26.5
18.5
18.5
18.5
18.5
26.5
21.5
24.5
26.5
26.5
22.5
24.5
20.4
24.5
24.5
24.5
24.5
24.5
22.5
18.5
23.5
12.5
21.5
22.5
11.5
22.5
21.5
22.5
22.5
22.5
21.5
21‐22.5
22.5
22.5
21‐22.5
21‐22.5
21‐22.5
21.5
20.5
21.5
21.5
18‐19.5
12.5
18.5
17.5
19.5
19.5
17‐19.5
18.5
4.5
17.5
7.5
16.5
2.4
7.5
10.4
16.4
11.5
15.5
15.5
14.5
12.5
11.5
7.5
15.5
15.5
15.5
15.5
8.5
14‐15.5
14.5
14.5
12.5
10.5
15.5
14.5
14‐15.5
7.5
23.4
18.4
9.4
6.4
3.4
27.3
26.3
7.5
12.5
30.4
8.5
10.5
11.5
8.5
10.5
8.5
7.5
4.5
4.5
4.5
23.4
23.4
Arrangör: Simlångsdalens IF

Män
M 10 km     


Final A

Final

1Daniel ParhedenHälle IF
33:16
SB
  
2Zlatko Matic
33:31
IFK Halmstad
33:31
PB
  
3Jimmy Voxek
Jimmy Voxek 76, Falkenberg Allstars
33:36
Falkenberg Allstars LK
33:36
=PB
  
4Daniel Frantzich
Daniel Frantzich 79, Vegan Runners
34:54
Vegan Runners IK
34:54
PB
  
5Lukas Melander
35:42
LK Gränslöst
35:42
PB
  
6Philip Järpehag
36:56
IFK Halmstad
36:56
PB
  
7Markus Eriksson
37:17
PB
  
8Patrik Fykell
Patrik Fykell 85, Simlångsdalen
37:35
Simlångsdalens IF
37:35
PB
  
9Leif Larsson
38:15
Genarps IF
38:15
SB
  
11Erik MichaëlssonMajornas IK
38:33
PB
  
12Martin Eriksson PeperIFK Lund
39:49
PB
  
13Kenneth Rolling
42:05
PB
  
M Halvmaraton     


Final A

Final

1Viktor Helander
Viktor Helander 90, Eksjö Södra
1:09:56
Eksjö Södra IK
1:09:56
PB
  
2Karl Berntsson
1:12:20
PB
  
3Markus Gustafsson
Markus Gustafsson 78, Falkenberg Allstars
1:12:31
Falkenberg Allstars LK
1:12:31
PB
  
4Eskil Persson
1:12:39
Hammarby IF
1:12:39
PB
  
5Andreas Lundblad
Andreas Lundblad 86, Falkenberg Allstars
1:15:07
Falkenberg Allstars LK
1:15:07
PB
  
6Jesper Andersson
Jesper Andersson 94, Falkenberg Roadrunners
1:18:27
Falkenbergs Roadrunners LK
1:18:27
PB
  
7Erik Nilsson
Erik Nilsson 88, Mariestads AIF
1:18:40
Mariestads AIF
1:18:40
PB
  
8Viktor Sundling
1:22:40
PB
  
9Joel Bergkvist
1:24:15
PB
  
10Tobias Jönson
Tobias Jönson 71, Löparnas vänner
1:24:26
Löparnas vänner IF
1:24:26
PB
  
11Mårten Strid
Mårten Strid 86, Solvikingarna
1:25:25
Solvikingarna
1:25:25
PB
  
12Joakim Pauli
Joakim Pauli 69, Solvikingarna
1:26:07
Solvikingarna
1:26:07
PB
  
14Niklas Magnfält
1:26:35
PB
  
17David Bodiroza
David Bodiroza 71, Falkenbergs RR
1:28:14
Falkenbergs RR
1:28:14
PB
  
19Jens Webster
Jens Webster 67, Falkenberg Roadrunners
1:29:27
Falkenbergs Roadrunners LK
1:29:27
PB
  
21Ola Hafström
Ola Hafström 60, Solvikingarna
1:32:20
Solvikingarna
1:32:20
SB
  
Kvinnor
K 10 km     


Final A

Final

1Åsa Severinsson
37:32
Halmstad OK
37:32
  
2Jenny Mårtensson
Jenny Mårtensson 81, Vegan Runners
37:47
Vegan Runners IK
37:47
PB
  
3Johanna MichaëlssonMajornas IK
42:51
SB
  
K Halvmaraton     


Final A

Final

1Jonna Hedbys Holmberg
1:21:54
PB
  
2Nicole Pelin
1:24:17
Varbergs GIF
1:24:17
PB
  
3Helena Hallgren
Helena Hallgren 74, Simlångsdalen
1:25:28
Simlångsdalens IF
1:25:28
PB
  
4Camilla Berggren
1:25:53
FK Herkules
1:25:53
SB
  
5Marie Brehmer
Marie Brehmer 81, Simlångsdalen
1:34:08
Simlångsdalens IF
1:34:08
PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik