24.5
24.5
24.5
22.5
18.5
23.5
12.5
21.5
22.5
11.5
22.5
21.5
22.5
22.5
22.5
21.5
21‐22.5
22.5
22.5
21‐22.5
21‐22.5
21‐22.5
21.5
20.5
21.5
21.5
18‐19.5
12.5
18.5
17.5
19.5
19.5
17‐19.5
18.5
4.5
17.5
7.5
16.5
2.4
7.5
10.4
16.4
11.5
15.5
15.5
14.5
12.5
11.5
7.5
15.5
15.5
15.5
15.5
8.5
14‐15.5
14.5
14.5
12.5
10.5
15.5
14.5
14‐15.5
7.5
23.4
18.4
9.4
6.4
3.4
27.3
26.3
7.5
12.5
30.4
8.5
10.5
11.5
8.5
10.5
8.5
7.5
4.5
4.5
4.5
23.4
23.4
7.5
8.5
7.5
8.5
7.5
7.5
30.4
30.4
15.4
28.4
1.5
30.4
30.4
1.5
1.5
Arena: Göingevallen   Arrangör: Hässleholms AIS
Tävlande: 98 (31+67)   Starter: 264 (75+189)

Män
P14 80 m     

Vind: +1.8

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.8
1Elias Häll
Elias Häll 08, Kristianstad
10.36
KFUM Kristianstad
10.36
PB
  
2Johannes Karlsson
11.29
Heleneholms IF
11.29
PB
  
3Hannes Ericsson
11.59
Hässleholms AIS
11.59
PB
  
4Felix Wallin
Felix Wallin 08, Båstads GoIF
11.91
Båstads GoIF
11.91
PB
  
P14 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Hannes Ericsson
2:44.78
Hässleholms AIS
2:44.78
PB
  
2Olle Dahlholm
Olle Dahlholm 09, Hässleholm
2:45.47
Hässleholms AIS
2:45.47
PB
  
3Valentino Horvath
3:08.28
KFUM Kristianstad
3:08.28
PB
  
4Oscar Fernando Holmberg
3:37.42
Hässleholms AIS
3:37.42
PB
  
P14 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Hannes Ericsson
1.60
Hässleholms AIS
1.60
PB
  
2Elias Häll
Elias Häll 08, Kristianstad
1.56
KFUM Kristianstad
1.56
PB
  
3Oliver Helgesson
Oliver Helgesson 08, Kristianstad
1.52
KFUM Kristianstad
1.52
PB
  
4Johannes Karlsson
1.43
Heleneholms IF
1.43
PB
  
5Valentino Horvath
1.38
KFUM Kristianstad
1.38
PB
  
6Felix Wallin
Felix Wallin 08, Båstads GoIF
1.38
Båstads GoIF
1.38
PB
  
1.171.251.321.381.431.481.521.561.601.63
Ericsson-oo-xoxooxxooxxp
Häll-o-oooooxxx
Helgesson-ooooxooxxx
Karlssonoooooxxx
Horvathooooxxx
Wallinoooxxoxxx
P14 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Elias Häll
Elias Häll 08, Kristianstad
5.29w
KFUM Kristianstad
5.29w
+2.2
  
2Oliver Helgesson
Oliver Helgesson 08, Kristianstad
4.72
KFUM Kristianstad
4.72
+1.0 PB
  
3Johannes Karlsson
4.66
Heleneholms IF
4.66
+1.6 PB
  
4Valentino Horvath
4.00
KFUM Kristianstad
4.00
–0.5 PB
  
5Oscar Fernando HolmbergHässleholms AIS
2.52
+0.6 PB
  
Häll3.63
-0.1
4.01
+1.4
4.69
-0.7
5.29w
+2.2
Helgesson4.71
+1.3
4.26
+0.6
3.71
0.0
4.72
+1.0
Karlsson4.59
+1.0
4.34
+0.9
4.66
+1.6
4.42
+0.7
Horvath4.00
-0.5
xx3.52
+0.7
Fernando Holmberg2.13
0.0
2.45
+1.3
2.52
+0.6
x
P14 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Hannes Ericsson
7.95
Hässleholms AIS
7.95
PB
  
2Oscar Fernando HolmbergHässleholms AIS
6.13
PB
  
3Valentino Horvath
5.67
KFUM Kristianstad
5.67
PB
  
Ericssonx7.917.957.31
Fernando Holmberg5.555.685.736.13
Horvath5.295.675.585.55
P13 60 m     

Vind: +1.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.6
1Malte HåkanssonÅhus FIK
8.12
PB
  
2Uros BrankovicMalmö AI
8.20
PB
  
3Oscar HenrikssonIK Finish
8.25
PB
  
4Oscar MolinIF Udd
8.25
PB
  
5Noah Glennstål
8.50
IFK Helsingborg
8.50
PB
  
6Olle Dahlholm
Olle Dahlholm 09, Hässleholm
8.92
Hässleholms AIS
8.92
PB
  
7Valter Nilsson
Valter Nilsson 09, Hässleholm
10.52
Hässleholms AIS
10.52
PB
  
8Rasmus AronssonÅhus FIK
10.98
PB
  
P13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Melvin Ewoldt
1.54
IFK Halmstad
1.54
PB
  
2Uros BrankovicMalmö AI
1.54
PB
  
3Malte HåkanssonÅhus FIK
1.44
PB
  
4Oscar MolinIF Udd
1.44
PB
  
5Joel Persson
1.29
IFK Halmstad
1.29
PB
  
6Bille Silver
Bille Silver 09, Hässleholm
1.23
Hässleholms AIS
1.23
PB
  
7Marcus Rydström
1.23
Hässleholms AIS
1.23
PB
  
8Valter Nilsson
Valter Nilsson 09, Hässleholm
1.16
Hässleholms AIS
1.16
PB
  
1.081.161.231.291.341.391.441.481.511.541.56
Ewoldtooo-oooxoooxxx
Brankovicoooooooxooxoxxx
Håkansson----oooxxx
Molinooooxoxooxxx
Perssonoooxo
Silveroooxxx
Rydströmoxxoxxoxxx
Nilssonooxxx
P13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Malte HåkanssonÅhus FIK
5.41
+1.4 PB
  
2Oscar HenrikssonIK Finish
5.07
0.0 PB
  
3Uros Brankovic
5.04w
Malmö AI
5.04w
+3.0
  
4Noah Glennstål
4.56
IFK Helsingborg
4.56
–0.4 PB
  
5Marcus Rydström
3.99w
Hässleholms AIS
3.99w
+4.1
  
6Olle Dahlholm
Olle Dahlholm 09, Hässleholm
3.85w
Hässleholms AIS
3.85w
+3.0
  
7Valter Nilsson
Valter Nilsson 09, Hässleholm
3.44w
Hässleholms AIS
3.44w
+2.6
  
Håkansson4.85
+1.7
5.41
+1.4
5.21
+1.4
4.89w
+2.2
Henriksson4.86
+2.0
5.07
0.0
4.95
+0.6
4.98
+2.0
Brankovic5.04w
+3.0
x4.96w
+2.7
x
Glennstål3.59
0.0
x4.01
+1.1
4.56
-0.4
Rydström3.71
+0.7
3.29
-1.4
3.78w
+2.4
3.99w
+4.1
Dahlholm3.58
+1.0
3.63
0.0
3.85w
+3.0
3.49
+0.2
Nilsson3.37
+1.4
x3.44w
+2.6
3.31w
+2.6
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Melvin Ewoldt
8.79
IFK Halmstad
8.79
PB
  
2Oscar MolinIF Udd
8.75
SB
  
3Noah Glennstål
8.63
IFK Helsingborg
8.63
PB
  
4Olle Dahlholm
Olle Dahlholm 09, Hässleholm
8.61
Hässleholms AIS
8.61
PB
  
5Rasmus AronssonÅhus FIK
6.97
PB
  
6Axel DanaröÅhus FIK
6.11
PB
  
Ewoldt8.608.508.798.51
Molin7.698.438.468.75
Glennstål7.478.638.297.72
Dahlholm8.358.618.358.48
Aronsson6.466.466.976.65
Danarö6.11xx5.69
P12 60 m     

Vind: +1.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.6
1Benjamin Henriksson
Benjamin Henriksson 11, Finish
8.74
11IK Finish
8.74
PB
  
2Alfred Ohlgren
Alfred Ohlgren 10, Kristianstad
8.90
KFUM Kristianstad
8.90
PB
  
3Tage Frisk
Tage Frisk 10, Kristianstad
9.10
KFUM Kristianstad
9.10
PB
  
4Harry Stoltz
Harry Stoltz 10, Kristianstad
9.47
KFUM Kristianstad
9.47
PB
  
5Algot Klasson
Algot Klasson 10, Kristianstad
9.63
KFUM Kristianstad
9.63
PB
  
6Lukas Blåsol
9.82
Vittsjö GIK
9.82
PB
  
P12 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Alvin Brylski
Alvin Brylski 10, Kristianstad
1.34
KFUM Kristianstad
1.34
PB
  
