26.5
18.5
18.5
18.5
18.5
26.5
21.5
24.5
26.5
26.5
22.5
24.5
20.4
24.5
24.5
24.5
24.5
24.5
22.5
18.5
23.5
12.5
21.5
22.5
11.5
22.5
21.5
22.5
22.5
22.5
21.5
21‐22.5
22.5
22.5
21‐22.5
21‐22.5
21‐22.5
21.5
20.5
21.5
21.5
18‐19.5
12.5
18.5
17.5
19.5
19.5
17‐19.5
18.5
4.5
17.5
7.5
16.5
2.4
7.5
10.4
16.4
11.5
15.5
15.5
14.5
12.5
11.5
7.5
15.5
15.5
15.5
15.5
8.5
14‐15.5
14.5
14.5
12.5
10.5
15.5
14.5
14‐15.5
7.5
23.4
18.4
9.4
6.4
3.4
27.3
26.3
7.5
12.5
30.4
8.5
10.5
11.5
8.5
10.5
8.5
7.5
4.5
4.5
4.5
23.4
23.4
Arena: Sätrahallen   Arrangör: Hammarby IF
Tävlande: 49 (16+33)   Starter: 97 (31+66)

Män
P13 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Hampus Eklöf
3.56
Hammarby IF
3.56
PB
  
2Olle Eide-Jensen
3.40
Hammarby IF
3.40
PB
  
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Hampus Eklöf
5.67
Hammarby IF
5.67
PB
  
2Olle Eide-Jensen
5.56
Hammarby IF
5.56
PB
  
Eklöf5.615.615.67
Eide-Jensen5.405.565.47
P12 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Gabriel Dahlberg
4.20
Hammarby IF
4.20
PB
  
2Ivar Janson
4.12
Hammarby IF
4.12
  
3Klaus Heinonen
4.07
Hammarby IF
4.07
=PB
  
4Edvin Wester
4.02
Hammarby IF
4.02
PB
  
5Hjalmar Burman
3.73
Hammarby IF
3.73
PB
  
6Duy Anh Rubin
3.54
Hammarby IF
3.54
PB
  
7Svante Sahlman
3.48
Hammarby IF
3.48
  
8Svante Djurstedt
3.47
Hammarby IF
3.47
  
9Hugo Fransson
3.45
Hammarby IF
3.45
PB
  
10Svante Nilsson
3.30
Hammarby IF
3.30
PB
  
11Julian Boman
3.21
Hammarby IF
3.21
PB
  
12Wilmer Renberg FredinHammarby IF
3.19
PB
  
13Max Jonsson GlitterstamHammarby IF
3.16
PB
  
14Albin Freyling
2.50
Hammarby IF
2.50
PB
  
P12 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Hjalmar Burman
7.80
Hammarby IF
7.80
PB
  
2Klaus Heinonen
6.48
Hammarby IF
6.48
PB
  
3Svante Djurstedt
6.59
Hammarby IF
6.59
PB
  
4Julian Boman
6.16
Hammarby IF
6.16
PB
  
5Ivar Janson
6.04
Hammarby IF
6.04
PB
  
6Max Jonsson GlitterstamHammarby IF
5.95
PB
  
7Hugo Fransson
5.90
Hammarby IF
5.90
PB
  
8Edvin Wester
5.79
Hammarby IF
5.79
PB
  
9Duy Anh Rubin
5.68
Hammarby IF
5.68
PB
  
10Svante Sahlman
5.08
Hammarby IF
5.08
  
11Svante Nilsson
5.07
Hammarby IF
5.07
  
12Wilmer Renberg FredinHammarby IF
4.56
PB
  
13Albin Freyling
4.63
Hammarby IF
4.63
PB
  
Kvinnor
F13 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Althea HavferkornHammarby IF
4.15
PB
  
2Stella Carlsson
3.92
Hammarby IF
3.92
PB
  
3Filippa Ekener
3.87
Hammarby IF
3.87
PB
  
4Smilla Runeborg
3.67
Hammarby IF
3.67
  
5Betty Brahme
3.50
Hammarby IF
3.50
PB
  
6Tyra Fredriksson
3.41
Hammarby IF
3.41
PB
  
7Leia Finbom HöglundHammarby IF
3.38
  
8Anna Bergstedt
3.37
Hammarby IF
3.37
PB
  
9Liv Brännsten
3.36
Hammarby IF
3.36
PB
  
10Noelia Engström VillarroelHammarby IF
3.30
PB
  
11Lovalo Widoff
3.29
Hammarby IF
3.29
PB
  
12Linda Sjöquist
3.29
Hammarby IF
3.29
  
13Ebba Sahlstedt
2.95
Hammarby IF
2.95
  
14Klara Lidbom
2.84
Hammarby IF
2.84
PB
  
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Stella Carlsson
7.86
Hammarby IF
7.86
PB
  
2Leia Finbom HöglundHammarby IF
7.43
  
3Smilla Runeborg
6.83
Hammarby IF
6.83
  
4Betty Brahme
6.27
Hammarby IF
6.27
PB
  
5Noelia Engström VillarroelHammarby IF
6.27
PB
  
6Tyra Fredriksson
6.06
Hammarby IF
6.06
PB
  
7Althea HavferkornHammarby IF
6.03
PB
  
8Filippa Ekener
5.76
Hammarby IF
5.76
  
9Anna Bergstedt
5.67
Hammarby IF
5.67
PB
  
10Liv Brännsten
5.59
Hammarby IF
5.59
PB
  
11Klara Lidbom
5.45
Hammarby IF
5.45
PB
  
12Ebba Sahlstedt
5.34
Hammarby IF
5.34
PB
  
13Linda Sjöquist
5.14
Hammarby IF
5.14
  
14Lovalo Widoff
4.96
Hammarby IF
4.96
  
Carlsson7.697.267.86
Finbom Höglund7.387.436.75
Runeborg6.706.336.83
Brahme5.195.926.27
Engström Villarroel5.445.616.27
Fredrikssonx6.066.03
Havferkorn6.035.94x
Ekener5.675.765.67
Bergstedt3.894.985.67
Brännsten5.065.595.21
Lidbom4.995.045.45
Sahlstedt4.755.165.34
Sjöquist4.984.955.14
Widoff5.684.964.78
F12 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Isabella Glod
4.06
Hammarby IF
4.06
  
2Ingrid Asp
Ingrid Asp 10, Hammarby
3.80
Hammarby IF
3.80
  
3Stella Hagström
3.79
Hammarby IF
3.79
PB
  
4Sarah Bussman
3.73
Hammarby IF
3.73
PB
  
5Märta Lundin
3.68
Hammarby IF
3.68
PB
  
6Anna Duner
Anna Duner 10, Hammarby
3.62
Hammarby IF
3.62
PB
  
7Stella Nyrén
3.49
Hammarby IF
3.49
PB
  
8Emilia ÖrtengrenHammarby IF
3.46
  
9Hilda Järvinen
3.44
Hammarby IF
3.44
  
10Sophie Hallberg JuraHammarby IF
3.38
PB
  
11Iris Bachner
3.37
Hammarby IF
3.37
PB
  
12Ella Duner
Ella Duner 10, Hammarby
3.34
Hammarby IF
3.34
PB
  
13My Wisell
My Wisell 10, Hammarby
3.33
Hammarby IF
3.33
PB
  
14Zoë Kamwendo
3.33
Hammarby IF
3.33
PB
  
15Tea Palm
Tea Palm 10, Hammarby
3.22
Hammarby IF
3.22
  
16Anni Anjemo
3.19
Hammarby IF
3.19
PB
  
17Erna Engholm
3.16
Hammarby IF
3.16
PB
  
18Ida Nilsson
3.03
Hammarby IF
3.03
  
19Valentina PalmkvistHammarby IF
2.67
PB
  
F12 Kula (2.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Isabella Glod
8.53
Hammarby IF
8.53
PB
  
2Stella Nyrén
7.28
Hammarby IF
7.28
PB
  
3Hilda Järvinen
7.17
Hammarby IF
7.17
PB
  
4Märta Lundin
7.14
Hammarby IF
7.14
PB
  
5Ingrid Asp
Ingrid Asp 10, Hammarby
6.90
Hammarby IF
6.90
  
6Tea Palm
Tea Palm 10, Hammarby
5.62
Hammarby IF
5.62
  
7My Wisell
My Wisell 10, Hammarby
5.99
Hammarby IF
5.99
PB
  
8Anni Anjemo
5.98
Hammarby IF
5.98
  
9Stella Hagström
5.58
Hammarby IF
5.58
PB
  
10Ida Nilsson
5.56
Hammarby IF
5.56
PB
  
11Erna Engholm
5.55
Hammarby IF
5.55
PB
  
12Sarah Bussman
5.50
Hammarby IF
5.50
PB
  
13Emilia ÖrtengrenHammarby IF
5.45
  
14Zoë Kamwendo
5.00
Hammarby IF
5.00
  
15Iris Bachner
4.62
Hammarby IF
4.62
  
16Anna Duner
Anna Duner 10, Hammarby
4.61
Hammarby IF
4.61
PB
  
17Ella Duner
Ella Duner 10, Hammarby
4.14
Hammarby IF
4.14
PB
  
18Sophie Hallberg JuraHammarby IF
4.10
PB
  
19Valentina PalmkvistHammarby IF
3.81
PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik