0
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
4.1 | |
7.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
27.1 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
5.2 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
3.2 | |
2‐4.2 | |
4.2 |
Män | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
P13 Längd (zon) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hampus Eklöf Hampus Eklöf 09, Hammarby 3.56 | 09 | Hammarby IF | 3.56 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Olle Eide-Jensen Olle Eide-Jensen 09, Hammarby 3.40 | 09 | Hammarby IF | 3.40 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 Kula (3.0 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hampus Eklöf Hampus Eklöf 09, Hammarby 5.67 | 09 | Hammarby IF | 5.67 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Olle Eide-Jensen Olle Eide-Jensen 09, Hammarby 5.56 | 09 | Hammarby IF | 5.56 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P12 Längd (zon) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Gabriel Dahlberg Gabriel Dahlberg 10, Hammarby 4.20 | 10 | Hammarby IF | 4.20 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ivar Janson Ivar Janson 10, Hammarby 4.12 | 10 | Hammarby IF | 4.12 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Klaus Heinonen Klaus Heinonen 10, Hammarby 4.07 | 10 | Hammarby IF | 4.07 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Edvin Wester Edvin Wester 10, Hammarby 4.02 | 10 | Hammarby IF | 4.02 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Hjalmar Burman Hjalmar Burman 10, Hammarby 3.73 | 10 | Hammarby IF | 3.73 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Duy Anh Rubin Duy Anh Rubin 10, Hammarby 3.54 | 10 | Hammarby IF | 3.54 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Svante Sahlman Svante Sahlman 10, Hammarby 3.48 | 10 | Hammarby IF | 3.48 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Svante Djurstedt Svante Djurstedt 10, Hammarby 3.47 | 10 | Hammarby IF | 3.47 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Hugo Fransson Hugo Fransson 10, Hammarby 3.45 | 10 | Hammarby IF | 3.45 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Svante Nilsson Svante Nilsson 10, Hammarby 3.30 | 10 | Hammarby IF | 3.30 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Julian Boman Julian Boman 10, Hammarby 3.21 | 10 | Hammarby IF | 3.21 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Wilmer Renberg Fredin Wilmer Renberg Fredin 10, Hammarby 3.19 | 10 | Hammarby IF | 3.19 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Max Jonsson Glitterstam Max Jonsson Glitterstam 10, Hammarby 3.16 | 10 | Hammarby IF | 3.16 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Albin Freyling Albin Freyling 10, Hammarby 2.50 | 10 | Hammarby IF | 2.50 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P12 Kula (3.0 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hjalmar Burman Hjalmar Burman 10, Hammarby 7.80 | 10 | Hammarby IF | 7.80 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Klaus Heinonen Klaus Heinonen 10, Hammarby 6.48 | 10 | Hammarby IF | 6.48 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Svante Djurstedt Svante Djurstedt 10, Hammarby 6.59 | 10 | Hammarby IF | 6.59 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Julian Boman Julian Boman 10, Hammarby 6.16 | 10 | Hammarby IF | 6.16 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ivar Janson Ivar Janson 10, Hammarby 6.04 | 10 | Hammarby IF | 6.04 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Max Jonsson Glitterstam Max Jonsson Glitterstam 10, Hammarby 5.95 | 10 | Hammarby IF | 5.95 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Hugo Fransson Hugo Fransson 10, Hammarby 5.90 | 10 | Hammarby IF | 5.90 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Edvin Wester Edvin Wester 10, Hammarby 5.79 | 10 | Hammarby IF | 5.79 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Duy Anh Rubin Duy Anh Rubin 10, Hammarby 5.68 | 10 | Hammarby IF | 5.68 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Svante Sahlman Svante Sahlman 10, Hammarby 5.08 | 10 | Hammarby IF | 5.08 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Svante Nilsson Svante Nilsson 10, Hammarby 5.07 | 10 | Hammarby IF | 5.07 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Wilmer Renberg Fredin Wilmer Renberg Fredin 10, Hammarby 4.56 | 10 | Hammarby IF | 4.56 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Albin Freyling Albin Freyling 10, Hammarby 4.63 | 10 | Hammarby IF | 4.63 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 Längd (zon) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Althea Havferkorn Althea Havferkorn 09, Hammarby 4.15 | 09 | Hammarby IF | 4.15 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Stella Carlsson Stella Carlsson 09, Hammarby 3.92 | 09 | Hammarby IF | 3.92 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Filippa Ekener Filippa Ekener 09, Hammarby 3.87 | 09 | Hammarby IF | 3.87 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Smilla Runeborg Smilla Runeborg 09, Hammarby 3.67 | 09 | Hammarby IF | 3.67 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Betty Brahme Betty Brahme 09, Hammarby 3.50 | 09 | Hammarby IF | 3.50 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Tyra Fredriksson Tyra Fredriksson 09, Hammarby 3.41 | 09 | Hammarby IF | 3.41 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Leia Finbom Höglund Leia Finbom Höglund 09, Hammarby 3.38 | 09 | Hammarby IF | 3.38 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Anna Bergstedt Anna Bergstedt 09, Hammarby 3.37 | 09 | Hammarby IF | 3.37 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Liv Brännsten Liv Brännsten 09, Hammarby 3.36 | 09 | Hammarby IF | 3.36 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Noelia Engström Villarroel Noelia Engström Villarroel 09, Hammarby 3.30 | 09 | Hammarby IF | 3.30 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Lovalo Widoff Lovalo Widoff 09, Hammarby 3.29 | 09 | Hammarby IF | 3.29 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Linda Sjöquist Linda Sjöquist 09, Hammarby 3.29 | 09 | Hammarby IF | 3.29 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Ebba Sahlstedt Ebba Sahlstedt 09, Hammarby 2.95 | 09 | Hammarby IF | 2.95 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Klara Lidbom Klara Lidbom 09, Hammarby 2.84 | 09 | Hammarby IF | 2.84 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 Kula (2.0 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Stella Carlsson Stella Carlsson 09, Hammarby 7.86 | 09 | Hammarby IF | 7.86 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Leia Finbom Höglund Leia Finbom Höglund 09, Hammarby 7.43 | 09 | Hammarby IF | 7.43 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Smilla Runeborg Smilla Runeborg 09, Hammarby 6.83 | 09 | Hammarby IF | 6.83 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Betty Brahme Betty Brahme 09, Hammarby 6.27 | 09 | Hammarby IF | 6.27 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Noelia Engström Villarroel Noelia Engström Villarroel 09, Hammarby 6.27 | 09 | Hammarby IF | 6.27 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Tyra Fredriksson Tyra Fredriksson 09, Hammarby 6.06 | 09 | Hammarby IF | 6.06 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Althea Havferkorn Althea Havferkorn 09, Hammarby 6.03 | 09 | Hammarby IF | 6.03 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Filippa Ekener Filippa Ekener 09, Hammarby 5.76 | 09 | Hammarby IF | 5.76 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Anna Bergstedt Anna Bergstedt 09, Hammarby 5.67 | 09 | Hammarby IF | 5.67 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Liv Brännsten Liv Brännsten 09, Hammarby 5.59 | 09 | Hammarby IF | 5.59 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Klara Lidbom Klara Lidbom 09, Hammarby 5.45 | 09 | Hammarby IF | 5.45 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Ebba Sahlstedt Ebba Sahlstedt 09, Hammarby 5.34 | 09 | Hammarby IF | 5.34 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Linda Sjöquist Linda Sjöquist 09, Hammarby 5.14 | 09 | Hammarby IF | 5.14 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Lovalo Widoff Lovalo Widoff 09, Hammarby 4.96 | 09 | Hammarby IF | 4.96 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F12 Längd (zon) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Isabella Glod Isabella Glod 10, Hammarby 4.06 | 10 | Hammarby IF | 4.06 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ingrid Asp Ingrid Asp 10, Hammarby 3.80 | 10 | Hammarby IF | 3.80 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Stella Hagström Stella Hagström 10, Hammarby 3.79 | 10 | Hammarby IF | 3.79 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Sarah Bussman Sarah Bussman 10, Hammarby 3.73 | 10 | Hammarby IF | 3.73 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Märta Lundin Märta Lundin 10, Hammarby 3.68 | 10 | Hammarby IF | 3.68 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Anna Duner Anna Duner 10, Hammarby 3.62 | 10 | Hammarby IF | 3.62 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Stella Nyrén Stella Nyrén 10, Hammarby 3.49 | 10 | Hammarby IF | 3.49 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Emilia Örtengren Emilia Örtengren 10, Hammarby 3.46 | 10 | Hammarby IF | 3.46 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Hilda Järvinen Hilda Järvinen 10, Hammarby 3.44 | 10 | Hammarby IF | 3.44 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Sophie Hallberg Jura Sophie Hallberg Jura 10, Hammarby 3.38 | 10 | Hammarby IF | 3.38 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Iris Bachner Iris Bachner 10, Hammarby 3.37 | 10 | Hammarby IF | 3.37 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Ella Duner Ella Duner 10, Hammarby 3.34 | 10 | Hammarby IF | 3.34 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | My Wisell My Wisell 10, Hammarby 3.33 | 10 | Hammarby IF | 3.33 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Zoe Kamwendo Zoe Kamwendo 10, Hanviken 3.33 | 10 | Hanvikens SK | 3.33 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Tea Palm Tea Palm 10, Hammarby 3.22 | 10 | Hammarby IF | 3.22 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Anni Anjemo Anni Anjemo 10, Hammarby 3.19 | 10 | Hammarby IF | 3.19 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Erna Engholm Erna Engholm 10, Hammarby 3.16 | 10 | Hammarby IF | 3.16 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Ida Nilsson Ida Nilsson 10, Hammarby 3.03 | 10 | Hammarby IF | 3.03 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Valentina Palmkvist Valentina Palmkvist 10, Hammarby 2.67 | 10 | Hammarby IF | 2.67 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F12 Kula (2.0 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Isabella Glod Isabella Glod 10, Hammarby 8.53 | 10 | Hammarby IF | 8.53 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Stella Nyrén Stella Nyrén 10, Hammarby 7.28 | 10 | Hammarby IF | 7.28 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Hilda Järvinen Hilda Järvinen 10, Hammarby 7.17 | 10 | Hammarby IF | 7.17 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Märta Lundin Märta Lundin 10, Hammarby 7.14 | 10 | Hammarby IF | 7.14 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ingrid Asp Ingrid Asp 10, Hammarby 6.90 | 10 | Hammarby IF | 6.90 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Tea Palm Tea Palm 10, Hammarby 5.62 | 10 | Hammarby IF | 5.62 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | My Wisell My Wisell 10, Hammarby 5.99 | 10 | Hammarby IF | 5.99 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Anni Anjemo Anni Anjemo 10, Hammarby 5.98 | 10 | Hammarby IF | 5.98 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Stella Hagström Stella Hagström 10, Hammarby 5.58 | 10 | Hammarby IF | 5.58 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Ida Nilsson Ida Nilsson 10, Hammarby 5.56 | 10 | Hammarby IF | 5.56 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Erna Engholm Erna Engholm 10, Hammarby 5.55 | 10 | Hammarby IF | 5.55 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Sarah Bussman Sarah Bussman 10, Hammarby 5.50 | 10 | Hammarby IF | 5.50 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Emilia Örtengren Emilia Örtengren 10, Hammarby 5.45 | 10 | Hammarby IF | 5.45 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Zoe Kamwendo Zoe Kamwendo 10, Hanviken 5.00 | 10 | Hanvikens SK | 5.00 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Iris Bachner Iris Bachner 10, Hammarby 4.62 | 10 | Hammarby IF | 4.62 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Anna Duner Anna Duner 10, Hammarby 4.61 | 10 | Hammarby IF | 4.61 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Ella Duner Ella Duner 10, Hammarby 4.14 | 10 | Hammarby IF | 4.14 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Sophie Hallberg Jura Sophie Hallberg Jura 10, Hammarby 4.10 | 10 | Hammarby IF | 4.10 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Valentina Palmkvist Valentina Palmkvist 10, Hammarby 3.81 | 10 | Hammarby IF | 3.81 | =PB |