18.9
21.9
17.9
2.10
3.10
3.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
29.9
26.9
25.9
18.9
13.8
2.10
2.10
24.9
1.10
28.9
1.10
2.10
25.9
18.9
8.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
1.10
1.10
1.10
1.10
24.9
18.9
5.9
30.7
29.9
3.9
3.9
6.9
27.9
28.9
11.9
12.9
22.9
26.9
20.9
13.9
24.9
26.9
25.9
6.9
24.9
21.9
18.9
24.9
24.9
22.9
25.9
24.9
28.9
28.9
22.9
24.9
10.9
7.9
25.9
24.9
24.9
21.9
17.9
26.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
17.9
10.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
24.9
25.9
25.9
22.9
24.9
24.9
24.9
23.9
21.9
18.9
17.9
17.9
17.9
Tävlande: 61 (43+18)   Starter: 73 (52+21)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: +1.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.9
1Paul Tritenne
Paul Tritenne 00, FRA
10.60
00FRA
10.60
SB
  
2Betuel Mansila
Betuel Mansila 99, FRA
10.95
99FRA
10.95
PB
  
Final B
Vind: +2.1
Vind: +2.1
1Quentin Debelley
Quentin Debelley 01, FRA
10.87w
01FRA
10.87w
  
2Jerry Hilaire
Jerry Hilaire 98, FRA
10.96w
98FRA
10.96w
  
M 200 m     

Vind: +2.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.2
1Edouard Catala
Edouard Catala 01, FRA
21.84w
01FRA
21.84w
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Hugo Baudu
Hugo Baudu 00, FRA
48.28
00FRA
48.28
SB
  
2Alexis Martin
Alexis Martin 96, FRA
48.83
96FRA
48.83
SB
  
Final B
1Alan Duvigneau
Alan Duvigneau 95, FRA
49.82
95FRA
49.82
SB
  
2Morgan Lejas
Morgan Lejas 03, FRA
49.98
03FRA
49.98
PB
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Enzo Granger
Enzo Granger 99, FRA
1:51.99
99FRA
1:51.99
SB
  
2Francky Mbotto
Francky Mbotto 97, CAF
1:53.37
97CAF
1:53.37
SB
  
3Benjamin Landos
Benjamin Landos 03, FRA
1:54.82
03FRA
1:54.82
PB
  
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Adrien Pilleux
Adrien Pilleux 97, FRA
3:54.16
97FRA
3:54.16
PB
  
2Thibaut Hocquette
Thibaut Hocquette 98, FRA
3:57.88
98FRA
3:57.88
SB
  
M 3000 m     


Final A

Final

1Pierre Couzinier
Pierre Couzinier 96, FRA
8:00.48
96FRA
8:00.48
PB
  
2Alexis Gueroc
Alexis Gueroc 98, FRA
8:28.11
98FRA
8:28.11
PB
  
3Florian Hinry
Florian Hinry 03, FRA
8:45.60
03FRA
8:45.60
PB
  
4Benjamin Le Grand
Benjamin Le Grand 85, FRA
8:49.47
85FRA
8:49.47
PB
  
5Antonin Cogard
Antonin Cogard 00, FRA
8:50.10
00FRA
8:50.10
PB
  
M 3000 m hinder     


Final A

Final

1Gwen Duval
Gwen Duval 02, FRA
9:22.25
02FRA
9:22.25
PB
  
M 110 m häck     

Vind: +1.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.6
1Kylian Montfort
Kylian Montfort 98, FRA
14.48
98FRA
14.48
SB
  
2Valentin Charles
Valentin Charles 97, FRA
14.50
97FRA
14.50
PB
  
5Elio Previtali
Elio Previtali 00, FRA
15.46
00FRA
15.46
  
Final B
Vind: +1.6
Vind: +1.6
1Maxence Pecatte
Maxence Pecatte 97, FRA
15.31
97FRA
15.31
SB
  
M 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Remi Pichon
Remi Pichon 00, FRA
54.07
00FRA
54.07
SB
  
Final B
1Victorien Bouchet
Victorien Bouchet 97, FRA
54.16
97FRA
54.16
  
2Colin Balbino
Colin Balbino 03, FRA
54.61
03FRA
54.61
  
5Romain Dionisi
Romain Dionisi 96, FRA
57.93
96FRA
57.93
SB
  
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Tanguy Chaufaux
Tanguy Chaufaux 96, FRA
2.00
96FRA
2.00
SB
  
4Titouan Dobo Bi
Titouan Dobo Bi 05, FRA
1.90
05FRA
1.90
PB
  
7Baptiste Gloriant
Baptiste Gloriant 97, FRA
1.80
97FRA
1.80
SB
  
1.701.751.801.851.901.952.00
Chaufaux---ooxoo
Dobo Biooooxxoxxx
Gloriant--o
M Stav     


Final A

Final

2Romain Dionisi
Romain Dionisi 96, FRA
4.20
96FRA
4.20
SB
  
3Elio Previtali
Elio Previtali 00, FRA
4.20
00FRA
4.20
PB
  
4Brieg Tanguy
Brieg Tanguy 01, FRA
4.00
01FRA
4.00
=SB
  
3.804.004.204.404.60
Dionisi--oxxx
Previtaliooxoxxx
Tanguyooxxx
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Kylian Montfort
Kylian Montfort 98, FRA
6.92
98FRA
6.92
+0.8
  
3Valentin Charles
Valentin Charles 97, FRA
6.66
97FRA
6.66
0.0 =SB
  
4Maxence Pecatte
Maxence Pecatte 97, FRA
6.63
97FRA
6.63
+0.6 SB
  
Montfort6.83
+0.2
6.71
+1.1
6.92
+0.8
x
+1.4
6.70
+1.9
x
+0.3
Charles6.59
+0.3
6.66
+2.0
5.41
0.0
6.66
0.0
Pecatte6.63
+0.6
6.53
0.0
6.32
+2.0
M Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Axel Tanic
Axel Tanic 94, FRA
15.12
94FRA
15.12
+1.4
  
2Yves Bilong
Yves Bilong 01, FRA
14.96
01FRA
14.96
+1.4
  
3Nathan Perrod
Nathan Perrod 02, FRA
14.74
02FRA
14.74
0.0 SB
  
4Thibaut Bourdin
Thibaut Bourdin 00, FRA
14.00
00FRA
14.00
+0.5
  
Tanic14.54
0.0
14.82
+0.7
14.73
0.0
15.12
+1.4
Bilong14.46
+1.3
14.96
+1.4
14.88
+0.6
14.91
+0.3
14.33
+0.3
14.68
+1.2
Perrodxxx13.86
0.0
13.77
+1.6
14.74
0.0
Bourdin13.52
0.0
x13.44
+0.9
14.00
+0.5
x13.94
+1.2
M Kula     


Final A

Final

1Yann Moisan
Yann Moisan 93, FRA
18.31
93FRA
18.31
  
2Armand Truel
Armand Truel 93, FRA
15.85
93FRA
15.85
  
4Baptiste Gloriant
Baptiste Gloriant 97, FRA
11.75
97FRA
11.75
PB
  
Moisan18.3018.3118.1417.97
Truel15.85xxxx15.14
Gloriant11.7511.1611.4911.1811.0311.75
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Tom Reux
Tom Reux 99, FRA
57.39
99FRA
57.39
  
7Brieg Tanguy
Brieg Tanguy 01, FRA
31.06
01FRA
31.06
PB
  
Reux57.39xxxxx
Tanguy28.9728.73x29.7131.0629.50
M Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Hugo Mayadoux
Hugo Mayadoux 02, FRA
56.22
02FRA
56.22
  
Mayadoux56.11x56.2255.19
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Thierry Jourden
Thierry Jourden 91, FRA
64.28
91FRA
64.28
SB
  
2Titouan Dobo Bi
Titouan Dobo Bi 05, FRA
59.30
05FRA
59.30
PB
  
5Tanguy Chaufaux
Tanguy Chaufaux 96, FRA
42.23
96FRA
42.23
PB
  
Jourden58.5755.8162.0863.6864.28x
Dobo Bi59.3056.7655.4159.0752.9456.11
Chaufaux39.3835.6840.7337.2442.23
M Gång 5000 m     


Final A

Final

1Hatem Ghoula
Hatem Ghoula 73, TUN
20:52.46
73TUN
20:52.46
SB
  
2Adrien Escoffier
Adrien Escoffier 97, FRA
22:56.24
97FRA
22:56.24
SB
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: +0.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.6
1Maiwenn Lheveder
Maiwenn Lheveder 03, FRA
12.16
03FRA
12.16
SB
  
K 200 m     

Vind: +1.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.3
1Marie KimumbaSWE
23.93
PB
  
44 SWE AT
2Lea Tournellec
Lea Tournellec 95, FRA
24.98
95FRA
24.98
  
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Lena Kandissounon
Lena Kandissounon 98, FRA
54.52
98FRA
54.52
SB
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Clara Liberman
Clara Liberman 00, FRA
2:08.94
00FRA
2:08.94
  
K 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Agathe Guillemot
Agathe Guillemot 99, FRA
4:25.08
99FRA
4:25.08
PB
  
2Sarah Le Dantec
Sarah Le Dantec 92, FRA
4:32.70
92FRA
4:32.70
PB
  
3Mathilde Jaguin
Mathilde Jaguin 91, FRA
4:36.57
91FRA
4:36.57
PB
  
K 3000 m     


Final A

Final

1Chloe Hautiere
Chloe Hautiere 98, FRA
9:45.86
98FRA
9:45.86
PB
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: +1.8

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.8
1Lou-Anne Jollivet
Lou-Anne Jollivet 01, FRA
13.82
01FRA
13.82
  
2Shawna Quillet
Shawna Quillet 02, FRA
14.45
02FRA
14.45
PB
  
Final B
Vind: +1.9
Vind: +1.9
1Lena Bourget
Lena Bourget 04, FRA
14.35
04FRA
14.35
PB
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Solene Gicquel
Solene Gicquel 94, FRA
1.80
94FRA
1.80
SB
  
2Marine Vallet
Marine Vallet 93, FRA
1.75
93FRA
1.75
SB
  
1.601.651.701.751.801.86
Gicquel--oxooxx
Valletooooxxx
K Stav     


Final A

Final

2Agathe Guillemot
Agathe Guillemot 99, FRA
3.00
99FRA
3.00
SB
  
2.002.402.803.003.20
Guillemotooooxxx
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Shawna Quillet
Shawna Quillet 02, FRA
5.53
02FRA
5.53
0.0 SB
  
2Bienes Serena Ako
Bienes Serena Ako 99, FRA
5.42
99FRA
5.42
+1.2 SB
  
Quillet5.53
0.0
5.36
+1.1
x
+1.3
Ako5.24
+1.6
5.28
+1.9
x
+0.9
5.26
+1.6
5.42
+1.2
K Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Auriane Guillotel
Auriane Guillotel 99, FRA
12.03
99FRA
12.03
0.0 SB
  
Guillotel11.63
-0.1
11.87
+0.7
12.03
0.0
x
+1.4
11.90
+1.0
11.93
+0.9
K Kula     


Final A

Final

1Caroline Bouras
Caroline Bouras 86, FRA
12.16
86FRA
12.16
PB
  
Bouras12.0312.1612.0912.0311.9811.84
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

3Bienes Serena Ako
Bienes Serena Ako 99, FRA
34.85
99FRA
34.85
SB
  
Akoxx34.85x33.53
K Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Gaëlle Gernigon
Gaëlle Gernigon 87, FRA
51.70
87FRA
51.70
SB
  
Gernigon49.4251.70x48.5447.64x

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik