26.5
18.5
18.5
18.5
18.5
26.5
21.5
24.5
26.5
26.5
22.5
24.5
20.4
24.5
24.5
24.5
24.5
24.5
22.5
18.5
23.5
12.5
21.5
22.5
11.5
22.5
21.5
22.5
22.5
22.5
21.5
21‐22.5
22.5
22.5
21‐22.5
21‐22.5
21‐22.5
21.5
20.5
21.5
21.5
18‐19.5
12.5
18.5
17.5
19.5
19.5
17‐19.5
18.5
4.5
17.5
7.5
16.5
2.4
7.5
10.4
16.4
11.5
15.5
15.5
14.5
12.5
11.5
7.5
15.5
15.5
15.5
15.5
8.5
14‐15.5
14.5
14.5
12.5
10.5
15.5
14.5
14‐15.5
7.5
23.4
18.4
9.4
6.4
3.4
27.3
26.3
7.5
12.5
30.4
8.5
10.5
11.5
8.5
10.5
8.5
7.5
4.5
4.5
4.5
23.4
23.4
Arena: Trollbäckens IP   Arrangör: Hanvikens SK
Tävlande: 35 (15+20)   Starter: 59 (25+34)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: +0.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.4
1Casper Gustafsson
11.62
Hanvikens SK
11.62
SB
  
2Emil Kågström TyboniHanvikens SK
11.96
PB
  
3Ludwig SöderströmHanvikens SK
12.57
PB
  
Oscar NiklassonHanvikens SK
DNF
  
Final B
Vind: +0.6
Vind: +0.6
1Christoffer BergkvistHanvikens SK
12.35
PB
  
2Marcus Julin
12.53
Hanvikens SK
12.53
PB
  
3William StrandbergHanvikens SK
13.24
PB
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Ludvig Hansen
2:09.60
Hanvikens SK
2:09.60
PB
  
5Niklas Eriksson
2:59.95
Hanvikens SK
2:59.95
PB
  
2Karin Bengtsson
2:39.32
Hanvikens SK
2:39.32
PB
  
K 1
3Desirée Trolling
2:44.85
Hanvikens SK
2:44.85
PB
  
K 2
4Emma Walfridsson
2:52.93
Hanvikens SK
2:52.93
SB
  
K 3
Moa Ringqvist
DNF
Hanvikens SK
DNF
  
K
P14 80 m     

Vind: -1.9

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.9
1Alma Cemalovic
11.30
Hanvikens SK
11.30
PB
  
F 1
2Iris Boqvist
12.19
Hanvikens SK
12.19
PB
  
F 2
3Emil Ahlepil
12.20
Hanvikens SK
12.20
PB
  
4Alexander BergemalmHanvikens SK
14.11
PB
  
P14 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Emil Ahlepil
3.96
Hanvikens SK
3.96
PB
  
Ahlepil3.593.783.933.963.77x
P14 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

1Emil Ahlepil
23.10
Hanvikens SK
23.10
PB
  
2Alexander BergemalmHanvikens SK
10.41
PB
  
P13 60 m     


Final A

Final

1Hugo Wiklund
9.12
Hanvikens SK
9.12
PB
  
2Junie Lindgren
9.42
Hanvikens SK
9.42
PB
  
F 1
3Samuel Oliveira
9.46
Hanvikens SK
9.46
PB
  
4Oliver Wallbom
9.84
Hanvikens SK
9.84
PB
  
P13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Hugo Wiklund
4.36
Hanvikens SK
4.36
PB
  
2Samuel Oliveira
3.83
Hanvikens SK
3.83
PB
  
3Oliver Wallbom
3.51
Hanvikens SK
3.51
PB
  
Wiklund4.20xx4.134.364.25
Oliveira3.723.733.713.833.823.81
Wallbom3.513.37x2.973.283.04
P13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Hugo Wiklund
21.33
Hanvikens SK
21.33
PB
  
2Samuel Oliveira
18.49
Hanvikens SK
18.49
PB
  
P12 60 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
3Gustav Lundberg
10.46
Hanvikens SK
10.46
PB
  
P12 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Gustav Lundberg
2.92
Hanvikens SK
2.92
PB
  
Lundberg2.752.922.832.762.732.87
P12 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Gustav Lundberg
13.33
Hanvikens SK
13.33
PB
  
Lundberg10.2510.3312.5410.8513.338.96
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: -1.9

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.9
1Karin Bengtsson
13.30
Hanvikens SK
13.30
SB
  
2Felicia Johansson
13.39
Hanvikens SK
13.39
SB
  
3Anelia Danielsson
13.80
Hanvikens SK
13.80
SB
  
4Emma Walfridsson
13.83
Hanvikens SK
13.83
SB
  
5Mathilda Hellevik
13.94
Hanvikens SK
13.94
SB
  
6Thea Katsoulaki
14.33
Hanvikens SK
14.33
SB
  
Final B
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1Alba Boric
Alba Boric 07, Hanviken
13.69
Hanvikens SK
13.69
PB
  
2Moa Ringqvist
13.84
Hanvikens SK
13.84
PB
  
3Felicia Renman
14.04
Hanvikens SK
14.04
PB
  
4Emma Jäderberg
14.22
Hanvikens SK
14.22
PB
  
5Emelie Lindholm
15.83
Hanvikens SK
15.83
PB
  
F14 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Alma Cemalovic
4.41
Hanvikens SK
4.41
PB
  
Cemalovic4.22xx4.064.284.41
F14 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Iris Boqvist
22.36
Hanvikens SK
22.36
PB
  
2Alma Cemalovic
17.97
Hanvikens SK
17.97
PB
  
F12 60 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Marilu De Kwant
9.93
Hanvikens SK
9.93
PB
  
F 1
2Eveline Bramme
10.28
Hanvikens SK
10.28
PB
  
F 2
4Lina Jönsson
10.61
Hanvikens SK
10.61
PB
  
F 3
5Tyra Fäldt
11.22
Hanvikens SK
11.22
PB
  
F 4
6Ivie Omhonria
11.23
Hanvikens SK
11.23
PB
  
F 5
F12 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Marilu De Kwant
3.84
Hanvikens SK
3.84
PB
  
2Lina Jönsson
3.42
Hanvikens SK
3.42
PB
  
3Tyra Fäldt
2.96
Hanvikens SK
2.96
PB
  
4Ivie Omhonria
2.67
Hanvikens SK
2.67
PB
  
De Kwant3.403.503.613.693.523.84
Jönsson3.333.423.18xx3.35
Fäldtx2.962.832.762.732.87
Omhonria2.222.672.592.352.582.67
F12 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Lina Jönsson
12.48
Hanvikens SK
12.48
PB
  
2Ivie Omhonria
10.10
Hanvikens SK
10.10
PB
  
3Marilu De Kwant
9.79
Hanvikens SK
9.79
PB
  
4Tyra Fäldt
7.98
Hanvikens SK
7.98
PB
  
Jönsson12.2012.1012.489.7811.1310.41
Omhonria7.298.156.405.8410.109.43
De Kwant6.815.807.677.937.789.79
Fäldt6.726.727.986.217.386.96

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik