18.9
21.9
17.9
2.10
3.10
3.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
29.9
26.9
25.9
18.9
13.8
2.10
2.10
24.9
1.10
28.9
1.10
2.10
25.9
18.9
8.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
1.10
1.10
1.10
1.10
24.9
18.9
5.9
30.7
29.9
3.9
3.9
6.9
27.9
28.9
11.9
12.9
22.9
26.9
20.9
13.9
24.9
26.9
25.9
6.9
24.9
21.9
18.9
24.9
24.9
22.9
25.9
24.9
28.9
28.9
22.9
24.9
10.9
7.9
25.9
24.9
24.9
21.9
17.9
26.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
17.9
10.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
24.9
25.9
25.9
22.9
24.9
24.9
24.9
23.9
21.9
18.9
17.9
17.9
17.9
Arrangör: Anderson University
Tävlande: 191 (129+62)   Starter: 373 (250+123)

Män
M 100 m     
6 maj
Vind: +0.5

Final A

Final
6 maj
Vind: +0.5
1Makanakaishe Charamba
Makanakaishe Charamba 01, ZIM
10.36
01ZIM
10.36
  
2Siphosethu Boya
Siphosethu Boya 98, RSA
10.41
98RSA
10.41
PB
  
3PJ Lotharp
PJ Lotharp , USA
10.41
USA
10.41
PB
  
4Javaris Michael
Javaris Michael , USA
10.58
USA
10.58
  
5Trent Davis
Trent Davis , USA
10.63
USA
10.63
  
6Devon Moore
Devon Moore , USA
10.65
USA
10.65
  
7Dario Matau
Dario Matau 02, RSA
10.67
02RSA
10.67
PB
  
8Marquel Pittman
Marquel Pittman , USA
10.71
USA
10.71
  
Heat 1
5 maj Vind: 0.0
5 majVind: 0.0
1Javaris Michael
Javaris Michael , USA
10.63
USA
10.63
  
2Barja Walter
Barja Walter 01, USA
10.66
01USA
10.66
PB
  
3Antonio Howard
Antonio Howard , USA
10.95
USA
10.95
SB
  
4Royce Turner Jr
Royce Turner Jr , USA
11.01
USA
11.01
SB
  
Heat 2
5 maj Vind: +2.3
5 majVind: +2.3
1Siphosethu Boya
Siphosethu Boya 98, RSA
10.32w
98RSA
10.32w
  
2Marquel Pittman
Marquel Pittman , USA
10.45w
USA
10.45w
  
3Tshenolo Lemao
Tshenolo Lemao 00, RSA
10.53w
00RSA
10.53w
  
4Mikale Hart
Mikale Hart , USA
10.73w
USA
10.73w
  
5Javier Gomez-Wilson
Javier Gomez-Wilson 02, USA
10.92w
02USA
10.92w
  
Heat 3
5 maj Vind: +1.7
5 majVind: +1.7
1Devon Moore
Devon Moore , USA
10.60
USA
10.60
SB
  
2Kalyn Cook
Kalyn Cook , USA
10.67
USA
10.67
PB
  
3Rashaun Noble
Rashaun Noble , USA
10.81
USA
10.81
  
4Jerimil German
Jerimil German 00, DOM
10.86
00DOM
10.86
SB
  
5Justin Glaze
Justin Glaze , USA
11.01
USA
11.01
PB
  
6Aaron Wright
Aaron Wright , USA
11.09
USA
11.09
  
Heat 4
5 maj Vind: -0.2
5 majVind: -0.2
1Dario Matau
Dario Matau 02, RSA
10.71
02RSA
10.71
SB
  
2Devan Hart
Devan Hart , USA
10.72
USA
10.72
  
3Jarvis Barber
Jarvis Barber , USA
10.73
USA
10.73
  
4Davison Wright
Davison Wright , USA
10.92
USA
10.92
PB
  
5Dionysius Rolle
Dionysius Rolle , USA
11.01
USA
11.01
PB
  
Heat 5
5 maj Vind: -0.1
5 majVind: -0.1
1PJ Lotharp
PJ Lotharp , USA
10.52
USA
10.52
PB
  
2Gerard Hearst
Gerard Hearst , USA
10.63
USA
10.63
PB
  
3Nevius Fisher
Nevius Fisher , USA
10.84
USA
10.84
PB
  
4Jordan Clark
Jordan Clark , USA
10.90
USA
10.90
  
5Josh Stephens
Josh Stephens 03, USA
11.01
03USA
11.01
  
Heat 6
5 maj Vind: +1.8
5 majVind: +1.8
1Makanakaishe Charamba
Makanakaishe Charamba 01, ZIM
10.35
01ZIM
10.35
PB
  
2Trent Davis
Trent Davis , USA
10.43
USA
10.43
PB
  
3Evan Wells
Evan Wells , USA
10.73
USA
10.73
  
4Pierre Dupuy
Pierre Dupuy , USA
10.94
USA
10.94
  
5Jordan Payne
Jordan Payne 01, USA
11.06
01USA
11.06
  
M 200 m     
6 maj
Vind: +0.6

Final A

Final
6 maj
Vind: +0.6
1Makanakaishe Charamba
Makanakaishe Charamba 01, ZIM
21.02
01ZIM
21.02
  
2Trent Davis
Trent Davis , USA
21.25
USA
21.25
PB
  
3Javaris Michael
Javaris Michael , USA
21.30
USA
21.30
  
4Siphosethu Boya
Siphosethu Boya 98, RSA
21.33
98RSA
21.33
  
5Barja Walter
Barja Walter 01, USA
21.74
01USA
21.74
  
6Mikale Hart
Mikale Hart , USA
21.83
USA
21.83
  
7Jarvis Barber
Jarvis Barber , USA
21.94
USA
21.94
PB
  
8Brien Pittman
Brien Pittman , USA
22.16
USA
22.16
  
Heat 1
5 maj Vind: +0.4
5 majVind: +0.4
1Javaris Michael
Javaris Michael , USA
21.37
USA
21.37
  
2Barja Walter
Barja Walter 01, USA
21.45
01USA
21.45
PB
  
3Gary Simpkins
Gary Simpkins , USA
22.27
USA
22.27
PB
  
4Jerimil German
Jerimil German 00, DOM
22.30
00DOM
22.30
  
Heat 2
5 maj Vind: +1.4
5 majVind: +1.4
1Makanakaishe Charamba
Makanakaishe Charamba 01, ZIM
20.95
01ZIM
20.95
  
2Siphosethu Boya
Siphosethu Boya 98, RSA
21.06
98RSA
21.06
PB
  
3Yvner Frederic
Yvner Frederic , USA
21.71
USA
21.71
SB
  
4Davison Wright
Davison Wright , USA
22.03
USA
22.03
PB
  
5Kristoffer Persen
Kristoffer Persen 00, NOR
22.42
00NOR
22.42
  
Heat 3
5 maj Vind: +3.1
5 majVind: +3.1
1Trent Davis
Trent Davis , USA
21.14w
USA
21.14w
  
2Jarvis Barber
Jarvis Barber , USA
21.41w
USA
21.41w
  
3Jordan Clark
Jordan Clark , USA
21.98w
USA
21.98w
  
Heat 4
5 maj Vind: +1.1
5 majVind: +1.1
1Brien Pittman
Brien Pittman , USA
21.45
USA
21.45
PB
  
2Dario Matau
Dario Matau 02, RSA
21.62
02RSA
21.62
=SB
  
3Devan Hart
Devan Hart , USA
21.63
USA
21.63
PB
  
4Justin Glaze
Justin Glaze , USA
22.07
USA
22.07
  
Heat 5
5 maj Vind: 0.0
5 majVind: 0.0
1Mikale Hart
Mikale Hart , USA
21.61
USA
21.61
  
2Evan Wells
Evan Wells , USA
21.78
USA
21.78
  
3Daniel Seawright
Daniel Seawright , USA
22.14
USA
22.14
SB
  
4Kalyn Cook
Kalyn Cook , USA
22.25
USA
22.25
  
M 400 m     
6 maj

Final A

Final
6 maj
1Brien Pittman
Brien Pittman , USA
46.65
USA
46.65
PB
  
2Niklas Klei
Niklas Klei 99, GER
47.10
99GER
47.10
PB
  
3Zack Nelson
Zack Nelson , USA
47.14
USA
47.14
PB
  
4Lucas Besong
Lucas Besong , USA
47.75
USA
47.75
PB
  
5jacob wadsworth
jacob wadsworth , USA
47.89
USA
47.89
  
6Yvner Frederic
Yvner Frederic , USA
47.93
USA
47.93
SB
  
7John Sisson
John Sisson , USA
47.96
USA
47.96
SB
  
8Gary Simpkins
Gary Simpkins , USA
49.33
USA
49.33
PB
  
Heat 1
5 maj
5 maj
1jacob wadsworth
jacob wadsworth , USA
48.16
USA
48.16
  
2John Sisson
John Sisson , USA
48.34
USA
48.34
  
3Kristoffer Persen
Kristoffer Persen 00, NOR
50.09
00NOR
50.09
  
Heat 2
5 maj
5 maj
1Zack Nelson
Zack Nelson , USA
48.15
USA
48.15
  
2Yvner Frederic
Yvner Frederic , USA
48.67
USA
48.67
SB
  
Heat 3
5 maj
5 maj
1Brien Pittman
Brien Pittman , USA
48.14
USA
48.14
  
2Gary Simpkins
Gary Simpkins , USA
49.86
USA
49.86
=PB
  
Heat 4
5 maj
5 maj
1Niklas Klei
Niklas Klei 99, GER
48.12
99GER
48.12
  
2Lucas Besong
Lucas Besong , USA
48.46
USA
48.46
  
M 800 m     
6 maj

Final A

Final
6 maj
1Roberto Fajardo
Roberto Fajardo 00, ESP
1:52.02
00ESP
1:52.02
  
2Adam Wright
Adam Wright 96, GBR
1:53.64
96GBR
1:53.64
  
3Ethan Bemis
Ethan Bemis , USA
1:54.02
USA
1:54.02
  
4Mitchell Cox
Mitchell Cox 99, GBR
1:54.73
99GBR
1:54.73
  
5Till Czisnik
Till Czisnik 03, GER
1:54.82
03GER
1:54.82
  
6Antonio Aparicio
Antonio Aparicio 01, ESP
1:55.61
01ESP
1:55.61
  
8Jakob Rettschlag
Jakob Rettschlag 01, GER
2:04.89
01GER
2:04.89
  
Heat 1
5 maj
5 maj
1Roberto Fajardo
Roberto Fajardo 00, ESP
1:54.44
00ESP
1:54.44
  
2Mitchell Cox
Mitchell Cox 99, GBR
1:55.61
99GBR
1:55.61
  
3Jacob Pickering
Jacob Pickering 98, GBR
1:55.82
98GBR
1:55.82
  
8Jiří Brychta
Jiří Brychta 00, CZE
2:05.72
00CZE
2:05.72
  
Heat 2
5 maj
5 maj
1Adam Wright
Adam Wright 96, GBR
1:53.78
96GBR
1:53.78
  
2Till Czisnik
Till Czisnik 03, GER
1:54.27
03GER
1:54.27
SB
  
3Antonio Aparicio
Antonio Aparicio 01, ESP
1:54.56
01ESP
1:54.56
  
4Augustin Debrock
Augustin Debrock 00, FRA
1:55.43
00FRA
1:55.43
  
Heat 3
5 maj
5 maj
1Jakob Rettschlag
Jakob Rettschlag 01, GER
1:54.83
01GER
1:54.83
  
2Ethan Bemis
Ethan Bemis , USA
1:54.92
USA
1:54.92
  
3Spencer Baldwin
Spencer Baldwin , USA
1:55.20
USA
1:55.20
  
4Charlie Wakefield
Charlie Wakefield 02, GBR
1:55.56
02GBR
1:55.56
  
5Raymond Brugmans
Raymond Brugmans , NED
1:56.35
NED
1:56.35
PB
  
M 1500 m     
6 maj

Final A

Final
6 maj
1Mitchell Cox
Mitchell Cox 99, GBR
3:52.53
99GBR
3:52.53
  
2Jakob Rettschlag
Jakob Rettschlag 01, GER
3:52.79
01GER
3:52.79
  
3Adam Wright
Adam Wright 96, GBR
3:53.61
96GBR
3:53.61
  
4Khotsofalo Pheko
Khotsofalo Pheko , USA
3:54.20
USA
3:54.20
PB
  
5Daniel Bentien Schmidt
Daniel Bentien Schmidt 01, DEN
3:55.55
01DEN
3:55.55
  
6Leo Freeland
Leo Freeland 03, GBR
3:57.25
03GBR
3:57.25
  
7Spain Vaughan
Spain Vaughan 02, USA
3:57.57
02USA
3:57.57
  
8Mason Johns
Mason Johns , USA
3:59.38
USA
3:59.38
  
9Scott Nutter
Scott Nutter 02, GBR
3:59.79
02GBR
3:59.79
  
12Jan Bayona
Jan Bayona 02, ESP
4:03.41
02ESP
4:03.41
  
Heat 1
5 maj
5 maj
1Jakob Rettschlag
Jakob Rettschlag 01, GER
3:56.02
01GER
3:56.02
  
2Khotsofalo Pheko
Khotsofalo Pheko , USA
3:56.13
USA
3:56.13
  
3Thomas Sutcliffe
Thomas Sutcliffe , USA
3:56.20
USA
3:56.20
PB
  
4Spain Vaughan
Spain Vaughan 02, USA
3:56.22
02USA
3:56.22
  
5Jan Bayona
Jan Bayona 02, ESP
3:56.81
02ESP
3:56.81
  
6Tristen Jones
Tristen Jones , CAN
3:57.93
CAN
3:57.93
  
7Mason Johns
Mason Johns , USA
3:59.26
USA
3:59.26
  
8David Mahnke
David Mahnke 01, GER
3:59.83
01GER
3:59.83
SB
  
Heat 2
5 maj
5 maj
1Adam Wright
Adam Wright 96, GBR
3:57.95
96GBR
3:57.95
  
2Leo Freeland
Leo Freeland 03, GBR
3:58.19
03GBR
3:58.19
  
3Mitchell Cox
Mitchell Cox 99, GBR
3:58.27
99GBR
3:58.27
  
4Scott Nutter
Scott Nutter 02, GBR
3:58.37
02GBR
3:58.37
  
5Daniel Bentien Schmidt
Daniel Bentien Schmidt 01, DEN
3:58.51
01DEN
3:58.51
  
6Erick Ramirez-Ramos
Erick Ramirez-Ramos 00, USA
3:59.63
00USA
3:59.63
  
7Raymond Brugmans
Raymond Brugmans , NED
4:01.96
NED
4:01.96
  
M 5000 m     
6 maj

Final A

Final
6 maj
1Jan Lukas Becker
Jan Lukas Becker 93, GER
14:29.44
93GER
14:29.44
  
2Bastian Mrochen
Bastian Mrochen 02, GER
14:43.87
02GER
14:43.87
  
3Tai Smith
Tai Smith , USA
14:45.80
USA
14:45.80
  
4Felix Nadeborn
Felix Nadeborn 97, GER
14:46.91
97GER
14:46.91
  
5Mathurin Boutte
Mathurin Boutte 98, FRA
14:47.12
98FRA
14:47.12
  
6Philip Quillen
Philip Quillen , USA
14:48.77
USA
14:48.77
  
7Soheil Boufrizi
Soheil Boufrizi 01, FRA
14:49.31
01FRA
14:49.31
  
10Daniel Bentien Schmidt
Daniel Bentien Schmidt 01, DEN
15:03.64
01DEN
15:03.64
  
18Scott Nutter
Scott Nutter 02, GBR
15:38.21
02GBR
15:38.21
  
21Oliver Way
Oliver Way 99, GBR
15:56.82
99GBR
15:56.82
  
Lewis Budgen
Lewis Budgen , USA
DNF
USA
DNF
  
Final B
6 maj
6 maj
4Jacob Pickering
Jacob Pickering 98, GBR
15:39.12
98GBR
15:39.12
SB
  
Kyler Hodges
Kyler Hodges 99, USA
DNF
99USA
DNF
  
M 10 000 m     
6 maj

Final A

Final
6 maj
1Yonas Sauers
Yonas Sauers 00, USA
30:28.43
00USA
30:28.43
PB
  
2Tai Smith
Tai Smith , USA
30:31.74
USA
30:31.74
  
3Matthew Fowler
Matthew Fowler 00, USA
30:40.08
00USA
30:40.08
  
4Saul Valdez
Saul Valdez , MEX
30:54.50
MEX
30:54.50
SB
  
5Jereamy Hall
Jereamy Hall , USA
30:54.57
USA
30:54.57
  
6Felix Nadeborn
Felix Nadeborn 97, GER
31:00.73
97GER
31:00.73
  
7Mathurin Boutte
Mathurin Boutte 98, FRA
31:12.02
98FRA
31:12.02
  
8Oliver Way
Oliver Way 99, GBR
31:24.50
99GBR
31:24.50
  
9Erick Sanchez
Erick Sanchez 00, USA
31:31.29
00USA
31:31.29
  
10Ty Nelson
Ty Nelson , USA
31:44.25
USA
31:44.25
PB
  
11Patrick Berlejung
Patrick Berlejung 97, GER
32:00.83
97GER
32:00.83
  
12Pablo Martínez
Pablo Martínez 96, ESP
32:28.97
96ESP
32:28.97
  
Tommy Blackwell
Tommy Blackwell , USA
DNF
USA
DNF
  
M 3000 m hinder     
6 maj

Final A

Final
6 maj
1Jan Lukas Becker
Jan Lukas Becker 93, GER
8:57.35
93GER
8:57.35
  
2Soheil Boufrizi
Soheil Boufrizi 01, FRA
9:03.68
01FRA
9:03.68
PB
  
3Philip Quillen
Philip Quillen , USA
9:04.12
USA
9:04.12
PB
  
4Remi Liberse
Remi Liberse 94, FRA
9:15.55
94FRA
9:15.55
  
5Brent Surratt
Brent Surratt 00, USA
9:15.81
00USA
9:15.81
PB
  
6Dalton Miles
Dalton Miles , USA
9:24.76
USA
9:24.76
  
7Jacob Willis
Jacob Willis , USA
9:26.12
USA
9:26.12
  
8Titouan Le Grix
Titouan Le Grix 02, FRA
9:39.37
02FRA
9:39.37
  
Kennedy Stinson
Kennedy Stinson , USA
DNF
USA
DNF
  
M 110 m häck     
6 maj
Vind: +2.7

Final A

Final
6 maj
Vind: +2.7
1William Gray
William Gray , USA
14.04w
USA
14.04w
  
2Matthew Blackmon Jr.
Matthew Blackmon Jr. , USA
14.67w
USA
14.67w
  
3Elijah Fulmore
Elijah Fulmore , USA
14.75w
USA
14.75w
  
4Biel Salas
Biel Salas 03, ESP
14.88w
03ESP
14.88w
  
5Philip StömneSWE
14.88w
  
6Elijah Compton
Elijah Compton , USA
14.97w
USA
14.97w
  
Heat 1
5 maj Vind: +1.7
5 majVind: +1.7
1William Gray
William Gray , USA
14.71
USA
14.71
  
2Biel Salas
Biel Salas 03, ESP
15.12
03ESP
15.12
PB
  
Justin Shorter
Justin Shorter , USA
DNF
USA
DNF
  
Heat 2
5 maj Vind: +1.2
5 majVind: +1.2
1Matthew Blackmon Jr.
Matthew Blackmon Jr. , USA
14.62
USA
14.62
PB
  
2Elijah Fulmore
Elijah Fulmore , USA
14.91
USA
14.91
  
3Elijah Compton
Elijah Compton , USA
14.92
USA
14.92
SB
  
4Philip StömneSWE
15.15
  
M 400 m häck     
6 maj

Final A

Final
6 maj
1Mark Schittenhelm
Mark Schittenhelm 99, GER
53.09
99GER
53.09
PB
  
2David Saruni
David Saruni 00, KEN
53.25
00KEN
53.25
SB
  
3Philip StömneSWE
54.03
PB
  
4jacob wadsworth
jacob wadsworth , USA
54.41
USA
54.41
  
5Biel Salas
Biel Salas 03, ESP
54.54
03ESP
54.54
PB
  
6Chandon Smith
Chandon Smith , USA
54.78
USA
54.78
PB
  
Heat 1
5 maj
5 maj
1jacob wadsworth
jacob wadsworth , USA
55.02
USA
55.02
  
3Philip StömneSWE
55.29
PB
  
4Biel Salas
Biel Salas 03, ESP
55.44
03ESP
55.44
PB
  
Heat 2
5 maj
5 maj
1Mark Schittenhelm
Mark Schittenhelm 99, GER
54.48
99GER
54.48
  
7Patrick Zuralski
Patrick Zuralski 00, GER
1:02.87
00GER
1:02.87
  
M Höjd     
6 maj

Final A

Final
6 maj
1Shane Connell
Shane Connell 01, GBR
2.00
01GBR
2.00
  
2Austin Kemp
Austin Kemp , USA
2.00
USA
2.00
  
3jacob wadsworth
jacob wadsworth , USA
1.95
USA
1.95
PB
  
4Christian Shouse
Christian Shouse , USA
1.90
USA
1.90
  
Levi Higgins
Levi Higgins , USA
NH
USA
NH
  
1.751.801.851.901.952.002.06
Connell---xoooxxx
Kemp---xxo-xxoxxx
wadsworthooooxxoxxx
Shouse--oxoxxx
Higgins
M Stav     
6 maj

Final A

Final
6 maj
1Simon Rey
Simon Rey 97, FRA
4.80
97FRA
4.80
  
2Oliver Thatcher
Oliver Thatcher 02, GBR
4.50
02GBR
4.50
PB
  
5Niklas Klei
Niklas Klei 99, GER
4.30
99GER
4.30
PB
  
6Philip StömneSWE
4.30
=PB
  
7Stefan Jungmichel
Stefan Jungmichel 96, GER
4.30
96GER
4.30
SB
  
3.703.854.004.154.304.404.504.604.805.005.06
Rey----xooxoooxxpx
Thatcherxo-xoxoxooxxoxxx
Klei-xo-xooxxx
Stömneoxooxxooxxx
Jungmichel--xxpoxoxxx
M Längd     
6 maj

Final A

Final
6 maj
1Joseph Edafiadhe
Joseph Edafiadhe 96, NGR
7.50
96NGR
7.50
0.0
  
2jacob wadsworth
jacob wadsworth , USA
7.29
USA
7.29
–0.5
  
3Tim Young
Tim Young 91, USA
7.13
91USA
7.13
+0.2 SB
  
4Daniel Seawright
Daniel Seawright , USA
7.10
USA
7.10
–0.9 SB
  
5Trent Davis
Trent Davis , USA
7.09
USA
7.09
0.0 PB
  
6Lloyd McCurdy
Lloyd McCurdy 97, GUY
6.95
97GUY
6.95
0.0 SB
  
11Niklas Klei
Niklas Klei 99, GER
6.79
99GER
6.79
0.0
  
13Christian Shouse
Christian Shouse , USA
6.67
USA
6.67
+0.2
  
25Dennis Trukawka
Dennis Trukawka 00, GER
5.90
00GER
5.90
–0.1
  
Edafiadhe7.50
0.0
x
0.0
x7.39
+0.2
xx
wadsworth7.29
-0.5

-0.5
xx
Young6.70
-0.1
x
-0.1
6.90
-0.2
6.81
0.0
7.02
-0.1
7.13
+0.2
Seawrightx7.07
-0.3
7.10
-0.9

-0.9
6.67
0.0
6.28
-0.1
Davisx
0.0
6.77
-0.6
6.98
0.0
6.55
0.0
6.58
0.0
7.09
0.0
McCurdy6.66
0.0
x
0.0
6.88
0.0
x
0.0
x6.95
0.0
Klei6.79
0.0
6.57
-0.4
6.65
-0.7
Shousex
+0.3
x
+0.3
6.67
+0.2
Trukawka4.71
-0.2
5.90
-0.1
M Tresteg     
6 maj

Final A

Final
6 maj
1Lloyd McCurdy
Lloyd McCurdy 97, GUY
15.12
97GUY
15.12
0.0 SB
  
2Trevon Jenkins
Trevon Jenkins , USA
14.62
USA
14.62
0.0 PB
  
3Tim Young
Tim Young 91, USA
14.59
91USA
14.59
0.0 PB
  
4Courtavious Garrett
Courtavious Garrett , USA
14.57
USA
14.57
+0.3 PB
  
5Javier Gomez-Wilson
Javier Gomez-Wilson 02, USA
14.48
02USA
14.48
+1.1 PB
  
6Josh Stephens
Josh Stephens 03, USA
14.35
03USA
14.35
0.0 PB
  
7Nick Henriques
Nick Henriques , USA
14.26
USA
14.26
0.0
  
8Brandon Bennett
Brandon Bennett , USA
13.98
USA
13.98
0.0
  
16Dennis Trukawka
Dennis Trukawka 00, GER
12.54
00GER
12.54
0.0 SB
  
Darius Weathers
Darius Weathers , USA
NM
USA
NM
  
McCurdy14.72
+1.7
15.08
+0.2
x
+1.4

+0.2
15.12
0.0
x
+2.1
Jenkins13.91
0.0
13.91
0.0
13.98
+0.8
x
+0.2
14.07
0.0
14.62
0.0
Youngxx
+1.2
14.06
+0.1
14.37
-0.9
13.99
-0.5
14.59
0.0
Garrettx
-0.6
14.43
-0.3
x
+0.2
x
0.0
14.11
+1.1
14.57
+0.3
Gomez-Wilsonx13.48
0.0
14.48
+1.1
x
+1.1
x13.95
0.0
Stephensx
0.0
13.63
0.0
14.15
+1.4
14.35
0.0
14.3114.14
0.0
Henriques13.9114.07
+0.3
14.26
0.0
13.98
-0.1
13.79
0.0
14.11
+0.6
Bennett13.98
0.0
x
+0.6
x
+0.1
13.84
+0.6
13.1813.50
0.0
Trukawka11.08
0.0
12.54
0.0
12.50
0.0
Weathersx
-0.1
x
-0.6
x
+0.3
M Kula     
6 maj

Final A

Final
6 maj
1Elliot Zirwas
Elliot Zirwas , USA
17.69
USA
17.69
  
2Martin Knauer
Martin Knauer 98, GER
17.63
98GER
17.63
  
3Tucker Mullis
Tucker Mullis , USA
15.71
USA
15.71
  
4Tom William Kalliske
Tom William Kalliske 98, GER
15.39
98GER
15.39
PB
  
5Amadeus Waluga
Amadeus Waluga 00, GER
14.79
00GER
14.79
  
Zirwas16.7817.0316.8317.3917.6916.57
Knauer16.9416.9317.1217.1917.6317.32
Mullisx15.5815.0515.7115.3015.52
Kalliskex13.8215.27xx15.39
Waluga13.7414.4814.35xx14.79
M Diskus     
6 maj

Final A

Final
6 maj
1Trayzel Jureidini-Wyche
Trayzel Jureidini-Wyche , USA
52.61
USA
52.61
  
5Martin Knauer
Martin Knauer 98, GER
46.26
98GER
46.26
SB
  
13Tom William Kalliske
Tom William Kalliske 98, GER
36.82
98GER
36.82
  
16Amadeus Waluga
Amadeus Waluga 00, GER
35.97
00GER
35.97
  
Jureidini-Wyche48.1052.6145.7550.9849.7452.26
Knauer44.3536.2539.6546.2644.62x
Kalliskex36.82x
Waluga35.97x34.63
M Slägga     
6 maj

Final A

Final
6 maj
1Martin Knauer
Martin Knauer 98, GER
52.56
98GER
52.56
PB
  
6Gudmundur Smári Daníelsson
Gudmundur Smári Daníelsson 98, ISL
46.18
98ISL
46.18
SB
  
8Tom William Kalliske
Tom William Kalliske 98, GER
45.96
98GER
45.96
PB
  
10Amadeus Waluga
Amadeus Waluga 00, GER
43.54
00GER
43.54
SB
  
Knauer48.1852.4549.7350.2149.8352.56
Daníelssonxx46.1844.0945.54
Kalliske44.9645.3945.9642.98x43.01
Waluga36.9843.54x
M Spjut     
6 maj

Final A

Final
6 maj
1Gudmundur Smári Daníelsson
Gudmundur Smári Daníelsson 98, ISL
57.36
98ISL
57.36
  
4Martin Knauer
Martin Knauer 98, GER
52.21
98GER
52.21
  
9Dennis Trukawka
Dennis Trukawka 00, GER
46.93
00GER
46.93
SB
  
11Niklas Klei
Niklas Klei 99, GER
46.18
99GER
46.18
  
12Philip StömneSWE
46.15
SB
  
13Florian Daireaux
Florian Daireaux 96, FRA
45.58
96FRA
45.58
  
17Simon Rey
Simon Rey 97, FRA
41.11
97FRA
41.11
  
24Stefan Jungmichel
Stefan Jungmichel 96, GER
32.73
96GER
32.73
  
Daníelsson56.3753.9357.3654.3452.21x
Knauer48.6252.2146.5647.1445.05x
Trukawka43.3645.0946.9341.6145.46x
Klei46.18
Stömne43.4145.0646.15
Daireaux45.5842.9544.43
Rey40.9641.11x
Jungmichel32.73
M Tiokamp     
5 - 6 maj

Final A

Final
5 - 6 maj
1Stefan Jungmichel
Stefan Jungmichel 96, GER
6.711
96GER
6.711
  
2Florian Daireaux
Florian Daireaux 96, FRA
6.627
96FRA
6.627
SB
  
3Simon Rey
Simon Rey 97, FRA
6.323
97FRA
6.323
SB
  
5Gabriele Brandi
Gabriele Brandi 99, ITA
5.444
99ITA
5.444
SB
  
Jungmichel11.45w/+2.57.00/+1.612.031.9051.0915.66/+0.635.814.4046.445:24.25
Daireaux11.47w/+2.56.48/+1.112.771.7852.2415.42/+0.836.194.4048.855:09.20
Rey11.46w/+2.56.58/+0.512.81DQ1.781:01.1315.36/+0.6DQ/+1.239.494.5045.715:18.49
Brandi11.83w/+2.56.55/0.012.82NH55.2417.26/+0.835.514.2044.165:18.52
M 4x100 m     
6 maj

Final A

Final
6 maj
1Carson-Newman 
Carson-Newman  
39.93
USA
39.93
  
  PJ Lotharp, Makanakaishe Charamba, Siphosethu Boya, Devon Moore
2Limestone 
Limestone  
40.12
USA
40.12
  
  Jordan Clark, Evan Wells, Javaris Michael, Mikale Hart
3Lenoir-Rhyne 
Lenoir-Rhyne  
40.38
USA
40.38
  
  Trent Davis, Dario Matau, Lucas Besong, jacob wadsworth
4Tusculum 
Tusculum  
40.45
USA
40.45
  
  Gerard Hearst, Jarvis Barber, Marquel Pittman, Devan Hart
M 4x400 m     
6 maj

Final A

Final
6 maj
1Lenoir-Rhyne 
Lenoir-Rhyne  
3:11.58
USA
3:11.58
  
  Lucas Besong, Dario Matau, John Sisson, jacob wadsworth
2Limestone 
Limestone  
3:11.68
USA
3:11.68
  
  Javaris Michael, Mikale Hart, Evan Wells, Yvner Frederic
3Tusculum 
Tusculum  
3:14.20
USA
3:14.20
  
  Jarvis Barber, Marquel Pittman, Stephen Brewer, Zack Nelson
M Kula     
6 maj

Final A

Final
6 maj
Simon Rey
Simon Rey 97, FRA
DQ
97FRA
DQ
  
M 110 m häck     
Heat 2
5 maj Vind: +1.2
5 majVind: +1.2
Simon Rey
Simon Rey 97, FRA
DQ
97FRA
DQ
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     
6 maj
Vind: +2.9

Final A

Final
6 maj
Vind: +2.9
1Calene Lazare
Calene Lazare 99, USA
11.62w
99USA
11.62w
  
2Melody Jones
Melody Jones , USA
11.91w
USA
11.91w
  
3Emmanuella Kone
Emmanuella Kone 03, GBR
12.03w
03GBR
12.03w
  
4Jada Johnson
Jada Johnson 01, USA
12.16w
01USA
12.16w
  
5Jordan Shealey
Jordan Shealey , USA
12.26w
USA
12.26w
  
6Melanie Welsing
Melanie Welsing 99, GER
12.30w
99GER
12.30w
  
Heat 1
5 maj Vind: +0.3
5 majVind: +0.3
1Emmanuella Kone
Emmanuella Kone 03, GBR
11.96
03GBR
11.96
  
2Jordan Shealey
Jordan Shealey , USA
12.19
USA
12.19
PB
  
3Tia Davis
Tia Davis , USA
12.23
USA
12.23
PB
  
Heat 2
5 maj Vind: +1.3
5 majVind: +1.3
1Melody Jones
Melody Jones , USA
11.96
USA
11.96
  
2Melanie Welsing
Melanie Welsing 99, GER
12.12
99GER
12.12
PB
  
Heat 3
5 maj Vind: 0.0
5 majVind: 0.0
1Jada Johnson
Jada Johnson 01, USA
12.26
01USA
12.26
  
Heat 4
5 maj Vind: +2.2
5 majVind: +2.2
1Calene Lazare
Calene Lazare 99, USA
11.51w
99USA
11.51w
  
2Sarah Abumere
Sarah Abumere , USA
12.11w
USA
12.11w
  
3Ashlee Lowe
Ashlee Lowe 01, BAR
12.27w
01BAR
12.27w
  
Christine Clerger
Christine Clerger , USA
DNF
USA
DNF
  
K 200 m     
6 maj
Vind: +1.2

Final A

Final
6 maj
Vind: +1.2
1Calene Lazare
Calene Lazare 99, USA
23.98
99USA
23.98
  
2Mariah Mitchem
Mariah Mitchem , USA
24.75
USA
24.75
PB
  
3Jordan Shealey
Jordan Shealey , USA
24.97
USA
24.97
  
6Jada Johnson
Jada Johnson 01, USA
25.72
01USA
25.72
  
Heat 1
5 maj Vind: +1.0
5 majVind: +1.0
1Jada Johnson
Jada Johnson 01, USA
25.19
01USA
25.19
  
Heat 2
5 maj Vind: +0.2
5 majVind: +0.2
1Calene Lazare
Calene Lazare 99, USA
24.09
99USA
24.09
  
Heat 3
5 maj Vind: +0.9
5 majVind: +0.9
1Jordan Shealey
Jordan Shealey , USA
24.97
USA
24.97
  
Heat 4
5 maj Vind: +1.0
5 majVind: +1.0
1Emmanuella Kone
Emmanuella Kone 03, GBR
24.74
03GBR
24.74
PB
  
2Mariah Mitchem
Mariah Mitchem , USA
24.77
USA
24.77
PB
  
K 400 m     
6 maj

Final A

Final
6 maj
1Mariah Mitchem
Mariah Mitchem , USA
56.37
USA
56.37
PB
  
2Desiree Conner
Desiree Conner , USA
56.83
USA
56.83
SB
  
3Lacey Boozer
Lacey Boozer , USA
57.03
USA
57.03
PB
  
4Emma Deadwyler
Emma Deadwyler , USA
57.12
USA
57.12
SB
  
5Destiny Gibbs
Destiny Gibbs , USA
57.75
USA
57.75
  
6Holly Kone
Holly Kone , GBR
58.08
GBR
58.08
  
7Carlin McFadden
Carlin McFadden , USA
58.28
USA
58.28
  
8Tytiana Wilson
Tytiana Wilson , USA
58.95
USA
58.95
  
Heat 1
5 maj
5 maj
1Lacey Boozer
Lacey Boozer , USA
57.73
USA
57.73
PB
  
2Carlin McFadden
Carlin McFadden , USA
58.14
USA
58.14
PB
  
3Kara Gavaghan
Kara Gavaghan , USA
58.15
USA
58.15
PB
  
4Naiobi White
Naiobi White , USA
58.46
USA
58.46
PB
  
Heat 2
5 maj
5 maj
1Destiny Gibbs
Destiny Gibbs , USA
57.35
USA
57.35
PB
  
2Holly Kone
Holly Kone , GBR
57.61
GBR
57.61
PB
  
3Grace Mathis
Grace Mathis , USA
58.23
USA
58.23
PB
  
Heat 3
5 maj
5 maj
1Mariah Mitchem
Mariah Mitchem , USA
56.72
USA
56.72
PB
  
2Desiree Conner
Desiree Conner , USA
57.01
USA
57.01
SB
  
3Brianna Quartararo
Brianna Quartararo , USA
58.34
USA
58.34
  
Heat 4
5 maj
5 maj
1Tytiana Wilson
Tytiana Wilson , USA
56.49
USA
56.49
SB
  
2Emma Deadwyler
Emma Deadwyler , USA
57.21
USA
57.21
SB
  
K 800 m     
6 maj

Final A

Final
6 maj
2Stina PetterssonSWE
2:16.64
  
Heat 1
5 maj
5 maj
3Evie Wild
Evie Wild 02, GBR
2:20.16
02GBR
2:20.16
  
Heat 2
5 maj
5 maj
1Stina PetterssonSWE
2:16.83
  
K 1500 m     
6 maj

Final A

Final
6 maj
1Fatima Alanis
Fatima Alanis 99, MEX
4:34.62
99MEX
4:34.62
  
2Stevie Lawrence
Stevie Lawrence 97, GBR
4:36.02
97GBR
4:36.02
  
3Franca Henseleit
Franca Henseleit 02, GER
4:39.23
02GER
4:39.23
  
8Meg Rapley
Meg Rapley 99, GBR
4:47.33
99GBR
4:47.33
  
9Amber Scott
Amber Scott 01, GBR
4:47.55
01GBR
4:47.55
  
Heat 1
5 maj
5 maj
4Amber Scott
Amber Scott 01, GBR
4:47.12
01GBR
4:47.12
  
Heat 2
5 maj
5 maj
1Franca Henseleit
Franca Henseleit 02, GER
4:40.15
02GER
4:40.15
  
Heat 3
5 maj
5 maj
1Stevie Lawrence
Stevie Lawrence 97, GBR
4:47.60
97GBR
4:47.60
  
2Meg Rapley
Meg Rapley 99, GBR
4:48.79
99GBR
4:48.79
  
K 5000 m     
6 maj

Final A

Final
6 maj
1Fatima Alanis
Fatima Alanis 99, MEX
17:25.75
99MEX
17:25.75
  
3Stevie Lawrence
Stevie Lawrence 97, GBR
17:40.14
97GBR
17:40.14
  
4Gemma Rebollo
Gemma Rebollo 03, ESP
17:40.49
03ESP
17:40.49
  
5Franca Henseleit
Franca Henseleit 02, GER
17:53.75
02GER
17:53.75
  
9Mollie Scott
Mollie Scott 01, GBR
18:28.34
01GBR
18:28.34
  
14Amber Scott
Amber Scott 01, GBR
19:08.90
01GBR
19:08.90
  
Tatjana Mense
Tatjana Mense , USA
DNF
USA
DNF
  
K 10 000 m     
6 maj

Final A

Final
6 maj
1Fatima Alanis
Fatima Alanis 99, MEX
35:28.43
99MEX
35:28.43
  
2Janet Kwambai
Janet Kwambai , KEN
35:32.72
KEN
35:32.72
PB
  
3Gemma Rebollo
Gemma Rebollo 03, ESP
35:47.38
03ESP
35:47.38
  
4Lauryn Tumey
Lauryn Tumey , USA
36:41.79
USA
36:41.79
  
5Caroline Hilliard
Caroline Hilliard , USA
37:17.96
USA
37:17.96
  
6Katharina Krosta
Katharina Krosta , USA
37:26.05
USA
37:26.05
PB
  
7Mollie Scott
Mollie Scott 01, GBR
38:03.22
01GBR
38:03.22
  
K 3000 m hinder     
6 maj

Final A

Final
6 maj
1Stevie Lawrence
Stevie Lawrence 97, GBR
10:40.73
97GBR
10:40.73
  
2Meg Rapley
Meg Rapley 99, GBR
11:01.63
99GBR
11:01.63
SB
  
3Whitney Hanson
Whitney Hanson , USA
11:08.98
USA
11:08.98
  
4Kylie Dahlberg
Kylie Dahlberg , USA
11:20.87
USA
11:20.87
  
5Elizabeth Kessler
Elizabeth Kessler , USA
11:28.57
USA
11:28.57
PB
  
6Jodi Martin
Jodi Martin , USA
11:39.95
USA
11:39.95
PB
  
Cherise Carreira
Cherise Carreira , USA
DNF
USA
DNF
  
K 100 m häck     
6 maj
Vind: +0.4

Final A

Final
6 maj
Vind: +0.4
1Melanie Welsing
Melanie Welsing 99, GER
13.86
99GER
13.86
  
2Amari Smith
Amari Smith , USA
14.28
USA
14.28
PB
  
3Melody Jones
Melody Jones , USA
14.31
USA
14.31
PB
  
Heat 1
5 maj Vind: +2.3
5 majVind: +2.3
1Melanie Welsing
Melanie Welsing 99, GER
14.05w
99GER
14.05w
  
3Lucy Walliker
Lucy Walliker 99, GBR
15.74w
99GBR
15.74w
  
Kenisha Stubbs
Kenisha Stubbs , BAH
DNF
BAH
DNF
  
Heat 2
5 maj Vind: +2.2
5 majVind: +2.2
1Amari Smith
Amari Smith , USA
14.29w
USA
14.29w
  
2Melody Jones
Melody Jones , USA
14.65w
USA
14.65w
  
K 400 m häck     
6 maj

Final A

Final
6 maj
1Melanie Welsing
Melanie Welsing 99, GER
1:02.51
99GER
1:02.51
PB
  
2Skylar Payne
Skylar Payne , USA
1:02.60
USA
1:02.60
PB
  
5Lidija Djokic
Lidija Djokic 02, SRB
1:07.43
02SRB
1:07.43
  
Heat 1
5 maj
5 maj
1Melanie Welsing
Melanie Welsing 99, GER
1:04.29
99GER
1:04.29
PB
  
3Lidija Djokic
Lidija Djokic 02, SRB
1:07.63
02SRB
1:07.63
  
K Höjd     
6 maj

Final A

Final
6 maj
1Lucy Walliker
Lucy Walliker 99, GBR
1.68
99GBR
1.68
  
2Melanie Welsing
Melanie Welsing 99, GER
1.65
99GER
1.65
PB
  
2Nathalie Schumacher
Nathalie Schumacher 92, GER
1.65
92GER
1.65
SB
  
Evie Wild
Evie Wild 02, GBR
NH
02GBR
NH
  
1.311.511.561.591.621.651.68
Walliker---o-oo
Welsing-oxoxooxxoxxx
Schumacher-oxxoooxxoxxx
Wildxxx
K Längd     
6 maj

Final A

Final
6 maj
1MeKayla White
MeKayla White , USA
5.82
USA
5.82
0.0 SB
  
2Melody Jones
Melody Jones , USA
5.63
USA
5.63
0.0
  
3Sydney McCarty
Sydney McCarty , USA
5.57
USA
5.57
–0.3
  
5Melanie Welsing
Melanie Welsing 99, GER
5.44
99GER
5.44
0.0 SB
  
6Lucy Walliker
Lucy Walliker 99, GBR
5.40
99GBR
5.40
+1.3 PB
  
7Holly Kone
Holly Kone , GBR
5.33
GBR
5.33
+0.7 PB
  
White5.51
0.0
5.82
0.0
x
+1.5
5.34
-2.3
5.62
-1.1
x
+1.5
Jonesx5.31
0.0
x
0.0
5.53
+0.4
5.63
0.0
5.50
-1.1
McCarty5.31
0.0
5.29
-1.6
5.57
-0.3
5.28
-1.3
5.33
-1.1
x
-0.3
Welsing5.24
+1.1
5.44
0.0
5.26
+0.5
x
0.0
5.24
-1.3
4.95
-2.1
Walliker5.17
-0.8
5.25
0.0
5.40
+1.3
x
0.0
5.25
+1.0
4.63
-1.6
Kone5.21
+1.1
5.20
+0.3
5.33
+0.7
4.89
-1.2
4.73
-0.2
5.15
-0.2
K Tresteg     
6 maj

Final A

Final
6 maj
1Holly Kone
Holly Kone , GBR
11.96
GBR
11.96
0.0 PB
  
4Melanie Welsing
Melanie Welsing 99, GER
11.63
99GER
11.63
+1.4 PB
  
6Lucy Walliker
Lucy Walliker 99, GBR
11.17
99GBR
11.17
–0.1 PB
  
Kone11.1111.43
+0.6
11.96
0.0
11.49
0.0
11.62
-0.3
x
0.0
Welsing10.89
+0.8
10.81
+1.3
11.37
-0.3
11.63
+1.4
11.48
-0.4
11.50
-0.6
Walliker10.79
-0.7
10.73
0.0
10.54
-0.8
10.74
+1.2
11.08
0.0
11.17
-0.1
K Kula     
6 maj

Final A

Final
6 maj
1Taylor Smith
Taylor Smith 91, USA
13.51
91USA
13.51
SB
  
2Carly Platt
Carly Platt , USA
13.08
USA
13.08
PB
  
3Danielle Crawford
Danielle Crawford , USA
13.06
USA
13.06
  
4Regan Appleby
Regan Appleby , USA
12.92
USA
12.92
PB
  
5Bekki Roche
Bekki Roche 02, GBR
12.16
02GBR
12.16
  
15Cerys Lee
Cerys Lee 00, GBR
10.58
00GBR
10.58
  
Smith12.0212.7212.8213.5112.7912.20
Platt12.10x10.9313.08x12.40
Crawford12.8512.1612.7013.0612.4012.70
Appleby12.9212.3512.24xx12.58
Roche11.3311.6811.3512.0512.1611.68
Lee9.529.9610.58
K Diskus     
6 maj

Final A

Final
6 maj
1Tewani Myles
Tewani Myles 99, JAM
44.62
99JAM
44.62
  
2Christina Palmer
Christina Palmer 01, USA
40.58
01USA
40.58
  
Mylesx38.79xxx44.62
Palmerx37.7740.5838.25x37.99
K Slägga     
6 maj

Final A

Final
6 maj
1Andrea Pascual
Andrea Pascual 02, ESP
50.60
02ESP
50.60
  
2Bekki Roche
Bekki Roche 02, GBR
46.82
02GBR
46.82
  
Pascual49.25x50.0949.9850.4750.60
Roche45.7445.9644.63xx46.82
K Spjut     
6 maj

Final A

Final
6 maj
1Shanee Angol
Shanee Angol 98, DMA
40.18
98DMA
40.18
  
7Nathalie Schumacher
Nathalie Schumacher 92, GER
34.89
92GER
34.89
PB
  
14Cerys Lee
Cerys Lee 00, GBR
28.18
00GBR
28.18
  
Angol39.49x38.2637.3639.4940.18
Schumacher32.4528.5728.2231.8134.8933.05
Lee27.4927.9228.18
K Sjukamp     
5 - 6 maj

Final A

Final
5 - 6 maj
1Lucy Walliker
Lucy Walliker 99, GBR
4.569
99GBR
4.569
PB
  
2Katie Landry
Katie Landry , USA
4.514
USA
4.514
PB
  
5Cerys Lee
Cerys Lee 00, GBR
4.038
00GBR
4.038
SB
  
Walliker15.56/+1.11.818.6528.11/+0.65.44/0.032.29NM2:42.65
Landry16.00/+0.11.4512.6426.78w/+2.34.88/0.036.772:32.04
Lee16.33/+0.11.5110.8928.32w/+2.34.90/-0.227.652:39.86
K 4x100 m     
6 maj

Final A

Final
6 maj
1Newberry 
Newberry  
46.42
USA
46.42
  
 Charlotte Johnson, Sarah Abumere, Emma Johnson, Jada Johnson
2Coker 
Coker  
46.49
USA
46.49
  
 Syriah Lottimore, Mariah Mitchem, Lasira Nicholson, Calene Lazare
K Spjut     
6 maj

Final A

Final
6 maj
Lucy Walliker
Lucy Walliker 99, GBR
NM
99GBR
NM
  
Wallikerxxx

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik