0

24.8
16.10
11.9
13.11
12.11
27.11
26.11
26.11
27.11
26.11
19.11
5.11
19.11
23.10
5.11
15.11
12.11
16.8
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19.11
20.11
19‐20.11
29.10
15.10
6.10
12.11
11‐13.11
12.11
22.10
5.11
5.11
30.10
15.10
8.9
1.9
30.8
25.8
23.8
30.10
29.10
15.10
29.10
24.9
20.9
16.10
9.10
22.10
15.10
29.10
10.9
2.10
16.10
23.10
15.10
18.9
10.9
8‐9.10
22‐23.10
22.10
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
8.10
1.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
22.10
18.9
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
15.10
20.10
19.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
18.10
15.10
25.9
23‐25.9
18.9
15.10
15.10
8.10
19‐20.8
27.8
18.9
15.10
8.10
15.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
16.10
Arena: John McDonnell Field
Tävlande: 201 (116+85)   Starter: 224 (126+98)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: +0.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.4
1Jarrion Lawson
Jarrion Lawson 94, USA
10.30
94USA
10.30
SB
  
2Roman Turner
Roman Turner , USA
10.39
USA
10.39
SB
  
3Zachacus Beard
Zachacus Beard , USA
10.47
USA
10.47
=PB
  
4Demarius Smith
Demarius Smith 98, USA
10.53
98USA
10.53
  
5Will Williams
Will Williams 95, USA
10.57
95USA
10.57
  
6Dion Collier
Dion Collier , USA
11.10
USA
11.10
  
Final B
Vind: +0.3
Vind: +0.3
1Alajuwan Robinson
Alajuwan Robinson 01, USA
10.49
01USA
10.49
  
2Kevin Jackson
Kevin Jackson 90, USA
10.60
90USA
10.60
PB
  
3Matthew Lewis-Banks
Matthew Lewis-Banks 99, USA
10.82
99USA
10.82
PB
  
4Cade Clarke
Cade Clarke 01, USA
10.88
01USA
10.88
  
5Ian Braxton
Ian Braxton 97, USA
11.02
97USA
11.02
  
Final C
Vind: +1.4
Vind: +1.4
1Aaron Charlton
Aaron Charlton , USA
10.77
USA
10.77
  
M 200 m     

Vind: +0.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.1
1Connor Washington
Connor Washington 03, USA
20.64
03USA
20.64
SB
  
2Alajuwan Robinson
Alajuwan Robinson 01, USA
21.16
01USA
21.16
SB
  
Final B
Vind: +0.3
Vind: +0.3
1Zachacus Beard
Zachacus Beard , USA
21.40
USA
21.40
  
2Ryan Gordon
Ryan Gordon , USA
21.63
USA
21.63
SB
  
3Cade Clarke
Cade Clarke 01, USA
21.71
01USA
21.71
PB
  
4Quintin Pennels
Quintin Pennels 99, RSA
21.81
99RSA
21.81
SB
  
5Kemoy Willis
Kemoy Willis 99, JAM
21.99
99JAM
21.99
  
6Ian Braxton
Ian Braxton 97, USA
22.31
97USA
22.31
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Marqueze Washington
Marqueze Washington 93, USA
45.62
93USA
45.62
PB
  
2Marlowe Mosley
Marlowe Mosley , USA
46.12
USA
46.12
PB
  
3James Milholen
James Milholen 99, USA
46.67
99USA
46.67
SB
  
4Brandon Battle
Brandon Battle 03, USA
46.72
03USA
46.72
SB
  
5Jeremy Farr
Jeremy Farr 00, JAM
47.59
00JAM
47.59
SB
  
6Phillip Anderson
Phillip Anderson , USA
48.01
USA
48.01
  
Final B
1TJ Tomlyanovich
TJ Tomlyanovich , USA
47.59
USA
47.59
SB
  
2Jaylen Barringer
Jaylen Barringer 03, USA
47.83
03USA
47.83
PB
  
3Adam LandénSWE
48.50
PB
  
4Ethan Hanna
Ethan Hanna , USA
49.37
USA
49.37
  
5Hunter Reimers
Hunter Reimers , USA
49.50
USA
49.50
  
Final C
1Kolton Mcgaha
Kolton Mcgaha , USA
49.46
USA
49.46
PB
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Anass Mghari
Anass Mghari 98, MAR
1:49.34
98MAR
1:49.34
  
2Elias Schreml
Elias Schreml 00, GER
1:49.87
00GER
1:49.87
PB
  
3Ricardo Banks
Ricardo Banks , USA
1:50.46
USA
1:50.46
PB
  
4Christopher Middleton-Pearson
Christopher Middleton-Pearson 02, USA
1:50.54
02USA
1:50.54
PB
  
5Ethan Carney
Ethan Carney , USA
1:51.88
USA
1:51.88
SB
  
6Elijah Berry
Elijah Berry 01, USA
1:52.94
01USA
1:52.94
  
7Aden Baughman
Aden Baughman , USA
1:54.20
USA
1:54.20
  
Leroy Russell
Leroy Russell 01, USA
DNF
01USA
DNF
  
Kieran Taylor
Kieran Taylor , USA
DNF
USA
DNF
  
Final B
1Lasse Funck
Lasse Funck 01, GER
1:51.52
01GER
1:51.52
SB
  
2Daniels Bambals
Daniels Bambals 98, LAT
1:52.15
98LAT
1:52.15
SB
  
3Fernando Morales
Fernando Morales , USA
1:52.56
USA
1:52.56
PB
  
4Jordan Gledhill
Jordan Gledhill , USA
1:53.84
USA
1:53.84
PB
  
5Tate Smithhart
Tate Smithhart , USA
1:53.98
USA
1:53.98
PB
  
6Kalique St. Jean
Kalique St. Jean 99, ANT
1:54.88
99ANT
1:54.88
  
7Triston Read
Triston Read 02, USA
1:55.60
02USA
1:55.60
SB
  
Final C
1Milan Todorović
Milan Todorović 94, SRB
1:52.87
94SRB
1:52.87
SB
  
2Brendan Robeaux
Brendan Robeaux , USA
1:54.48
USA
1:54.48
PB
  
3Fares Marrouf
Fares Marrouf , USA
1:54.87
USA
1:54.87
PB
  
Jadon Bartholomew
Jadon Bartholomew 01, USA
DNF
01USA
DNF
  
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Fouad Messaoudi
Fouad Messaoudi 01, MAR
3:39.07
01MAR
3:39.07
SB
  
2Kian Davis
Kian Davis 01, GBR
3:42.89
01GBR
3:42.89
PB
  
3Alexander Stitt
Alexander Stitt 01, AUS
3:43.15
01AUS
3:43.15
PB
  
4Isaiah Priddey
Isaiah Priddey 00, NZL
3:43.37
00NZL
3:43.37
PB
  
5Andrew Kibet
Andrew Kibet , KEN
3:44.63
KEN
3:44.63
  
6Lexington Hilton
Lexington Hilton , USA
3:44.80
USA
3:44.80
PB
  
7Ben Shearer
Ben Shearer 02, USA
3:45.20
02USA
3:45.20
PB
  
8Craig Lautenslager
Craig Lautenslager 93, NZL
3:45.49
93NZL
3:45.49
PB
  
9Tommy Romanow
Tommy Romanow 02, USA
3:54.99
02USA
3:54.99
  
10Luke George
Luke George 99, USA
3:56.28
99USA
3:56.28
  
Alex Maier
Alex Maier 00, USA
DNF
00USA
DNF
  
Christopher Middleton-Pearson
Christopher Middleton-Pearson 02, USA
DNF
02USA
DNF
  
Ryan Schoppe
Ryan Schoppe 02, USA
DNF
02USA
DNF
  
Final B
1Daniel Nickell
Daniel Nickell 00, USA
3:59.74
00USA
3:59.74
  
M 3000 m     


Final A

Final

1Ben Calusinski
Ben Calusinski 03, USA
8:27.32
03USA
8:27.32
PB
  
2Grant Wilcox
Grant Wilcox 01, USA
8:36.13
01USA
8:36.13
PB
  
3Wyatt Landis
Wyatt Landis 00, USA
8:38.32
00USA
8:38.32
PB
  
M 3000 m hinder     


Final A

Final

1Will Muirhead
Will Muirhead 02, USA
8:49.03
02USA
8:49.03
PB
  
2Victor Shitsama
Victor Shitsama 98, KEN
8:49.60
98KEN
8:49.60
PB
  
3Jonas Price
Jonas Price 01, USA
8:53.02
01USA
8:53.02
PB
  
4Nicholas Williams
Nicholas Williams , USA
9:29.12
USA
9:29.12
PB
  
5Dylan Keegan
Dylan Keegan , IRL
10:47.19
IRL
10:47.19
PB
  
M 110 m häck     

Vind: +0.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.2
1Matthew Lewis-Banks
Matthew Lewis-Banks 99, USA
13.87
99USA
13.87
SB
  
2Tre'Bien Gilbert
Tre'Bien Gilbert 99, USA
13.89
99USA
13.89
  
3Ke'von Holder
Ke'von Holder , USA
14.04
USA
14.04
SB
  
4Jasher Foster
Jasher Foster 98, USA
14.11
98USA
14.11
  
5Shaka Bogan
Shaka Bogan , USA
14.28
USA
14.28
PB
  
6Barry Richards
Barry Richards , USA
14.99
USA
14.99
  
M 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Isaiah Levingston
Isaiah Levingston 98, USA
49.24
98USA
49.24
SB
  
2Kemar Mowatt
Kemar Mowatt 95, JAM
50.54
95JAM
50.54
  
3Wolf Mahler
Wolf Mahler 94, USA
51.16
94USA
51.16
PB
  
4Devontie Archer
Devontie Archer 02, JAM
53.20
02JAM
53.20
SB
  
5Blanchard Montgomery
Blanchard Montgomery , USA
54.10
USA
54.10
  
6Henry Falls
Henry Falls , USA
54.60
USA
54.60
PB
  
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Christian Matamoros
Christian Matamoros , USA
2.11
USA
2.11
PB
  
2Tomás Ferrari
Tomás Ferrari 01, ARG
2.01
01ARG
2.01
  
3Adam Clark
Adam Clark 02, USA
2.01
02USA
2.01
SB
  
1.962.012.062.112.17
Matamoros--oxxoxxx
Ferrari-oxxx
Clarkxxooxxx
M Stav     


Final A

Final

1Cole Riddle
Cole Riddle 99, USA
5.35
99USA
5.35
  
2Itamar Basteker
Itamar Basteker 95, ISR
5.15
95ISR
5.15
SB
  
3Bradley Jelmert
Bradley Jelmert 01, USA
5.15
01USA
5.15
  
4Max Braht
Max Braht 00, USA
4.85
00USA
4.85
  
4Hunter Johnson
Hunter Johnson , USA
4.85
USA
4.85
SB
  
6Trace South
Trace South , USA
4.85
USA
4.85
  
Evan Puckett
Evan Puckett , USA
NH
USA
NH
  
Kaleb Allen
Kaleb Allen , USA
NH
USA
NH
  
Brandon Hanoch
Brandon Hanoch , USA
NH
USA
NH
  
Rhett Nelson
Rhett Nelson 01, USA
NH
01USA
NH
  
Jonathan Vasquez
Jonathan Vasquez , USA
NH
USA
NH
  
4.855.005.155.255.355.46
Riddle---ooxxx
Basteker-ooxxx
Jelmert-xoo-xxx
Brahtoxxx
Johnsonoxxx
Southxoxxx
Puckettxxx
Allenxxx
Hanochxxx
Nelsonxxx
Vasquezxxx
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Jarrion Lawson
Jarrion Lawson 94, USA
8.02
94USA
8.02
+0.3 SB
  
2Will Williams
Will Williams 95, USA
7.86
95USA
7.86
–0.1
  
3LaQuan Nairn
LaQuan Nairn 96, BAH
7.68
96BAH
7.68
+0.5
  
4Ryan Brown
Ryan Brown 98, JAM
7.48
98JAM
7.48
+1.0 SB
  
5Anderson Blair
Anderson Blair 03, USA
7.32
03USA
7.32
–0.1 PB
  
6Link Lindsey
Link Lindsey , USA
7.04
USA
7.04
+0.6 PB
  
7Khyland Wallace
Khyland Wallace , USA
6.98
USA
6.98
+0.3
  
Ryan Curington
Ryan Curington , USA
NM
USA
NM
  
Lawson7.60
+0.5
8.02
+0.3
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0

0.0
Williams7.78
+0.4
7.86
-0.1
x
0.0
x
0.0

0.0

0.0
Nairn7.68
+0.5
x
0.0
3.54
+0.7
7.34
+0.8
x
0.0

0.0
Brown7.47
+0.3
7.27
-0.2
x
0.0
5.35
+0.7
7.48
+1.0
6.98
+0.8
Blair6.98
+0.2
7.32
-0.1
6.76
+0.7
6.68
+0.5
5.50
+0.9

0.0
Lindsey6.82
+0.2
6.53
+0.4
6.71
+0.3
6.73
+0.7
7.04
+0.6
6.75
+0.9
Wallace6.88
+0.4
6.98
+0.3
6.62
+0.2
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
Curingtonx
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
M Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Daniel Igbokwe
Daniel Igbokwe 98, GBR
15.64
98GBR
15.64
+1.5 SB
  
2Kunle Akinlosotu
Kunle Akinlosotu , USA
14.38
USA
14.38
+1.1
  
3Kemuel Sloan
Kemuel Sloan , USA
14.29
USA
14.29
+0.9
  
4Stephen Rodgers
Stephen Rodgers , USA
14.15
USA
14.15
+0.4
  
Igbokwe15.03
+0.6
15.45
+1.0
15.12w
+2.4
x
0.0
x
0.0
15.64
+1.5
Akinlosotux
0.0
14.09
-0.6
x
0.0
x
0.0
13.95
+0.9
14.38
+1.1
Sloanx
0.0
13.78
0.0
13.83
+0.6
x
0.0
13.78
+0.7
14.29
+0.9
Rodgersx
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
14.15
+0.4
x
0.0
13.99
-0.3
M Kula     


Final A

Final

1Cooper Campbell
Cooper Campbell 99, USA
18.62
99USA
18.62
  
2Kevin Farley
Kevin Farley 93, USA
16.95
93USA
16.95
  
3Michael Releford
Michael Releford 99, USA
16.82
99USA
16.82
  
Campbell18.4718.62xxx
Farleyx16.95xxxx
Releford16.3916.82x16.47xx
M Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Erich Sullins
Erich Sullins 95, USA
69.08
95USA
69.08
  
2Viorel Cristian Ravar
Viorel Cristian Ravar 95, ESP
67.66
95ESP
67.66
  
3Aimar-Genís Palma
Aimar-Genís Palma 99, ESP
66.23
99ESP
66.23
  
4Eddie Jeans
Eddie Jeans 98, GBR
62.24
98GBR
62.24
  
5Ben Ryer
Ben Ryer 02, USA
61.59
02USA
61.59
PB
  
6Ruben Banks
Ruben Banks 01, GBR
59.91
01GBR
59.91
  
7Zac Robbins
Zac Robbins 01, USA
56.43
01USA
56.43
  
Sullins68.4768.4268.53x67.6069.08
Ravar64.5267.6666.38xx64.52
Palmax65.17x63.38x66.23
Jeansxxxxx62.24
Ryer56.2455.5658.9260.2460.1561.59
Banksx59.9157.85x59.2458.91
Robbins53.3356.43x52.80x53.92
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Abraham Sargent
Abraham Sargent , USA
60.07
USA
60.07
  
Sargent56.0660.0757.5354.86x
M 4x100 m     


Final A

Final

1Arkansas 
Arkansas  
39.90
USA
39.90
  
  Ayden Owens-Delerme, Connor Washington, Roman Turner, Phillip Lemonious
M 4x400 m     


Final A

Final

1Arkansas 
Arkansas  
3:10.89
USA
3:10.89
  
  Jeremy Farr, James Milholen, Brandon Battle, Leroy Russell
2Arkansas 
Arkansas  
3:11.26
USA
3:11.26
  
  Ethan Carney, Jadon Bartholomew, Phillip Anderson, Kieran Taylor
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: +0.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.2
1Marybeth Sant-Price
Marybeth Sant-Price 95, USA
11.26
95USA
11.26
SB
  
2Jada Baylark
Jada Baylark 97, USA
11.35
97USA
11.35
  
3A'Keyla Mitchell
A'Keyla Mitchell 95, USA
11.54
95USA
11.54
SB
  
4Calandra Henry
Calandra Henry 01, USA
11.71
01USA
11.71
PB
  
5Sharika Nelvis
Sharika Nelvis 90, USA
11.86
90USA
11.86
  
6Landri Schreier
Landri Schreier , USA
11.98
USA
11.98
PB
  
7Aaliyah Lacy
Aaliyah Lacy , USA
12.21
USA
12.21
SB
  
8Blaique Webster
Blaique Webster , USA
12.30
USA
12.30
  
Final B
Vind: +1.1
Vind: +1.1
1Charity Obazughanmwen
Charity Obazughanmwen 03, CAN
12.25
03CAN
12.25
PB
  
K 200 m     

Vind: +0.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.2
1A'Keyla Mitchell
A'Keyla Mitchell 95, USA
22.93
95USA
22.93
PB
  
2Jada Baylark
Jada Baylark 97, USA
23.13
97USA
23.13
  
3Rosaline Effiong
Rosaline Effiong 01, USA
23.17
01USA
23.17
  
4Cindy Sember
Cindy Sember 94, GBR
23.76
94GBR
23.76
SB
  
5Joanne Reid
Joanne Reid 01, JAM
24.15
01JAM
24.15
  
Final B
Vind: +0.4
Vind: +0.4
1Ja'Leesa Giles
Ja'Leesa Giles 99, USA
24.14
99USA
24.14
  
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Britton Wilson
Britton Wilson 00, USA
50.97
00USA
50.97
PB
  
2Shamier Little
Shamier Little 95, USA
51.41
95USA
51.41
SB
  
3Rosaline Effiong
Rosaline Effiong 01, USA
51.72
01USA
51.72
  
4Morgan Burks-Magee
Morgan Burks-Magee 99, USA
52.80
99USA
52.80
SB
  
5Ashanti Denton
Ashanti Denton 02, USA
55.29
02USA
55.29
  
Final B
1Chanice Forbes
Chanice Forbes 00, BAH
58.25
00BAH
58.25
PB
  
2Manuela Ngo Tonye Nyemeck
Manuela Ngo Tonye Nyemeck 00, USA
58.67
00USA
58.67
PB
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Kennedy Thomson
Kennedy Thomson 98, CAN
2:05.98
98CAN
2:05.98
SB
  
2Quinn Owen
Quinn Owen 99, USA
2:07.95
99USA
2:07.95
  
3Adrena Mazzei
Adrena Mazzei , USA
2:09.17
USA
2:09.17
  
4Lilly Lavier
Lilly Lavier , USA
2:09.56
USA
2:09.56
SB
  
5Carmi Prinsloo
Carmi Prinsloo 02, RSA
2:12.20
02RSA
2:12.20
  
6Mackenzie Michael
Mackenzie Michael 02, USA
2:14.94
02USA
2:14.94
SB
  
Jinah Mickens-Malik
Jinah Mickens-Malik 02, USA
DQ
02USA
DQ
  
Morgan Burks-Magee
Morgan Burks-Magee 99, USA
DNF
99USA
DNF
  
Final B
1Sierra Williams
Sierra Williams 01, USA
2:09.06
01USA
2:09.06
PB
  
2Jordyn Kaplan
Jordyn Kaplan , USA
2:09.86
USA
2:09.86
PB
  
3Edna Dar
Edna Dar 00, CAN
2:13.47
00CAN
2:13.47
  
4Claudrice McKoy
Claudrice McKoy 00, GUY
2:15.42
00GUY
2:15.42
  
K 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Maddie Salek
Maddie Salek 99, USA
4:22.50
99USA
4:22.50
PB
  
2Heidi Demeo
Heidi Demeo 00, AUS
4:25.22
00AUS
4:25.22
PB
  
3Krystal Rodriguez
Krystal Rodriguez 03, USA
4:32.89
03USA
4:32.89
PB
  
4Colleen Stegmann
Colleen Stegmann , USA
4:35.67
USA
4:35.67
PB
  
Taylor Roe
Taylor Roe 00, USA
DNF
00USA
DNF
  
Shelby Palmer
Shelby Palmer 98, USA
DNF
98USA
DNF
  
Jordyn Kaplan
Jordyn Kaplan , USA
DNF
USA
DNF
  
K 3000 m     


Final A

Final

1Heidi Nielson
Heidi Nielson 03, USA
9:43.46
03USA
9:43.46
PB
  
2Julia Paternain
Julia Paternain 99, GBR
9:56.72
99GBR
9:56.72
SB
  
3Adoette Vaughan
Adoette Vaughan 00, USA
9:57.73
00USA
9:57.73
PB
  
4Grace Ping
Grace Ping 03, USA
9:58.12
03USA
9:58.12
PB
  
5Shelby Palmer
Shelby Palmer 98, USA
9:58.17
98USA
9:58.17
PB
  
Taylor Somers
Taylor Somers 98, USA
DNF
98USA
DNF
  
K 3000 m hinder     


Final A

Final

1Molly Humes
Molly Humes 02, USA
11:05.91
02USA
11:05.91
PB
  
2Natalia Cleveland
Natalia Cleveland 03, USA
11:06.40
03USA
11:06.40
PB
  
3Emily Forster
Emily Forster , USA
11:24.81
USA
11:24.81
PB
  
4Amelia Jauregui
Amelia Jauregui 02, USA
11:36.37
02USA
11:36.37
PB
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: +0.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.5
1Cindy Sember
Cindy Sember 94, GBR
12.70
94GBR
12.70
  
2Camri Austin
Camri Austin 98, USA
13.20
98USA
13.20
SB
  
3Yoveiny Mota
Yoveiny Mota 00, VEN
13.22
00VEN
13.22
  
4Gabrielle Gibson
Gabrielle Gibson 00, BAH
13.83
00BAH
13.83
  
5Olivija Vaitaityte
Olivija Vaitaityte 02, LTU
14.55
02LTU
14.55
  
6Rochelle Etienne
Rochelle Etienne 98, LCA
14.55
98LCA
14.55
PB
  
K 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Britton Wilson
Britton Wilson 00, USA
55.41
00USA
55.41
  
2Shamier Little
Shamier Little 95, USA
55.49
95USA
55.49
SB
  
3Indea Cartwright
Indea Cartwright 02, BAH
1:02.22
02BAH
1:02.22
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Sydney Billington
Sydney Billington , USA
1.70
USA
1.70
=SB
  
3Bailey Golden
Bailey Golden 99, USA
1.65
99USA
1.65
  
1.601.651.701.75
Billingtonoooxxx
Goldenoxoxxx
K Stav     


Final A

Final

1Olivia Lueking
Olivia Lueking 03, USA
4.28
03USA
4.28
  
2Kaitlyn Banas
Kaitlyn Banas 99, USA
4.28
99USA
4.28
PB
  
3Kenzie Shell
Kenzie Shell 97, USA
4.23
97USA
4.23
=SB
  
4Elien Vekemans
Elien Vekemans 01, BEL
4.23
01BEL
4.23
SB
  
5Mackenzie Hayward
Mackenzie Hayward 00, USA
4.13
00USA
4.13
  
6Ariádni Adamopoúlou
Ariádni Adamopoúlou 00, GRE
4.08
00GRE
4.08
  
7Bailee McCorkle
Bailee McCorkle , USA
4.03
USA
4.03
SB
  
8Alyssa Morello
Alyssa Morello 99, USA
3.93
99USA
3.93
=SB
  
9Grace Ridgeway
Grace Ridgeway 99, USA
3.78
99USA
3.78
  
10Avery Shell
Avery Shell , USA
3.78
USA
3.78
  
11Anna Airault
Anna Airault 00, FRA
3.78
00FRA
3.78
SB
  
12Abby Bilsbury
Abby Bilsbury , USA
3.58
USA
3.58
  
Brooke Bayles
Brooke Bayles 02, USA
NH
02USA
NH
  
Lauren Beauchamp
Lauren Beauchamp 98, USA
NH
98USA
NH
  
3.38
4.38
3.58
3.78
3.93
4.03
4.08
4.13
4.18
4.23
4.28
4.33
Lueking-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
xxo
-
xxo
o
-
Banas-
r
-
o
o
o
-
xxo
-
xo
xxo
x
Shell-
-
o
o
xo
-
xo
-
o
-
xxx
Vekemans-
-
o
o
o
xo
-
o
xo
xxx

Hayward-
-
o
o
o
-
xxo
-
xxx


Adamopoúlou-
-
o
o
o
o
xxx




McCorkle-
xo
o
o
xo
xxx





Morello-
-
xo
xxo
xxx






Ridgeway-
o
o
xxx







Shell-
xo
o
xxx







Airault-
xo
xo
xxx







Bilsbury-
o
xxx








Baylesxxx










Beauchamp-
xxx









K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Adreanna Parlette
Adreanna Parlette , USA
5.92
USA
5.92
+0.5 SB
  
2Keviah Ealy
Keviah Ealy , USA
5.73
USA
5.73
+0.6
  
Brooke Jenkins
Brooke Jenkins 00, USA
NM
00USA
NM
  
Parlette5.92
+0.5
5.91
+0.4
x
0.0
5.81
+0.8
5.89
+0.2
x
0.0
Ealy5.18
+0.7
5.40
+0.2
5.73
+0.6
5.34
+0.4
x
0.0
5.62
+0.6
Jenkinsx
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
K Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Shalom Olotu
Shalom Olotu , USA
12.40
USA
12.40
+0.3
  
2Jamilah James
Jamilah James 97, CAN
12.19
97CAN
12.19
+1.3 SB
  
3Alexis Torns
Alexis Torns 02, USA
12.14
02USA
12.14
–0.1
  
4Allanah Lee
Allanah Lee 00, USA
12.07
00USA
12.07
+1.1
  
Saara Hakanen
Saara Hakanen 99, FIN
NM
99FIN
NM
  
Olotux
0.0
12.40
+0.3
12.20
+1.1
12.10
+0.4
12.38
+1.9
x
0.0
Jamesx
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
12.19
+1.3
12.18
+0.2
x
0.0
Torns11.84
-0.2
12.14
-0.1
x
0.0
11.81
+1.3
x
0.0
x
0.0
Lee11.71
-0.2
11.87
+0.8
x
0.0
11.98
+0.7
12.05
+1.0
12.07
+1.1
Hakanenx
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0
K Kula     


Final A

Final

1Payden Montana
Payden Montana 99, USA
17.23
99USA
17.23
  
2Chastery Fuamatu
Chastery Fuamatu , USA
15.05
USA
15.05
  
3Evangelynn Harris
Evangelynn Harris 99, USA
14.73
99USA
14.73
  
4Grace Flowers
Grace Flowers , USA
14.47
USA
14.47
SB
  
5Bailey Golden
Bailey Golden 99, USA
12.53
99USA
12.53
  
6Olivija Vaitaityte
Olivija Vaitaityte 02, LTU
12.26
02LTU
12.26
PB
  
Montana16.8017.23xxx16.90
Fuamatu13.45xx15.05xx
Harrisxxxx14.73x
Flowers13.5914.47x14.13xx
Golden11.9511.5811.2512.5310.7211.57
Vaitaitytex11.5411.83x11.7912.26
K Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Lauren Jones
Lauren Jones 99, USA
66.52
99USA
66.52
  
2Grace Flowers
Grace Flowers , USA
57.72
USA
57.72
  
3Chastery Fuamatu
Chastery Fuamatu , USA
57.38
USA
57.38
  
Jones66.5264.0565.69x63.18x
Flowersxx57.7257.6255.61x
Fuamatu50.2957.3854.51x51.88x
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Kayla Kurtz
Kayla Kurtz , USA
46.60
USA
46.60
PB
  
2Jaide Rose
Jaide Rose 01, USA
44.49
01USA
44.49
SB
  
3Micalah Millard
Micalah Millard 00, USA
43.08
00USA
43.08
  
4Cheyenne White
Cheyenne White 01, USA
40.04
01USA
40.04
  
Kurtz46.6044.11xxx41.28
Rose37.8344.4942.8643.9840.0542.51
Millard41.7840.3143.08x41.4541.74
White34.9137.7534.5432.3938.4840.04
K 4x100 m     


Final A

Final

1Little Rock 
Little Rock  
46.14
USA
46.14
  
 Gabriella Ayiteyfio, Aaliyah Lacy, Landri Schreier, Teresa Thomas

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik