26.5
18.5
18.5
18.5
18.5
26.5
21.5
24.5
26.5
26.5
22.5
24.5
20.4
24.5
24.5
24.5
24.5
24.5
22.5
18.5
23.5
12.5
21.5
22.5
11.5
22.5
21.5
22.5
22.5
22.5
21.5
21‐22.5
22.5
22.5
21‐22.5
21‐22.5
21‐22.5
21.5
20.5
21.5
21.5
18‐19.5
12.5
18.5
17.5
19.5
19.5
17‐19.5
18.5
4.5
17.5
7.5
16.5
2.4
7.5
10.4
16.4
11.5
15.5
15.5
14.5
12.5
11.5
7.5
15.5
15.5
15.5
15.5
8.5
14‐15.5
14.5
14.5
12.5
10.5
15.5
14.5
14‐15.5
7.5
23.4
18.4
9.4
6.4
3.4
27.3
26.3
7.5
12.5
30.4
8.5
10.5
11.5
8.5
10.5
8.5
7.5
4.5
4.5
4.5
23.4
23.4
Arena: Nösnäsvallen   Arrangör: F Stenungsunds FI
Tävlande: 18 (11+7)   Starter: 49 (29+20)

Män
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Joel Holgersson
11.12
Tyft Arena IF
11.12
PB
  
Holgerssonx11.12x10.81xx
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Joel Holgersson
35.19
Tyft Arena IF
35.19
PB
  
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Joel Holgersson
35.25
Tyft Arena IF
35.25
PB
  
P15 80 m     

Vind: +2.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.6
1Elis Pauli
Elis Pauli 08, Stenungsunds FI
11.44w
F Stenungsunds FI
11.44w
  
2Majd Sharani
Majd Sharani 08, Stenungsunds FI
12.81w
F Stenungsunds FI
12.81w
  
P15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Elis Pauli
Elis Pauli 08, Stenungsunds FI
3.56
F Stenungsunds FI
3.56
–1.3 PB
  
Pauli3.01
-3.9
3.56
-1.3
3.45
-3.5
3.38
-3.4
3.30
-3.2
x
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Oskar Haak
Oskar Haak 07, Stenungsunds FI
10.30
F Stenungsunds FI
10.30
PB
  
2Elis Pauli
Elis Pauli 08, Stenungsunds FI
7.87
F Stenungsunds FI
7.87
PB
  
Haak9.85x10.029.319.7210.30
Pauli7.467.266.877.347.607.87
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Oskar Haak
Oskar Haak 07, Stenungsunds FI
33.73
F Stenungsunds FI
33.73
PB
  
2Elis Pauli
Elis Pauli 08, Stenungsunds FI
22.43
F Stenungsunds FI
22.43
PB
  
P15 Slägga (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Oskar Haak
Oskar Haak 07, Stenungsunds FI
26.31
F Stenungsunds FI
26.31
SB
  
P13 60 m     

Vind: +2.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.2
1George Cederqvist
George Cederqvist 09, Stenungsunds FI
8.94w
F Stenungsunds FI
8.94w
  
2Roan van der Meer
Roan van der Meer 09, Stenungsunds FI
9.50w
F Stenungsunds FI
9.50w
  
3Isak Hollertz
Isak Hollertz 10, Stenungsunds FI
9.60w
F Stenungsunds FI
9.60w
  
4Ludvig Westermark
Ludvig Westermark 10, Stenungsunds FI
9.97w
F Stenungsunds FI
9.97w
  
5Edvard Wärre
Edvard Wärre 10, Stenungsunds FI
10.75w
F Stenungsunds FI
10.75w
  
P13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1George Cederqvist
George Cederqvist 09, Stenungsunds FI
3.79
F Stenungsunds FI
3.79
–2.5 PB
  
2Isak Hollertz
Isak Hollertz 10, Stenungsunds FI
3.50
F Stenungsunds FI
3.50
–3.2 PB
  
3Roan van der Meer
Roan van der Meer 09, Stenungsunds FI
3.35
F Stenungsunds FI
3.35
–3.0 PB
  
4Ludvig Westermark
Ludvig Westermark 10, Stenungsunds FI
3.28
F Stenungsunds FI
3.28
–1.6 PB
  
5Edvard Wärre
Edvard Wärre 10, Stenungsunds FI
2.71
F Stenungsunds FI
2.71
–3.0 PB
  
Cederqvist3.79
-2.5
3.52w
+3.7
x
Hollertz3.28
-4.5
x3.50
-3.2
van der Meer3.18
-2.2
3.35
-3.0
2.93
-3.8
Westermark3.28
-1.6
2.78
-2.6
3.10
-3.0
Wärre2.71
-3.0
x2.68
-1.3
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1George Cederqvist
George Cederqvist 09, Stenungsunds FI
10.20
F Stenungsunds FI
10.20
PB
  
2Peter Gustavsson
8.95
Tyft Arena IF
8.95
SB
  
4Elias Strömberg
Elias Strömberg 10, Stenungsunds FI
6.04
F Stenungsunds FI
6.04
PB
  
5Ludvig Westermark
Ludvig Westermark 10, Stenungsunds FI
5.96
F Stenungsunds FI
5.96
PB
  
6Roan van der Meer
Roan van der Meer 09, Stenungsunds FI
5.05
F Stenungsunds FI
5.05
PB
  
7Edvard Wärre
Edvard Wärre 10, Stenungsunds FI
4.38
F Stenungsunds FI
4.38
PB
  
Cederqvist9.8410.1610.20
Gustavsson8.95xx
Strömberg5.446.044.96
Westermark5.965.445.13
van der Meer4.765.055.03
Wärre4.383.814.18
P13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Peter Gustavsson
39.14
Tyft Arena IF
39.14
PB
  
P13 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Peter Gustavsson
28.09
Tyft Arena IF
28.09
PB
  
Kvinnor
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Emma Theander
Emma Theander 08, Stenungsunds FI
8.48
F Stenungsunds FI
8.48
PB
  
Theander8.45x7.778.458.48x
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Emma Theander
Emma Theander 08, Stenungsunds FI
21.24
F Stenungsunds FI
21.24
PB
  
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Emma Theander
Emma Theander 08, Stenungsunds FI
23.33
F Stenungsunds FI
23.33
PB
  
F13 60 m     

Vind: +4.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +4.0
1Isabel Bergman
Isabel Bergman 10, Stenungsunds FI
9.16w
F Stenungsunds FI
9.16w
  
2Alva Sjöberg
Alva Sjöberg 09, Kongahälla
9.16w
Kongahälla AIK
9.16w
  
3Maja Andersson
Maja Andersson 09, Stenungsunds FI
9.58w
F Stenungsunds FI
9.58w
  
4Leia Ståhle
Leia Ståhle 09, Stenungsunds FI
9.70w
F Stenungsunds FI
9.70w
  
5Stella Bodevi
Stella Bodevi 09, Stenungsunds FI
10.00w
F Stenungsunds FI
10.00w
  
F13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Alva Sjöberg
Alva Sjöberg 09, Kongahälla
3.91
Kongahälla AIK
3.91
–4.1 PB
  
2Maja Andersson
Maja Andersson 09, Stenungsunds FI
3.80
F Stenungsunds FI
3.80
–2.4 SB
  
3Isabel Bergman
Isabel Bergman 10, Stenungsunds FI
3.61
F Stenungsunds FI
3.61
–2.3 PB
  
4Leia Ståhle
Leia Ståhle 09, Stenungsunds FI
3.01
F Stenungsunds FI
3.01
–3.3 PB
  
5Stella Bodevi
Stella Bodevi 09, Stenungsunds FI
2.91
F Stenungsunds FI
2.91
–2.6 PB
  
Sjöberg3.91
-4.1
3.81
-2.5
3.30
-2.6
Andersson3.65
-2.9
3.80
-2.4
x
Bergman3.33
-4.2
3.40
-3.2
3.61
-2.3
Ståhle3.01
-3.3
3.00
-1.8
2.82
-1.6
Bodevi2.61
-3.5
2.91
-2.6
2.85
-2.7
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Leia Ståhle
Leia Ståhle 09, Stenungsunds FI
7.81
F Stenungsunds FI
7.81
PB
  
2Maja Andersson
Maja Andersson 09, Stenungsunds FI
6.95
F Stenungsunds FI
6.95
PB
  
3Alva Sjöberg
Alva Sjöberg 09, Kongahälla
6.32
Kongahälla AIK
6.32
PB
  
4Stella Bodevi
Stella Bodevi 09, Stenungsunds FI
5.20
F Stenungsunds FI
5.20
PB
  
5Isabel Bergman
Isabel Bergman 10, Stenungsunds FI
5.00
F Stenungsunds FI
5.00
PB
  
Ståhle7.577.207.81
Andersson6.956.846.66
Sjöberg6.256.326.26
Bodevi4.604.765.20
Bergman4.804.355.00
F13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Marika Söderlund Larsson
34.52
F Stenungsunds FI
34.52
PB
  
F13 Slägga (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Marika Söderlund Larsson
42.43
F Stenungsunds FI
42.43
PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik