0
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
4.1 | |
7.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
27.1 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
5.2 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
3.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M Halvmaraton Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Magnus Wikars Magnus Wikars 94, Säter 1:19:09 | 94 | Säters IF | 1:19:09 | =PB | ||||
2 | Jonas Gustad 1:19:38 | 84 | 1:19:38 | =PB | M35 1 | ||||
3 | Emil Rune 1:24:58 | 98 | 1:24:58 | =PB | |||||
17 | Leif Andersson Leif Andersson 54, Borlänge LK 1:43:26 | 54 | Borlänge LK | 1:43:26 | =PB | ||||
22 | Benny Östlund Benny Östlund 52, Borlänge LK 1:51:56 | 52 | Borlänge LK | 1:51:56 | =PB | ||||
23 | Dan-Alvar Larsson Dan-Alvar Larsson 52, Borlänge LK 1:56:57 | 52 | Borlänge LK | 1:56:57 | =PB | ||||
M Maraton Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Gustaf Leonardsson Gustaf Leonardsson 93, Örebro AIK 2:36:27 | 93 | Örebro AIK | 2:36:27 | =PB | ||||
2 | Daniel Lindén 3:04:24 | 81 | 3:04:24 | =PB | |||||
3 | Tony Eriksson Tony Eriksson 73, Stora Skedvi 3:10:44 | 73 | Stora Skedvi IK | 3:10:44 | =PB | M45 1 | |||
4 | Lars-Göran Berggren Lars-Göran Berggren 57, Skavsåret 3:52:58 | 57 | T Skavsåret IF | 3:52:58 | =PB | M65 1 | |||
M 10.5 km Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Albin Eriksson 50:09 | 07 | 50:09 | = | |||||
2 | Johan Axelsson Johan Axelsson 90, Borlänge LK 57:44 | 90 | Borlänge LK | 57:44 | = | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K Halvmaraton Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Sofia Norgren Sofia Norgren 81, Ludvika 1:26:04 | 81 | Ludvika FFI | 1:26:04 | =PB | K40 1 | |||
2 | Ninni Pettersson Ninni Pettersson 92, Heros 1:29:51 | 92 | IK Heros | 1:29:51 | =PB | ||||
3 | Kajsa Petersson Kajsa Petersson 81, Ludvika 1:31:36 | 81 | Ludvika FFI | 1:31:36 | = | K40 2 | |||
7 | Gunilla Juthback Gunilla Juthback 46, Hemlingby 2:14:22 | 46 | Hemlingby LK | 2:14:22 | =PB | K75 1 | |||
8 | Monica Sjans Monica Sjans 58, Qwarnsveden 2:19:36 | 58 | Qwarnsveden Triathlon | 2:19:36 | =PB | K60 1 | |||
K Maraton Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Barbro Näsström Barbro Näsström 89, Säter 2:51:23 | 89 | Säters IF | 2:51:23 | =PB | ||||
2 | Erika Stolpe 3:22:21 | 94 | 3:22:21 | =PB | |||||
3 | Sanna Bergdahl 4:39:09 | 96 | 4:39:09 | =PB | |||||
K 10.5 km Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Paulina Lenngren Hysing | 85 | 58:51 | = | |||||
2 | Kristina Janols 1:22:31 | 72 | 1:22:31 | = | |||||
3 | Anna Samsonovits 1:22:31 | 76 | 1:22:31 | = |