2Ludvig FriebergIK Finish
1.29
PB
  
3Harry Stoltz
Harry Stoltz 10, Kristianstad
1.23
KFUM Kristianstad
1.23
PB
  
1.081.161.231.291.341.39
Brylskiooooxoxxx
Friebergooooxxx
Stoltzoxxoxoxxx
P12 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Benjamin Henriksson
Benjamin Henriksson 11, Finish
4.71
11IK Finish
4.71
+1.1 PB
  
2Tage Frisk
Tage Frisk 10, Kristianstad
4.13w
KFUM Kristianstad
4.13w
+2.5
  
3Alfred Ohlgren
Alfred Ohlgren 10, Kristianstad
4.12
KFUM Kristianstad
4.12
0.0 PB
  
4Algot Klasson
Algot Klasson 10, Kristianstad
4.06
KFUM Kristianstad
4.06
+1.7 PB
  
5Harry Stoltz
Harry Stoltz 10, Kristianstad
4.05
KFUM Kristianstad
4.05
–0.3 PB
  
6Ludvig FriebergIK Finish
4.03
+1.0 PB
  
7Alvin Brylski
Alvin Brylski 10, Kristianstad
3.54
KFUM Kristianstad
3.54
+0.8 PB
  
8Lukas Blåsol
3.43
Vittsjö GIK
3.43
+0.9 PB
  
Henriksson4.46
+0.4
4.33
+1.5
4.71
+1.1
4.66w
+2.7
Frisk3.97
+0.1
4.07
+1.7
4.07w
+2.4
4.13w
+2.5
Ohlgren3.68
-0.1
3.77
+1.8
4.04w
+2.5
4.12
0.0
Klasson3.88
+1.2
3.89
0.0
4.00
+1.5
4.06
+1.7
Stoltz3.78
0.0
3.71
+0.9
3.89
+1.4
4.05
-0.3
Frieberg3.96
-0.3
x3.92
+1.8
4.03
+1.0
Brylski2.98
-1.2
2.58
+1.6
3.46w
+3.7
3.54
+0.8
Blåsol3.30
+1.6
2.74
+0.5
2.91
+1.6
3.43
+0.9
P12 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Tiger OdéhnYstads IF
7.83
  
2Alfred Ohlgren
Alfred Ohlgren 10, Kristianstad
7.43
KFUM Kristianstad
7.43
PB
  
3Harry Stoltz
Harry Stoltz 10, Kristianstad
6.50
KFUM Kristianstad
6.50
PB
  
4Guss Persson
Guss Persson 10, Hässleholm
6.43
Hässleholms AIS
6.43
PB
  
5Ludvig FriebergIK Finish
5.83
PB
  
6Algot Klasson
Algot Klasson 10, Kristianstad
5.44
KFUM Kristianstad
5.44
PB
  
Samuel Sandqvist
Samuel Sandqvist 10, Kristianstad
NM
KFUM Kristianstad
NM
  
Odéhn7.257.837.477.43
Ohlgren7.246.887.267.43
Stoltz6.505.925.886.38
Persson6.426.066.43x
Frieberg5.645.755.695.83
Klasson5.205.145.44x
Sandqvistxxxx
Kvinnor
F14 80 m     

Vind: +4.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +4.4
1Elvira HelgessonÅhus FIK
10.80w
  
2Lillian CardinaliHöörs IS
11.00w
  
3Tilda Persson
Tilda Persson 08, Hässleholm
11.27w
Hässleholms AIS
11.27w
  
4Siri Lindgren
11.27w
Åhus FIK
11.27w
  
5Minna Olsson
11.40w
Höganäs FF
11.40w
  
6Alice Olsson
Alice Olsson 08, Kristianstad
11.43w
KFUM Kristianstad
11.43w
  
7Emma Andersen
11.64w
Vittsjö GIK
11.64w
  
8Nova Hedin
11.77w
Åhus FIK
11.77w
  
Heat 1
Vind: +3.2
Vind: +3.2
1Elvira HelgessonÅhus FIK
10.90w
Q
  
2Siri Lindgren
11.26w
Åhus FIK
11.26w
q
  
3Tilda Persson
Tilda Persson 08, Hässleholm
11.33w
Hässleholms AIS
11.33w
q
  
4Emma Andersen
11.44w
Vittsjö GIK
11.44w
q
  
5Rakel Göransson
12.08w
Hässleholms AIS
12.08w
  
6Neema Larsson
Neema Larsson 08, Hässleholm
12.76w
Hässleholms AIS
12.76w
  
Heat 2
Vind: +3.6
Vind: +3.6
1Lillian CardinaliHöörs IS
11.16w
Q
  
2Alice Olsson
Alice Olsson 08, Kristianstad
11.25w
KFUM Kristianstad
11.25w
q
  
3Minna Olsson
11.32w
Höganäs FF
11.32w
q
  
4Nova Hedin
11.50w
Åhus FIK
11.50w
q
  
5Vera Frisk
11.60w
Åhus FIK
11.60w
  
6Vendela Bogren
12.50w
Höörs IS
12.50w
  
F14 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Alice Gossner
2:41.41
Malmö AI
2:41.41
PB
  
2Emma Andersen
2:50.31
Vittsjö GIK
2:50.31
PB
  
3Filippa Persson
2:50.99
Höörs IS
2:50.99
PB
  
4Nicole Thomasson
Nicole Thomasson 08, Kristianstad
2:59.48
KFUM Kristianstad
2:59.48
PB
  
5Rakel Göransson
3:06.04
Hässleholms AIS
3:06.04
PB
  
F14 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Alice Olsson
Alice Olsson 08, Kristianstad
1.38
KFUM Kristianstad
1.38
SB
  
2Lisen Schrewelius
1.38
KFUM Kristianstad
1.38
PB
  
2Nicole Thomasson
Nicole Thomasson 08, Kristianstad
1.38
KFUM Kristianstad
1.38
SB
  
1.171.251.321.381.43
Olssonooooxxx
Schreweliusoooxxoxxx
Thomassonoooxxoxxx
F14 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Elvira HelgessonÅhus FIK
4.96w
+2.2
  
2Tilda Persson
Tilda Persson 08, Hässleholm
4.59
Hässleholms AIS
4.59
+1.2 PB
  
3Alice Olsson
Alice Olsson 08, Kristianstad
4.39
KFUM Kristianstad
4.39
+1.1 PB
  
4Minna Olsson
4.25
Höganäs FF
4.25
+1.0 PB
  
5Rakel Göransson
4.22
Hässleholms AIS
4.22
+1.1 PB
  
6Vera Frisk
4.17
Åhus FIK
4.17
+1.9 PB
  
7Lisen Schrewelius
4.00
KFUM Kristianstad
4.00
+0.1 PB
  
8Vendela Bogren
3.79w
Höörs IS
3.79w
+2.2
  
9Nicole Thomasson
Nicole Thomasson 08, Kristianstad
3.75
KFUM Kristianstad
3.75
0.0 =PB
  
10Neema Larsson
Neema Larsson 08, Hässleholm
3.69
Hässleholms AIS
3.69
+0.6 PB
  
11Elsa Ljung
Elsa Ljung 08, Hässleholm
2.79w
Hässleholms AIS
2.79w
+2.3
  
Helgesson4.41
+1.1
4.61
+1.4
4.50
+1.2
4.96w
+2.2
Persson4.32
+0.6
x4.51w
+2.8
4.59
+1.2
Olsson4.31
-0.8
x4.39
+1.1
x
Olssonx4.25
+1.0
xx
Göransson4.22
+1.1
3.63
+1.5
3.57w
+2.2
x
Frisk4.17
+1.9
3.98w
+3.4
3.69
+1.9
4.01
+1.6
Schrewelius3.83
+0.4
3.90
0.0
3.80
-0.6
4.00
+0.1
Bogren3.69
+1.3
3.63
+1.2
3.39
+1.8
3.79w
+2.2
Thomasson3.75
+1.5
3.51
+1.9
3.59
+0.3
3.75
0.0
Larsson3.66
+1.1
3.59
+1.3
3.68w
+2.8
3.69
+0.6
Ljungx2.09
+1.5
2.79w
+2.3
x
F14 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Lisen Schrewelius
9.85
KFUM Kristianstad
9.85
PB
  
2Alice Olsson
Alice Olsson 08, Kristianstad
9.12
KFUM Kristianstad
9.12
PB
  
3Minna Olsson
8.56
Höganäs FF
8.56
PB
  
4Elsa Ljung
Elsa Ljung 08, Hässleholm
7.54
Hässleholms AIS
7.54
PB
  
5Rakel Göransson
6.88
Hässleholms AIS
6.88
PB
  
6Tilda Persson
Tilda Persson 08, Hässleholm
6.22
Hässleholms AIS
6.22
PB
  
7Neema Larsson
Neema Larsson 08, Hässleholm
6.14
Hässleholms AIS
6.14
PB
  
Schrewelius9.659.859.519.81
Olsson8.679.128.238.61
Olsson7.798.058.567.85
Ljung6.896.597.157.54
Göransson6.266.606.886.40
Persson5.555.646.156.22
Larsson6.145.645.636.10
F13 60 m     

Vind: +0.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.4
1Seoyul ChoiIFK Lund
8.54
PB
  
2Michelle OlssonMalmö AI
8.64
PB
  
3Hanna Hedberg
8.77
IF Kronan
8.77
PB
  
4Lavinia Winstedt
8.83
IFK Helsingborg
8.83
PB
  
5Ester Drott RipollIFK Lund
8.95
PB
  
6Sara Krdzic
8.96
IF Kronan
8.96
PB
  
7Astrid Hansson
9.14
IFK Halmstad
9.14
PB
  
8Ida Wikberg
9.15
IK Finish
9.15
PB
  
Heat 1
Vind: +3.4
Vind: +3.4
1Hanna Hedberg
8.70w
IF Kronan
8.70w
Q
  
2Michelle OlssonMalmö AI
8.72w
q
  
3Ester Drott RipollIFK Lund
8.76w
q
  
4Astrid Hansson
8.94w
IFK Halmstad
8.94w
q
  
5Sara Krdzic
8.95w
IF Kronan
8.95w
q
  
6Molly Kamp
9.06w
Åhus FIK
9.06w
  
7Vilma Andersson
9.15w
Hässleholms AIS
9.15w
  
8Vera Bergkvist
Vera Bergkvist 09, Hässleholm
9.46w
Hässleholms AIS
9.46w
  
Heat 2
Vind: +2.4
Vind: +2.4
1Lavinia Winstedt
8.61w
IFK Helsingborg
8.61w
Q
  
2Seoyul Choi
8.64w
IFK Lund
8.64w
q
  
3Ida Wikberg
8.85w
IK Finish
8.85w
q
  
4Ella KjellbergIF Udd
9.10w
  
5Joline Billsten
Joline Billsten 09, Kristianstad
9.12w
KFUM Kristianstad
9.12w
  
6Ella Wågstam
9.15w
IK Finish
9.15w
  
7Hanna Hjorth
9.34w
Lomma FIK
9.34w
  
F13 600 m     


Final A

Final

1Zelda Lukic
1:49.91
Ystads IF
1:49.91
PB
  
2Emma Berglund
1:55.10
Malmö AI
1:55.10
PB
  
3Ella KjellbergIF Udd
2:01.04
SB
  
F13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Lavinia Winstedt
1.47
IFK Helsingborg
1.47
PB
  
2Ida Wikberg
1.47
IK Finish
1.47
PB
  
3Alicia DahlerusÅhus FIK
1.44
PB
  
4Savannah Karström
1.41
KFUM Kristianstad
1.41
PB
  
5Hanna HjorthLomma FIK
1.37
PB
  
6Molly Kamp
1.33
Åhus FIK
1.33
PB
  
6Sienna Karström
Sienna Karström 09, Kristianstad
1.33
KFUM Kristianstad
1.33
PB
  
8Vera Bergkvist
Vera Bergkvist 09, Hässleholm
1.22
Hässleholms AIS
1.22
PB
  
1.071.151.221.281.331.371.411.441.471.50
Winstedt-----xooxooxxx
Wikberg----ooxoxxoxxoxxx
Dahlerus--ooxooxoxxoxxx
Karström-oooxooxoxxx
Hjorth-ooooxoxxx
Kamp-oooxoxxx
Karström-oooxoxxx
Bergkvistoooxxx
F13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Lavinia Winstedt
4.65
IFK Helsingborg
4.65
+1.3 PB
  
2Seoyul ChoiIFK Lund
4.53
+1.4 =PB
  
3Michelle OlssonMalmö AI
4.47
–2.2 PB
  
4Ella KjellbergIF Udd
4.40
+1.2 =PB
  
5Alicia DahlerusÅhus FIK
4.35
+1.3 SB
  
6Ella Wågstam
4.23
IK Finish
4.23
+1.1 PB
  
7Vilma Andersson
4.16
Hässleholms AIS
4.16
0.0 PB
  
8Molly Kamp
4.15w
Åhus FIK
4.15w
+2.3
  
9Emma Berglund
4.11
Malmö AI
4.11
+0.5 PB
  
10Vera Bergkvist
Vera Bergkvist 09, Hässleholm
4.11
Hässleholms AIS
4.11
+1.5 PB
  
11Joline Billsten
Joline Billsten 09, Kristianstad
4.06w
KFUM Kristianstad
4.06w
+2.1
  
12Ester Drott RipollIFK Lund
4.02
+1.5 PB
  
13Sara Krdzic
3.94
IF Kronan
3.94
+1.4 PB
  
14Astrid Hansson
3.93
IFK Halmstad
3.93
+0.7 SB
  
Winstedt4.50
-0.3
4.65
+1.3
4.57
-1.3
x
Choi4.36
+0.6
4.37
+0.6
4.53
+1.4
4.53
0.0
Olsson3.91
-0.7
4.07
0.0
4.37w
+2.4
4.47
-2.2
Kjellberg4.40
0.0
4.40
+1.2
4.15
+1.0
4.15
0.0
Dahlerus2.43
0.0
4.35
+1.3
4.00
-0.7
4.19
+0.2
Wågstam4.15
-0.8
4.04
+0.9
4.23
+1.1
4.09
+0.8
Andersson4.16
0.0
4.08
+1.0
4.07
+1.7
4.03
+0.2
Kamp4.03
0.0
3.73
+1.2
3.68
+0.6
4.15w
+2.3
Berglund4.11
+0.5
4.10w
+2.1
3.93
+1.1
4.01
+0.8
Bergkvistx4.11
+1.5
3.98
-0.9
3.90
+0.9
Billsten4.00
-1.3
4.01
+0.9
4.06w
+2.1
Drott Ripoll3.83
+0.7
3.98
-0.1
3.97
+0.8
4.02
+1.5
Krdzic3.73
+0.5
x3.88
+1.2
3.94
+1.4
Hansson3.93
+0.7
3.92
+0.7
3.88
+0.7
x
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Sienna Karström
Sienna Karström 09, Kristianstad
10.63
KFUM Kristianstad
10.63
PB
  
2Alicia Lindström
10.45
IFK Helsingborg
10.45
  
3Anna SällbergÅhus FIK
9.40
PB
  
4Savannah Karström
8.88
KFUM Kristianstad
8.88
  
5Alicia DahlerusÅhus FIK
8.65
PB
  
6Ella Wågstam
8.27
IK Finish
8.27
PB
  
7Vera Bergkvist
Vera Bergkvist 09, Hässleholm
7.73
Hässleholms AIS
7.73
PB
  
8Joline Billsten
Joline Billsten 09, Kristianstad
7.15
KFUM Kristianstad
7.15
SB
  
9Vilma Andersson
5.23
Hässleholms AIS
5.23
PB
  
Hanna HedbergIF Kronan
NM
  
Milou Olsson
NM
Höganäs FF
NM
  
Alva LindströmIFK Halmstad
NM
  
Karström10.5210.1710.63x
Lindströmx10.3210.4510.02
Sällberg9.409.318.999.21
Karström8.188.888.79x
Dahlerus8.658.228.018.31
Wågstam7.748.276.147.30
Bergkvist7.416.517.597.73
Billstenxxx7.15
Andersson4.604.884.635.23
Hedbergxxxx
Olssonxxxx
Lindströmxxxx
F12 60 m     

Vind: +2.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.1
1Sarah Berkani
8.46w
Malmö AI
8.46w
  
2Leah Johansson
Leah Johansson 10, Helsingborg
8.75w
IFK Helsingborg
8.75w
  
3Matilda Blixt
8.89w
Malmö AI
8.89w
  
4Emma Valentin-HjorthMalmö AI
8.93w
  
5Nova Siljan
8.94w
IFK Halmstad
8.94w
  
6Hedda KarlbergLomma FIK
9.08w
  
7Olivia Ståhl
9.13w
IFK Halmstad
9.13w
  
8Wilma Carlsson
9.18w
Klippans FK
9.18w
  
Heat 1
Vind: +2.4
Vind: +2.4
1Matilda Blixt
8.92w
Malmö AI
8.92w
Q
  
2Emma Valentin-HjorthMalmö AI
8.97w
q
  
3Wilma Carlsson
9.20w
Klippans FK
9.20w
q
  
4Tova Björklund
9.64w
Vittsjö GIK
9.64w
  
5Selma Ströbeck
9.85w
Hässleholms AIS
9.85w
  
6Thea HåkanssonIF Kronan
9.92w
  
7Stella Bergman
11.33w
Klippans FK
11.33w
  
Heat 2
Vind: +2.6
Vind: +2.6
1Leah Johansson
Leah Johansson 10, Helsingborg
8.73w
IFK Helsingborg
8.73w
Q
  
2Nova Siljan
9.01w
IFK Halmstad
9.01w
q
  
3Hedda KarlbergLomma FIK
9.02w
q
  
4Stella Olsson
Stella Olsson 10, Kristianstad
10.02w
KFUM Kristianstad
10.02w
  
5Hedda Lovén
Hedda Lovén 10, Kristianstad
10.23w
KFUM Kristianstad
10.23w
  
6Alma Falk
10.35w
Klippans FK
10.35w
  
7Julia Kaunitz
11.36w
Klippans FK
11.36w
  
Heat 3
Vind: +2.3
Vind: +2.3
1Sarah Berkani
8.46w
Malmö AI
8.46w
Q
  
2Olivia Ståhl
9.18w
IFK Halmstad
9.18w
q
  
3Betty Tell
Betty Tell 10, Kristianstad
9.31w
KFUM Kristianstad
9.31w
  
4Klara Sandgren
9.42w
Klippans FK
9.42w
  
5Meja Olsson
9.53w
IK Finish
9.53w
  
6Gabriella Dunemark
10.58w
Hässleholms AIS
10.58w
  
7Majken Meijer
Majken Meijer 10, Kristianstad
10.75w
KFUM Kristianstad
10.75w
  
F12 600 m     


Final A

Final

1Lexia Miccelia
2:07.49
Åhus FIK
2:07.49
PB
  
2Tova Björklund
2:10.25
Vittsjö GIK
2:10.25
PB
  
3Lovisa Gossner
2:14.12
Malmö AI
2:14.12
PB
  
4Thea Håkansson
2:17.74
IF Kronan
2:17.74
PB
  
5Hedda Lovén
Hedda Lovén 10, Kristianstad
2:29.45
KFUM Kristianstad
2:29.45
SB
  
6Gabriella Dunemark
2:30.97
Hässleholms AIS
2:30.97
PB
  
F12 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Nova Siljan
1.43
IFK Halmstad
1.43
PB
  
2Olivia Ståhl
1.37
IFK Halmstad
1.37
PB
  
3Hedda KarlbergLomma FIK
1.33
PB
  
4Sarah Berkani
1.33
Malmö AI
1.33
PB
  
5Hedda Lovén
Hedda Lovén 10, Kristianstad
1.28
KFUM Kristianstad
1.28
PB
  
6Betty Tell
Betty Tell 10, Kristianstad
1.28
KFUM Kristianstad
1.28
PB
  
7Meja Olsson
1.28
IK Finish
1.28
PB
  
8Tova Björklund
1.22
Vittsjö GIK
1.22
PB
  
9Alma Falk
1.15
Klippans FK
1.15
PB
  
9Lexia MicceliaÅhus FIK
1.15
PB
  
9Selma Ströbeck
1.15
Hässleholms AIS
1.15
PB
  
12Edit Olsson
1.15
Vittsjö GIK
1.15
PB
  
Stella Olsson
Stella Olsson 10, Kristianstad
NH
KFUM Kristianstad
NH
  
1.071.151.221.281.331.371.411.431.45
Siljan-xoooxooxooxxx
Ståhl-xooxoooxxx
Karlberg--ooxoxxx
Berkani--oxoxxoxxx
Lovénooooxxx
Telloooxoxxx
Olsson-oxoxxoxxx
Björklundoooxxp
Falkooxxx
Micceliaooxxx
Ströbeckooxxx
Olssonoxxoxp
Olssonxxx
F12 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Sarah Berkani
4.79w
Malmö AI
4.79w
+4.7
  
2Nova Siljan
4.51
IFK Halmstad
4.51
+2.0 PB
  
3Olivia Ståhl
4.37w
IFK Halmstad
4.37w
+3.8
  
4Emma Valentin-HjorthMalmö AI
4.33
+1.9 PB
  
5Meja Olsson
4.18
IK Finish
4.18
+1.0 PB
  
6Matilda Blixt
4.13
Malmö AI
4.13
+2.0 PB
  
7Klara Sandgren
3.93w
Klippans FK
3.93w
+2.2
  
8Lexia MicceliaÅhus FIK
3.87
+1.9 PB
  
9Wilma Carlsson
3.82
Klippans FK
3.82
+1.8 PB
  
10Betty Tell
Betty Tell 10, Kristianstad
3.79w
KFUM Kristianstad
3.79w
+3.1
  
11Selma Ströbeck
3.76
Hässleholms AIS
3.76
+1.9 PB
  
12Alma Falk
3.72
Klippans FK
3.72
+1.9 PB
  
13Thea HåkanssonIF Kronan
3.57
0.0 PB
  
14Hedda Lovén
Hedda Lovén 10, Kristianstad
3.54
KFUM Kristianstad
3.54
+0.7 PB
  
15Selma Eliasson
Selma Eliasson 10, Kristianstad
3.34
KFUM Kristianstad
3.34
+1.2 PB
  
16Edit Olsson
3.28
Vittsjö GIK
3.28
+0.3 PB
  
17Julia Kaunitz
3.24
Klippans FK
3.24
+1.3 PB
  
18Gabriella Dunemark
3.23
Hässleholms AIS
3.23
+0.9 PB
  
19Majken Meijer
Majken Meijer 10, Kristianstad
3.20
KFUM Kristianstad
3.20
+1.9 PB
  
20Stella Olsson
Stella Olsson 10, Kristianstad
3.20
KFUM Kristianstad
3.20
+0.6 PB
  
21Stella Bergman
3.02
Klippans FK
3.02
+1.7 PB
  
22Signe Eliasson
Signe Eliasson 10, Kristianstad
2.58
KFUM Kristianstad
2.58
+1.3 PB
  
Berkani4.61
+1.5
4.79w
+4.7
xx
Siljan4.51
+2.0
4.48
+1.3
4.27
+1.6
4.26
+0.6
Ståhl4.15
+1.4
4.06
+1.9
4.11
+1.2
4.37w
+3.8
Valentin-Hjorth4.18
+1.9
x4.23
+1.8
4.33
+1.9
Olsson3.92w
+2.6
3.73
+1.2
3.97
+0.7
4.18
+1.0
Blixtx4.13
+2.0
x4.02
+0.2
Sandgren3.89
+1.3
3.93w
+2.2
3.83
+1.3
3.45
+1.7
Miccelia3.67
+0.9
3.79
+1.7
3.87
+1.9
3.80w
+2.9
Carlsson3.73
+2.0
3.75w
+2.1
3.82
+1.8
3.79
+1.1
Tell3.79w
+3.1
3.68
+1.1
3.49
+1.8
3.59
+0.2
Ströbeck3.76
+1.9
3.66
+0.9
x3.62
+1.7
Falk3.72
+1.9
3.40
+0.8
3.43
+1.4
3.28w
+3.7
Håkansson3.57
0.0
3.49
+0.3
3.54
+1.4
3.43w
+4.4
Lovén3.54
+0.7
3.53
+1.2
3.46w
+2.6
3.39
+1.4
Eliassonx3.34
+1.2
3.28
+1.9
3.24
+1.5
Olsson3.23
0.0
3.28
+0.3
3.21
0.0
3.19w
+2.2
Kaunitz3.24
+1.3
3.22w
+2.3
3.10
+1.0
3.09w
+2.2
Dunemark3.23
+0.9
3.18
0.0
3.02
+1.7
3.17w
+5.0
Meijer3.20
+1.9
3.17
0.0
3.04
+1.9
3.03w
+2.5
Olsson3.15
0.0
3.20
+0.6
3.04w
+2.4
3.00
+2.0
Bergman3.02
+1.7
2.94
+0.8
2.84
+0.6
2.75
+1.3
Eliasson2.53
+1.3
2.52w
+2.5
2.58
+1.3
2.56w
+2.3
F12 Kula (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Sarah Berkani
12.47
Malmö AI
12.47
  
2Meja Olsson
7.77
IK Finish
7.77
PB
  
3Wilma Carlsson
7.70
Klippans FK
7.70
PB
  
4Betty Tell
Betty Tell 10, Kristianstad
6.53
KFUM Kristianstad
6.53
PB
  
5Selma Ströbeck
5.81
Hässleholms AIS
5.81
PB
  
6Julia Kaunitz
5.78
Klippans FK
5.78
PB
  
7Majken Meijer
Majken Meijer 10, Kristianstad
5.75
KFUM Kristianstad
5.75
PB
  
8Hedda Lovén
Hedda Lovén 10, Kristianstad
5.50
KFUM Kristianstad
5.50
PB
  
9Selma Eliasson
Selma Eliasson 10, Kristianstad
5.47
KFUM Kristianstad
5.47
PB
  
10Stella Bergman
5.24
Klippans FK
5.24
PB
  
11Signe Eliasson
Signe Eliasson 10, Kristianstad
4.82
KFUM Kristianstad
4.82
PB
  
12Stella Olsson
Stella Olsson 10, Kristianstad
4.79
KFUM Kristianstad
4.79
PB
  
13Gabriella Dunemark
4.42
Hässleholms AIS
4.42
PB
  
Berkanix12.47x12.12
Olsson7.777.727.167.36
Carlsson7.497.337.237.70
Tell6.106.386.226.53
Ströbeck5.255.574.645.81
Kaunitz5.785.415.494.79
Meijer5.755.275.465.60
Lovén4.475.365.504.80
Eliasson5.185.474.394.82
Bergman5.235.244.914.74
Eliasson4.774.824.353.87
Olsson4.074.794.394.64
Dunemark4.423.33x4.07

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik