0
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 8 km trail Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Nils Granberg 42.18 | 81 | 42.18 | = | |||||
2 | Noel Karlsson Noel Karlsson 01, Granit 42.56 | 01 | IK Granit | 42.56 | = | ||||
3 | Anton Stenseke 45.31 | 93 | 45.31 | = | |||||
M 15 km trail Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Martin Kjäll-Ohlsson Martin Kjäll-Ohlsson 78, Hälle 1:18.50 | 78 | Hälle IF | 1:18.50 | = | ||||
2 | Svante Lundgren Svante Lundgren 69, Solvikingarna 1:23.31 | 69 | Solvikingarna | 1:23.31 | = | ||||
3 | Johan Lind 1:25.34 | 83 | 1:25.34 | = | |||||
M 30 km trail Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Viktor Törneke 2:45.07 | 84 | 2:45.07 | = | |||||
2 | Jim Lee Jim Lee 81, Granit 3:00.20 | 81 | IK Granit | 3:00.20 | = | ||||
3 | Erik Larsson Erik Larsson 87, Tjalve IF Norrköping 3:02.50 | 87 | Tjalve IF Norrköping | 3:02.50 | = | ||||
P15 8 km trail Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Hugo Almqvist Hugo Almqvist 10, Hammarby 55.44 | 10 | Hammarby IF | 55.44 | = | ||||
P13 3 km trail Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Noel Kjellberger 14.39 | 09 | 14.39 | = | |||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 8 km trail Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Emma Zäll 46.56 | 88 | 46.56 | = | |||||
2 | Malin Hansson 53.25 | 74 | 53.25 | = | |||||
3 | Elin Winberg 55.10 | 85 | 55.10 | = | |||||
K 15 km trail Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Elin Hamrefors Elin Hamrefors 87, Knallen 1:34.10 | 87 | SOK Knallen | 1:34.10 | = | ||||
2 | Johanna Jonsson Johanna Jonsson 79, Lidköpings VSK 1:42.45 | 79 | Lidköpings VSK | 1:42.45 | = | ||||
3 | Sofia Bylow Andersen 1:43.32 | 76 | 1:43.32 | = | |||||
K 30 km trail Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Marie Robertsson Marie Robertsson 77, Sävedalen 3:22.29 | 77 | Sävedalens AIK | 3:22.29 | = | ||||
2 | Ida Enstedt 3:30.21 | 73 | 3:30.21 | = | |||||
3 | Victoria Vallström 3:31.54 | 76 | 3:31.54 | = | |||||
F15 8 km trail Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Alicia Roos 46.04 | 07 | 46.04 | = | |||||
F13 3 km trail Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Emma Karlsson Emma Karlsson 09, Stenungsunds FI 21.27 | 09 | F Stenungsunds FI | 21.27 | = | ||||
F12 2.4 km trail Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Amanda Roos Amanda Roos 10, Enhörna 15.09 | 10 | Enhörna IF | 15.09 | = |