26.5
18.5
18.5
18.5
18.5
26.5
21.5
24.5
26.5
26.5
22.5
24.5
20.4
24.5
24.5
24.5
24.5
24.5
22.5
18.5
23.5
12.5
21.5
22.5
11.5
22.5
21.5
22.5
22.5
22.5
21.5
21‐22.5
22.5
22.5
21‐22.5
21‐22.5
21‐22.5
21.5
20.5
21.5
21.5
18‐19.5
12.5
18.5
17.5
19.5
19.5
17‐19.5
18.5
4.5
17.5
7.5
16.5
2.4
7.5
10.4
16.4
11.5
15.5
15.5
14.5
12.5
11.5
7.5
15.5
15.5
15.5
15.5
8.5
14‐15.5
14.5
14.5
12.5
10.5
15.5
14.5
14‐15.5
7.5
23.4
18.4
9.4
6.4
3.4
27.3
26.3
7.5
12.5
30.4
8.5
10.5
11.5
8.5
10.5
8.5
7.5
4.5
4.5
4.5
23.4
23.4
Arrangör: Trollhättan FIK

Män
M 5 km     


Final A

Final

1Peter Gross
Peter Gross 85, Trollhättans IF
16:13
Trollhättans IF
16:13
PB
  M35 1
2Anders Soovik
Anders Soovik 76, Kongahälla
16:51
Kongahälla AIK
16:51
PB
  M45 1
3Anton Bengtsson
Anton Bengtsson 89, Stenungsunds FI
17:02
F Stenungsunds FI
17:02
PB
  
4Jimmy Nord
Jimmy Nord 06, Alingsås
17:19
Alingsås IF
17:19
PB
  P17 1
5Johan Börjeson
Johan Börjeson 77, Lidköpings VSK
17:38
Lidköpings VSK
17:38
PB
  M45 2
6Algot Tersing
Algot Tersing 08, Trollhättan FIK
17:44
Trollhättan FIK
17:44
PB
  P15 1
7Mattias Bryntesson
Mattias Bryntesson 78, Trollhättans SOK
17:56
Trollhättans SOK
17:56
PB
  M40 1
9Jörgen Jonsson
18:17
Alingsås IF
18:17
PB
  M40 2
10Martin Länje Temmes
Martin Länje Temmes 70, Trollhättans IF
18:20
Trollhättans IF
18:20
PB
  M50 1
11Fredrik Andersson
18:29
Alingsås IF
18:29
PB
  M50 2
12Christer Lindgren
Christer Lindgren 69, Trollhättans IF
18:41
Trollhättans IF
18:41
PB
  M50 3
18Ulf Palmér
Ulf Palmér 56, Ulricehamns OK
20:13
Ulricehamns OK
20:13
PB
  M65 1
21Dan-Åke Johansson
Dan-Åke Johansson 66, Trollhättans IF
20:48
Trollhättans IF
20:48
PB
  M55 1
22Asko Sarja
Asko Sarja 62, Mariestads AIF
20:57
Mariestads AIF
20:57
PB
  M60 1
23Björn Bylund
21:00
IF Hagen
21:00
PB
  M60 2
27Lars Olsson
21:52
IF Hagen
21:52
PB
  M60 3
31Bo Berglund
Bo Berglund 53, DRT Kungsbacka
22:36
LK DRT Kungsbacka
22:36
PB
  M65 2
33Jan Ekman
23:58
Ryda SK
23:58
PB
  M65 3
39Bengt AnderssonIK Wilske
31:44
PB
  M80 1
41Urban Apell
Urban Apell 46, Lidköpings IS
32:51
Lidköpings IS
32:51
PB
  M80 2
Kvinnor
K 5 km     


Final A

Final

1Louise Lund
Louise Lund 90, Alingsås
17:56
Alingsås IF
17:56
PB
  
2Rebecka Gross
Rebecka Gross 93, Strömstad LK
18:45
Strömstad LK
18:45
PB
  
3Sandra AnderssonIF Hagen
20:44
PB
  K351
11Lubov Pospeshina
26:12
IFK Skövde
26:12
PB
  K651
14Britt Hellmark
Britt Hellmark 50, Lidköpings IS
27:49
Lidköpings IS
27:49
PB
  K701
15Ulla LittenheimHälle IF
28:00
PB NR75
  K751
F15 3 km     


Final A

Final

1Natalie Persson
Natalie Persson 07, Mariestads AIF
12:13
Mariestads AIF
12:13
  
F13 1.5 km     


Final A

Final

1Jonna Svensson
Jonna Svensson 09, Trollhättan FIK
6:09
Trollhättan FIK
6:09
  
2Sophie Alverbratt
7:22
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik