg
Saga Berg 04, Upsala IF
57.64
Upsala IF
57.64
SB
  
2Isabella Wiklund
Isabella Wiklund 03, Västerås FK
52.88
Västerås FK
52.88
  
3Molly Skugge
51.87
Turebergs FK
51.87
  
4Vilma Damberg
49.70
Turebergs FK
49.70
  
5Caitlin Wennberg
48.42
Upsala IF
48.42
  
6Sofie Moroni
Sofie Moroni 04, Råby-Rekarne
40.76
Råby-Rekarne FIF
40.76
PB
  
7Liv Norberg
39.02
IK Stål
39.02
  
8Ella Nilsson
38.81
Hanvikens SK
38.81
SB
  
9Rebecka Essman
Rebecka Essman 03, Råby-Rekarne
34.58
Råby-Rekarne FIF
34.58
SB
  
Berg53.55xxxx57.64
Wiklund52.3850.77xx52.4052.88
Skugge50.9951.6150.7750.1350.1151.87
Damberg49.6246.80xxx49.70
Wennberg48.2944.4946.3248.1747.5948.42
Moronix35.4040.76xxx
Norberg37.8537.2839.0238.3637.5838.99
Nilsson37.2238.81x37.4735.9234.89
Essmanx34.5834.29
F19 Spjut     
15 maj

Final A

Final
15 maj
1Matilda Eriksson
Matilda Eriksson 04, Västerås FK
38.31
Västerås FK
38.31
PB
  
2Elvira MagnussonIFK Tumba
31.43
PB
  
Eriksson35.83x37.81x38.3137.15
Magnusson30.9629.3331.1731.4330.3030.36
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
15 maj

Final A

Final
15 maj
1Ellen Forsell
13.96
Hammarby IF
13.96
SB
  
2Kajsa Cabanas AnderssonTurebergs FK
13.88
SB
  
3Tindra Dahlberg
12.93
Upsala IF
12.93
PB
  
4Norah Lind
Norah Lind 05, Tureberg
12.29
Turebergs FK
12.29
SB
  
5Edvina Norberg
12.24
Ransäters AIS
12.24
SB
  
6Elise Angsten
11.86
Upsala IF
11.86
SB
  
7Hanna AnderssonFalu IK
11.75
SB
  
8Tova Björngard
11.33
Upsala IF
11.33
PB
  
9Emilia Johansson
9.85
Upsala IF
9.85
SB
  
Forsell13.96x13.91x13.1513.70
Cabanas Anderssonx13.8813.8513.10xx
Dahlberg11.95x12.24x12.6112.93
Lindxx12.29xxx
Norberg12.2411.7811.8111.7012.02x
Angsten11.8611.77xxxx
Andersson10.82x11.0610.7811.6011.75
Björngard10.7111.3310.88xxx
Johanssonxx9.85
F17 Diskus     
15 maj

Final A

Final
15 maj
1Edvina Norberg
43.59
Ransäters AIS
43.59
PB
  
2Nova Renåker
Nova Renåker 05, Tjalve FIF
38.09
Tjalve FIF
38.09
PB
  
3Tindra Dahlberg
37.69
Upsala IF
37.69
  
4Norah Lind
Norah Lind 05, Tureberg
35.26
Turebergs FK
35.26
SB
  
5Elise Angsten
32.27
Upsala IF
32.27
SB
  
6Ninni Dahlfors
31.10
IF Triangeln
31.10
PB
  
7Tova Björngard
30.85
Upsala IF
30.85
PB
  
8Emilia Johansson
27.59
Upsala IF
27.59
SB
  
Norberg38.6340.7843.59x40.7836.82
Renåker35.78xx33.5637.2138.09
Dahlbergx37.42x35.9137.69x
Lindx33.8234.88x35.26x
Angstenx32.27x30.5331.5331.80
Dahlfors28.58x27.3323.55x31.10
Björngard23.21x26.3529.09x30.85
Johansson27.5926.1125.7426.6627.4426.78
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
15 maj

Final A

Final
15 maj
1Patricia Kamga
62.16
Upsala IF
62.16
SB
  
2Norah Lind
Norah Lind 05, Tureberg
60.35
Turebergs FK
60.35
  
3Ruth Eklöf
Ruth Eklöf 05, Upsala IF
57.23
Upsala IF
57.23
PB
  
4Ellen Forsell
54.84
Hammarby IF
54.84
  
5Hanna Gabrielli GustafssonRåby-Rekarne FIF
52.54
  
6Malin Garbell
52.32
Upsala IF
52.32
  
7Emma LarssonKils AIK
47.00
SB
  
8Linnéa Lindefalk
44.41
Hammarby IF
44.41
SB
  
9Tova Björngard
42.58
Upsala IF
42.58
PB
  
10Edvina Norberg
42.08
Ransäters AIS
42.08
  
11Desiree Essman
Desiree Essman 06, Råby-Rekarne
40.77
Råby-Rekarne FIF
40.77
  
12Emilia Johansson
37.92
Upsala IF
37.92
SB
  
13Elsa Kjellström
37.48
Hässelby SK
37.48
SB
  
Kamga62.16xx53.3157.10x
Lindxx57.5358.0960.3559.95
Eklöfxx55.00xx57.23
Forsell54.49xx54.4148.8254.84
Gabrielli Gustafssonx52.1852.0251.7752.5451.69
Garbellxx52.32xxx
Larssonxx44.9047.00xx
Lindefalkxx44.41xx41.67
Björngardxx42.58
Norberg39.0042.08x
Essmanxx40.77
Johanssonx37.92x
Kjellströmx37.48x
F17 Spjut (500 g)     
15 maj

Final A

Final
15 maj
1Emelie Olsson
48.18
Säffle FIK
48.18
SB
  
2Louise Szwed
35.59
Hässelby SK
35.59
SB
  
3Edvina Norberg
32.67
Ransäters AIS
32.67
SB
  
4Nova Renåker
Nova Renåker 05, Tjalve FIF
32.14
Tjalve FIF
32.14
SB
  
5Emilia Johansson
32.13
Upsala IF
32.13
PB
  
6Kajsa Cabanas AnderssonTurebergs FK
29.95
SB
  
7Hanna AnderssonFalu IK
29.44
SB
  
8Isabella PetäjistöIF Triangeln
26.05
PB
  
Olssonx48.0348.18x43.7240.83
Szwed32.3734.1335.5933.1232.4234.11
Norbergxx28.8329.4232.0832.67
Renåker27.3231.2130.7432.14x31.35
Johanssonx29.6732.13xxx
Cabanas Anderssonx27.4125.2427.9929.9528.98
Andersson28.21xxx29.44x
Petäjistö22.4324.9326.0524.8119.3120.63
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
15 maj

Final A

Final
15 maj
1Lia Hagström
12.08
Säters IF
12.08
PB
  
2Ida Edling
Ida Edling 07, Bollnäs
11.89
Bollnäs FIK
11.89
SB
  
3Midea Allard
Midea Allard 08, Västerås FK
10.65
Västerås FK
10.65
PB
  
4Wilma Löf
8.68
Alunda SK
8.68
  
5Vida Eriksson
8.63
F Bålsta IK
8.63
PB
  
6Eman Tungi
8.43
F Bålsta IK
8.43
PB
  
7Svea Enghag
7.83
F Bålsta IK
7.83
PB
  
8Evelina Lång
7.40
F Bålsta IK
7.40
PB
  
9Kajsa ChristensenF Bålsta IK
6.49
PB
  
Hagström10.7311.2510.9310.9712.0811.56
Edling10.9511.6511.8911.5711.6611.55
Allard10.0610.4510.5210.6510.1810.07
Löfx8.68x8.41x8.33
Eriksson8.637.876.908.568.258.48
Tungi8.438.438.078.268.058.11
Enghag7.817.437.697.837.167.69
Lång7.407.027.177.267.027.05
Christensen6.496.085.85
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg)     
15 maj

Final A

Final
15 maj
1Elin Runemar
33.84
Turebergs FK
33.84
PB
  
2Lia Hagström
31.18
Säters IF
31.18
SB
  
3Midea Allard
Midea Allard 08, Västerås FK
30.86
Västerås FK
30.86
PB
  
4Felicia Bjärnlöv
30.18
Eksjö Södra IK
30.18
PB
  
5Thea Salomonsson LindHanvikens SK
25.99
PB
  
6Maja Andersson
24.45
Alunda SK
24.45
PB
  
7Vida Eriksson
24.12
F Bålsta IK
24.12
PB
  
8Iris Boqvist
23.15
Hanvikens SK
23.15
PB
  
9Evelina Lång
21.17
F Bålsta IK
21.17
PB
  
10Wilma Löf
21.06
Alunda SK
21.06
PB
  
11Linnea Nederström
20.80
Sundbybergs IK
20.80
PB
  
12Eman Tungi
19.74
F Bålsta IK
19.74
PB
  
13Linnéa AlnerothGefle IF
18.46
PB
  
14Maja ÅhlströmIK Stål
16.45
PB
  
15Kajsa ChristensenF Bålsta IK
12.84
PB
  
16Elsa Nord
10.51
F Bålsta IK
10.51
PB
  
Runemar30.67x32.2632.6033.84x
Hagström25.79x30.3727.32x31.18
Allardx27.8730.8629.7528.35x
Bjärnlövxx25.64x30.18x
Salomonsson Lindx22.57x25.99x21.75
Andersson21.8724.31x24.4523.1423.54
Eriksson21.28xxxx24.12
Boqvist19.7020.5023.15x20.3522.16
Lång18.6921.17x
Löfx21.06x
Nederströmx20.8019.77
Tungi17.5019.7418.56
Alneroth18.46xx
Åhlström16.0316.4515.69
Christensenx12.8412.67
Nordx10.51x
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
15 maj

Final A

Final
15 maj
1Midea Allard
Midea Allard 08, Västerås FK
46.10
Västerås FK
46.10
  
2Felicia Bjärnlöv
41.64
Eksjö Södra IK
41.64
  
3Ida Edling
Ida Edling 07, Bollnäs
40.29
Bollnäs FIK
40.29
PB
  
4Molly Åkerblom
Molly Åkerblom 07, Västerås FK
39.69
Västerås FK
39.69
SB
  
5Wilma Löf
38.50
Alunda SK
38.50
  
6Iris Boqvist
35.65
Hanvikens SK
35.65
PB
  
7Linnéa AlnerothGefle IF
34.95
PB
  
8Maja Andersson
32.39
Alunda SK
32.39
PB
  
9Thea Salomonsson LindHanvikens SK
28.81
PB
  
10Maja ÅhlströmIK Stål
28.38
PB
  
11Evelina Lång
27.14
F Bålsta IK
27.14
PB
  
12Svea Enghag
26.51
F Bålsta IK
26.51
PB
  
13Eman Tungi
25.89
F Bålsta IK
25.89
PB
  
14Kajsa ChristensenF Bålsta IK
17.64
PB
  
15Elsa Nord
12.71
F Bålsta IK
12.71
PB
  
Allard43.79x43.82x46.10x
Bjärnlöv41.54xx41.64xx
Edling38.3938.1136.1639.0040.2938.97
Åkerblomx39.6937.35x36.39x
Löf38.50x35.9136.9836.7236.97
Boqvistxx31.9431.4935.65x
Alnerothx31.74x34.95x32.34
Anderssonx31.13x32.39xx
Salomonsson Lind25.9828.81x
Åhlström28.3821.6425.36
Lång27.1424.31x
Enghagxx26.51
Tungi25.89xx
Christensen15.7317.6415.54
Nord12.7110.95x
F15 Spjut (500 g)     
15 maj

Final A

Final
15 maj
1Maja Andersson
33.77
Alunda SK
33.77
PB
  
2Lia Hagström
32.09
Säters IF
32.09
PB
  
3Tilde Norrbrand
30.90
Turebergs FK
30.90
SB
  
4Midea Allard
Midea Allard 08, Västerås FK
30.45
Västerås FK
30.45
PB
  
5Ida Bonow
Ida Bonow 07, Tureberg
26.42
Turebergs FK
26.42
SB
  
6Tove Andersson
Tove Andersson 08, Leksands FIK
24.77
Leksands FIK
24.77
PB
  
7Evelina Larsson
22.68
Turebergs FK
22.68
SB
  
8Wilma Löf
22.10
Alunda SK
22.10
PB
  
9Elsa Nord
16.54
F Bålsta IK
16.54
PB
  
10Eman Tungi
15.78
F Bålsta IK
15.78
PB
  
11Kajsa ChristensenF Bålsta IK
15.64
PB
  
Andersson28.6330.3031.2230.7833.77x
Hagström32.0929.5626.6027.7027.4829.43
Norrbrand25.5930.0527.7130.9030.5330.13
Allard30.4528.8129.3228.9527.78x
Bonow25.5726.0926.4222.4123.2125.18
Andersson21.76x23.7124.7722.47x
Larssonx22.68x21.3122.0218.23
Löf22.10x19.9220.1117.10x
Nord14.1216.4716.54
Tungi15.6515.7814.95
Christensen15.6414.4114.95

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik