0
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
4.1 | |
7.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
27.1 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
5.2 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
3.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 5 km terräng Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Harry McMurtrie Harry McMurtrie 00, GBR 16:49 | 00 | GBR | 16:49 | = | ||||
2 | Konstantin Avramidis Konstantin Avramidis 86, IS Göta 17:17 | 86 | IS Göta | 17:17 | = | ||||
3 | Jason Krogh-Pedersen Jason Krogh-Pedersen 96, DEN 17:27 | 96 | DEN | 17:27 | = | ||||
4 | Fredrik Sohlberg Fredrik Sohlberg 72, Fredrikshof 17:35 | 72 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 17:35 | = | ||||
5 | William Nilsson William Nilsson 06, Lidingö 18:16 | 06 | IFK Lidingö | 18:16 | = | ||||
M 10 km terräng Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ludvig Johansson Ludvig Johansson 98, Lidingö 34:34 | 98 | IFK Lidingö | 34:34 | = | ||||
2 | Stefan Hållberg Stefan Hållberg 80, Lidingö 37:19 | 80 | IFK Lidingö | 37:19 | = | ||||
3 | Benjamin Guter 38:28 | 89 | 38:28 | = | |||||
4 | Marcus Schöneich 38:40 | 91 | 38:40 | = | |||||
5 | Marcus Wangel 39:41 | 86 | 39:41 | = | |||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 5 km terräng Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Emma Holstad Emma Holstad 74, Lidingö 20:18 | 74 | IFK Lidingö | 20:18 | = | ||||
2 | Madeleine Hegg 23:12 | 90 | 23:12 | = | |||||
3 | Emma Levin Emma Levin 86, Täby 23:18 | 86 | Täby IS | 23:18 | = | ||||
K 10 km terräng Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Olivia Lundevall Olivia Lundevall 07, Lidingö 42:25 | 07 | IFK Lidingö | 42:25 | = | ||||
2 | Elvira Arosell Elvira Arosell 82, Runacademy 43:37 | 82 | Runacademy IF | 43:37 | = | ||||
3 | Filippa Bergsman Filippa Bergsman 04, Spårvägen 44:52 | 04 | Spårvägens FK | 44:52 | = | ||||
4 | Elisabeth Söderberg | 88 | 44:53 | = | |||||
5 | Paulina Sjöholm 45:44 | 92 | 45:44 | = |