25.9
25.9
22.9
24.9
24.9
24.9
23.9
21.9
18.9
17.9
17.9
17.9
5.7
22.9
14.9
21.9
18.9
21.9
21.9
17.9
21.9
20.9
24.8
20.9
11.9
9.7
8.9
8.9
18.9
3.9
17.9
17.9
22.8
13.9
10.9
17‐18.9
19.9
19.9
19.9
17.9
13.9
14.9
15.9
7.9
15.9
15.9
14.9
18.9
17‐18.9
15.9
17‐18.9
16.9
12.9
18.9
18.9
18.9
17.9
17.9
17.9
17.9
17.9
17.9
17.9
17.9
16.9
16.9
15.9
9.9
11.9
11.7
10.9
14.9
15.9
14.9
14.9
14.9
14.9
13.9
10.9
10‐11.9
9.8
23‐24.7
10‐11.9
13.9
8.9
13.9
11.9
8.9
12.9
12.9
7.9
30.8
30.8
30.8
7.9
7.7
27.8
26.8
11.9
10.9
Arena: Tårnby Stadion   Arrangör: Amager Atletik Club
Tävlande: 461 (222+239)   Starter: 1116 (509+607)

Män
M 100 m     
7 maj
Vind: +2.7

Final A

Final
7 maj
Vind: +2.7
1Mikkel Johansson
Mikkel Johansson 02, DEN
10.66w
02DEN
10.66w
  
2Andreas Trajkovski
Andreas Trajkovski 93, MKD
10.68w
93MKD
10.68w
  
3Rasmus Søsted Andersen
Rasmus Søsted Andersen 02, DEN
10.86w
02DEN
10.86w
  
4Peter Rasmussen
Peter Rasmussen 98, DEN
10.92w
98DEN
10.92w
  
5Christoph Hansen
Christoph Hansen 92, GER
11.12w
92GER
11.12w
  
6Thomas Jersild Olsen
Thomas Jersild Olsen 01, DEN
11.18w
01DEN
11.18w
  
7Benjamin Gabrielsen
Benjamin Gabrielsen 95, DEN
11.27w
95DEN
11.27w
  
8Massin Ait Bouziad
Massin Ait Bouziad 95, DEN
11.46w
95DEN
11.46w
  
Heat 1
7 maj Vind: +1.8
7 majVind: +1.8
1Andreas Trajkovski
Andreas Trajkovski 93, MKD
10.74
93MKD
10.74
SB
Q
  
2Thomas Jersild Olsen
Thomas Jersild Olsen 01, DEN
11.13
01DEN
11.13
PB
q
  
3Christoph Hansen
Christoph Hansen 92, GER
11.16
92GER
11.16
SB
q
  
4Massin Ait Bouziad
Massin Ait Bouziad 95, DEN
11.40
95DEN
11.40
PB
q
  
5Emil Grovn
Emil Grovn 98, DEN
11.52
98DEN
11.52
SB
  
6Jacob Moos Larsen
Jacob Moos Larsen 93, DEN
11.66
93DEN
11.66
PB
  
7Robin Swann
Robin Swann 97, DEN
11.94
97DEN
11.94
PB
  
Heat 2
7 maj Vind: +3.1
7 majVind: +3.1
1Mikkel Johansson
Mikkel Johansson 02, DEN
10.73w
02DEN
10.73w
Q
  
2Rasmus Søsted Andersen
Rasmus Søsted Andersen 02, DEN
10.91w
02DEN
10.91w
q
  
3Peter Rasmussen
Peter Rasmussen 98, DEN
11.03w
98DEN
11.03w
q
  
4Benjamin Gabrielsen
Benjamin Gabrielsen 95, DEN
11.13w
95DEN
11.13w
q
  
5Oswald Carstensen
Oswald Carstensen 02, DEN
11.83w
02DEN
11.83w
  
6Troels Kaas
Troels Kaas 95, DEN
11.83w
95DEN
11.83w
  
M 300 m     
8 maj

Final A

Final
8 maj
1Mikkel Johansson
Mikkel Johansson 02, DEN
34.32
02DEN
34.32
PB
  
2Mathias Højen
Mathias Højen 05, DEN
34.64
05DEN
34.64
PB
  
3Andreas Trajkovski
Andreas Trajkovski 93, MKD
34.97
93MKD
34.97
PB
  
Final B
8 maj
8 maj
1Thomas Jersild Olsen
Thomas Jersild Olsen 01, DEN
35.39
01DEN
35.39
PB
  
2Dánjal Dahl Ljósheim
Dánjal Dahl Ljósheim 00, DEN
35.95
00DEN
35.95
PB
  
3Abdirisak Ahmed Mahamad
Abdirisak Ahmed Mahamad 96, DEN
37.17
96DEN
37.17
PB
  
4Jeppe Emil Kristensen
Jeppe Emil Kristensen 99, DEN
37.76
99DEN
37.76
PB
  
Final C
8 maj
8 maj
1Sebastian Højriis Monneret
Sebastian Højriis Monneret 03, DEN
35.14
03DEN
35.14
PB
  
2Sofus Peter Lassen
Sofus Peter Lassen 03, DEN
36.00
03DEN
36.00
PB
  
3Sofus Olivarius Vølund
Sofus Olivarius Vølund 04, DEN
36.30
04DEN
36.30
PB
  
4David Rørvig
David Rørvig 06, DEN
39.09
06DEN
39.09
PB
  
5Robin Rich
Robin Rich 67, DEN
40.49
67DEN
40.49
SB
  
Final D
8 maj
8 maj
1Peter Rasmussen
Peter Rasmussen 98, DEN
36.42
98DEN
36.42
PB
  
2Mikkel Klejnstrup
Mikkel Klejnstrup 86, DEN
37.08
86DEN
37.08
SB
  
3Daniel Rømer Matthiesen
Daniel Rømer Matthiesen 99, DEN
37.62
99DEN
37.62
PB
  
4René L. Pedersen
René L. Pedersen 61, DEN
44.06
61DEN
44.06
PB
  
M 800 m     
7 maj

Final A

Final
7 maj
1Mathias Lundkvist
Mathias Lundkvist 93, DEN
1:57.75
93DEN
1:57.75
SB
  
2Lucas Søgaard Hjortkjær
Lucas Søgaard Hjortkjær 02, DEN
2:00.28
02DEN
2:00.28
PB
  
3Christian Lindgreen
Christian Lindgreen 02, DEN
2:01.84
02DEN
2:01.84
SB
  
4Mohamed Hersi
Mohamed Hersi 94, DEN
2:06.86
94DEN
2:06.86
SB
  
5Storm Foged Sabroe
Storm Foged Sabroe 06, DEN
2:09.10
06DEN
2:09.10
SB
  
6René L. Pedersen
René L. Pedersen 61, DEN
2:22.21
61DEN
2:22.21
SB
  
Final B
7 maj
7 maj
1Jeppe Emil Kristensen
Jeppe Emil Kristensen 99, DEN
2:05.40
99DEN
2:05.40
PB
  
2Richardo Bowen
Richardo Bowen 97, DEN
2:05.47
97DEN
2:05.47
PB
  
3Brandon Van Haeren
Brandon Van Haeren 92, CAN
2:06.78
92CAN
2:06.78
PB
  
4Erik Kold
Erik Kold 92, DEN
2:16.33
92DEN
2:16.33
SB
  
5Mads Erting
Mads Erting 03, DEN
2:25.34
03DEN
2:25.34
PB
  
M 3000 m     
8 maj

Final A

Final
8 maj
1Alex Mogensen
Alex Mogensen 94, DEN
8:52.16
94DEN
8:52.16
SB
  
2Emil Hammer Lux
Emil Hammer Lux 02, DEN
9:04.92
02DEN
9:04.92
PB
  
3Benjamin Azimi Khanlarkhani
Benjamin Azimi Khanlarkhani 06, DEN
9:11.80
06DEN
9:11.80
PB
  
4Mohamed Hersi
Mohamed Hersi 94, DEN
9:19.20
94DEN
9:19.20
SB
  
5William Hvass
William Hvass 06, DEN
9:25.00
06DEN
9:25.00
SB
  
6Henrik Lau
Henrik Lau 71, DEN
9:30.56
71DEN
9:30.56
SB
  
7Emil Kristensen
Emil Kristensen 04, DEN
9:52.52
04DEN
9:52.52
PB
  
8Bo Sterup Abrahamsson
Bo Sterup Abrahamsson 76, DEN
9:57.31
76DEN
9:57.31
SB
  
9Anders Lagergren
Anders Lagergren 91, DEN
9:57.93
91DEN
9:57.93
PB
  
10Lasse Kuhre Hansen
Lasse Kuhre Hansen 96, DEN
9:58.06
96DEN
9:58.06
SB
  
11Mads Erting
Mads Erting 03, DEN
10:24.79
03DEN
10:24.79
PB
  
12Ellis Oron-Lexner
Ellis Oron-Lexner 97, DEN
10:31.05
97DEN
10:31.05
PB
  
13Nikolaj Blom
Nikolaj Blom 06, DEN
10:36.31
06DEN
10:36.31
SB
  
14David Romney Lauridsen
David Romney Lauridsen 01, DEN
10:45.33
01DEN
10:45.33
SB
  
M 3000 m hinder     
8 maj

Final A

Final
8 maj
1Esben Krogh Rasmussen
Esben Krogh Rasmussen 93, DEN
9:02.50
93DEN
9:02.50
PB
  
2Khavaquiah Rasmusen
Khavaquiah Rasmusen 92, DEN
9:03.89
92DEN
9:03.89
PB
  
3Conrad Lind
Conrad Lind 01, DEN
9:44.89
01DEN
9:44.89
PB
  
M 110 m häck     
7 maj
Vind: +2.7

Final A

Final
7 maj
Vind: +2.7
1Nikolaj Grønbech
Nikolaj Grønbech 02, DEN
15.05w
02DEN
15.05w
  
2Massin Ait Bouziad
Massin Ait Bouziad 95, DEN
15.13w
95DEN
15.13w
  
3Alfred Dahl Larsen
Alfred Dahl Larsen 02, DEN
15.75w
02DEN
15.75w
  
4Oswald Carstensen
Oswald Carstensen 02, DEN
16.40w
02DEN
16.40w
  
5Villads Clausen
Villads Clausen 98, DEN
17.98w
98DEN
17.98w
  
M Höjd     
7 maj

Final A

Final
7 maj
1Stig Fog
Stig Fog 67, DEN
1.40
67DEN
1.40
SB
  
1.351.401.45
Fogoxxoxxx
M Stav     
8 maj

Final A

Final
8 maj
1Mikkel Ringsted
Mikkel Ringsted 96, DEN
4.70
96DEN
4.70
SB
  
2Nikolaj Graves
Nikolaj Graves 98, DEN
4.60
98DEN
4.60
SB
  
4.304.404.504.604.704.80
Ringstedxoxxoxoooxr
Gravesxoxxoxxoxoxr
M Längd     
8 maj

Final A

Final
8 maj
1Massin Ait Bouziad
Massin Ait Bouziad 95, DEN
6.49
95DEN
6.49
–1.0 SB
  
2Robin Swann
Robin Swann 97, DEN
6.34
97DEN
6.34
+0.7 SB
  
3Nikolaj Grønbech
Nikolaj Grønbech 02, DEN
6.09
02DEN
6.09
–1.8 SB
  
Bouziadx
-1.4
x
+0.4
x
-0.4
6.49
-1.0
x
0.0
5.86
-1.5
Swann5.84
0.0
6.23w
+2.6
6.28
+0.4
6.26
+1.3
6.34
+0.7
6.33
+1.4
Grønbech6.09
-1.8
x
+1.4
x
+1.2
x
+0.1
xx
-2.2
M Kula     
8 maj

Final A

Final
8 maj
1Christopher Holmbjerg Jensen
Christopher Holmbjerg Jensen 97, DEN
15.13
97DEN
15.13
  
2Sebastian Larsen
Sebastian Larsen 01, DEN
13.05
01DEN
13.05
PB
  
3Thomas Christensen
Thomas Christensen 72, DEN
10.54
72DEN
10.54
PB
  
Jensen15.13xx14.6514.1214.73
Larsen13.0512.5612.3212.79xx
Christensen10.099.9110.54
M Diskus     
7 maj

Final A

Final
7 maj
1Sebastian Larsen
Sebastian Larsen 01, DEN
39.49
01DEN
39.49
PB
  
2Nikolaj Grønbech
Nikolaj Grønbech 02, DEN
36.47
02DEN
36.47
PB
  
3Oswald Carstensen
Oswald Carstensen 02, DEN
35.91
02DEN
35.91
PB
  
Larsen37.0139.49x37.6036.1537.20
Grønbech32.92x32.3736.4735.10x
Carstensen35.9134.6835.5632.73xx
M Spjut     
7 maj

Final A

Final
7 maj
1Mikkel Hansen
Mikkel Hansen 93, DEN
50.26
93DEN
50.26
SB
  
2Stig Fog
Stig Fog 67, DEN
36.37
67DEN
36.37
PB
  
3Victor Bendix Beiter
Victor Bendix Beiter 01, DEN
31.54
01DEN
31.54
PB
  
4Thomas Christensen
Thomas Christensen 72, DEN
30.94
72DEN
30.94
SB
  
Hansen50.2648.9548.9947.3840.7949.37
Fog36.1933.4432.1132.5435.1436.37
Beiter31.5424.8326.2526.8825.5928.34
Christensen30.4330.8330.94
P19 100 m     
7 maj
Vind: +1.7

Final A

Final
7 maj
Vind: +1.7
1Malte Bank
Malte Bank 03, DEN
11.07
03DEN
11.07
PB
  
2Magnus Askov-Hansen
Magnus Askov-Hansen 03, DEN
11.45
03DEN
11.45
SB
  
3Jonas Strunge
Jonas Strunge 04, DEN
11.61
04DEN
11.61
PB
  
4Noah Birk Meissner
Noah Birk Meissner 03, DEN
11.77
03DEN
11.77
SB
  
5Lauge Preisler Villund
Lauge Preisler Villund 03, DEN
11.82
03DEN
11.82
PB
  
6Mathis Touillon
Mathis Touillon 04, DEN
11.87
04DEN
11.87
PB
  
7Tobias Feldborg Nielsen
Tobias Feldborg Nielsen 03, DEN
11.99
03DEN
11.99
SB
  
8Simon-Ronaldo Baun L Gonzales
Simon-Ronaldo Baun L Gonzales 04, DEN
12.88
04DEN
12.88
SB
  
P19 200 m     
8 maj
Vind: +0.6

Final A

Final
8 maj
Vind: +0.6
1Simon-Ronaldo Baun L Gonzales
Simon-Ronaldo Baun L Gonzales 04, DEN
26.64
04DEN
26.64
SB
  
P19 3000 m     
8 maj

Final A

Final
8 maj
1Gustav Herold
Gustav Herold 05, DEN
9:37.46
05DEN
9:37.46
PB
  
2Sylvester Windahl
Sylvester Windahl 06, DEN
9:44.19
06DEN
9:44.19
PB
  
3Laurits Gade Strøyer Andersen
Laurits Gade Strøyer Andersen 05, DEN
10:24.88
05DEN
10:24.88
SB
  
4Sebastian Brogaard
Sebastian Brogaard 06, DEN
10:24.93
06DEN
10:24.93
PB
  
5Noah Askerøi-Waldmann
Noah Askerøi-Waldmann 06, DEN
10:29.06
06DEN
10:29.06
PB
  
6Daniel Røddik Lund
Daniel Røddik Lund 06, DEN
10:29.41
06DEN
10:29.41
PB
  
7Argos Siiner
Argos Siiner 06, DEN
10:35.21
06DEN
10:35.21
PB
  
8Agnes Skanderby Høy
Agnes Skanderby Høy 04, DEN
10:55.38
04DEN
10:55.38
  
K 1
9Abigail Sacco
Abigail Sacco 06, DEN
11:25.19
06DEN
11:25.19
  
K 2
10Maria Leonchuk
Maria Leonchuk 05, UKR
12:14.55
05UKR
12:14.55
  
K 3
P19 110 m häck (99.1 cm)     
7 maj
Vind: +1.1

Final A

Final
7 maj
Vind: +1.1
1Sofus Peter Lassen
Sofus Peter Lassen 03, DEN
14.70
03DEN
14.70
PB
  
2Sebastian Højriis Monneret
Sebastian Højriis Monneret 03, DEN
14.78
03DEN
14.78
PB
  
3Noah Birk Meissner
Noah Birk Meissner 03, DEN
15.30
03DEN
15.30
SB
  
4Malte Bank
Malte Bank 03, DEN
15.60
03DEN
15.60
PB
  
5Mads Rubek Vitoft
Mads Rubek Vitoft 03, DEN
16.73
03DEN
16.73
PB
  
P19 400 m häck     
7 maj

Final A

Final
7 maj
1Tobias Feldborg Nielsen
Tobias Feldborg Nielsen 03, DEN
1:01.27
03DEN
1:01.27
PB
  
P19 Längd     
8 maj

Final A

Final
8 maj
1Carl Bruce Aabo
Carl Bruce Aabo 04, DEN
6.87
04DEN
6.87
–0.3 SB
  
2Sofus Olivarius Vølund
Sofus Olivarius Vølund 04, DEN
6.50
04DEN
6.50
+1.8 PB
  
3Tobias Feldborg Nielsen
Tobias Feldborg Nielsen 03, DEN
5.38
03DEN
5.38
+1.5 SB
  
Aabo6.85
+1.3
6.74
0.0
6.87
-0.3
6.71
-1.2
6.51
-1.6
x
+0.1
Vølund6.13
-2.5
6.50
+1.8
x
+1.6
6.26
-0.2
x
-1.3
6.08
-1.8
Nielsen5.38
+1.5
5.27
0.0
x
+0.6
5.17
-2.0
5.04
+0.9
x
+0.6
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     
8 maj

Final A

Final
8 maj
1David Holst Hahn
David Holst Hahn 04, DEN
10.38
04DEN
10.38
PB
  
Hahn9.9110.309.6110.1810.2610.38
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg)     
7 maj

Final A

Final
7 maj
1Malte Bank
Malte Bank 03, DEN
34.37
03DEN
34.37
PB
  
Bank34.37x32.3333.7832.0928.65
P19 Spjut     
7 maj

Final A

Final
7 maj
1Theodor Hennecke
Theodor Hennecke 04, DEN
58.28
04DEN
58.28
PB
  
2Noah Birk Meissner
Noah Birk Meissner 03, DEN
52.22
03DEN
52.22
  
Hennecke53.60x56.4258.2856.1657.50
Meissner51.2050.7849.19xx52.22
P17 100 m     
7 maj
Vind: +0.6

Final A

Final
7 maj
Vind: +0.6
1Christian Andersson
Christian Andersson 06, DEN
11.09
06DEN
11.09
PB
  
2Sebastian Abildgaard Glyb
Sebastian Abildgaard Glyb 05, DEN
11.27
05DEN
11.27
PB
  
3Jónas Gunnleivsson Isaksen
Jónas Gunnleivsson Isaksen 05, DEN
11.37
05DEN
11.37
PB
  
4Villads Fredsted Andersen
Villads Fredsted Andersen 06, DEN
11.60
06DEN
11.60
PB
  
5Anyel Weis
Anyel Weis 06, DEN
11.67
06DEN
11.67
SB
  
6Viktor Sigge Greifenstein
Viktor Sigge Greifenstein 06, DEN
11.73
06DEN
11.73
PB
  
7Frederik Dahl Larsen
Frederik Dahl Larsen 06, DEN
11.84
06DEN
11.84
SB
  
Heat 1
7 maj Vind: +3.4
7 majVind: +3.4
1Christian Andersson
Christian Andersson 06, DEN
11.21w
06DEN
11.21w
Q
  
2Villads Fredsted Andersen
Villads Fredsted Andersen 06, DEN
11.55w
06DEN
11.55w
q
  
3Anyel Weis
Anyel Weis 06, DEN
11.64w
06DEN
11.64w
q
  
4Viktor Sigge Greifenstein
Viktor Sigge Greifenstein 06, DEN
11.83w
06DEN
11.83w
q
  
5Oliver Larsen
Oliver Larsen 05, DEN
11.92w
05DEN
11.92w
  
6Mikkel Panduro Johansson
Mikkel Panduro Johansson 06, DEN
13.02w
06DEN
13.02w
  
Heat 2
7 maj Vind: +4.2
7 majVind: +4.2
1Sebastian Abildgaard Glyb
Sebastian Abildgaard Glyb 05, DEN
11.14w
05DEN
11.14w
Q
  
2Jónas Gunnleivsson Isaksen
Jónas Gunnleivsson Isaksen 05, DEN
11.25w
05DEN
11.25w
q
  
3Vitus Rosenkrands
Vitus Rosenkrands 05, DEN
11.34w
05DEN
11.34w
q
  
4Frederik Dahl Larsen
Frederik Dahl Larsen 06, DEN
11.69w
06DEN
11.69w
q
  
5Mads Villum Poulin Hyldahl
Mads Villum Poulin Hyldahl 05, DEN
11.91w
05DEN
11.91w
  
6Elias Solvang
Elias Solvang 05, DEN
12.49w
05DEN
12.49w
  
P17 200 m     
8 maj
Vind: +0.6

Final A

Final
8 maj
Vind: +0.6
1Samuel JönssonSWE
22.80
PB
  
2Jónas Gunnleivsson Isaksen
Jónas Gunnleivsson Isaksen 05, DEN
22.82
05DEN
22.82
PB
  
3Christian Andersson
Christian Andersson 06, DEN
32.54
06DEN
32.54
SB
  
Final B
8 maj Vind: -1.3
8 majVind: -1.3
1Lance Christian Aabo
Lance Christian Aabo 06, DEN
23.93
06DEN
23.93
PB
  
2Viktor Sigge Greifenstein
Viktor Sigge Greifenstein 06, DEN
25.02
06DEN
25.02
PB
  
3Mikkel Panduro Johansson
Mikkel Panduro Johansson 06, DEN
27.56
06DEN
27.56
PB
  
P17 800 m     
7 maj

Final A

Final
7 maj
1Andrei-Stefan Ursea
Andrei-Stefan Ursea 05, DEN
2:05.41
05DEN
2:05.41
PB
  
2Sylvester Windahl
Sylvester Windahl 06, DEN
2:06.07
06DEN
2:06.07
PB
  
3Niels Gustav Svendsen
Niels Gustav Svendsen 06, DEN
2:12.26
06DEN
2:12.26
PB
  
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm)     
7 maj
Vind: +1.4

Final A

Final
7 maj
Vind: +1.4
1Sebastian Abildgaard Glyb
Sebastian Abildgaard Glyb 05, DEN
14.46
05DEN
14.46
PB
  
2Leo GöranssonSWE
15.54
PB
  
3Joel Frederik von d'Ahé
Joel Frederik von d'Ahé 06, DEN
16.69
06DEN
16.69
PB
  
4Bertram Sundland
Bertram Sundland 05, DEN
18.70
05DEN
18.70
PB
  
5Oliver Neergaard
Oliver Neergaard 06, DEN
21.69
06DEN
21.69
PB
  
P17 400 m häck (83.8 cm)     
7 maj

Final A

Final
7 maj
1Cornelius Birk Meissner
Cornelius Birk Meissner 06, DEN
59.30
06DEN
59.30
PB
  
2Bertram Sundland
Bertram Sundland 05, DEN
1:04.98
05DEN
1:04.98
PB
  
P17 Höjd     
7 maj

Final A

Final
7 maj
1Leo GöranssonSWE
1.80
PB
  
2Asger Pape Liboriussen
Asger Pape Liboriussen 05, DEN
1.77
05DEN
1.77
SB
  
3Joel Frederik von d'Ahé
Joel Frederik von d'Ahé 06, DEN
1.71
06DEN
1.71
PB
  
4Victor Coldberg
Victor Coldberg 06, DEN
1.68
06DEN
1.68
=PB
  
Anders Rosenberg Jessen
Anders Rosenberg Jessen 06, DEN
NH
06DEN
NH
  
1.451.501.551.601.651.681.711.741.771.801.85
Göransson----o-o-xooxxx
Liboriussen------oxoxoxxx
von d'Ahé-ooooooxxx
Coldbergooooxooxxr
Jessen---xxx
P17 Stav     
8 maj

Final A

Final
8 maj
1Julius Haansbæk Mortensen
Julius Haansbæk Mortensen 05, DEN
4.20
05DEN
4.20
SB
  
4.004.104.204.30
Mortensenooxoxxx
P17 Längd     
8 maj

Final A

Final
8 maj
1Jónas Gunnleivsson Isaksen
Jónas Gunnleivsson Isaksen 05, DEN
6.78
05DEN
6.78
+1.1 PB
  
2Anyel Weis
Anyel Weis 06, DEN
6.37
06DEN
6.37
–1.2 SB
  
3Asger Pape Liboriussen
Asger Pape Liboriussen 05, DEN
5.98
05DEN
5.98
+0.6 PB
  
Isaksen6.11
-1.1
6.71
+1.2
6.78
+1.1
x
+1.9
x6.62
-0.7
Weis6.37
-1.2
6.29
+0.4
6.14
-1.6
6.02
+1.5
x
+2.5
x
0.0
Liboriussen5.80
-1.9
5.98
+0.6
x
+1.2
5.71
+0.1
5.36
-1.4
5.31
-1.9
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
8 maj

Final A

Final
8 maj
1Frederik Degn Pedersen
Frederik Degn Pedersen 05, DEN
14.66
05DEN
14.66
  
2Emil Degn Pedersen
Emil Degn Pedersen 05, DEN
13.21
05DEN
13.21
  
3Asger Pape Liboriussen
Asger Pape Liboriussen 05, DEN
12.64
05DEN
12.64
PB
  
4Mathias Riber Schmidt
Mathias Riber Schmidt 06, DEN
11.00
06DEN
11.00
PB
  
Pedersen14.2514.3014.6614.5414.2514.43
Pedersen12.8013.21x12.63x12.42
Liboriussen11.8811.8012.2412.6411.08x
Schmidt9.69x10.1310.1410.5711.00
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg)     
7 maj

Final A

Final
7 maj
1Emil Degn Pedersen
Emil Degn Pedersen 05, DEN
46.07
05DEN
46.07
PB
  
2Frederik Degn Pedersen
Frederik Degn Pedersen 05, DEN
45.96
05DEN
45.96
PB
  
3Leo GöranssonSWE
43.58
SB
  
4Asger Pape Liboriussen
Asger Pape Liboriussen 05, DEN
38.06
05DEN
38.06
PB
  
5Mathias Riber Schmidt
Mathias Riber Schmidt 06, DEN
32.47
06DEN
32.47
PB
  
6Joel Frederik von d'Ahé
Joel Frederik von d'Ahé 06, DEN
22.72
06DEN
22.72
PB
  
Pedersen45.6146.0745.2842.8744.4044.54
Pedersen45.96xx41.7541.9839.57
Göranssonx36.14x40.73x43.58
Liboriussen38.06x28.5231.5832.51x
Schmidt31.4924.8831.0732.20x32.47
von d'Ahéxxx22.6222.72x
P17 Spjut (700 g)     
7 maj

Final A

Final
7 maj
1Leo GöranssonSWE
55.23
PB
  
2Christian Andersson
Christian Andersson 06, DEN
43.98
06DEN
43.98
PB
  
3Victor Coldberg
Victor Coldberg 06, DEN
42.99
06DEN
42.99
PB
  
4Mathias Riber Schmidt
Mathias Riber Schmidt 06, DEN
41.85
06DEN
41.85
PB
  
5Elias Solvang
Elias Solvang 05, DEN
36.37
05DEN
36.37
PB
  
6Joel Frederik von d'Ahé
Joel Frederik von d'Ahé 06, DEN
32.22
06DEN
32.22
PB
  
Göransson47.1145.6248.6048.9955.23x
Anderssonxxxx43.98x
Coldberg42.9939.4639.8140.8435.3040.38
Schmidt37.2938.9836.5541.8537.25x
Solvangx36.3735.10xx34.64
von d'Ahé29.53xx32.22xx
P15 100 m     
7 maj
Vind: +2.3

Final A

Final
7 maj
Vind: +2.3
1Carl Bäckström Nielsen
Carl Bäckström Nielsen 07, DEN
11.50w
07DEN
11.50w
  
2Birk Kryger
Birk Kryger 08, DEN
12.04w
08DEN
12.04w
  
3Oliver Mikkelsen
Oliver Mikkelsen 08, DEN
12.09w
08DEN
12.09w
  
4Oliver Buus Nilsson
Oliver Buus Nilsson 07, DEN
12.33w
07DEN
12.33w
  
5Luka Meldgaard
Luka Meldgaard 08, DEN
12.47w
08DEN
12.47w
  
6Emil Fischer Schiltmann
Emil Fischer Schiltmann 08, DEN
12.77w
08DEN
12.77w
  
7Sebastian Nowotny
Sebastian Nowotny 08, DEN
12.93w
08DEN
12.93w
  
Heat 1
7 maj Vind: +2.0
7 majVind: +2.0
1Carl Bäckström Nielsen
Carl Bäckström Nielsen 07, DEN
11.53
07DEN
11.53
PB
Q
  
2Birk Kryger
Birk Kryger 08, DEN
12.06
08DEN
12.06
PB
q
  
3Sebastian Nowotny
Sebastian Nowotny 08, DEN
12.97
08DEN
12.97
PB
q
  
4Ask Jørgensen
Ask Jørgensen 08, DEN
13.62
08DEN
13.62
PB
  
5Christian Rørvig
Christian Rørvig 08, DEN
13.94
08DEN
13.94
PB
  
Heat 2
7 maj Vind: +2.3
7 majVind: +2.3
1Emil Fischer Schiltmann
Emil Fischer Schiltmann 08, DEN
12.68w
08DEN
12.68w
Q
  
2Oliver Someya Elklint
Oliver Someya Elklint 08, DEN
13.03w
08DEN
13.03w
  
3Tristan Trzecieski
Tristan Trzecieski 07, DEN
13.46w
07DEN
13.46w
  
Heat 3
7 maj Vind: +3.7
7 majVind: +3.7
1Oliver Mikkelsen
Oliver Mikkelsen 08, DEN
12.11w
08DEN
12.11w
Q
  
2Luka Meldgaard
Luka Meldgaard 08, DEN
12.26w
08DEN
12.26w
q
  
3Oliver Buus Nilsson
Oliver Buus Nilsson 07, DEN
12.31w
07DEN
12.31w
q
  
4Emil Zilmer Lund
Emil Zilmer Lund 07, DEN
12.71w
07DEN
12.71w
q
  
5Malthe Nikolaj Godsk Jørgensen
Malthe Nikolaj Godsk Jørgensen 08, DEN
13.59w
08DEN
13.59w
  
P15 200 m     
8 maj
Vind: -0.3

Final A

Final
8 maj
Vind: -0.3
1Carl Bäckström Nielsen
Carl Bäckström Nielsen 07, DEN
23.58
07DEN
23.58
PB
  
2Jeppe Stetkær Bohr
Jeppe Stetkær Bohr 07, DEN
25.14
07DEN
25.14
PB
  
2Matthew Mattioli
Matthew Mattioli 08, DEN
25.14
08DEN
25.14
PB
  
Final B
8 maj Vind: -1.2
8 majVind: -1.2
1Oliver Mikkelsen
Oliver Mikkelsen 08, DEN
24.89
08DEN
24.89
PB
  
2Sebastian Baan
Sebastian Baan 07, DEN
25.04
07DEN
25.04
PB
  
3Luka Meldgaard
Luka Meldgaard 08, DEN
25.78
08DEN
25.78
PB
  
4Villy Reedtz Funder
Villy Reedtz Funder 08, DEN
27.53
08DEN
27.53
PB
  
5Oliver Someya Elklint
Oliver Someya Elklint 08, DEN
27.54
08DEN
27.54
PB
  
Final C
8 maj Vind: +0.2
8 majVind: +0.2
1Rune Skovgaard
Rune Skovgaard 08, DEN
26.36
08DEN
26.36
PB
  
2Jonathan EklundSWE
26.49
PB
  
3Malthe Nikolaj Godsk Jørgensen
Malthe Nikolaj Godsk Jørgensen 08, DEN
27.33
08DEN
27.33
PB
  
4Stefan Freese
Stefan Freese 08, DEN
29.42
08DEN
29.42
PB
  
P15 800 m     
7 maj

Final A

Final
7 maj
1William Thøgersen
William Thøgersen 08, DEN
2:08.40
08DEN
2:08.40
PB
  
2Mikkel Feldborg Nielsen
Mikkel Feldborg Nielsen 07, DEN
2:08.53
07DEN
2:08.53
PB
  
3Mikel MånssonSWE
2:08.99
PB
  
4Mads Vincentsen
Mads Vincentsen 07, DEN
2:16.89
07DEN
2:16.89
PB
  
5Theodor Reedtz Lundsgaard
Theodor Reedtz Lundsgaard 07, DEN
2:18.61
07DEN
2:18.61
PB
  
6August Maersk
August Maersk 08, DEN
2:29.05
08DEN
2:29.05
PB
  
7August Olander
August Olander 08, DEN
2:30.73
08DEN
2:30.73
PB
  
P15 1500 m     
8 maj

Final A

Final
8 maj
1Mikkel Feldborg Nielsen
Mikkel Feldborg Nielsen 07, DEN
4:26.07
07DEN
4:26.07
PB
  
2Magnus Abildgaard Kofoed
Magnus Abildgaard Kofoed 09, DEN
4:35.27
09DEN
4:35.27
PB
  
3Mads Vincentsen
Mads Vincentsen 07, DEN
4:37.08
07DEN
4:37.08
PB
  
4Theodor Reedtz Lundsgaard
Theodor Reedtz Lundsgaard 07, DEN
4:47.18
07DEN
4:47.18
PB
  
5August Olander
August Olander 08, DEN
5:01.62
08DEN
5:01.62
PB
  
6Tristan Lund
Tristan Lund 10, DEN
5:10.86
10DEN
5:10.86
PB
  
7Andreas Moors
Andreas Moors 08, DEN
5:25.64
08DEN
5:25.64
PB
  
8Kasper Granlund
Kasper Granlund 09, DEN
5:35.49
09DEN
5:35.49
PB
  
9Emil Kundal Hansen
Emil Kundal Hansen 08, DEN
5:45.91
08DEN
5:45.91
PB
  
10Johannes Mølbak Johansen
Johannes Mølbak Johansen 09, DEN
6:06.67
09DEN
6:06.67
PB
  
P15 100 m häck (83.8 cm)     
7 maj
Vind: +3.6

Final A

Final
7 maj
Vind: +3.6
1August Skytte Christensen
August Skytte Christensen 07, DEN
13.98w
07DEN
13.98w
  
2Oliver Mikkelsen
Oliver Mikkelsen 08, DEN
15.12w
08DEN
15.12w
  
3Mads Vincentsen
Mads Vincentsen 07, DEN
15.56w
07DEN
15.56w
  
P15 Höjd     
7 maj

Final A

Final
7 maj
1August Skytte Christensen
August Skytte Christensen 07, DEN
1.70
07DEN
1.70
PB
  
2Oliver Mikkelsen
Oliver Mikkelsen 08, DEN
1.55
08DEN
1.55
SB
  
3Malthe Nikolaj Godsk Jørgensen
Malthe Nikolaj Godsk Jørgensen 08, DEN
1.45
08DEN
1.45
=PB
  
1.351.401.451.501.551.581.611.651.701.75
Christensen----o-ooxox
Mikkelsen--ooor
Jørgensenoxoxxoxxx
P15 Stav     
8 maj

Final A

Final
8 maj
1August Skytte Christensen
August Skytte Christensen 07, DEN
2.90
07DEN
2.90
PB
  
2Mads Vincentsen
Mads Vincentsen 07, DEN
2.70
07DEN
2.70
=PB
  
3Johan Dahl Kokkegård
Johan Dahl Kokkegård 08, DEN
2.60
08DEN
2.60
PB
  
4Malthe Nikolaj Godsk Jørgensen
Malthe Nikolaj Godsk Jørgensen 08, DEN
2.20
08DEN
2.20
PB
  
1.90
3.00
2.00
2.10
2.20
2.30
2.40
2.50
2.60
2.70
2.80
2.90
Christensen-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
Vincentsen-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xxo
xxx

Kokkegård-
o
o
o
o
o
xxo
xo
xxx


Jørgensenxo
o
o
xo
xxr






P15 Längd     
8 maj

Final A

Final
8 maj
1Oliver Mikkelsen
Oliver Mikkelsen 08, DEN
5.88w
08DEN
5.88w
+2.6
  
2Sebastian Baan
Sebastian Baan 07, DEN
4.88
07DEN
4.88
–0.7 PB
  
3Oliver Someya Elklint
Oliver Someya Elklint 08, DEN
4.73
08DEN
4.73
+0.8 PB
  
4Malthe Nikolaj Godsk Jørgensen
Malthe Nikolaj Godsk Jørgensen 08, DEN
4.56
08DEN
4.56
–1.2 PB
  
5Christian Rørvig
Christian Rørvig 08, DEN
4.52
08DEN
4.52
+1.7 PB
  
Mikkelsen5.56w
+2.9
5.80w
+3.2
5.88w
+2.6
x
-1.4
5.17
-0.4
5.15
-2.0
Baanx
+1.7
4.77
+0.6
4.34
-0.9
3.95
0.0
4.88
-0.7
4.07
-0.7
Elklintx
+1.5
x
0.0
x
-0.4
x
+0.2
4.73
+0.8
4.63
-0.3
Jørgensen3.94
+1.0
x
+1.6
3.99
0.0
4.15
+1.6
4.37
-0.9
4.56
-1.2
Rørvigx
+1.8
4.52
+1.7
x
+1.9
x
-0.9
x
+0.5
x
+0.7
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
8 maj

Final A

Final
8 maj
1Jonathan EklundSWE
11.34
PB
  
2Tristan Trzecieski
Tristan Trzecieski 07, DEN
9.91
07DEN
9.91
PB
  
3Valdemar Alban
Valdemar Alban 08, DEN
9.71
08DEN
9.71
  
4Oliver Mikkelsen
Oliver Mikkelsen 08, DEN
9.38
08DEN
9.38
PB
  
5Johan Dahl Kokkegård
Johan Dahl Kokkegård 08, DEN
9.18
08DEN
9.18
PB
  
6Luka Meldgaard
Luka Meldgaard 08, DEN
8.84
08DEN
8.84
PB
  
7Villy Reedtz Funder
Villy Reedtz Funder 08, DEN
7.38
08DEN
7.38
PB
  
8Albert Lysemose Nielsen
Albert Lysemose Nielsen 08, DEN
6.97
08DEN
6.97
PB
  
Eklund10.2010.8211.2710.2311.0811.34
Trzecieski9.079.678.959.479.329.91
Alban9.549.469.719.07x9.59
Mikkelsen8.098.569.189.38
Kokkegård9.059.187.778.548.439.03
Meldgaard8.368.348.567.828.848.57
Funderxx7.38r
Nielsen6.976.80xr
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     
7 maj

Final A

Final
7 maj
1August Skytte Christensen
August Skytte Christensen 07, DEN
41.10
07DEN
41.10
PB
  
2Tristan Trzecieski
Tristan Trzecieski 07, DEN
28.69
07DEN
28.69
PB
  
3Ask Jørgensen
Ask Jørgensen 08, DEN
22.13
08DEN
22.13
PB
  
4Albert Lysemose Nielsen
Albert Lysemose Nielsen 08, DEN
17.81
08DEN
17.81
PB
  
Christensen37.2240.9839.7941.10x39.83
Trzecieski22.2727.1425.5028.6921.1023.24
Jørgensen21.8222.1316.9621.3319.7816.01
Nielsen17.8115.4813.79xxx
P15 Spjut (600 g)     
7 maj

Final A

Final
7 maj
1Felix NilssonSWE
44.32
PB
  
2Jonathan EklundSWE
43.58
PB
  
3Mads Vincentsen
Mads Vincentsen 07, DEN
40.84
07DEN
40.84
  
4Tristan Trzecieski
Tristan Trzecieski 07, DEN
36.52
07DEN
36.52
PB
  
5Ask Jørgensen
Ask Jørgensen 08, DEN
33.30
08DEN
33.30
PB
  
6Albert Lysemose Nielsen
Albert Lysemose Nielsen 08, DEN
24.65
08DEN
24.65
PB
  
7Oliver Someya Elklint
Oliver Someya Elklint 08, DEN
22.95
08DEN
22.95
PB
  
Hugo Bjerring
Hugo Bjerring 07, DEN
NM
07DEN
NM
  
Nilsson44.32xxxx39.89
Eklundx41.5241.5234.3843.58x
Vincentsen35.3234.5235.6739.2438.7440.84
Trzecieski34.2533.4136.5233.0332.7633.90
Jørgensen28.0430.1729.5033.30x23.74
Nielsen18.59x21.2622.5121.3024.65
Elklint20.9022.9522.7622.8918.4620.25
Bjerringxx
P13 80 m     
7 maj
Vind: +1.9

Final A

Final
7 maj
Vind: +1.9
1Daniel Nielsen
Daniel Nielsen 09, DEN
10.20
09DEN
10.20
  
2August Herring Jensen
August Herring Jensen 09, DEN
11.14
09DEN
11.14
PB
  
3Balder Breinholst
Balder Breinholst 10, DEN
11.31
10DEN
11.31
PB
  
4Herman Marcussen
Herman Marcussen 10, DEN
11.44
10DEN
11.44
PB
  
5Sofus Houman-Prassé
Sofus Houman-Prassé 09, DEN
11.66
09DEN
11.66
  
Heat 1
7 maj Vind: +2.0
7 majVind: +2.0
1Daniel Nielsen
Daniel Nielsen 09, DEN
9.91
09DEN
9.91
PB
Q
  
2Albert Redestam
Albert Redestam 10, DEN
10.81
10DEN
10.81
PB
q
  
3Sofus Houman-Prassé
Sofus Houman-Prassé 09, DEN
11.41
09DEN
11.41
PB
q
  
Heat 2
7 maj Vind: +1.7
7 majVind: +1.7
1August Herring Jensen
August Herring Jensen 09, DEN
11.22
09DEN
11.22
PB
Q
  
2Balder Breinholst
Balder Breinholst 10, DEN
11.35
10DEN
11.35
PB
q
  
3Herman Marcussen
Herman Marcussen 10, DEN
11.49
10DEN
11.49
PB
q
  
4Jeppe From Gren
Jeppe From Gren 09, DEN
12.56
09DEN
12.56
PB
  
P13 200 m     
8 maj
Vind: -1.0

Final A

Final
8 maj
Vind: -1.0
1Albert Redestam
Albert Redestam 10, DEN
27.53
10DEN
27.53
PB
  
2Balder Breinholst
Balder Breinholst 10, DEN
29.95
10DEN
29.95
PB
  
3Alvin Irmark-Andersen
Alvin Irmark-Andersen 09, DEN
30.85
09DEN
30.85
SB
  
Final B
8 maj Vind: +0.9
8 majVind: +0.9
1Samuel Grønlund Brix
Samuel Grønlund Brix 09, DEN
31.77
09DEN
31.77
SB
  
2Johannes Mølbak Johansen
Johannes Mølbak Johansen 09, DEN
33.02
09DEN
33.02
PB
  
3Carstens Carl
Carstens Carl 10, DEN
33.11
10DEN
33.11
PB
  
P13 600 m     
7 maj

Final A

Final
7 maj
1Magnus Abildgaard Kofoed
Magnus Abildgaard Kofoed 09, DEN
1:36.16
09DEN
1:36.16
PB
  
2Tristan Lund
Tristan Lund 10, DEN
1:56.85
10DEN
1:56.85
SB
  
3Otto Qvist
Otto Qvist 10, DEN
2:05.61
10DEN
2:05.61
PB
  
P13 80 m häck (76.2 cm)     
7 maj
Vind: +1.3

Final A

Final
7 maj
Vind: +1.3
1Magnus Abildgaard Kofoed
Magnus Abildgaard Kofoed 09, DEN
13.69
09DEN
13.69
PB
  
2Max Backman Christiansen
Max Backman Christiansen 10, DEN
21.79
10DEN
21.79
PB
  
P13 Höjd     
8 maj

Final A

Final
8 maj
1Magnus Abildgaard Kofoed
Magnus Abildgaard Kofoed 09, DEN
1.50
09DEN
1.50
PB
  
2Samuel Grønlund Brix
Samuel Grønlund Brix 09, DEN
1.30
09DEN
1.30
SB
  
3Balder Breinholst
Balder Breinholst 10, DEN
1.30
10DEN
1.30
=PB
  
4Oskar Søttrup Dinesen
Oskar Søttrup Dinesen 09, DEN
1.25
09DEN
1.25
PB
  
5Aksel Kragh Winther
Aksel Kragh Winther 09, DEN
1.25
09DEN
1.25
=PB
  
1.101.151.201.251.301.351.401.451.501.55
Kofoedooooooooxxoxxx
Brix--oooxxx
Breinholstooooxoxxx
Dinesenooxooxxx
Wintheroooxoxxx
P13 Längd (zon)     
7 maj

Final A

Final
7 maj
1Daniel Nielsen
Daniel Nielsen 09, DEN
5.49
09DEN
5.49
–0.6 PB
  
2Albert Redestam
Albert Redestam 10, DEN
4.89
10DEN
4.89
–2.2 PB
  
3August Herring Jensen
August Herring Jensen 09, DEN
4.67
09DEN
4.67
–1.7 PB
  
4Balder Breinholst
Balder Breinholst 10, DEN
4.62
10DEN
4.62
–2.1 =PB
  
5Oskar Søttrup Dinesen
Oskar Søttrup Dinesen 09, DEN
4.40
09DEN
4.40
–2.4 PB
  
6Otto Qvist
Otto Qvist 10, DEN
4.01
10DEN
4.01
–2.4 PB
  
7Jeppe From Gren
Jeppe From Gren 09, DEN
3.79
09DEN
3.79
–1.0 PB
  
8Euan Loubser
Euan Loubser 10, DEN
3.38
10DEN
3.38
–1.4 PB
  
Nielsen5.31
-1.8
4.85
-1.8
4.86
-1.3
5.33
-2.2
4.57
-1.7
5.49
-0.6
Redestam4.55
-1.3
4.60
-1.7
4.63
-2.0
4.82
-1.0
4.89
-2.2
4.72
-1.9
Jensenx4.37
-1.7
4.39
-1.6
4.27
-1.9
4.67
-1.7
4.28
-0.8
Breinholst4.25
-1.9
4.44
-1.3
4.39
-1.7
4.59
-1.1
4.48
-1.8
4.62
-2.1
Dinesen4.30
0.0
4.17
-2.1
4.18
-0.7
4.02
-1.5
4.03
-1.5
4.40
-2.4
Qvist3.93
-1.5
4.01
-2.4
3.96
-1.6
3.89
-1.9
3.89
-3.0
4.00
-1.4
Gren3.60
-1.6
3.79
-1.0
3.64
-1.0
Loubser3.19
-1.7
2.92
-2.2
3.38
-1.4
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
8 maj

Final A

Final
8 maj
1Aksel Kragh Winther
Aksel Kragh Winther 09, DEN
9.56
09DEN
9.56
PB
  
2August Lykke Evensen
August Lykke Evensen 10, DEN
8.69
10DEN
8.69
PB
  
3William Kühn Bjerre
William Kühn Bjerre 10, DEN
8.23
10DEN
8.23
PB
  
4Sofus Houman-Prassé
Sofus Houman-Prassé 09, DEN
8.19
09DEN
8.19
PB
  
5Samuel Grønlund Brix
Samuel Grønlund Brix 09, DEN
8.09
09DEN
8.09
PB
  
6Balder Breinholst
Balder Breinholst 10, DEN
7.96
10DEN
7.96
PB
  
7Vilhelm Helk
Vilhelm Helk 10, DEN
7.10
10DEN
7.10
PB
  
8Euan Loubser
Euan Loubser 10, DEN
6.37
10DEN
6.37
PB
  
9Carstens Carl
Carstens Carl 10, DEN
6.25
10DEN
6.25
PB
  
10Otto Qvist
Otto Qvist 10, DEN
6.00
10DEN
6.00
PB
  
Winther9.569.289.219.408.639.14
Evensen8.208.588.698.378.538.18
Bjerre8.237.158.208.047.44x
Houman-Prassé7.958.188.017.767.298.19
Brix7.027.628.097.977.628.09
Breinholst7.477.967.657.447.597.71
Helk7.106.927.07r
Loubserx6.376.06r
Carl6.236.206.25
Qvist5.736.005.80
P13 Diskus (0.75 kg)     
7 maj

Final A

Final
7 maj
1Sofus Houman-Prassé
Sofus Houman-Prassé 09, DEN
21.85
09DEN
21.85
PB
  
2William Kühn Bjerre
William Kühn Bjerre 10, DEN
18.06
10DEN
18.06
PB
  
3Balder Breinholst
Balder Breinholst 10, DEN
16.30
10DEN
16.30
SB
  
4Vagn Bjørn
Vagn Bjørn 10, DEN
14.46
10DEN
14.46
PB
  
5Euan Loubser
Euan Loubser 10, DEN
12.37
10DEN
12.37
SB
  
Houman-Prassé16.8521.8518.49
Bjerre14.0214.1115.9418.0613.4215.36
Breinholst15.53x16.3013.4815.93x
Bjørn13.2014.4613.3813.8212.53x
Loubser11.33x12.37x10.3410.89
P13 Spjut (400 g)     
8 maj

Final A

Final
8 maj
1Sofus Houman-Prassé
Sofus Houman-Prassé 09, DEN
25.03
09DEN
25.03
SB
  
2Balder Breinholst
Balder Breinholst 10, DEN
24.63
10DEN
24.63
PB
  
3August Lykke Evensen
August Lykke Evensen 10, DEN
23.59
10DEN
23.59
PB
  
4Otto Qvist
Otto Qvist 10, DEN
22.86
10DEN
22.86
PB
  
5Vilhelm Helk
Vilhelm Helk 10, DEN
20.58
10DEN
20.58
SB
  
6William Kühn Bjerre
William Kühn Bjerre 10, DEN
18.98
10DEN
18.98
PB
  
7Euan Loubser
Euan Loubser 10, DEN
15.80
10DEN
15.80
SB
  
Houman-Prassé25.0324.2521.7018.1919.76
Breinholstx19.9422.2517.5521.8824.63
Evensen16.7421.1323.5923.1622.0022.94
Qvist21.12x20.0422.8619.67x
Helk19.5917.6119.78x20.5819.81
Bjerre18.9814.7812.1816.0316.1818.27
Loubser11.2012.7215.8015.5615.74x
P11 60 m     
7 maj
Vind: +2.7

Final A

Final
7 maj
Vind: +2.7
1Alexander Vedel Møller
Alexander Vedel Møller 12, DEN
9.17w
12DEN
9.17w
  
2Hviid August
Hviid August 11, DEN
9.52w
11DEN
9.52w
  
3Jonathan Baltzer Petersen
Jonathan Baltzer Petersen 12, DEN
9.72w
12DEN
9.72w
  
4Frej Engsig-Karup
Frej Engsig-Karup 12, DEN
9.77w
12DEN
9.77w
  
5Ville Rørbeck Nørreby
Ville Rørbeck Nørreby 12, DEN
9.81w
12DEN
9.81w
  
6Mads Berthelsen
Mads Berthelsen 12, DEN
9.83w
12DEN
9.83w
  
Heat 1
7 maj Vind: +2.7
7 majVind: +2.7
1Hviid August
Hviid August 11, DEN
9.58w
11DEN
9.58w
Q
  
2Frej Engsig-Karup
Frej Engsig-Karup 12, DEN
9.89w
12DEN
9.89w
q
  
3Mads Berthelsen
Mads Berthelsen 12, DEN
9.92w
12DEN
9.92w
q
  
4Carl Maersk
Carl Maersk 11, DEN
10.31w
11DEN
10.31w
  
5Louie Sehrt Arnø
Louie Sehrt Arnø 11, DEN
10.95w
11DEN
10.95w
  
Heat 2
7 maj Vind: +1.1
7 majVind: +1.1
1Alexander Vedel Møller
Alexander Vedel Møller 12, DEN
9.30
12DEN
9.30
PB
Q
  
2Ville Rørbeck Nørreby
Ville Rørbeck Nørreby 12, DEN
9.78
12DEN
9.78
PB
q
  
3Jonathan Baltzer Petersen
Jonathan Baltzer Petersen 12, DEN
9.82
12DEN
9.82
PB
q
  
4Christian Tybjerg Zeuner
Christian Tybjerg Zeuner 12, DEN
11.40
12DEN
11.40
PB
  
P11 100 m     
8 maj
Vind: +0.3

Final A

Final
8 maj
Vind: +0.3
1Alexander Vedel Møller
Alexander Vedel Møller 12, DEN
15.38
12DEN
15.38
PB
  
2Nikas Hyllegaard
Nikas Hyllegaard 12, DEN
16.16
12DEN
16.16
PB
  
3Louis Gustavsen
Louis Gustavsen 12, DEN
16.41
12DEN
16.41
PB
  
4Bjarke Johan Christensen
Bjarke Johan Christensen 11, DEN
16.64
11DEN
16.64
PB
  
5Carl Maersk
Carl Maersk 11, DEN
17.45
11DEN
17.45
PB
  
6Villum Stougaard
Villum Stougaard 11, DEN
18.07
11DEN
18.07
PB
  
P11 400 m     
7 maj

Final A

Final
7 maj
1Asger Lund-Bretlau
Asger Lund-Bretlau 11, DEN
1:07.41
11DEN
1:07.41
PB
  
2Alexander Vedel Møller
Alexander Vedel Møller 12, DEN
1:16.74
12DEN
1:16.74
PB
  
3Tobias Abildgaard Kofoed
Tobias Abildgaard Kofoed 11, DEN
1:17.81
11DEN
1:17.81
  
4Frej Engsig-Karup
Frej Engsig-Karup 12, DEN
1:18.57
12DEN
1:18.57
PB
  
5Max Raymond Nielsen
Max Raymond Nielsen 11, DEN
1:19.91
11DEN
1:19.91
PB
  
6Louis Gustavsen
Louis Gustavsen 12, DEN
1:20.88
12DEN
1:20.88
PB
  
P11 800 m     
8 maj

Final A

Final
8 maj
1Alexander Vedel Møller
Alexander Vedel Møller 12, DEN
2:48.63
12DEN
2:48.63
PB
  
2Tobias Abildgaard Kofoed
Tobias Abildgaard Kofoed 11, DEN
2:49.54
11DEN
2:49.54
PB
  
3Nikas Hyllegaard
Nikas Hyllegaard 12, DEN
3:01.01
12DEN
3:01.01
PB
  
4Debora Hvannastein
Debora Hvannastein 11, DEN
3:04.04
11DEN
3:04.04
  
K
5Durita Davidsen
Durita Davidsen 11, DEN
3:13.51
11DEN
3:13.51
  
K
6Hedvig Demidoff Nielsen
Hedvig Demidoff Nielsen 11, DEN
3:18.10
11DEN
3:18.10
  
K
P11 60 m häck (68 cm, 7.65 m)     
7 maj
Vind: +1.6

Final A

Final
7 maj
Vind: +1.6
1Storm Breinholst
Storm Breinholst 13, DEN
11.44
13DEN
11.44
PB
  
2Asger Lund-Bretlau
Asger Lund-Bretlau 11, DEN
11.59
11DEN
11.59
=PB
  
3Carl Maersk
Carl Maersk 11, DEN
13.80
11DEN
13.80
PB
  
4Mads Berthelsen
Mads Berthelsen 12, DEN
14.07
12DEN
14.07
  
Heat 1
7 maj Vind: +0.2
7 majVind: +0.2
1Asger Lund-Bretlau
Asger Lund-Bretlau 11, DEN
11.89
11DEN
11.89
SB
Q
  
2Mads Berthelsen
Mads Berthelsen 12, DEN
13.79
12DEN
13.79
PB
q
  
Heat 2
7 maj Vind: +3.0
7 majVind: +3.0
1Storm Breinholst
Storm Breinholst 13, DEN
12.48w
13DEN
12.48w
Q
  
2Carl Maersk
Carl Maersk 11, DEN
14.29w
11DEN
14.29w
q
  
3Max Raymond Nielsen
Max Raymond Nielsen 11, DEN
14.54w
11DEN
14.54w
q
  
P11 Höjd     
8 maj

Final A

Final
8 maj
1Jonas Wiese Kofoed-Nielsen
Jonas Wiese Kofoed-Nielsen 11, DEN
1.25
11DEN
1.25
SB
  
2Tobias Abildgaard Kofoed
Tobias Abildgaard Kofoed 11, DEN
1.15
11DEN
1.15
SB
  
1.001.051.101.151.201.251.30
Kofoed-Nielsen----ooxxx
Kofoedooooxxx
P11 Längd (zon)     
7 maj

Final A

Final
7 maj
1Alexander Vedel Møller
Alexander Vedel Møller 12, DEN
3.95
12DEN
3.95
–1.6 SB
  
2Ville Rørbeck Nørreby
Ville Rørbeck Nørreby 12, DEN
3.74
12DEN
3.74
–1.8 PB
  
3Max Raymond Nielsen
Max Raymond Nielsen 11, DEN
3.51
11DEN
3.51
–1.2 PB
  
4Hviid August
Hviid August 11, DEN
3.49
11DEN
3.49
–1.7 SB
  
5Jonathan Baltzer Petersen
Jonathan Baltzer Petersen 12, DEN
3.47
12DEN
3.47
–1.2 PB
  
6Frej Engsig-Karup
Frej Engsig-Karup 12, DEN
3.39
12DEN
3.39
–1.0 PB
  
7Tobias Abildgaard Kofoed
Tobias Abildgaard Kofoed 11, DEN
3.28
11DEN
3.28
–1.8
  
8Mads Berthelsen
Mads Berthelsen 12, DEN
3.23
12DEN
3.23
–2.8 PB
  
9Louis Gustavsen
Louis Gustavsen 12, DEN
3.22
12DEN
3.22
–0.6
  
10Louie Sehrt Arnø
Louie Sehrt Arnø 11, DEN
2.95
11DEN
2.95
–2.1 PB
  
11Christian Tybjerg Zeuner
Christian Tybjerg Zeuner 12, DEN
2.90
12DEN
2.90
–0.2 PB
  
12Nicolai Marquez
Nicolai Marquez 12, DEN
2.88
12DEN
2.88
–1.7 PB
  
Møller3.57
-0.5
3.89
+1.3
3.95
-1.6
3.77
-1.5
3.19
-1.2
3.89
-1.2
Nørreby3.61
-1.4
3.67
-1.4
3.73
-2.1
3.63
-1.4
3.68
-0.8
3.74
-1.8
Nielsen3.35
-1.6
3.51
-1.2
3.31
-1.5
3.32
-0.5
3.38
-1.0
3.46
-0.7
August3.45
-1.5
3.42
-0.8
3.49
-1.7
x3.22
-1.6
3.40
-0.2
Baltzer Petersen3.47
-1.2
3.04
-2.3
2.93
-0.7
3.30
-1.1
2.95
-1.0
2.64
-2.0
Engsig-Karup3.24
-0.6
3.30
-0.5
3.00
0.0
3.16
-0.7
3.08
-1.7
3.39
-1.0
Kofoedx3.28
-1.8
3.11
-2.1
Berthelsen3.23
-2.8
3.22
-1.7
3.18
-0.1
3.05
-1.2
3.22
-1.3
3.21
0.0
Gustavsen3.00w
+2.3
2.96
-1.6
3.22
-0.6
Arnø2.91
-1.2
2.95
-2.1
2.76
-0.8
Zeuner2.90
-0.2
2.56
-1.8
2.46
-1.5
Marquez2.88
-1.7
2.78
-1.7
2.36
-2.5
P11 Kula (2.0 kg)     
7 maj

Final A

Final
7 maj
1Asger Lund-Bretlau
Asger Lund-Bretlau 11, DEN
7.40
11DEN
7.40
PB
  
2Hviid August
Hviid August 11, DEN
6.75
11DEN
6.75
PB
  
3Ville Rørbeck Nørreby
Ville Rørbeck Nørreby 12, DEN
6.72
12DEN
6.72
PB
  
4Mads Berthelsen
Mads Berthelsen 12, DEN
5.35
12DEN
5.35
PB
  
5Christian Tybjerg Zeuner
Christian Tybjerg Zeuner 12, DEN
5.02
12DEN
5.02
PB
  
Lund-Bretlau7.40x7.18x6.66x
August5.946.575.466.755.106.46
Nørreby5.905.006.525.695.826.72
Berthelsen5.314.615.274.865.125.35
Zeuner4.555.024.194.094.804.63
P11 Bollkast (145 g)     
8 maj

Final A

Final
8 maj
1Jonas Wiese Kofoed-Nielsen
Jonas Wiese Kofoed-Nielsen 11, DEN
43.66
11DEN
43.66
PB
  
2Adam Gottlieb Andersen
Adam Gottlieb Andersen 11, DEN
41.27
11DEN
41.27
PB
  
3Nikas Hyllegaard
Nikas Hyllegaard 12, DEN
33.37
12DEN
33.37
PB
  
4Villum Stougaard
Villum Stougaard 11, DEN
32.89
11DEN
32.89
PB
  
5Alexander Vedel Møller
Alexander Vedel Møller 12, DEN
29.53
12DEN
29.53
PB
  
6Louis Gustavsen
Louis Gustavsen 12, DEN
25.47
12DEN
25.47
PB
  
Kofoed-Nielsen43.02x41.5139.2740.0643.66
Gottlieb Andersen40.1737.5841.2739.0736.6735.08
Hyllegaard32.7028.1433.3727.7433.2929.60
Stougaard32.8922.1226.2624.5024.9325.00
Møller27.5427.2827.6429.5328.3527.73
Gustavsen22.0121.6224.6622.4824.6825.47
P9 60 m     
8 maj
Vind: +1.6

Final A

Final
8 maj
Vind: +1.6
1Storm Breinholst
Storm Breinholst 13, DEN
9.06
13DEN
9.06
PB
  
2Svend Holdgaard
Svend Holdgaard 13, DEN
10.22
13DEN
10.22
=PB
  
3Liam Kennedy
Liam Kennedy 14, DEN
10.43
14DEN
10.43
PB
  
4Otto Nielsen Ingelsrud
Otto Nielsen Ingelsrud 13, DEN
10.44
13DEN
10.44
PB
  
5Felix Bäckström Nielsen
Felix Bäckström Nielsen 13, DEN
10.65
13DEN
10.65
PB
  
6Eskild Aunsholm Højlund
Eskild Aunsholm Højlund 14, DEN
10.88
14DEN
10.88
PB
  
7Benjamin Benzoni Meyer Leisner
Benjamin Benzoni Meyer Leisner 14, DEN
10.98
14DEN
10.98
  
8Carl Martinussen
Carl Martinussen 14, DEN
11.07
14DEN
11.07
  
Heat 1
8 maj Vind: +1.3
8 majVind: +1.3
1Storm Breinholst
Storm Breinholst 13, DEN
9.17
13DEN
9.17
PB
Q
  
2Johan Grith Ginderskov
Johan Grith Ginderskov 13, DEN
11.05
13DEN
11.05
PB
  
3Johannes Sølund
Johannes Sølund 14, DEN
11.90
14DEN
11.90
PB
  
4Anton Wasmann Mørkeberg
Anton Wasmann Mørkeberg 13, DEN
12.08
13DEN
12.08
PB
  
5Storm Søby Jensen
Storm Søby Jensen 14, DEN
15.57
14DEN
15.57
PB
  
Heat 2
8 maj Vind: +1.7
8 majVind: +1.7
1Svend Holdgaard
Svend Holdgaard 13, DEN
10.22
13DEN
10.22
PB
Q
  
2Jamal Uwase Hansen
Jamal Uwase Hansen 13, DEN
11.36
13DEN
11.36
PB
  
3Joshua Adam Kramarz
Joshua Adam Kramarz 14, DEN
12.02
14DEN
12.02
PB
  
4Simon Mølbak Johansen
Simon Mølbak Johansen 14, DEN
12.75
14DEN
12.75
PB
  
5Asger Mølbak Johansen
Asger Mølbak Johansen 14, DEN
13.14
14DEN
13.14
PB
  
Heat 3
8 maj Vind: +1.8
8 majVind: +1.8
1Otto Nielsen Ingelsrud
Otto Nielsen Ingelsrud 13, DEN
10.59
13DEN
10.59
PB
Q
  
2Liam Kennedy
Liam Kennedy 14, DEN
10.75
14DEN
10.75
PB
q
  
3Benjamin Benzoni Meyer Leisner
Benjamin Benzoni Meyer Leisner 14, DEN
10.96
14DEN
10.96
PB
q
  
Tino Hauerslev
Tino Hauerslev 13, DEN
DNF
13DEN
DNF
  
Heat 4
8 maj Vind: +0.9
8 majVind: +0.9
1Felix Bäckström Nielsen
Felix Bäckström Nielsen 13, DEN
10.82
13DEN
10.82
PB
Q
  
2Carl Martinussen
Carl Martinussen 14, DEN
10.98
14DEN
10.98
PB
q
  
3Louis Longhurst-Karlsson
Louis Longhurst-Karlsson 13, DEN
11.06
13DEN
11.06
PB
  
4Marc Sindhøj
Marc Sindhøj 13, DEN
11.21
13DEN
11.21
PB
  
5Vincent Richter
Vincent Richter 13, DEN
13.03
13DEN
13.03
PB
  
Heat 5
8 maj Vind: +1.3
8 majVind: +1.3
1Eskild Aunsholm Højlund
Eskild Aunsholm Højlund 14, DEN
11.10
14DEN
11.10
PB
Q
  
2Ludvig Thøgersen
Ludvig Thøgersen 13, DEN
11.28
13DEN
11.28
PB
  
3Lucas A. Dinu
Lucas A. Dinu 14, DEN
11.74
14DEN
11.74
PB
  
4Yusuf Hasan Mohamed
Yusuf Hasan Mohamed 13, DEN
12.94
13DEN
12.94
PB
  
5Gustav Ville Christensen
Gustav Ville Christensen 14, DEN
13.24
14DEN
13.24
PB
  
P9 400 m     
8 maj

Final A

Final
8 maj
1Felix Bäckström Nielsen
Felix Bäckström Nielsen 13, DEN
1:20.43
13DEN
1:20.43
PB
  
2Ludvig Thøgersen
Ludvig Thøgersen 13, DEN
1:21.51
13DEN
1:21.51
PB
  
3Svend Holdgaard
Svend Holdgaard 13, DEN
1:21.90
13DEN
1:21.90
PB
  
4Eskild Aunsholm Højlund
Eskild Aunsholm Højlund 14, DEN
1:28.68
14DEN
1:28.68
SB
  
5Aske Gram
Aske Gram 14, DEN
1:31.09
14DEN
1:31.09
PB
  
6Benjamin Schjøtt Prægel
Benjamin Schjøtt Prægel 14, DEN
1:32.40
14DEN
1:32.40
PB
  
7Carl Martinussen
Carl Martinussen 14, DEN
1:33.05
14DEN
1:33.05
PB
  
8Benjamin Benzoni Meyer Leisner
Benjamin Benzoni Meyer Leisner 14, DEN
1:41.80
14DEN
1:41.80
PB
  
9Asger Mølbak Johansen
Asger Mølbak Johansen 14, DEN
1:45.79
14DEN
1:45.79
PB
  
Final B
8 maj
8 maj
1Otto Nielsen Ingelsrud
Otto Nielsen Ingelsrud 13, DEN
1:24.44
13DEN
1:24.44
PB
  
2Louis Longhurst-Karlsson
Louis Longhurst-Karlsson 13, DEN
1:32.21
13DEN
1:32.21
PB
  
3Liam Kennedy
Liam Kennedy 14, DEN
1:34.74
14DEN
1:34.74
PB
  
4Johannes Sølund
Johannes Sølund 14, DEN
1:38.20
14DEN
1:38.20
PB
  
5Vincent Richter
Vincent Richter 13, DEN
1:38.32
13DEN
1:38.32
PB
  
6Simon Mølbak Johansen
Simon Mølbak Johansen 14, DEN
1:48.55
14DEN
1:48.55
PB
  
7Gustav Ville Christensen
Gustav Ville Christensen 14, DEN
1:50.24
14DEN
1:50.24
PB
  
P9 Längd (zon)     
8 maj

Final A

Final
8 maj
1Storm Breinholst
Storm Breinholst 13, DEN
3.80w
13DEN
3.80w
w
  
2Svend Holdgaard
Svend Holdgaard 13, DEN
3.24w
13DEN
3.24w
w
  
3Felix Bäckström Nielsen
Felix Bäckström Nielsen 13, DEN
3.14w
13DEN
3.14w
w
  
4Otto Nielsen Ingelsrud
Otto Nielsen Ingelsrud 13, DEN
3.03w
13DEN
3.03w
w
  
5Marc Sindhøj
Marc Sindhøj 13, DEN
3.00w
13DEN
3.00w
w
  
6Liam Kennedy
Liam Kennedy 14, DEN
2.89w
14DEN
2.89w
w
  
7Ludvig Thøgersen
Ludvig Thøgersen 13, DEN
2.79w
13DEN
2.79w
w
  
8Eskild Aunsholm Højlund
Eskild Aunsholm Højlund 14, DEN
2.77w
14DEN
2.77w
w
  
9Lucas A. Dinu
Lucas A. Dinu 14, DEN
2.75w
14DEN
2.75w
w
  
10Mathias Loubser
Mathias Loubser 13, DEN
2.65w
13DEN
2.65w
w
  
11Jamal Uwase Hansen
Jamal Uwase Hansen 13, DEN
2.58w
13DEN
2.58w
w
  
12Benjamin Schjøtt Prægel
Benjamin Schjøtt Prægel 14, DEN
2.57w
14DEN
2.57w
w
  
13Aske Gram
Aske Gram 14, DEN
2.56w
14DEN
2.56w
w
  
14Carl Martinussen
Carl Martinussen 14, DEN
2.56w
14DEN
2.56w
w
  
15Johan Grith Ginderskov
Johan Grith Ginderskov 13, DEN
2.56w
13DEN
2.56w
w
  
16Anton Wasmann Mørkeberg
Anton Wasmann Mørkeberg 13, DEN
2.38w
13DEN
2.38w
w
  
17Benjamin Benzoni Meyer Leisner
Benjamin Benzoni Meyer Leisner 14, DEN
2.31w
14DEN
2.31w
w
  
18Asger Mølbak Johansen
Asger Mølbak Johansen 14, DEN
2.24w
14DEN
2.24w
w
  
19Simon Mølbak Johansen
Simon Mølbak Johansen 14, DEN
2.17w
14DEN
2.17w
w
  
20Johannes Sølund
Johannes Sølund 14, DEN
2.09w
14DEN
2.09w
w
  
21Vincent Richter
Vincent Richter 13, DEN
1.93w
13DEN
1.93w
w
  
22Joshua Adam Kramarz
Joshua Adam Kramarz 14, DEN
1.88w
14DEN
1.88w
w
  
23Yusuf Hasan Mohamed
Yusuf Hasan Mohamed 13, DEN
1.82w
13DEN
1.82w
w
  
24Storm Søby Jensen
Storm Søby Jensen 14, DEN
1.15w
14DEN
1.15w
w
  
Breinholst3.803.713.793.753.773.73
Holdgaard3.093.093.013.243.102.92
Nielsen3.032.902.803.013.113.14
Ingelsrud2.802.962.823.032.832.80
Sindhøj2.962.632.922.982.953.00
Kennedy2.692.862.782.892.482.72
Thøgersen2.552.792.11
Højlund2.462.772.55
Dinu2.752.682.69
Loubser2.652.512.61
Hansen2.492.582.54
Prægel2.192.572.40
Gram2.542.442.56
Martinussen2.522.462.56
Ginderskov2.562.392.51
Mørkeberg2.20x2.38
Leisner2.302.182.31
Johansen2.122.242.13
Johansen2.032.17x
Sølund1.822.09x
Richter1.93r
Kramarz1.811.881.73
Mohamed1.641.821.54
Jensen1.15r
P9 Kula (2.0 kg)     
8 maj

Final A

Final
8 maj
1Mathias Loubser
Mathias Loubser 13, DEN
7.79
13DEN
7.79
PB
  
2Storm Breinholst
Storm Breinholst 13, DEN
7.62
13DEN
7.62
PB
  
3Svend Holdgaard
Svend Holdgaard 13, DEN
5.16
13DEN
5.16
PB
  
4Anton Wasmann Mørkeberg
Anton Wasmann Mørkeberg 13, DEN
4.68
13DEN
4.68
PB
  
5Carl Martinussen
Carl Martinussen 14, DEN
4.05
14DEN
4.05
PB
  
6Vincent Richter
Vincent Richter 13, DEN
3.88
13DEN
3.88
PB
  
7Johannes Sølund
Johannes Sølund 14, DEN
3.49
14DEN
3.49
PB
  
8Joshua Adam Kramarz
Joshua Adam Kramarz 14, DEN
3.23
14DEN
3.23
PB
  
9Johan Grith Ginderskov
Johan Grith Ginderskov 13, DEN
3.10
13DEN
3.10
PB
  
10Liam Kennedy
Liam Kennedy 14, DEN
3.05
14DEN
3.05
PB
  
11Storm Søby Jensen
Storm Søby Jensen 14, DEN
2.85
14DEN
2.85
PB
  
12Lucas Alexandru Dinu
Lucas Alexandru Dinu 14, DEN
2.76
14DEN
2.76
PB
  
13Tino Hauerslev
Tino Hauerslev 13, DEN
2.11
13DEN
2.11
PB
  
Loubser7.077.137.447.797.376.90
Breinholst7.567.627.527.307.227.61
Holdgaard4.935.164.935.024.964.56
Mørkeberg3.23x4.093.984.304.68
Martinussen3.743.293.744.053.613.10
Richter3.213.852.693.883.833.82
Sølundx3.123.49
Kramarz2.973.233.20
Ginderskovx2.743.10
Kennedy2.912.503.05
Jensen2.852.462.72
Dinu2.402.762.23
Hauerslevxx2.11
P9 Bollkast (145 g)     
8 maj

Final A

Final
8 maj
1Mathias Loubser
Mathias Loubser 13, DEN
38.00
13DEN
38.00
PB
  
2Storm Breinholst
Storm Breinholst 13, DEN
32.12
13DEN
32.12
PB
  
3Louis Longhurst-Karlsson
Louis Longhurst-Karlsson 13, DEN
25.25
13DEN
25.25
PB
  
4Benjamin Schjøtt Prægel
Benjamin Schjøtt Prægel 14, DEN
25.23
14DEN
25.23
PB
  
5Marc Sindhøj
Marc Sindhøj 13, DEN
20.10
13DEN
20.10
PB
  
6Joshua Adam Kramarz
Joshua Adam Kramarz 14, DEN
20.09
14DEN
20.09
PB
  
7Jamal Uwase Hansen
Jamal Uwase Hansen 13, DEN
17.02
13DEN
17.02
PB
  
8Benjamin Benzoni Meyer Leisner
Benjamin Benzoni Meyer Leisner 14, DEN
16.69
14DEN
16.69
PB
  
9Liam Kennedy
Liam Kennedy 14, DEN
16.61
14DEN
16.61
PB
  
10Aske Gram
Aske Gram 14, DEN
14.38
14DEN
14.38
PB
  
11Vincent Richter
Vincent Richter 13, DEN
12.24
13DEN
12.24
PB
  
12Storm Søby Jensen
Storm Søby Jensen 14, DEN
11.90
14DEN
11.90
PB
  
13Yusuf Hasan Mohamed
Yusuf Hasan Mohamed 13, DEN
6.82
13DEN
6.82
PB
  
Loubser35.7834.1237.2238.00x37.19
Breinholstx29.0230.0930.3024.0732.12
Longhurst-Karlsson21.5424.1025.2518.0120.1322.09
Prægel21.39x20.4017.1919.1925.23
Sindhøj20.1018.7016.3815.9114.1616.41
Kramarz18.8720.0916.40r
Hansen13.2116.8217.02r
Leisner16.5416.69xr
Kennedy13.4916.6116.07
Gram14.387.6413.72
Richter12.249.9912.24
Jensen8.5610.7511.90
Mohamed6.826.22x
P7 40 m     
8 maj
Vind: +1.5

Final A

Final
8 maj
Vind: +1.5
1Eigil Autrup Helgstrand
Eigil Autrup Helgstrand 15, DEN
7.96
15DEN
7.96
PB
  
2Ludvig Lysemose Nielsen
Ludvig Lysemose Nielsen 15, DEN
8.43
15DEN
8.43
PB
  
3Bertil Christian Tho Carstens
Bertil Christian Tho Carstens 15, DEN
8.77
15DEN
8.77
PB
  
4Johan Bonfils Ruth
Johan Bonfils Ruth 15, DEN
8.81
15DEN
8.81
PB
  
5Herman WA Frederiksen
Herman WA Frederiksen 15, DEN
9.09
15DEN
9.09
PB
  
6Julian Mohr Hermansen
Julian Mohr Hermansen 16, DEN
9.26
16DEN
9.26
PB
  
7Seier Bonfils Ruth
Seier Bonfils Ruth 15, DEN
9.27
15DEN
9.27
PB
  
8Arthur Stougaard
Arthur Stougaard 15, DEN
9.33
15DEN
9.33
PB
  
P7 Längd (zon)     
8 maj

Final A

Final
8 maj
1Eigil Autrup Helgstrand
Eigil Autrup Helgstrand 15, DEN
2.35w
15DEN
2.35w
w
  
2Ludvig Lysemose Nielsen
Ludvig Lysemose Nielsen 15, DEN
2.34w
15DEN
2.34w
w
  
3Johan Bonfils Ruth
Johan Bonfils Ruth 15, DEN
2.30w
15DEN
2.30w
w
  
4Bertil Christian Tho Carstens
Bertil Christian Tho Carstens 15, DEN
2.29w
15DEN
2.29w
w
  
5Julian Mohr Hermansen
Julian Mohr Hermansen 16, DEN
2.17w
16DEN
2.17w
w
  
6Seier Bonfils Ruth
Seier Bonfils Ruth 15, DEN
1.88w
15DEN
1.88w
w
  
7Herman WA Frederiksen
Herman WA Frederiksen 15, DEN
1.73w
15DEN
1.73w
w
  
8Arthur Stougaard
Arthur Stougaard 15, DEN
1.42w
15DEN
1.42w
w
  
Helgstrand2.252.352.04
Nielsen1.931.862.34
Ruth1.882.302.04
Carstens2.172.291.99
Hermansen2.172.152.06
Ruth1.581.881.71
Frederiksen1.291.731.49
Stougaard1.421.381.35
P7 Bollkast (145 g)     
8 maj

Final A

Final
8 maj
1Johan Bonfils Ruth
Johan Bonfils Ruth 15, DEN
15.22
15DEN
15.22
PB
  
2Eigil Autrup Helgstrand
Eigil Autrup Helgstrand 15, DEN
15.21
15DEN
15.21
PB
  
3Ludvig Lysemose Nielsen
Ludvig Lysemose Nielsen 15, DEN
14.60
15DEN
14.60
PB
  
4Julian Mohr Hermansen
Julian Mohr Hermansen 16, DEN
12.45
16DEN
12.45
PB
  
5Seier Bonfils Ruth
Seier Bonfils Ruth 15, DEN
12.27
15DEN
12.27
PB
  
6Bertil Christian Tho Carstens
Bertil Christian Tho Carstens 15, DEN
11.60
15DEN
11.60
PB
  
7Herman WA Frederiksen
Herman WA Frederiksen 15, DEN
11.21
15DEN
11.21
PB
  
8Arthur Stougaard
Arthur Stougaard 15, DEN
8.40
15DEN
8.40
PB
  
Ruthx13.6412.248.4715.2212.55
Helgstrand13.1415.21x12.6514.588.30
Nielsen11.996.5314.4512.4014.605.97
Hermansen10.399.5412.4510.068.789.18
Ruth7.558.9210.2910.9512.0612.27
Carstens8.6611.6010.859.478.4710.40
Frederiksen10.224.488.4211.21
Stougaard7.838.407.31
M50 Diskus (1.5 kg)     
7 maj

Final A

Final
7 maj
1Thomas Christensen
Thomas Christensen 72, DEN
29.35
72DEN
29.35
PB
  
Christensen27.3328.0229.3525.9627.9025.09
M55 Diskus (1.5 kg)     
7 maj

Final A

Final
7 maj
1Stig Fog
Stig Fog 67, DEN
26.69
67DEN
26.69
SB
  
Fogx25.9626.6923.93x26.53
M60 Diskus (1.0 kg)     
7 maj

Final A

Final
7 maj
1René Nybo
René Nybo 61, DEN
40.86
61DEN
40.86
SB
  
2Jesper Åndahl
Jesper Åndahl 60, DEN
35.75
60DEN
35.75
PB
  
Nybox38.0440.8638.96xx
Åndahl35.7528.3629.7130.3934.9533.71
M60 Spjut (600 g)     
7 maj

Final A

Final
7 maj
1Jesper Åndahl
Jesper Åndahl 60, DEN
37.16
60DEN
37.16
SB
  
2René Nybo
René Nybo 61, DEN
36.57
61DEN
36.57
SB
  
Åndahl31.6337.1634.1034.9535.6134.87
Nybox35.2036.5736.50x35.51
Kvinnor
K 100 m     
7 maj
Vind: +2.3

Final A

Final
7 maj
Vind: +2.3
1Celina Hagihara
Celina Hagihara 06, DEN
12.02w
06DEN
12.02w
  
2Anna Øbakke Lange
Anna Øbakke Lange 99, DEN
12.12w
99DEN
12.12w
  
3Line Grønbæk Andersen
Line Grønbæk Andersen 04, DEN
12.45w
04DEN
12.45w
  
4Camilla Motzkus
Camilla Motzkus 97, DEN
12.54w
97DEN
12.54w
  
5Tinna Berg Jørgensen
Tinna Berg Jørgensen 99, DEN
12.99w
99DEN
12.99w
  
Heat 1
7 maj Vind: +1.2
7 majVind: +1.2
1Klara Skriver Loessl
Klara Skriver Loessl 02, DEN
11.89
02DEN
11.89
PB
Q
  
2Camilla Motzkus
Camilla Motzkus 97, DEN
12.38
97DEN
12.38
SB
q
  
3Line Grønbæk Andersen
Line Grønbæk Andersen 04, DEN
12.41
04DEN
12.41
PB
q
  
4Rebekka Lütken
Rebekka Lütken 97, DEN
13.34
97DEN
13.34
SB
q
  
5Sille Oksbroe Hejselbak
Sille Oksbroe Hejselbak 01, DEN
13.50
01DEN
13.50
PB
  
6Laura Friedeheim
Laura Friedeheim 91, GER
13.53
91GER
13.53
SB
  
7Karoline Boysen
Karoline Boysen 94, DEN
14.98
94DEN
14.98
PB
  
Heat 2
7 maj Vind: +1.3
7 majVind: +1.3
1Celina Hagihara
Celina Hagihara 06, DEN
12.07
06DEN
12.07
PB
Q
  
2Caroline Benfeldt Sørensen
Caroline Benfeldt Sørensen 02, DEN
12.09
02DEN
12.09
SB
q
  
3Anna Øbakke Lange
Anna Øbakke Lange 99, DEN
12.17
99DEN
12.17
PB
q
  
4Tinna Berg Jørgensen
Tinna Berg Jørgensen 99, DEN
13.02
99DEN
13.02
PB
q
  
K 300 m     
8 maj

Final A

Final
8 maj
1Anne Sofie Kirkegaard
Anne Sofie Kirkegaard 98, DEN
38.96
98DEN
38.96
SB
  
2Annemarie Nissen
Annemarie Nissen 94, DEN
39.00
94DEN
39.00
PB
  
3Anna Øbakke Lange
Anna Øbakke Lange 99, DEN
39.38
99DEN
39.38
PB
  
4Louise Jørgensen
Louise Jørgensen 91, DEN
40.05
91DEN
40.05
PB
  
5Zarah Buchwald
Zarah Buchwald 95, DEN
40.33
95DEN
40.33
PB
  
6Rebekka Hillingsø
Rebekka Hillingsø 00, DEN
41.12
00DEN
41.12
PB
  
Final B
8 maj
8 maj
1Ada Nissen Thyrsted
Ada Nissen Thyrsted 06, DEN
41.81
06DEN
41.81
PB
  
2Misja B. Jepsen
Misja B. Jepsen 01, DEN
41.88
01DEN
41.88
PB
  
3Sille Oksbroe Hejselbak
Sille Oksbroe Hejselbak 01, DEN
44.35
01DEN
44.35
PB
  
4Louise Høkilde Wassmann
Louise Høkilde Wassmann 03, DEN
44.78
03DEN
44.78
SB
  
5Sabrina Kjær Møller
Sabrina Kjær Møller 97, DEN
45.28
97DEN
45.28
SB
  
6Wilma Birch Johansson
Wilma Birch Johansson 99, DEN
46.31
99DEN
46.31
PB
  
Final C
8 maj
8 maj
1April Webber Sørensen
April Webber Sørensen 04, DEN
43.06
04DEN
43.06
PB
  
2Ulrikke Boje Brun
Ulrikke Boje Brun 98, DEN
44.46
98DEN
44.46
PB
  
3Claire Scott
Claire Scott 08, DEN
45.88
08DEN
45.88
PB
  
4Anna Braad Olesen
Anna Braad Olesen 05, DEN
48.63
05DEN
48.63
PB
  
5Frida Victoria Petersen
Frida Victoria Petersen 98, DEN
49.09
98DEN
49.09
PB
  
K 800 m     
7 maj

Final A

Final
7 maj
1Annemarie Nissen
Annemarie Nissen 94, DEN
2:09.22
94DEN
2:09.22
PB
  
2Louise Jørgensen
Louise Jørgensen 91, DEN
2:11.46
91DEN
2:11.46
SB
  
3Olivia Thorsgaard
Olivia Thorsgaard 00, DEN
2:15.92
00DEN
2:15.92
SB
  
4Marie Falkebo Jensen
Marie Falkebo Jensen 03, DEN
2:21.47
03DEN
2:21.47
SB
  
5Sandra Böll
Sandra Böll 94, DEN
2:36.36
94DEN
2:36.36
SB
  
Final B
7 maj
7 maj
1Wilma Birch Johansson
Wilma Birch Johansson 99, DEN
2:30.51
99DEN
2:30.51
SB
  
2Elisabeth Møller Rønnstad
Elisabeth Møller Rønnstad 04, DEN
2:32.51
04DEN
2:32.51
SB
  
3Ulrikke Boje Brun
Ulrikke Boje Brun 98, DEN
2:36.35
98DEN
2:36.35
PB
  
4Sabrina Kjær Møller
Sabrina Kjær Møller 97, DEN
2:36.88
97DEN
2:36.88
SB
  
5Frida Victoria Petersen
Frida Victoria Petersen 98, DEN
2:44.94
98DEN
2:44.94
PB
  
K 100 m häck     
7 maj
Vind: +0.7

Final A

Final
7 maj
Vind: +0.7
1Klara Skriver Loessl
Klara Skriver Loessl 02, DEN
13.87
02DEN
13.87
PB
  
2Ida Beiter Bomme
Ida Beiter Bomme 01, DEN
13.90
01DEN
13.90
PB
  
3Sandra Böll
Sandra Böll 94, DEN
14.69
94DEN
14.69
SB
  
4Josefine Skifter Andersen
Josefine Skifter Andersen 03, DEN
15.18
03DEN
15.18
PB
  
K Höjd     
7 maj

Final A

Final
7 maj
1Rikke Andersen
Rikke Andersen 98, DEN
1.66
98DEN
1.66
SB
  
2Sara Olsen
Sara Olsen 01, DEN
1.55
01DEN
1.55
SB
  
2Nickoline Skifter Andersen
Nickoline Skifter Andersen 98, DEN
1.55
98DEN
1.55
SB
  
1.401.451.501.551.581.611.661.70
Andersen-----ooxxx
Olsenooooxxx
Andersen-oooxxx
K Stav     
8 maj

Final A

Final
8 maj
1Laura Grønbech
Laura Grønbech 99, DEN
3.60
99DEN
3.60
SB
  
2Karen Sif Ársælsdóttir
Karen Sif Ársælsdóttir 99, ISL
3.20
99ISL
3.20
SB
  
3Rebecca Spiegelhauer
Rebecca Spiegelhauer 02, DEN
2.90
02DEN
2.90
SB
  
2.60
3.70
2.70
2.80
2.90
3.00
3.10
3.20
3.30
3.40
3.50
3.60
Grønbech-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
xo
Sif Ársælsdóttir-
-
-
-
xo
xo
xxo
xxx



Spiegelhauero
xo
xo
xo
xxx






K Längd     
8 maj

Final A

Final
8 maj
1Ida Beiter Bomme
Ida Beiter Bomme 01, DEN
5.88
01DEN
5.88
0.0 PB
  
2Mathilde Zeuthen Pedersen
Mathilde Zeuthen Pedersen 99, DEN
5.65
99DEN
5.65
+0.5 SB
  
3Louise Bach Moore
Louise Bach Moore 01, DEN
5.55
01DEN
5.55
+1.9 SB
  
4Laura Tølløse
Laura Tølløse 97, DEN
5.35
97DEN
5.35
+1.4 SB
  
Bommex
+2.3
5.81
-0.2
5.88
0.0
x
+1.6
x
0.0
5.83
0.0
Pedersen5.58
+1.8
5.65
+0.5
5.51
0.0
5.60
-0.7
x
0.0
5.57
-1.7
Moorex
+0.2
5.55
+1.9
x
-1.1
xx
0.0
x
-0.8
Tølløsex
-0.3
x
+0.1
5.35
+1.4
x
+2.5
x
-0.4
x
-2.0
K Kula     
8 maj

Final A

Final
8 maj
1Nickoline Skifter Andersen
Nickoline Skifter Andersen 98, DEN
13.92
98DEN
13.92
SB
  
2Maria Sløk
Maria Sløk 83, DEN
13.82
83DEN
13.82
SB
  
3Sandra Böll
Sandra Böll 94, DEN
12.37
94DEN
12.37
SB
  
Andersen13.3513.8012.8913.2313.9213.22
Sløk13.5713.8213.5212.8413.4312.37
Böllx12.2012.3512.3711.29x
K Diskus     
7 maj

Final A

Final
7 maj
1Annesofie Hartmann Nielsen
Annesofie Hartmann Nielsen 00, DEN
53.01
00DEN
53.01
SB
  
2Maria Sløk
Maria Sløk 83, DEN
42.85
83DEN
42.85
  
3Tenna Riber Thordahl
Tenna Riber Thordahl 95, DEN
42.18
95DEN
42.18
SB
  
Nielsen52.7851.6653.01x52.5852.94
Sløk41.6042.76x42.6442.8540.92
Thordahl42.13x42.18x40.8239.97
K Spjut     
7 maj

Final A

Final
7 maj
1Nickoline Skifter Andersen
Nickoline Skifter Andersen 98, DEN
39.96
98DEN
39.96
SB
  
2Anne Lorenzen
Anne Lorenzen 02, DEN
33.31
02DEN
33.31
SB
  
Andersen39.0738.5237.82x39.4739.96
Lorenzen32.4532.1531.8733.3133.2330.76
F19 100 m     
7 maj
Vind: +2.7

Final A

Final
7 maj
Vind: +2.7
1Nanna Grubert
Nanna Grubert 04, DEN
12.95w
04DEN
12.95w
  
2Annika Vinther
Annika Vinther 04, DEN
13.00w
04DEN
13.00w
  
3Sissel Lentz Christensen
Sissel Lentz Christensen 03, DEN
13.23w
03DEN
13.23w
  
F19 200 m     
8 maj
Vind: -1.3

Final A

Final
8 maj
Vind: -1.3
1Cecilie Gedsø Færge
Cecilie Gedsø Færge 03, DEN
25.20
03DEN
25.20
SB
  
2Celina Hagihara
Celina Hagihara 06, DEN
25.25
06DEN
25.25
SB
  
3Line Grønbæk Andersen
Line Grønbæk Andersen 04, DEN
25.58
04DEN
25.58
SB
  
4Kathrine Holst Hahn
Kathrine Holst Hahn 04, DEN
26.84
04DEN
26.84
SB
  
Final B
8 maj Vind: -0.8
8 majVind: -0.8
1Alma Rath Andersen
Alma Rath Andersen 04, DEN
27.55
04DEN
27.55
PB
  
2Annika Vinther
Annika Vinther 04, DEN
27.67
04DEN
27.67
PB
  
3Sissel Lentz Christensen
Sissel Lentz Christensen 03, DEN
28.27
03DEN
28.27
PB
  
4Mathilde Mikkelsen
Mathilde Mikkelsen 04, DEN
29.49
04DEN
29.49
PB
  
F19 100 m häck     
7 maj
Vind: +2.1

Final A

Final
7 maj
Vind: +2.1
1Karla Schärfe
Karla Schärfe 03, DEN
14.77w
03DEN
14.77w
  
2Betty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen
Betty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen 04, DEN
15.03w
04DEN
15.03w
  
3April Webber Sørensen
April Webber Sørensen 04, DEN
21.58w
04DEN
21.58w
  
F19 Höjd     
7 maj

Final A

Final
7 maj
1Josefine Skifter Andersen
Josefine Skifter Andersen 03, DEN
1.55
03DEN
1.55
SB
  
2Betty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen
Betty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen 04, DEN
1.50
04DEN
1.50
PB
  
1.401.451.501.551.58
Andersen-ooxxor
Ramsgaard Jensenoooxxx
F19 Längd     
8 maj

Final A

Final
8 maj
1Josefine Skifter Andersen
Josefine Skifter Andersen 03, DEN
5.74
03DEN
5.74
–0.2 SB
  
2Kathrine Holst Hahn
Kathrine Holst Hahn 04, DEN
5.58
04DEN
5.58
+0.5 PB
  
3Nanna Grubert
Nanna Grubert 04, DEN
5.26
04DEN
5.26
+1.0 SB
  
Andersenxx
+0.3
x
0.0
x
0.0
5.63
0.0
5.74
-0.2
Holst Hahn5.53
+2.0
5.58
+0.5
xx
0.0
x
+0.2
x
0.0
Grubertx
+1.4
x
+1.8
5.18
+1.3
5.21
+1.6
x
+2.0
5.26
+1.0
F19 Spjut     
7 maj

Final A

Final
7 maj
1Karla Schärfe
Karla Schärfe 03, DEN
43.04
03DEN
43.04
SB
  
2Elin Niclasen
Elin Niclasen 03, DEN
35.12
03DEN
35.12
SB
  
Schärfe38.3142.3634.2937.3143.0439.85
Niclasen29.9934.0131.4231.74x35.12
F17 100 m     
7 maj
Vind: +2.3

Final A

Final
7 maj
Vind: +2.3
1Sille Kurylak Hansen
Sille Kurylak Hansen 06, DEN
12.44w
06DEN
12.44w
  
2Amaya Kruse Jørgensen
Amaya Kruse Jørgensen 06, DEN
12.54w
06DEN
12.54w
  
3Anna Pedersen
Anna Pedersen 05, DEN
12.61w
05DEN
12.61w
  
4Maja Tange Nordlien
Maja Tange Nordlien 06, DEN
13.09w
06DEN
13.09w
  
5Stine Baandrup Tindbæk
Stine Baandrup Tindbæk 05, DEN
13.18w
05DEN
13.18w
  
6Mathilde Steenberg
Mathilde Steenberg 06, DEN
13.51w
06DEN
13.51w
  
7Signe Kensø
Signe Kensø 06, DEN
13.86w
06DEN
13.86w
  
Heat 1
7 maj Vind: +0.3
7 majVind: +0.3
1Maja Tange Nordlien
Maja Tange Nordlien 06, DEN
13.30
06DEN
13.30
PB
Q
  
2Signe Kensø
Signe Kensø 06, DEN
13.99
06DEN
13.99
SB
q
  
3Sara Fransisco Mouridsen
Sara Fransisco Mouridsen 06, DEN
14.07
06DEN
14.07
SB
q
  
4Sophia Bosack
Sophia Bosack 06, DEN
14.51
06DEN
14.51
SB
  
Heat 2
7 maj Vind: +4.8
7 majVind: +4.8
1Anna Pedersen
Anna Pedersen 05, DEN
12.62w
05DEN
12.62w
Q
  
2Stine Baandrup Tindbæk
Stine Baandrup Tindbæk 05, DEN
12.87w
05DEN
12.87w
q
  
3Mathilde Steenberg
Mathilde Steenberg 06, DEN
13.31w
06DEN
13.31w
q
  
4Viola Jensen
Viola Jensen 06, DEN
14.21w
06DEN
14.21w
  
5Celine Moryl Pehrson
Celine Moryl Pehrson 06, DEN
15.63w
06DEN
15.63w
  
Heat 3
7 maj Vind: +1.8
7 majVind: +1.8
1Amaya Kruse Jørgensen
Amaya Kruse Jørgensen 06, DEN
12.48
06DEN
12.48
PB
Q
  
2Sille Kurylak Hansen
Sille Kurylak Hansen 06, DEN
12.57
06DEN
12.57
PB
q
  
3Asta Bock
Asta Bock 06, DEN
14.30
06DEN
14.30
PB
  
4Katrine Gulev
Katrine Gulev 06, DEN
15.42
06DEN
15.42
PB
  
F17 200 m     
8 maj
Vind: -1.2

Final A

Final
8 maj
Vind: -1.2
1Amaya Kruse Jørgensen
Amaya Kruse Jørgensen 06, DEN
26.04
06DEN
26.04
PB
  
2Anna Pedersen
Anna Pedersen 05, DEN
26.58
05DEN
26.58
PB
  
3Filippa Roug
Filippa Roug 05, DEN
26.88
05DEN
26.88
SB
  
4Stine Baandrup Tindbæk
Stine Baandrup Tindbæk 05, DEN
27.02
05DEN
27.02
PB
  
5Rosa Poulsen
Rosa Poulsen 06, DEN
28.40
06DEN
28.40
PB
  
6Frida Revall
Frida Revall 06, DEN
29.16
06DEN
29.16
SB
  
Final B
8 maj Vind: +1.0
8 majVind: +1.0
1Mathilde Steenberg
Mathilde Steenberg 06, DEN
27.65
06DEN
27.65
PB
  
2Signe Kensø
Signe Kensø 06, DEN
28.54
06DEN
28.54
PB
  
3Sara Fransisco Mouridsen
Sara Fransisco Mouridsen 06, DEN
29.17
06DEN
29.17
PB
  
4Sophie Mørch
Sophie Mørch 05, DEN
30.28
05DEN
30.28
PB
  
F17 800 m     
7 maj

Final A

Final
7 maj
1Abigail Sacco
Abigail Sacco 06, DEN
2:41.85
06DEN
2:41.85
SB
  
2Freja Snedker Storgaard
Freja Snedker Storgaard 06, DEN
2:44.18
06DEN
2:44.18
PB
  
3Maria Leonchuk
Maria Leonchuk 05, UKR
2:44.26
05UKR
2:44.26
PB
  
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
7 maj
Vind: +4.0

Final A

Final
7 maj
Vind: +4.0
1Linnéa SäfströmSWE
15.27w
  
2Aurora Suarez Alvarez Thostrup
Aurora Suarez Alvarez Thostrup 06, DEN
15.60w
06DEN
15.60w
  
3Mathilde Steenberg
Mathilde Steenberg 06, DEN
16.02w
06DEN
16.02w
  
4Rosa Poulsen
Rosa Poulsen 06, DEN
17.15w
06DEN
17.15w
  
F17 400 m häck     
7 maj

Final A

Final
7 maj
1Ada Nissen Thyrsted
Ada Nissen Thyrsted 06, DEN
1:06.28
06DEN
1:06.28
PB
  
2Manja Lund Jørgensen
Manja Lund Jørgensen 05, DEN
1:18.03
05DEN
1:18.03
SB
  
F17 Höjd     
7 maj

Final A

Final
7 maj
1Isabel Josefina B. Farup
Isabel Josefina B. Farup 05, DEN
1.58
05DEN
1.58
SB
  
2Lydia Kure Friis
Lydia Kure Friis 06, DEN
1.55
06DEN
1.55
SB
  
3Maja Tange Nordlien
Maja Tange Nordlien 06, DEN
1.55
06DEN
1.55
SB
  
4Adriana Vennervald Opera
Adriana Vennervald Opera 06, DEN
1.55
06DEN
1.55
PB
  
5Linnéa SäfströmSWE
1.50
SB
  
6Rosa Poulsen
Rosa Poulsen 06, DEN
1.50
06DEN
1.50
SB
  
7Katrine Gulev
Katrine Gulev 06, DEN
1.35
06DEN
1.35
=PB
  
7Freja Snedker Storgaard
Freja Snedker Storgaard 06, DEN
1.35
06DEN
1.35
SB
  
9Asta Bock
Asta Bock 06, DEN
1.35
06DEN
1.35
=PB
  
1.201.251.301.351.401.451.501.551.581.61
Farup-------xoxxoxxx
Friis-----oooxxx
Nordlien------oxoxxx
Opera----xooxxoxxo
Säfström----oxxooxxx
Poulsen---oooxxoxxx
Gulevoooxoxxx
Storgaard-ooxoxxx
Bock-oxoxoxxx
F17 Längd     
8 maj

Final A

Final
8 maj
1Sille Kurylak Hansen
Sille Kurylak Hansen 06, DEN
5.42
06DEN
5.42
+1.5 PB
  
2Stine Baandrup Tindbæk
Stine Baandrup Tindbæk 05, DEN
5.18
05DEN
5.18
+0.9 SB
  
3Filippa Roug
Filippa Roug 05, DEN
5.14
05DEN
5.14
–1.4 SB
  
4Malika B. Jensen
Malika B. Jensen 06, DEN
4.84
06DEN
4.84
+1.0 PB
  
5Sara Fransisco Mouridsen
Sara Fransisco Mouridsen 06, DEN
4.42
06DEN
4.42
0.0 PB
  
6Frida Revall
Frida Revall 06, DEN
4.29
06DEN
4.29
+1.2 PB
  
7Mathilde Steenberg
Mathilde Steenberg 06, DEN
4.28
06DEN
4.28
0.0 PB
  
8Sophia Bosack
Sophia Bosack 06, DEN
4.17
06DEN
4.17
+1.4 SB
  
9Manja Lund Jørgensen
Manja Lund Jørgensen 05, DEN
4.07
05DEN
4.07
+0.4 PB
  
10Viola Jensen
Viola Jensen 06, DEN
3.76
06DEN
3.76
–0.2 SB
  
Hansen5.36
0.0
5.33
+0.1
5.42
+1.5
5.20
-0.2
5.42
0.0
4.39
-0.7
Tindbæk4.94
-0.4
x
0.0
x5.02
+1.7
5.18
+0.9
4.88
-2.2
Rougx5.13
+0.1
5.06
+1.1
5.11
0.0
5.10
0.0
5.14
-1.4
Jensen4.82
0.0
4.68
-0.9
4.69
0.0
4.74
+1.3
4.84
+1.0
4.76
-2.5
Mouridsen4.33
0.0
4.34
+0.5
4.16
0.0
4.23
-1.4
4.42
0.0
x
+1.8
Revall4.29
+1.2
4.20
-0.5
x
-0.3
4.01
-0.1
x
0.0
x
Steenberg4.17
0.0
4.16
-1.6
4.28
0.0
xxx
Bosack4.17
+1.4
x4.14
+1.9
xxx
Jørgensen4.07
+0.4
3.94
-0.1
3.26
-1.4
Jensen3.76
-0.2
3.54
-0.8
3.58
+1.0
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
8 maj

Final A

Final
8 maj
1Linnea Fohlén GladhSWE
13.15
SB
  
2Aurora Suarez Alvarez Thostrup
Aurora Suarez Alvarez Thostrup 06, DEN
11.19
06DEN
11.19
SB
  
3Charmaine De Taza
Charmaine De Taza 06, DEN
10.20
06DEN
10.20
SB
  
4Rosa Poulsen
Rosa Poulsen 06, DEN
9.49
06DEN
9.49
SB
  
5Laura Czuba
Laura Czuba 06, DEN
9.31
06DEN
9.31
SB
  
6Christina Hye Fisher
Christina Hye Fisher 06, DEN
9.18
06DEN
9.18
PB
  
7Malika B. Jensen
Malika B. Jensen 06, DEN
9.00
06DEN
9.00
PB
  
Fohlén Gladh13.1512.0111.6811.9312.3311.83
Thostrup11.1911.0010.8610.8411.1410.93
De Taza9.479.319.299.3010.209.95
Poulsen8.699.309.499.459.399.43
Czuba7.988.309.318.75xx
Fisher8.708.789.188.038.948.47
Jensen8.898.959.00r
F17 Diskus     
7 maj

Final A

Final
7 maj
1Anne Juul Jensen
Anne Juul Jensen 06, DEN
43.69
06DEN
43.69
  
2Freja Veicherts
Freja Veicherts 05, DEN
41.66
05DEN
41.66
PB
  
3Charmaine De Taza
Charmaine De Taza 06, DEN
27.10
06DEN
27.10
PB
  
4Laura Czuba
Laura Czuba 06, DEN
25.22
06DEN
25.22
PB
  
5Moa PerssonSWE
24.95
  
Jensen33.8443.69xxxx
Veichertsx40.2838.1541.66x36.43
De Taza25.9027.0927.1022.55x22.71
Czuba23.6723.94x25.22x22.10
Persson23.5024.9523.1024.8222.9323.44
F17 Spjut (500 g)     
7 maj

Final A

Final
7 maj
1Julie Rasmussen
Julie Rasmussen 06, DEN
37.90
06DEN
37.90
PB
  
2Sille Kurylak Hansen
Sille Kurylak Hansen 06, DEN
33.42
06DEN
33.42
PB
  
3Moa PerssonSWE
31.47
  
4Thea Lei Hansgaard
Thea Lei Hansgaard 05, DEN
31.38
05DEN
31.38
SB
  
5Charmaine De Taza
Charmaine De Taza 06, DEN
31.29
06DEN
31.29
SB
  
6Linnéa SäfströmSWE
30.12
SB
  
7Tsehaynesh Beblein Porsbøl
Tsehaynesh Beblein Porsbøl 05, DEN
27.21
05DEN
27.21
SB
  
Rasmussen36.3034.2932.4832.0737.3937.90
Hansen32.0032.1233.4231.9832.8130.19
Perssonx31.47xxxx
Hansgaard31.3831.1731.3431.2929.10x
De Taza28.5529.8130.2429.1627.8131.29
Säfström29.51x30.1227.65xx
Porsbølx25.85xxx27.21
F15 100 m     
7 maj
Vind: +1.8

Final A

Final
7 maj
Vind: +1.8
1Ronja Christophersen
Ronja Christophersen 07, DEN
13.01
07DEN
13.01
PB
  
2Esther Falck
Esther Falck 08, DEN
13.09
08DEN
13.09
PB
  
3Beatrice Kristensen
Beatrice Kristensen 07, DEN
13.20
07DEN
13.20
PB
  
4Natalia Lydersen
Natalia Lydersen 08, DEN
13.59
08DEN
13.59
  
5Bianca Baan
Bianca Baan 07, DEN
14.09
07DEN
14.09
PB
  
6Silje Ålsbøl Jensen
Silje Ålsbøl Jensen 08, DEN
14.17
08DEN
14.17
PB
  
7Nanna Trier Svendsen
Nanna Trier Svendsen 08, DEN
14.19
08DEN
14.19
PB
  
Heat 1
7 maj Vind: +4.4
7 majVind: +4.4
1Esther Falck
Esther Falck 08, DEN
12.94w
08DEN
12.94w
Q
  
2Beatrice Kristensen
Beatrice Kristensen 07, DEN
13.26w
07DEN
13.26w
q
  
3Bianca Baan
Bianca Baan 07, DEN
13.97w
07DEN
13.97w
q
  
4Nanna Trier Svendsen
Nanna Trier Svendsen 08, DEN
14.08w
08DEN
14.08w
q
  
5Aimee Rønning Vilhelmsen
Aimee Rønning Vilhelmsen 07, DEN
14.25w
07DEN
14.25w
  
Heat 2
7 maj Vind: +1.9
7 majVind: +1.9
1Ronja Christophersen
Ronja Christophersen 07, DEN
13.06
07DEN
13.06
PB
Q
  
2Silje Ålsbøl Jensen
Silje Ålsbøl Jensen 08, DEN
14.19
08DEN
14.19
PB
q
  
3Elsa Kyster Hvelplund
Elsa Kyster Hvelplund 08, DEN
14.27
08DEN
14.27
PB
  
4Selma Schielder-Kragh
Selma Schielder-Kragh 08, DEN
14.43
08DEN
14.43
PB
  
5Carla Sehrt Arnø
Carla Sehrt Arnø 08, DEN
14.64
08DEN
14.64
PB
  
Heat 3
7 maj Vind: +0.8
7 majVind: +0.8
1Natalia Lydersen
Natalia Lydersen 08, DEN
13.54
08DEN
13.54
PB
Q
  
2Selma Guldager Knudsen
Selma Guldager Knudsen 08, DEN
13.57
08DEN
13.57
PB
q
  
3Aliya Dahl
Aliya Dahl 07, DEN
14.23
07DEN
14.23
SB
  
4Isabella Petersen
Isabella Petersen 08, DEN
14.59
08DEN
14.59
PB
  
5Lý Petersen
Lý Petersen 07, DEN
14.87
07DEN
14.87
PB
  
F15 200 m     
8 maj
Vind: +2.6

Final A

Final
8 maj
Vind: +2.6
1Ronja Christophersen
Ronja Christophersen 07, DEN
26.43w
07DEN
26.43w
  
2Esther Falck
Esther Falck 08, DEN
26.71w
08DEN
26.71w
  
3Sofie Skovgaard Olesen
Sofie Skovgaard Olesen 08, DEN
27.39w
08DEN
27.39w
  
4Christine Emilie Næsby
Christine Emilie Næsby 07, DEN
27.66w
07DEN
27.66w
  
5Filippa B Clemmensen
Filippa B Clemmensen 07, DEN
27.72w
07DEN
27.72w
  
6Aliya Dahl
Aliya Dahl 07, DEN
28.73w
07DEN
28.73w
  
Final B
8 maj Vind: -0.3
8 majVind: -0.3
1Vilma Viggers Fabild
Vilma Viggers Fabild 08, DEN
28.93
08DEN
28.93
PB
  
2Queen Riege
Queen Riege 08, DEN
29.25
08DEN
29.25
PB
  
3Aimee Rønning Vilhelmsen
Aimee Rønning Vilhelmsen 07, DEN
30.27
07DEN
30.27
PB
  
4Lý Petersen
Lý Petersen 07, DEN
31.91
07DEN
31.91
PB
  
5Tabita Hvannastein
Tabita Hvannastein 08, DEN
34.60
08DEN
34.60
SB
  
Final C
8 maj Vind: +0.2
8 majVind: +0.2
1Beatrice Kristensen
Beatrice Kristensen 07, DEN
27.54
07DEN
27.54
PB
  
2Amalie Hesthaven
Amalie Hesthaven 08, DEN
28.91
08DEN
28.91
PB
  
3Natalia Lydersen
Natalia Lydersen 08, DEN
29.13
08DEN
29.13
PB
  
4Selma Schielder-Kragh
Selma Schielder-Kragh 08, DEN
30.86
08DEN
30.86
PB
  
5Ida Søgaard Bonde
Ida Søgaard Bonde 08, DEN
30.98
08DEN
30.98
PB
  
F15 800 m     
7 maj

Final A

Final
7 maj
1Filippa Tvistholm Jørgensen
Filippa Tvistholm Jørgensen 08, DEN
2:25.93
08DEN
2:25.93
PB
  
2Thea Friis
Thea Friis 08, DEN
2:28.12
08DEN
2:28.12
PB
  
3Claire Scott
Claire Scott 08, DEN
2:32.83
08DEN
2:32.83
SB
  
4Sara Mattesen
Sara Mattesen 08, DEN
2:45.41
08DEN
2:45.41
PB
  
5Tabita Hvannastein
Tabita Hvannastein 08, DEN
3:13.01
08DEN
3:13.01
SB
  
F15 1500 m     
8 maj

Final A

Final
8 maj
1Filippa Tvistholm Jørgensen
Filippa Tvistholm Jørgensen 08, DEN
5:06.45
08DEN
5:06.45
PB
  
2Amelie Zemanova
Amelie Zemanova 10, DEN
6:44.98
10DEN
6:44.98
PB
  
3Isabella Sone Randrup
Isabella Sone Randrup 10, DEN
6:49.79
10DEN
6:49.79
PB
  
4Tabita Hvannastein
Tabita Hvannastein 08, DEN
7:24.63
08DEN
7:24.63
PB
  
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
7 maj
Vind: +0.4

Final A

Final
7 maj
Vind: +0.4
1Amalie Hesthaven
Amalie Hesthaven 08, DEN
13.47
08DEN
13.47
PB
  
2Esther Falck
Esther Falck 08, DEN
13.49
08DEN
13.49
PB
  
3Carla Sehrt Arnø
Carla Sehrt Arnø 08, DEN
14.13
08DEN
14.13
PB
  
4Aliya Dahl
Aliya Dahl 07, DEN
14.22
07DEN
14.22
PB
  
5Astrid Legård Have Rasmussen
Astrid Legård Have Rasmussen 07, DEN
14.56
07DEN
14.56
PB
  
6Mathilde Povlsen
Mathilde Povlsen 08, DEN
14.97
08DEN
14.97
PB
  
F15 Höjd     
7 maj

Final A

Final
7 maj
1Celina C.S. Jensen
Celina C.S. Jensen 07, DEN
1.61
07DEN
1.61
PB
  
2Viola Lei Hansgaard
Viola Lei Hansgaard 08, DEN
1.53
08DEN
1.53
SB
  
3Sarah Nygaard Sand
Sarah Nygaard Sand 07, DEN
1.50
07DEN
1.50
PB
  
4Clara Vejlgaard
Clara Vejlgaard 08, DEN
1.47
08DEN
1.47
SB
  
5Louise Lehman Jensen
Louise Lehman Jensen 08, DEN
1.47
08DEN
1.47
SB
  
6Amalie Sofie Nielsen
Amalie Sofie Nielsen 07, DEN
1.41
07DEN
1.41
PB
  
7Ingrid Bove
Ingrid Bove 07, DEN
1.41
07DEN
1.41
PB
  
8Bianca Baan
Bianca Baan 07, DEN
1.35
07DEN
1.35
SB
  
9Elsa Kyster Hvelplund
Elsa Kyster Hvelplund 08, DEN
1.30
08DEN
1.30
=PB
  
1.251.301.351.381.411.441.471.501.531.561.61
Jensen-----oooooxo
Hansgaard----ooooxxoxxx
Sandooooooooxxx
Vejlgaard--ooxoooxxx
Jensen--ooxxoxxooxxx
Nielsen-oooxoxxx
Boveooxoxoxoxxx
Baanoooxxx
Hvelplundooxxx
F15 Stav     
8 maj

Final A

Final
8 maj
1Astrid Legård Have Rasmussen
Astrid Legård Have Rasmussen 07, DEN
2.20
07DEN
2.20
PB
  
1.801.902.002.102.202.30
Rasmussenooooxxoxxx
F15 Längd     
8 maj

Final A

Final
8 maj
1Celina C.S. Jensen
Celina C.S. Jensen 07, DEN
5.05
07DEN
5.05
0.0 SB
  
2Freja Isabel Knudsen
Freja Isabel Knudsen 07, DEN
4.92
07DEN
4.92
+0.5 SB
  
3Esther Falck
Esther Falck 08, DEN
4.83
08DEN
4.83
–0.3 PB
  
4Amalie Sofie Nielsen
Amalie Sofie Nielsen 07, DEN
4.83
07DEN
4.83
0.0 PB
  
5Filippa B Clemmensen
Filippa B Clemmensen 07, DEN
4.77
07DEN
4.77
0.0 PB
  
6Queen Riege
Queen Riege 08, DEN
4.76
08DEN
4.76
–0.8 PB
  
7Amalie Hesthaven
Amalie Hesthaven 08, DEN
4.50
08DEN
4.50
0.0 SB
  
8Ingrid Olivarius Vølund
Ingrid Olivarius Vølund 07, DEN
4.47
07DEN
4.47
–1.1 PB
  
9Liv Amelia Nygård
Liv Amelia Nygård 08, DEN
4.42
08DEN
4.42
+0.6 PB
  
10Nikoline Willadsen
Nikoline Willadsen 08, DEN
4.37
08DEN
4.37
0.0 PB
  
11Aliya Dahl
Aliya Dahl 07, DEN
4.34
07DEN
4.34
–0.3 PB
  
12Nanna Trier Svendsen
Nanna Trier Svendsen 08, DEN
4.28
08DEN
4.28
0.0 PB
  
13Silje Ålsbøl Jensen
Silje Ålsbøl Jensen 08, DEN
4.28
08DEN
4.28
–0.7 PB
  
14Isabella Petersen
Isabella Petersen 08, DEN
4.11
08DEN
4.11
+0.6 PB
  
15Natalia Lydersen
Natalia Lydersen 08, DEN
3.81
08DEN
3.81
0.0 PB
  
16Lý Petersen
Lý Petersen 07, DEN
3.64
07DEN
3.64
0.0 SB
  
Jensen4.72
-1.3
5.01
+0.6
5.05
0.0
4.98
-1.2
4.89
-0.6
4.67
-1.3
Knudsenx4.92
+0.5
xx4.73
-1.4
x
Falck4.79
-0.7
x4.16
-1.8
4.23
0.0
4.83
-0.3
4.68
-0.1
Nielsen4.41
-1.3
4.78
-1.7
4.68
-0.3
4.53
-2.6
x4.83
0.0
Clemmensenx4.50
-1.6
4.34
-0.8
4.46
0.0
4.60
0.0
4.77
0.0
Riege4.76
-0.8
4.67
-0.5
4.56
-0.9
x4.67
-1.4
x
Hesthaven4.47
-1.6
4.36
-0.3
4.50
0.0
4.30
0.0
4.47
-1.9
4.39
-1.1
Vølund4.47
-1.1
x4.07
-0.6
xxx
Nygårdx4.42
+0.6
4.22
-0.2
Willadsenx4.28
-0.8
4.37
0.0
Dahl4.34
-0.3
xx
Svendsen4.28
0.0
4.04
-0.9
4.16
0.0
Jensen3.40
-1.2
3.84
0.0
4.28
-0.7
Petersen4.06
-1.1
4.11
+0.6
4.09
-1.1
Lydersen3.44
0.0
3.45
-1.4
3.81
0.0
Petersen3.64
0.0
3.46
-0.9
3.20
-0.4
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
8 maj

Final A

Final
8 maj
1Viola Lei Hansgaard
Viola Lei Hansgaard 08, DEN
10.83
08DEN
10.83
PB
  
2Amalie Sofie Nielsen
Amalie Sofie Nielsen 07, DEN
10.72
07DEN
10.72
PB
  
3Line Svare
Line Svare 08, DEN
10.16
08DEN
10.16
PB
  
4Aliya Dahl
Aliya Dahl 07, DEN
9.66
07DEN
9.66
PB
  
5Johanne Ellesøe Petersen
Johanne Ellesøe Petersen 08, DEN
8.70
08DEN
8.70
PB
  
6Silke Marie Bach Madsen
Silke Marie Bach Madsen 08, DEN
8.61
08DEN
8.61
PB
  
7Filippa Redestam
Filippa Redestam 08, DEN
8.27
08DEN
8.27
PB
  
8Claire Scott
Claire Scott 08, DEN
8.23
08DEN
8.23
PB
  
9Freja Isabel Knudsen
Freja Isabel Knudsen 07, DEN
8.18
07DEN
8.18
PB
  
10Clara Vejlgaard
Clara Vejlgaard 08, DEN
7.60
08DEN
7.60
PB
  
11Nanna Trier Svendsen
Nanna Trier Svendsen 08, DEN
7.60
08DEN
7.60
PB
  
12Queen Riege
Queen Riege 08, DEN
7.48
08DEN
7.48
PB
  
13Ingrid Olivarius Vølund
Ingrid Olivarius Vølund 07, DEN
7.43
07DEN
7.43
PB
  
14Isabella Petersen
Isabella Petersen 08, DEN
7.20
08DEN
7.20
PB
  
15Lý Petersen
Lý Petersen 07, DEN
6.45
07DEN
6.45
PB
  
16Natalia Lydersen
Natalia Lydersen 08, DEN
6.25
08DEN
6.25
PB
  
17Tabita Hvannastein
Tabita Hvannastein 08, DEN
5.68
08DEN
5.68
PB
  
Hansgaard8.6910.838.879.9510.1210.64
Nielsen10.619.668.9510.6910.7210.69
Svare10.169.999.159.239.659.95
Dahl9.249.669.008.989.089.52
Petersen8.198.388.708.378.148.52
Madsen8.616.937.828.258.197.82
Redestam8.277.978.15r
Scott8.237.997.98r
Knudsen7.567.808.18
Vejlgaard7.066.827.60
Svendsen7.606.386.71
Riege7.257.117.48
Vølund7.217.077.43
Petersen6.886.987.20
Petersen5.645.696.45
Lydersen5.795.736.25
Hvannastein5.415.684.32
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg)     
7 maj

Final A

Final
7 maj
1Johanne Ellesøe Petersen
Johanne Ellesøe Petersen 08, DEN
23.98
08DEN
23.98
PB
  
2Freja Riber Kristensen
Freja Riber Kristensen 08, DEN
20.26
08DEN
20.26
PB
  
3Filippa Redestam
Filippa Redestam 08, DEN
18.95
08DEN
18.95
PB
  
4Ingrid Bove
Ingrid Bove 07, DEN
15.11
07DEN
15.11
SB
  
Petersenxx18.0523.9821.9919.09
Kristensen16.6920.2619.3617.5218.3319.34
Redestamx18.9518.5816.5418.4216.78
Bove14.5915.1113.989.84x9.77
F15 Spjut (500 g)     
7 maj

Final A

Final
7 maj
1Viola Lei Hansgaard
Viola Lei Hansgaard 08, DEN
40.69
08DEN
40.69
PB
  
2Malou Bonde
Malou Bonde 07, DEN
35.29
07DEN
35.29
SB
  
3Louise Lehman Jensen
Louise Lehman Jensen 08, DEN
29.16
08DEN
29.16
PB
  
4Claire Scott
Claire Scott 08, DEN
29.15
08DEN
29.15
  
5Line Svare
Line Svare 08, DEN
27.02
08DEN
27.02
PB
  
6Amalie Sofie Nielsen
Amalie Sofie Nielsen 07, DEN
25.78
07DEN
25.78
PB
  
7Johanne Ellesøe Petersen
Johanne Ellesøe Petersen 08, DEN
24.62
08DEN
24.62
  
8Freja Riber Kristensen
Freja Riber Kristensen 08, DEN
24.58
08DEN
24.58
  
9Filippa Redestam
Filippa Redestam 08, DEN
23.37
08DEN
23.37
PB
  
10Esther Falck
Esther Falck 08, DEN
22.55
08DEN
22.55
PB
  
11Lý Petersen
Lý Petersen 07, DEN
11.75
07DEN
11.75
SB
  
12Natalia Lydersen
Natalia Lydersen 08, DEN
9.30
08DEN
9.30
PB
  
13Tabita Hvannastein
Tabita Hvannastein 08, DEN
7.70
08DEN
7.70
PB
  
Hansgaard29.7040.69x37.1634.96x
Bonde35.29xx31.8434.27
Jensen29.1624.2226.5025.1425.0525.61
Scott29.1527.1928.7028.5828.8428.06
Svare27.02xxxxx
Nielsen25.78xx24.52xx
Petersen24.6222.2521.72
Kristensen23.2524.58
Redestam23.3721.1622.43
Falck20.9022.5522.11
Petersen10.1611.6811.75
Lydersenx9.30x
Hvannasteinxx7.70
F13 80 m     
7 maj
Vind: +3.6

Final A

Final
7 maj
Vind: +3.6
1Ella Jensen
Ella Jensen 10, DEN
10.74w
10DEN
10.74w
  
2Lisa Sofie Christensen
Lisa Sofie Christensen 09, DEN
10.97w
09DEN
10.97w
  
3Sophie Filtenborg Brandt
Sophie Filtenborg Brandt 09, DEN
10.98w
09DEN
10.98w
  
4Andrea Winther Glamoclija
Andrea Winther Glamoclija 10, DEN
11.06w
10DEN
11.06w
  
5Signe Kjeldgaard Løber
Signe Kjeldgaard Løber 09, DEN
11.33w
09DEN
11.33w
  
6Wilma Caroline Nielsen
Wilma Caroline Nielsen 10, DEN
11.64w
10DEN
11.64w
  
Heat 1
7 maj Vind: +2.8
7 majVind: +2.8
1Ella Jensen
Ella Jensen 10, DEN
10.78w
10DEN
10.78w
Q
  
2Sophie Filtenborg Brandt
Sophie Filtenborg Brandt 09, DEN
11.23w
09DEN
11.23w
q
  
3Carmen Veje Vintersborg
Carmen Veje Vintersborg 10, DEN
12.28w
10DEN
12.28w
  
4Marie Haapanen
Marie Haapanen 10, DEN
12.60w
10DEN
12.60w
  
5Mathilde Hye Fischer
Mathilde Hye Fischer 10, DEN
12.72w
10DEN
12.72w
  
Heat 2
7 maj Vind: +1.7
7 majVind: +1.7
1Lisa Sofie Christensen
Lisa Sofie Christensen 09, DEN
11.24
09DEN
11.24
PB
Q
  
2Saga Nimb
Saga Nimb 10, DEN
11.27
10DEN
11.27
PB
  
3Agnes Friis Idorn
Agnes Friis Idorn 10, DEN
11.86
10DEN
11.86
PB
  
4Ella Kristine Meyer Jørgensen
Ella Kristine Meyer Jørgensen 10, DEN
12.24
10DEN
12.24
PB
  
5Lea B Lillelund
Lea B Lillelund 10, DEN
12.38
10DEN
12.38
PB
  
Heat 3
7 maj Vind: +3.6
7 majVind: +3.6
1Signe Kjeldgaard Løber
Signe Kjeldgaard Løber 09, DEN
11.22w
09DEN
11.22w
Q
  
2Franciska Trzecieski
Franciska Trzecieski 10, DEN
12.23w
10DEN
12.23w
  
3Julia Hedegaard Hallsdottir
Julia Hedegaard Hallsdottir 10, DEN
12.35w
10DEN
12.35w
  
4Laura Lehman Jensen
Laura Lehman Jensen 10, DEN
12.70w
10DEN
12.70w
  
Heat 4
7 maj Vind: +4.7
7 majVind: +4.7
1Andrea Winther Glamoclija
Andrea Winther Glamoclija 10, DEN
11.03w
10DEN
11.03w
Q
  
2Maja Berg Thorsfelt
Maja Berg Thorsfelt 09, DEN
12.27w
09DEN
12.27w
  
3Freja Abildgaard
Freja Abildgaard 10, DEN
12.31w
10DEN
12.31w
  
4Jennhild Lydersen
Jennhild Lydersen 10, DEN
13.64w
10DEN
13.64w
  
Heat 5
7 maj Vind: +1.4
7 majVind: +1.4
1Wilma Caroline Nielsen
Wilma Caroline Nielsen 10, DEN
11.56
10DEN
11.56
PB
Q
  
2Laura Kjær Hansen
Laura Kjær Hansen 09, DEN
11.87
09DEN
11.87
PB
  
3Ada Perotti
Ada Perotti 09, DEN
11.96
09DEN
11.96
PB
  
4Freja Holm Smith
Freja Holm Smith 10, DEN
12.26
10DEN
12.26
PB
  
F13 200 m     
8 maj
Vind: -1.0

Final A

Final
8 maj
Vind: -1.0
1Sophie Filtenborg Brandt
Sophie Filtenborg Brandt 09, DEN
27.93
09DEN
27.93
PB
  
2Karla Kathrine Viggers Fabild
Karla Kathrine Viggers Fabild 10, DEN
28.32
10DEN
28.32
PB
  
3Saga Nimb
Saga Nimb 10, DEN
28.82
10DEN
28.82
PB
  
4Augusta Rath Andersen
Augusta Rath Andersen 09, DEN
28.84
09DEN
28.84
PB
  
5Lisa Sofie Christensen
Lisa Sofie Christensen 09, DEN
29.14
09DEN
29.14
PB
  
Final B
8 maj Vind: -0.4
8 majVind: -0.4
1Freja Abildgaard
Freja Abildgaard 10, DEN
31.75
10DEN
31.75
PB
  
2Hannah Damborg
Hannah Damborg 09, DEN
32.72
09DEN
32.72
PB
  
3Isabella Sone Randrup
Isabella Sone Randrup 10, DEN
34.71
10DEN
34.71
PB
  
Final C
8 maj Vind: +0.5
8 majVind: +0.5
1Ella Jensen
Ella Jensen 10, DEN
27.95
10DEN
27.95
PB
  
2Maria Rose Jørgensen
Maria Rose Jørgensen 10, DEN
31.43
10DEN
31.43
PB
  
3Ronja Revall
Ronja Revall 09, DEN
31.80
09DEN
31.80
SB
  
4Amanda Kjær Mackie
Amanda Kjær Mackie 09, DEN
32.14
09DEN
32.14
PB
  
5Carolina Carvalho Pinto
Carolina Carvalho Pinto 10, DEN
34.22
10DEN
34.22
PB
  
F13 600 m     
7 maj

Final A

Final
7 maj
1Saga Nimb
Saga Nimb 10, DEN
2:08.07
10DEN
2:08.07
PB
  
2Amelie Zemanova
Amelie Zemanova 10, DEN
2:10.49
10DEN
2:10.49
PB
  
3Carmen Veje Vintersborg
Carmen Veje Vintersborg 10, DEN
2:11.79
10DEN
2:11.79
PB