0

19.11
29.9
3‐4.12
26.11
5.11
3.12
3.12
3.12
3.12
3.12
3‐4.12
24.8
16.10
11.9
13.11
12.11
27.11
26.11
26.11
27.11
26.11
19.11
5.11
19.11
23.10
5.11
15.11
12.11
16.8
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19.11
20.11
19‐20.11
29.10
15.10
6.10
12.11
11‐13.11
12.11
22.10
5.11
5.11
30.10
15.10
8.9
1.9
30.8
25.8
23.8
30.10
29.10
15.10
29.10
24.9
20.9
16.10
9.10
22.10
15.10
29.10
10.9
2.10
16.10
23.10
15.10
18.9
10.9
8‐9.10
22‐23.10
22.10
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
8.10
1.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
22.10
18.9
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
15.10
20.10
19.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
18.10
15.10
25.9
23‐25.9
18.9
15.10
15.10
Arena: Slottsskogsvallen   Arrangör: Göteborgs FIF
Tävlande: 40 (32+8)   Starter: 40 (32+8)

Män
M 10 000 m     


Final A

Final

1Olle Ahlberg
29:54.23
Hälle IF
29:54.23
SB
  
2Petter Svensson
30:08.49
Hälle IF
30:08.49
PB
  
3Alexander Nilsson
30:42.87
Mölndals AIK
30:42.87
SB
  
4Daniel Lund
31:44.09
Hälle IF
31:44.09
SB
  
5Isak Eriksson
31:50.62
Hälle IF
31:50.62
PB
  
6Filip Helmroth
31:51.24
IK Lerum FI
31:51.24
PB
  
7Lukas Jakobsson
32:54.14
Mölndals AIK
32:54.14
PB
  
8Niklas Wiberg
33:47.78
Hälle IF
33:47.78
SB
  
9Petter Åström
Petter Åström 90, KFUM Örebro
34:06.98
KFUM Örebro
34:06.98
PB
  
10Joel Thorén
34:28.96
Örgryte IS
34:28.96
PB
  
David Gidén HemberHälle IF
DNF
  
Jonatan FridolfssonSävedalens AIK
DNF
  
Carolina Johnson
Carolina Johnson 96, Linköpings GIF
DNF
Linköpings GIF
DNF
  
K
Final B
1Johanna Larsson
34:42.91
Örgryte IS
34:42.91
PB
  
K 1
2Magnus Magnusson
34:58.9m
IK Lerum FI
34:58.9m
SB
  
3Sava Iancovici
Sava Iancovici 74, Solvikingarna
35:02.44
Solvikingarna
35:02.44
SB
  
4Jonatan Jungmalm
35:23.19
Hälle IF
35:23.19
PB
  
5Emy Thorén
35:54.86
Hälle IF
35:54.86
PB
  
K 2
6Axel Karlsson
36:05.02
Hälle IF
36:05.02
PB
  
7Hanna Michaelsson
36:07.33
Örgryte IS
36:07.33
PB
  
K 3
8Niklas Rung
37:23.20
IK Lerum FI
37:23.20
PB
  
9Erik Michaëlsson
38:12.18
Majornas IK
38:12.18
SB
  
10Marcus Hyttfors
38:18.18
Majornas IK
38:18.18
PB
  
11Kai Karjalainen
38:51.91
Sävedalens AIK
38:51.91
PB
  
Jesper EvervallÖrgryte IS
DNF
  
Ashkan FivrinHälle IF
DNF
  
Final C
1Joakim Pauli
Joakim Pauli 69, Solvikingarna
39:00.63
Solvikingarna
39:00.63
PB
  
2Mikael Zachrisson
39:44.80
IK Lerum FI
39:44.80
PB
  
3Ingemar Svensson
Ingemar Svensson 65, Solvikingarna
40:24.31
Solvikingarna
40:24.31
PB
  
4Ola Hafström
Ola Hafström 60, Solvikingarna
41:24.85
Solvikingarna
41:24.85
PB
  
5Moa Widjer
Moa Widjer 81, Örgryte
41:28.89
Örgryte IS
41:28.89
PB
  
K 1
6Niclas Agroth
42:06.86
Örgryte IS
42:06.86
PB
  
7Maria Talja
42:07.69
Majornas IK
42:07.69
PB
  
K 2
8Johanna Michaëlsson
42:11.82
Majornas IK
42:11.82
SB
  
K 3
9Ulf Evanson
42:56.64
Majornas IK
42:56.64
PB
  
10Hans Börjesson
42:57.96
Majornas IK
42:57.96
PB
  
11Joachim Persson
Joachim Persson 64, Solvikingarna
43:19.82
Solvikingarna
43:19.82
PB
  
12Dan Sjölander
Dan Sjölander 54, Solvikingarna
47:35.20
Solvikingarna
47:35.20
PB
  
13Maria Jacov
47:47.32
Majornas IK
47:47.32
PB
  
K 4
Andreas HartmanMajornas IK
DNF
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik