26.5
18.5
18.5
18.5
18.5
26.5
21.5
24.5
26.5
26.5
22.5
24.5
20.4
24.5
24.5
24.5
24.5
24.5
22.5
18.5
23.5
12.5
21.5
22.5
11.5
22.5
21.5
22.5
22.5
22.5
21.5
21‐22.5
22.5
22.5
21‐22.5
21‐22.5
21‐22.5
21.5
20.5
21.5
21.5
18‐19.5
12.5
18.5
17.5
19.5
19.5
17‐19.5
18.5
4.5
17.5
7.5
16.5
2.4
7.5
10.4
16.4
11.5
15.5
15.5
14.5
12.5
11.5
7.5
15.5
15.5
15.5
15.5
8.5
14‐15.5
14.5
14.5
12.5
10.5
15.5
14.5
14‐15.5
7.5
23.4
18.4
9.4
6.4
3.4
27.3
26.3
7.5
12.5
30.4
8.5
10.5
11.5
8.5
10.5
8.5
7.5
4.5
4.5
4.5
23.4
23.4
Tävlande: 86 (53+33)   Starter: 86 (53+33)

Män
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Alberto Guerrero
Alberto Guerrero 95, ESP
1:47.12
95ESP
1:47.12
SB
  
2José Carlos Pinto
José Carlos Pinto 97, POR
1:47.97
97POR
1:47.97
SB
  
3Riad El Chenini
Riad El Chenini 97, TUN
1:48.36
97TUN
1:48.36
SB
  
4David Carranza
David Carranza 02, ESP
1:48.96
02ESP
1:48.96
SB
  
5Lorenzo Jiménez
Lorenzo Jiménez 94, ESP
1:50.43
94ESP
1:50.43
SB
  
6Ruben Monreal
Ruben Monreal 98, ESP
1:50.91
98ESP
1:50.91
SB
  
7Saúl Martínez
Saúl Martínez 94, ESP
1:52.55
94ESP
1:52.55
SB
  
8Marco Rufo
Marco Rufo 03, ESP
1:54.80
03ESP
1:54.80
SB
  
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Abderrahman El Khayami
Abderrahman El Khayami 95, ESP
3:41.38
95ESP
3:41.38
SB
  
2Abdirahman Saeed Hassan
Abdirahman Saeed Hassan 97, QAT
3:41.55
97QAT
3:41.55
SB
  
3Gonzalo García
Gonzalo García 95, ESP
3:42.59
95ESP
3:42.59
SB
  
4Mohamed Attaoui
Mohamed Attaoui 01, ESP
3:44.09
01ESP
3:44.09
PB
  
5Pablo Sánchez
Pablo Sánchez 93, ESP
3:45.78
93ESP
3:45.78
SB
  
6Fabián Manrique
Fabián Manrique 94, ARG
3:46.40
94ARG
3:46.40
SB
  
7Mariano Garcia
Mariano Garcia 97, ESP
3:48.34
97ESP
3:48.34
SB
  
8Carlos Saez
Carlos Saez 99, ESP
3:48.94
99ESP
3:48.94
SB
  
9Sergio Del Barrio
Sergio Del Barrio 05, ESP
3:49.75
05ESP
3:49.75
PB
  
10Pablo Comino
Pablo Comino 98, ESP
3:50.15
98ESP
3:50.15
PB
  
M 5000 m     


Final A

Final

1Thierry Ndikumwenayo
Thierry Ndikumwenayo 97, BDI
13:06.58
97BDI
13:06.58
PB
  
2Santiago Catrofe
Santiago Catrofe 99, URU
13:28.41
99URU
13:28.41
PB NR
  
3Raul Celada
Raul Celada 95, ESP
13:40.53
95ESP
13:40.53
PB
  
4Zakaria Boufaljat
Zakaria Boufaljat 97, MAR
13:44.74
97MAR
13:44.74
PB
  
5Eduardo Menacho
Eduardo Menacho 99, ESP
14:14.64
99ESP
14:14.64
PB
  
6David Cantero
David Cantero 03, ESP
14:20.59
03ESP
14:20.59
PB
  
7David Palacio
David Palacio 88, ESP
14:21.28
88ESP
14:21.28
SB
  
8Rubén Álvarez
Rubén Álvarez 02, ESP
14:32.28
02ESP
14:32.28
PB
  
9Javier Prieto
Javier Prieto 03, ESP
14:39.20
03ESP
14:39.20
PB
  
10Cristobal Valenzuela
Cristobal Valenzuela 89, ESP
14:41.80
89ESP
14:41.80
PB
  
11Carlos Gallego
Carlos Gallego 88, ESP
14:42.79
88ESP
14:42.79
PB
  
12Jaime Migallón
Jaime Migallón 03, ESP
14:47.32
03ESP
14:47.32
  
M 3000 m hinder     


Final A

Final

1Luís Miguel Borges
Luís Miguel Borges 94, POR
8:38.92
94POR
8:38.92
SB
  
2André Pereira
André Pereira 95, POR
8:42.51
95POR
8:42.51
SB
  
3Nabil Sebbar
Nabil Sebbar 00, ESP
8:52.35
00ESP
8:52.35
SB
  
4Carlos Ángel Gomez
Carlos Ángel Gomez 03, ESP
9:07.92
03ESP
9:07.92
SB
  
5Mustapha Sabili
Mustapha Sabili 94, ESP
9:13.47
94ESP
9:13.47
SB
  
6Ricardo Ferreira
Ricardo Ferreira 98, POR
9:18.82
98POR
9:18.82
  
7Carlos Salcedo
Carlos Salcedo 00, ESP
9:21.38
00ESP
9:21.38
SB
  
M 110 m häck     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Orlando Ortega
Orlando Ortega 91, ESP
13.67
91ESP
13.67
SB
  
2Marcos Herrera
Marcos Herrera 99, ECU
13.79
99ECU
13.79
SB
  
3Daniel Cisneros
Daniel Cisneros 96, ESP
13.79
96ESP
13.79
  
4Max Hrelja
14.00
SWE
14.00
SB
  
5Abdel-Kader Larrinaga
Abdel-Kader Larrinaga 94, POR
14.02
94POR
14.02
SB
  
6Angel Díaz
Angel Díaz 00, ESP
14.68
00ESP
14.68
  
M Stav     


Final A

Final

1Adrian Pérez
Adrian Pérez 98, ESP
4.95
98ESP
4.95
  
2Javier Fernandez
Javier Fernandez 00, ESP
4.95
00ESP
4.95
  
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Henrik Flåtnes
Henrik Flåtnes 01, NOR
7.71
01NOR
7.71
0.0 SB
  
2Rasheed Shamir Miller
Rasheed Shamir Miller 00, CRC
7.48
00CRC
7.48
0.0 SB
  
3Daniel Solis
Daniel Solis 96, ESP
7.05
96ESP
7.05
0.0 SB
  
Flåtnes7.36
-0.2
x7.60
0.0
x7.43
0.0
7.71
0.0
Shamir Miller
Solis
M Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Joaquín Gómez
Joaquín Gómez 96, ARG
71.49
96ARG
71.49
  
2Alberto González
Alberto González 98, ESP
68.13
98ESP
68.13
  
3Elías Mauricio Díaz
Elías Mauricio Díaz 94, COL
65.37
94COL
65.37
  
4Juan Jimenez
Juan Jimenez 02, ESP
61.14
02ESP
61.14
  
5Ismael Torrecilla
Ismael Torrecilla 02, ESP
55.40
02ESP
55.40
SB
  
Gómez67.72x70.8971.49x70.85
González
Díaz
Jimenez
Torrecilla
Kvinnor
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Marina Martínez
Marina Martínez 02, ESP
2:02.85
02ESP
2:02.85
PB
  
2Daniela Garcia
Daniela Garcia 01, ESP
2:03.02
01ESP
2:03.02
PB
  
3Paulette Natacha Fernández
Paulette Natacha Fernández 94, ESP
2:07.97
94ESP
2:07.97
PB
  
4Lorea Ibarzabal
Lorea Ibarzabal 94, ESP
2:08.88
94ESP
2:08.88
  
5Almudena Saborido
Almudena Saborido 91, ESP
2:10.94
91ESP
2:10.94
SB
  
K 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Fedra Luna
Fedra Luna 95, ARG
4:20.24
95ARG
4:20.24
  
2Marta Serrano
Marta Serrano 03, ESP
4:24.00
03ESP
4:24.00
SB
  
3Maria Piñera
Maria Piñera 98, ESP
4:28.69
98ESP
4:28.69
PB
  
4Alicia Carrera
Alicia Carrera 93, ESP
4:29.36
93ESP
4:29.36
SB
  
5Carmen Viciosa
Carmen Viciosa 99, ESP
4:31.91
99ESP
4:31.91
SB
  
6Miriam Gregori
Miriam Gregori 91, ESP
4:33.32
91ESP
4:33.32
SB
  
K 5000 m     


Final A

Final

1Aimee Pratt
Aimee Pratt 97, GBR
15:30.72
97GBR
15:30.72
  
2Carolina Robles
Carolina Robles 91, ESP
15:37.98
91ESP
15:37.98
PB
  
3Carla Dominguez
Carla Dominguez 03, ESP
15:38.61
03ESP
15:38.61
PB
  
4Joselyn Daniely Brea
Joselyn Daniely Brea 94, VEN
15:54.72
94VEN
15:54.72
SB
  
5Irene Sánchez-Escribano
Irene Sánchez-Escribano 92, ESP
15:57.91
92ESP
15:57.91
SB
  
6Idaira Prieto
Idaira Prieto 97, ESP
16:04.32
97ESP
16:04.32
PB
  
7Solange Andreia Pereira
Solange Andreia Pereira 89, ESP
16:10.19
89ESP
16:10.19
PB
  
8Palmenia Agudelo
Palmenia Agudelo 92, COL
16:13.96
92COL
16:13.96
PB
  
9Angela Viciosa
Angela Viciosa 02, ESP
16:29.59
02ESP
16:29.59
SB
  
10Katherine Ruth Tisalema
Katherine Ruth Tisalema 96, ECU
16:29.78
96ECU
16:29.78
PB
  
11Lia Lemos
Lia Lemos 01, POR
16:32.31
01POR
16:32.31
SB
  
12Alicia Berzosa
Alicia Berzosa 00, ESP
16:34.55
00ESP
16:34.55
PB
  
13Cristina Espejo
Cristina Espejo 94, ESP
16:35.71
94ESP
16:35.71
SB
  
14Marina Bagur
Marina Bagur 96, ESP
16:48.60
96ESP
16:48.60
PB
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Ellen EkholmSWE
1.73
SB
  
2Hedvik Kallåk
Hedvik Kallåk 04, NOR
1.70
04NOR
1.70
SB
  
K Stav     


Final A

Final

1Andrea San José
Andrea San José 97, ESP
4.11
97ESP
4.11
SB
  
K Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Irene Gomez
Irene Gomez 02, ESP
59.84
02ESP
59.84
  
2Belen Bermejo
Belen Bermejo 99, ESP
55.58
99ESP
55.58
PB
  
3Cristina Adela Roberts
Cristina Adela Roberts 00, ESP
52.84
00ESP
52.84
  
4Maria Sanz
Maria Sanz 97, ESP
49.57
97ESP
49.57
  
5Blanca López
Blanca López 98, ESP
48.63
98ESP
48.63
SB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik