26.5
18.5
18.5
18.5
18.5
26.5
21.5
24.5
26.5
26.5
22.5
24.5
20.4
24.5
24.5
24.5
24.5
24.5
22.5
18.5
23.5
12.5
21.5
22.5
11.5
22.5
21.5
22.5
22.5
22.5
21.5
21‐22.5
22.5
22.5
21‐22.5
21‐22.5
21‐22.5
21.5
20.5
21.5
21.5
18‐19.5
12.5
18.5
17.5
19.5
19.5
17‐19.5
18.5
4.5
17.5
7.5
16.5
2.4
7.5
10.4
16.4
11.5
15.5
15.5
14.5
12.5
11.5
7.5
15.5
15.5
15.5
15.5
8.5
14‐15.5
14.5
14.5
12.5
10.5
15.5
14.5
14‐15.5
7.5
23.4
18.4
9.4
6.4
3.4
27.3
26.3
7.5
12.5
30.4
8.5
10.5
11.5
8.5
10.5
8.5
7.5
4.5
4.5
4.5
23.4
23.4
Arena: College of NJ
Tävlande: 92 (56+36)   Starter: 103 (63+40)

Män
M 100 m     
30 apr
Vind: +1.8

Final A

Final
30 apr
Vind: +1.8
1Kevaughn Rattray
Kevaughn Rattray 96, JAM
10.85
96JAM
10.85
SB
  
2Thomas Domozych
Thomas Domozych , USA
11.09
USA
11.09
  
Final B
30 apr Vind: +2.4
30 aprVind: +2.4
1Josiah Cumberbatch
Josiah Cumberbatch , USA
11.05w
USA
11.05w
  
M 200 m     
30 apr
Vind: +1.2

Final A

Final
30 apr
Vind: +1.2
1Ladislav Töpfer
Ladislav Töpfer 00, CZE
21.46
00CZE
21.46
SB
  
2Andrew Lodge
Andrew Lodge , USA
21.99
USA
21.99
  
3Robert McKinney
Robert McKinney , USA
22.03
USA
22.03
PB
  
4Tyler Scott
Tyler Scott , USA
22.16
USA
22.16
PB
  
5Noah Roach
Noah Roach , USA
22.20
USA
22.20
PB
  
6Dave Etienne
Dave Etienne , USA
22.26
USA
22.26
PB
  
Final B
30 apr Vind: +1.0
30 aprVind: +1.0
1Brian Saul
Brian Saul , USA
22.33
USA
22.33
PB
  
M 400 m     
30 apr

Final A

Final
30 apr
1Sebastian Cortes
Sebastian Cortes , USA
49.65
USA
49.65
PB
  
2Roman Rychkov
Roman Rychkov , USA
49.79
USA
49.79
  
M 800 m     
30 apr

Final A

Final
30 apr
1Tayron Reyes
Tayron Reyes 90, DOM
1:52.68
90DOM
1:52.68
  
2Jake Kolodziej
Jake Kolodziej , USA
1:53.88
USA
1:53.88
  
3Gillan Faulkner
Gillan Faulkner , USA
1:54.07
USA
1:54.07
  
4Sebastian Fisher
Sebastian Fisher , USA
1:54.41
USA
1:54.41
  
5Mali Coleman
Mali Coleman , USA
1:54.54
USA
1:54.54
PB
  
Final B
30 apr
30 apr
1Tom Long
Tom Long , USA
1:54.35
USA
1:54.35
SB
  
2Chukwuebizie Anuamadi
Chukwuebizie Anuamadi , USA
1:54.83
USA
1:54.83
SB
  
3Kevin Lauer
Kevin Lauer , USA
1:55.84
USA
1:55.84
PB
  
4Tehj Rollins
Tehj Rollins , USA
1:55.90
USA
1:55.90
PB
  
M 1500 m     
30 apr

Final A

Final
30 apr
1Tayron Reyes
Tayron Reyes 90, DOM
3:52.93
90DOM
3:52.93
SB
  
2Sebastian Fisher
Sebastian Fisher , USA
3:54.51
USA
3:54.51
SB
  
3Richie Castaneda
Richie Castaneda , USA
3:54.94
USA
3:54.94
  
4Leo Zaccaria
Leo Zaccaria , USA
3:57.70
USA
3:57.70
  
5Tom Long
Tom Long , USA
3:58.85
USA
3:58.85
  
Hayrol Alvarez
Hayrol Alvarez , USA
DNF
USA
DNF
  
Final B
30 apr
30 apr
1Pelle Nogueira
Pelle Nogueira 99, USA
3:57.97
99USA
3:57.97
PB
  
Final C
30 apr
30 apr
Andrew Lazorcak
Andrew Lazorcak , USA
DNF
USA
DNF
  
M 3000 m hinder     
30 apr

Final A

Final
30 apr
1Bradley Kilheeney
Bradley Kilheeney , USA
9:26.06
USA
9:26.06
PB
  
M 110 m häck     
30 apr
Vind: -0.7

Final A

Final
30 apr
Vind: -0.7
1Taraje Whitfield
Taraje Whitfield 00, USA
14.48
00USA
14.48
PB
  
2Jovan Aigbekaen
Jovan Aigbekaen , USA
14.51
USA
14.51
  
3Albert Kreutzer
Albert Kreutzer 01, GER
14.64
01GER
14.64
SB
  
4Marquise Young
Marquise Young , USA
14.75
USA
14.75
  
5Henry Jean-Michel
Henry Jean-Michel , USA
14.94
USA
14.94
PB
  
M 400 m häck     
Final B
30 apr
30 apr
1Taraje Whitfield
Taraje Whitfield 00, USA
53.36
00USA
53.36
SB
  
2John Owens
John Owens , USA
53.50
USA
53.50
PB
  
3Treshan Stevenson
Treshan Stevenson , USA
53.94
USA
53.94
PB
  
M Stav     
30 apr

Final A

Final
30 apr
1Keith Holland
Keith Holland , USA
4.85
USA
4.85
=SB
  
2Jan Volkmar
Jan Volkmar 02, GER
4.85
02GER
4.85
PB
  
3Brody Myers
Brody Myers , USA
4.55
USA
4.55
  
4.254.404.554.704.855.00
Holland-xxooxooxxx
Volkmar--ooxoxxx
Myersoooxxx
M Längd     
30 apr

Final A

Final
30 apr
1Ahmir Johnson
Ahmir Johnson , USA
7.30
USA
7.30
+0.7 PB
  
2Sherman Sawyer
Sherman Sawyer , USA
7.17w
USA
7.17w
+2.1
  
Johnson5.36
+0.4
5.30
+0.9
7.30
+0.7
5.31
+1.3
6.53
+2.0
x
0.0
Sawyer6.99
+1.5
7.17w
+2.1
6.96
-0.7
6.92
0.0
6.75w
+2.8
x
+1.8
M Tresteg     
30 apr

Final A

Final
30 apr
1Malik Palmer
Malik Palmer , JAM
13.75w
JAM
13.75w
+2.2
  
5Ilay Furman
Ilay Furman 99, ISR
13.57
99ISR
13.57
+1.7
  
Palmer13.75w
+2.2
13.51
+1.7
13.64w
+3.2
11.11w
+2.2
x
+1.7
x
+2.6
Furmanx
+2.3
x
+2.4
10.64w
+2.2
13.57
+1.7
x
+0.5
x
+2.4
M Kula     
30 apr

Final A

Final
30 apr
1Tyler Konopka
Tyler Konopka , USA
16.56
USA
16.56
PB
  
2Robbie Babson
Robbie Babson , USA
16.00
USA
16.00
PB
  
3Jayden DuBard
Jayden DuBard , USA
15.99
USA
15.99
PB
  
4Anu Awonusi
Anu Awonusi 97, IRL
15.97
97IRL
15.97
  
5Will Gross
Will Gross , USA
15.33
USA
15.33
PB
  
26Tim Holzapfel
Tim Holzapfel 97, GER
11.55
97GER
11.55
  
Timaul Williams
Timaul Williams , USA
NM
USA
NM
  
Konopka15.7616.5616.5016.2916.4515.83
Babson15.1415.3214.9516.00x15.67
DuBard15.0014.4614.9015.9915.29x
Awonusix14.9615.9714.93xx
Grossx13.9414.49x15.33x
Holzapfel10.9210.9311.55
Williamsxxx
M Diskus     
30 apr

Final A

Final
30 apr
1Avery Shunneson
Avery Shunneson , USA
53.01
USA
53.01
PB
  
2John Griffith
John Griffith , USA
48.04
USA
48.04
  
17Anu Awonusi
Anu Awonusi 97, IRL
37.40
97IRL
37.40
  
20Tim Holzapfel
Tim Holzapfel 97, GER
36.65
97GER
36.65
  
Shunneson53.0149.58x51.6450.2952.25
Griffith48.0445.5047.7745.79x41.54
Awonusix37.40x
Holzapfel36.65x32.44
M Slägga     
30 apr

Final A

Final
30 apr
1Paul Brennan
Paul Brennan 01, USA
60.05
01USA
60.05
PB
  
2William Cauley
William Cauley , USA
57.54
USA
57.54
  
3Darren Wan
Darren Wan 98, USA
55.69
98USA
55.69
  
Tim Holzapfel
Tim Holzapfel 97, GER
NM
97GER
NM
  
Brennan55.3057.09xxx60.05
Cauleyx57.5455.6955.6954.3854.77
Wan55.5955.3354.23x55.6953.75
Holzapfelxxx
M Spjut     
30 apr

Final A

Final
30 apr
1Greg Poloso
Greg Poloso , USA
70.39
USA
70.39
PB
  
2Dan McAleavey
Dan McAleavey , USA
64.54
USA
64.54
  
3Edgar Rosa
Edgar Rosa , USA
63.14
USA
63.14
  
Poloso63.3170.3964.0863.75
McAleavey64.5463.73x62.62
Rosa62.1757.8563.1454.25
Kvinnor
K 200 m     
30 apr
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
30 apr
Vind: 0.0
3Laurie Hauet
Laurie Hauet 98, FRA
25.25
98FRA
25.25
SB
  
Final B
30 apr Vind: +2.8
30 aprVind: +2.8
3Hachlaine Petit
Hachlaine Petit 97, FRA
26.13w
97FRA
26.13w
  
K 400 m     
Final D
30 apr
30 apr
1Allison Uhl
Allison Uhl , USA
58.49
USA
58.49
  
K 800 m     
30 apr

Final A

Final
30 apr
1Camryn Wennersten
Camryn Wennersten 04, USA
2:12.64
04USA
2:12.64
SB
  
2Brianna Haspel
Brianna Haspel , USA
2:14.26
USA
2:14.26
SB
  
3Paola Rodriguez
Paola Rodriguez , USA
2:14.58
USA
2:14.58
  
4Elise Ramirez
Elise Ramirez , USA
2:14.97
USA
2:14.97
PB
  
5Mena Scatchard
Mena Scatchard 03, GBR
2:18.26
03GBR
2:18.26
  
K 100 m häck     
30 apr
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
30 apr
Vind: 0.0
1Mariah Stephens
Mariah Stephens , USA
14.42
USA
14.42
PB
  
2Tara Hernandez
Tara Hernandez , USA
14.63
USA
14.63
PB
  
3Wisdom Maddox
Wisdom Maddox , USA
14.71
USA
14.71
  
K 400 m häck     
30 apr

Final A

Final
30 apr
2Lucia Matesanz
Lucia Matesanz 02, ESP
1:06.17
02ESP
1:06.17
PB
  
K Höjd     
30 apr

Final A

Final
30 apr
8Madeleine Wood
Madeleine Wood 02, GBR
1.55
02GBR
1.55
  
14Hanna Thrainsdottir
Hanna Thrainsdottir 97, ISL
1.50
97ISL
1.50
  
1.501.551.60
Wood-xoxxx
Thrainsdottirxxoxxx
K Stav     
30 apr

Final A

Final
30 apr
1Kaitlyn Dermen
Kaitlyn Dermen , USA
4.06
USA
4.06
PB
  
2Lauren Preston
Lauren Preston , USA
3.75
USA
3.75
=PB
  
3Lilly Brown
Lilly Brown 99, USA
3.65
99USA
3.65
PB
  
4Nicole Lester
Nicole Lester , USA
3.50
USA
3.50
=SB
  
5Jeanmarie Harvey
Jeanmarie Harvey , USA
3.50
USA
3.50
SB
  
3.053.203.353.503.653.753.863.964.064.16
Dermen----ooooxoxxx
Preston-ooooxo
Brown-ooxooxxx
Lester-ooxoxxx
Harveyoooxxoxxx
K Längd     
30 apr

Final A

Final
30 apr
1Erica Graham
Erica Graham 96, USA
5.96
96USA
5.96
+1.6 SB
  
2Aniyah Russell
Aniyah Russell , USA
5.89
USA
5.89
+1.0 SB
  
6Anja OlssonSWE
5.15w
+3.8
  
Graham5.96
+1.6
x
+1.8
x
+2.0
x
0.0
5.90
+1.3
5.73
-1.4
Russell5.89
+1.0
5.62
+0.8
5.89w
+3.3
5.34
+0.5
5.42
+0.2
5.30
-0.5
Olsson5.10
0.0
5.15w
+3.8
5.13
+1.2
5.04
+0.5
4.86
-2.2
5.00
0.0
K Kula     
30 apr

Final A

Final
30 apr
1Sage Sumpter
Sage Sumpter , USA
13.83
USA
13.83
PB
  
2Shahyan Abraham
Shahyan Abraham , USA
13.04
USA
13.04
PB
  
3Samantha Kamara
Samantha Kamara , USA
12.84
USA
12.84
PB
  
4Makayla Taylor
Makayla Taylor , USA
12.78
USA
12.78
  
5oghenefejiro Akiri
oghenefejiro Akiri , USA
12.51
USA
12.51
PB
  
6Sherene Williams
Sherene Williams 02, JAM
12.28
02JAM
12.28
SB
  
7Emily Hilt
Emily Hilt 98, USA
12.23
98USA
12.23
  
8Sade Panton
Sade Panton , USA
12.20
USA
12.20
PB
  
Sumpter12.9313.42x13.83x12.88
Abraham11.4612.1612.3813.0411.98x
Kamara12.8412.2412.7611.70xx
Taylor12.1812.7811.7412.26x12.34
Akiri11.3311.7912.5112.0411.9611.90
Williams12.2810.7412.1510.5511.50x
Hilt12.23x12.0412.1812.1912.14
Panton12.0911.9311.2112.2011.8811.75
K Diskus     
30 apr

Final A

Final
30 apr
1Nina BjörkmanSWE
46.76
  
2Angelina Tapia
Angelina Tapia , USA
42.13
USA
42.13
SB
  
3Madeline Wolford
Madeline Wolford , USA
40.82
USA
40.82
PB
  
4Makayla Taylor
Makayla Taylor , USA
40.67
USA
40.67
  
Sherene Williams
Sherene Williams 02, JAM
NM
02JAM
NM
  
Björkman42.2246.05x45.8644.3846.76
Tapia36.3641.0939.2639.6141.8642.13
Wolfordx40.1940.8239.8239.9039.68
Taylor38.2537.3140.6738.60x39.94
Williamsxxx
K Slägga     
30 apr

Final A

Final
30 apr
1Samantha Kamara
Samantha Kamara , USA
49.10
USA
49.10
PB
  
2Emily Hilt
Emily Hilt 98, USA
47.06
98USA
47.06
  
Kamara45.7449.1045.4846.23xx
Hilt45.8745.34x47.0646.8843.42
K Spjut     
30 apr

Final A

Final
30 apr
1Faith Blamon
Faith Blamon 95, USA
47.15
95USA
47.15
SB
  
2Amanda Murillo
Amanda Murillo , USA
40.66
USA
40.66
  
Ginalee Erskine
Ginalee Erskine , USA
NM
USA
NM
  
Blamon42.9947.1545.6644.7242.66x
Murillo36.99x40.0339.3339.0240.66
Erskinexxx

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik