0

25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
26‐28.1
27.1
25.1
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
15.1
22.1
23.1
23.1
Arena: Hedens IP   Arrangör: IS Göta
Tävlande: 41 (24+17)   Starter: 41 (24+17)

Män
M 2000 m     
Final A
1Michael Hansson
5:59.1m
IS Göta
5:59.1m
SB
  
2Sara Liljegren
6:45.4m
IS Göta
6:45.4m
SB
  
K 1
3Annelie Blomquist
6:58.2m
IS Göta
6:58.2m
SB
  
K 2
4Håkan Reistad
7:23.9m
IS Göta
7:23.9m
PB
  
5Christian Skantze
7:28.1m
IS Göta
7:28.1m
PB
  
6Per Gränse
7:32.0m
IS Göta
7:32.0m
SB
  
7Hans Broomé
Hans Broomé 64, Helsingborgs LK
7:35.1m
Helsingborgs LK-92
7:35.1m
SB
  
8Sebastian Andersson
8:22.1m
IS Göta
8:22.1m
PB
  
Final B
1Ahmed Abdelhamid
6:07.8m
IS Göta
6:07.8m
SB
  
2Henrik Nord
6:12.4m
Ystads IF
6:12.4m
PB
  
3Stefan Jönsson
6:30.4m
Höganäs FF
6:30.4m
PB
  
4Viggo Bakker
6:44.9m
IS Göta
6:44.9m
PB
  
5Oliver Malmkvist
6:54.9m
IS Göta
6:54.9m
SB
  
Final C
1Rickard Johnsson
6:39.5m
IS Göta
6:39.5m
SB
  
2Patrik de la Motte
6:40.9m
IS Göta
6:40.9m
SB
  
3Camilla Lindholm Borg
6:47.3m
Björnstorps IF
6:47.3m
PB
  
K 1
4Thomas Novin
6:50.7m
IS Göta
6:50.7m
SB
  
5Johanna Hofvendahl
6:53.2m
IS Göta
6:53.2m
SB
  
K 2
5Mike Bakker
6:53.2m
IS Göta
6:53.2m
PB
  
7Andreas Nilsson
7:13.7m
IS Göta
7:13.7m
PB
  
8Marcus Jansson
7:14.4m
IS Göta
7:14.4m
SB
  
Florentina StojakovicIFK Helsingborg
DNF
  
K
Final D
1Philip Agelmo
7:26.1m
IS Göta
7:26.1m
PB
  
2Katarina Södgren
7:31.8m
IS Göta
7:31.8m
PB
  
K 1
3Leif Grönqvist
7:45.4m
IS Göta
7:45.4m
SB
  
4Per Olsson
Per Olsson 63, IS Göta
7:46.9m
IS Göta
7:46.9m
PB
  
5Sara Johnsson
Sara Johnsson 68, Helsingborg
7:49.1m
IFK Helsingborg
7:49.1m
PB
  
K 2
6Anton Jönsson
7:53.7m
IS Göta
7:53.7m
PB
  
7Alicia Larsson
7:56.8m
IS Göta
7:56.8m
PB
  
K 3
8Maibritt Nilsson
8:08.4m
IS Göta
8:08.4m
PB
  
K 4
9Josefine Carlberg
8:09.1m
IS Göta
8:09.1m
PB
  
K 5
10Thomas Nilson
8:20.6m
IS Göta
8:20.6m
PB
  
Final E
1Tina Reimer
8:23.5m
IS Göta
8:23.5m
PB
  
K 1
2Beatrice ChristenssonIS Göta
8:41.2m
PB
  
K 2
3Silvia Burgos
8:44.0m
IS Göta
8:44.0m
PB
  
K 3
4Monica Andersson
8:47.2m
IS Göta
8:47.2m
PB
  
K 4
5Jonny Hansson
Jonny Hansson 56, Helsingborgs LK
8:49.0m
Helsingborgs LK-92
8:49.0m
PB
  
6Sonja Kovac
8:58.2m
IS Göta
8:58.2m
SB
  
K 5
7Marie Olsson
9:17.8m
IS Göta
9:17.8m
PB
  
K 6
8Åke Jonson
9:19.1m
Malmö AI
9:19.1m
PB NR80
  
9Nicole Novin
10:29.2m
IS Göta
10:29.2m
PB
  
K 7