9.8
9.8
6.8
3.8
9.8
9.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
21.7
3.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
6.8
4.8
23.7
19.7
6.8
30.7
27.7
7.8
7.8
6.8
6.8
6.8
2.8
5.8
5‐7.8
27.7
2.8
3.8
2.7
23.7
6.7
18.6
22.7
23.7
30.6
30.6
2.8
1.8
31.7
23‐24.7
30.7
1.8
29‐31.7
31.7
31.7
31.7
26.7
1.8
28.7
30‐31.7
28.7
31.7
31.7
30.7
30.7
26.7
30.7
30‐31.7
30.7
13.7
28.7
27.7
23.7
12.7
9.7
18.7
25.7
18.7
26.7
26.7
25‐26.7
26.7
23‐24.7
24.7
16.7
23.6
24.7
20.7
23.7
23.7
21.7
21.7
22.6
21.7
21.7
23‐24.7
7.7
23.7
23‐24.7
24.7
23‐24.7
23‐24.7
23.7
21.7
20.7
20.7
Tävlande: 18 (14+4)   Starter: 20 (16+4)

Män
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Clement Le Bihannic
Clement Le Bihannic 02, FRA
49.97
02FRA
49.97
PB
  
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Tanguy Lemoy
Tanguy Lemoy 99, FRA
3:51.38
99FRA
3:51.38
PB
  
1Armand Gouriou
Armand Gouriou 01, FRA
3:57.99
01FRA
3:57.99
SB
  
2Benoit Fanouillere
Benoit Fanouillere 94, FRA
3:54.00
94FRA
3:54.00
  
3Tom Jouette
Tom Jouette 02, FRA
3:54.18
02FRA
3:54.18
PB
  
8Tristan OjutkangasSWE
4:25.01
SB
  
M 3000 m     


Final A

Final

1Corentin Prouteau
Corentin Prouteau 01, FRA
8:29.13
01FRA
8:29.13
PB
  
1Korentin Boutoux
Korentin Boutoux 97, FRA
8:42.64
97FRA
8:42.64
PB
  
2Romain Lacire
Romain Lacire 03, FRA
8:33.29
03FRA
8:33.29
PB
  
2Julien Herve
Julien Herve 91, FRA
8:47.51
91FRA
8:47.51
SB
  
3Quentin Bronchart
Quentin Bronchart 04, FRA
8:41.32
04FRA
8:41.32
PB
  
M 3000 m hinder     


Final A

Final

1Florent Rouaud
Florent Rouaud 94, FRA
9:12.95
94FRA
9:12.95
SB
  
M 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Brieg Ecolan
Brieg Ecolan 04, FRA
56.24
04FRA
56.24
PB
  
M Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Titouan Bizet
Titouan Bizet 04, FRA
14.31
04FRA
14.31
0.0 PB
  
Bizet13.89w
+2.6
x
+2.2
14.00
+1.6
14.31
0.0
x
+1.2
x
-0.1
M Kula     


Final A

Final

1Brieg Ecolan
Brieg Ecolan 04, FRA
11.03
04FRA
11.03
PB
  
8Tristan OjutkangasSWE
5.82
PB
  
Ecolan10.1210.1510.7210.6911.0011.03
Ojutkangas5.495.785.82
Kvinnor
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Elise Peysson
Elise Peysson 01, FRA
58.53
01FRA
58.53
PB
  
K 1500 m     


Final A

Final

2Nova OjutkangasSWE
4:52.74
SB
  
K 3000 m     


Final A

Final

1Gaelle Le Gleau
Gaelle Le Gleau 91, FRA
10:02.22
91FRA
10:02.22
PB
  
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Laureen Thomas
Laureen Thomas 02, FRA
44.64
02FRA
44.64
  
Thomas44.6440.8839.7741.8140.5039.42

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik