26.5
18.5
18.5
18.5
18.5
26.5
21.5
24.5
26.5
26.5
22.5
24.5
20.4
24.5
24.5
24.5
24.5
24.5
22.5
18.5
23.5
12.5
21.5
22.5
11.5
22.5
21.5
22.5
22.5
22.5
21.5
21‐22.5
22.5
22.5
21‐22.5
21‐22.5
21‐22.5
21.5
20.5
21.5
21.5
18‐19.5
12.5
18.5
17.5
19.5
19.5
17‐19.5
18.5
4.5
17.5
7.5
16.5
2.4
7.5
10.4
16.4
11.5
15.5
15.5
14.5
12.5
11.5
7.5
15.5
15.5
15.5
15.5
8.5
14‐15.5
14.5
14.5
12.5
10.5
15.5
14.5
14‐15.5
7.5
23.4
18.4
9.4
6.4
3.4
27.3
26.3
7.5
12.5
30.4
8.5
10.5
11.5
8.5
10.5
8.5
7.5
4.5
4.5
4.5
23.4
23.4
Arena: Edsberg Sportfält   Arrangör: Turebergs FK
Tävlande: 14 (8+6)   Starter: 22 (13+9)

Män
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Teo Paganus
45.59
Turebergs FK
45.59
PB
  
2Jesper Ahlin
45.22
Turebergs FK
45.22
PB
  
3Stellan Back
40.97
Turebergs FK
40.97
SB
  
4Kevin Duvert
34.80
Turebergs FK
34.80
PB
  
Paganus43.8543.4345.59xx44.33
Ahlin44.29x45.2244.37xx
Back38.7640.6740.3740.5840.9740.58
Duvert32.29xxxx34.80
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Teo Paganus
49.17
Turebergs FK
49.17
SB
  
2Jesper Ahlin
48.70
Turebergs FK
48.70
SB
  
Paganus49.1748.58x48.0748.1148.75
Ahlinx48.70xxxx
P16 Diskus (1.5 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ludvig Ellgren
38.92
Turebergs FK
38.92
PB
  
Ellgren37.2533.0734.4436.2538.92x
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ludvig Ellgren
48.58
Turebergs FK
48.58
PB
  
2William StrömbergTurebergs FK
41.00
PB
  
3Lucas Semb-JosefsonTurebergs FK
33.72
PB
  
4Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
32.00
Turebergs FK
32.00
PB
  
Ellgren46.67x47.3848.58x47.19
Strömberg40.4340.4340.30x41.0039.47
Semb-Josefsonx32.93x33.72xx
Back31.93xx30.2132.00x
P15 Slägga (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ludvig Ellgren
53.22
Turebergs FK
53.22
PB
  
2William StrömbergTurebergs FK
29.97
PB
  
Ellgren51.9251.20x52.0353.22x
Strömberg26.0426.2929.97x28.77x
Kvinnor
F19 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Vilma Damberg
28.55
Turebergs FK
28.55
PB
  
Damberg28.55xxx27.84x
F19 Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Molly Skugge
50.68
Turebergs FK
50.68
SB
  
2Vilma Damberg
46.90
Turebergs FK
46.90
SB
  
Skugge48.2949.3850.68x49.02x
Dambergxxx46.90xx
F17 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
27.31
Turebergs FK
27.31
PB
  
Backxx27.31x26.4024.95
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Elin Runemar
33.10
Turebergs FK
33.10
PB
  
Runemarxxxx33.1030.93
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Elin Runemar
49.52
Turebergs FK
49.52
PB
  
Runemarx48.39xxx49.52
K55 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Annelie SchöldströmTurebergs FK
19.81
SB
  
Schöldström18.6218.96xxx19.81
K55 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Annelie SchöldströmTurebergs FK
37.98
SB
  
2Carin Thornander
34.77
Turebergs FK
34.77
PB
  
Schöldström36.4136.5135.0437.9836.6037.41
Thornander34.77xxx33.30x

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik