18.9
21.9
17.9
2.10
3.10
3.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
29.9
26.9
25.9
18.9
13.8
2.10
2.10
24.9
1.10
28.9
1.10
2.10
25.9
18.9
8.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
1.10
1.10
1.10
1.10
24.9
18.9
5.9
30.7
29.9
3.9
3.9
6.9
27.9
28.9
11.9
12.9
22.9
26.9
20.9
13.9
24.9
26.9
25.9
6.9
24.9
21.9
18.9
24.9
24.9
22.9
25.9
24.9
28.9
28.9
22.9
24.9
10.9
7.9
25.9
24.9
24.9
21.9
17.9
26.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
17.9
10.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
24.9
25.9
25.9
22.9
24.9
24.9
24.9
23.9
21.9
18.9
17.9
17.9
17.9
Arrangör: Stanford
Tävlande: 185 (112+73)   Starter: 194 (118+76)

Män
M 200 m     

Vind: -0.3

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.3
1Michael Ohioze
Michael Ohioze 95, GBR
21.84
95GBR
21.84
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Michael Ohioze
Michael Ohioze 95, GBR
48.11
95GBR
48.11
  
2Gabriel Navarro
Gabriel Navarro , USA
49.13
USA
49.13
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1John Lester
John Lester , USA
1:48.49
USA
1:48.49
SB
  
2Stephen Evans
Stephen Evans 96, CAN
1:48.52
96CAN
1:48.52
SB
  
3Miles Smith
Miles Smith 84, USA
1:49.62
84USA
1:49.62
  
4Alex Scales
Alex Scales , USA
1:53.13
USA
1:53.13
  
Gabriel Navarro
Gabriel Navarro , USA
DNF
USA
DNF
  
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Robert Heppenstall
Robert Heppenstall 97, CAN
3:38.17
97CAN
3:38.17
PB
  
2Maximilian Thorwirth
Maximilian Thorwirth 95, GER
3:38.86
95GER
3:38.86
PB
  
3Kevin Robertson
Kevin Robertson 98, CAN
3:40.47
98CAN
3:40.47
  
4Micheál Power
Micheál Power 99, IRL
3:40.97
99IRL
3:40.97
PB
  
5Mikael Johnsen
Mikael Johnsen 92, DEN
3:41.38
92DEN
3:41.38
SB
  
6Kevin Kelly
Kevin Kelly 95, IRL
3:42.41
95IRL
3:42.41
SB
  
7Isaac Akers
Isaac Akers 99, GBR
3:42.48
99GBR
3:42.48
PB
  
8Devin Pancake
Devin Pancake 00, USA
3:43.30
00USA
3:43.30
PB
  
9Tracen Warnick
Tracen Warnick 98, USA
3:43.43
98USA
3:43.43
  
10Ian Sanchez
Ian Sanchez 03, MEX
3:43.67
03MEX
3:43.67
  
11Spencer Brown
Spencer Brown 97, USA
3:43.81
97USA
3:43.81
SB
  
12Corey Bellemore
Corey Bellemore 94, CAN
3:43.86
94CAN
3:43.86
SB
  
13Iker Sanchez
Iker Sanchez 03, MEX
3:46.85
03MEX
3:46.85
  
Kristian Uldbjerg Hansen
Kristian Uldbjerg Hansen 96, DEN
DNF
96DEN
DNF
  
Miles Smith
Miles Smith 84, USA
DNF
84USA
DNF
  
Final B
1Carlos Alberto Vilches
Carlos Alberto Vilches 01, PUR
3:50.74
01PUR
3:50.74
SB
  
2Adam Goddard
Adam Goddard 03, AUS
3:51.28
03AUS
3:51.28
  
3Li Guangwei 
Li Guangwei  96, CHN
3:51.31
96CHN
3:51.31
SB
  
4Christopher Olley
Christopher Olley 96, GBR
3:51.42
96GBR
3:51.42
  
5Jonathan Hopkins
Jonathan Hopkins , USA
3:52.36
USA
3:52.36
PB
  
6David Proctor
David Proctor 85, GBR
3:53.47
85GBR
3:53.47
SB
  
Sebastian Hanson
Sebastian Hanson 93, USA
DNF
93USA
DNF
  
M 5000 m     


Final A

Final

1Emil DanielssonSWE
13:25.62
PB
  
9 SWE AT
2Ahmed Muhumed
Ahmed Muhumed 98, USA
13:26.11
98USA
13:26.11
PB
  
3Barry Keane
Barry Keane 97, IRL
13:26.29
97IRL
13:26.29
PB
  
4Jack Rowe
Jack Rowe 96, GBR
13:26.37
96GBR
13:26.37
PB
  
5Oli Chignell
Oli Chignell 98, NZL
13:27.03
98NZL
13:27.03
PB
  
6Tom Anderson
Tom Anderson 90, GBR
13:28.19
90GBR
13:28.19
  
7Acer Iverson
Acer Iverson , USA
13:28.52
USA
13:28.52
PB
  
8Henrik Ingebrigtsen
Henrik Ingebrigtsen 91, NOR
13:29.92
91NOR
13:29.92
SB
  
9Isaac Heyne
Isaac Heyne 00, AUS
13:30.82
00AUS
13:30.82
PB
  
10Scott Beattie
Scott Beattie 98, GBR
13:31.34
98GBR
13:31.34
PB
  
11Nate Osterstock
Nate Osterstock , USA
13:33.01
USA
13:33.01
PB
  
12Ehab El-Sandali
Ehab El-Sandali 97, CAN
13:35.93
97CAN
13:35.93
PB
  
13Ben Perrin
Ben Perrin , USA
13:36.99
USA
13:36.99
PB
  
14Brandon Garnica
Brandon Garnica 99, MEX
13:37.18
99MEX
13:37.18
SB
  
15Awet Beraki
Awet Beraki , ERI
13:38.73
ERI
13:38.73
PB
  
16Chris Allen
Chris Allen , USA
13:40.88
USA
13:40.88
PB
  
Joel Ibler Lillesø
Joel Ibler Lillesø 03, DEN
DNF
03DEN
DNF
  
Kevin Kelly
Kevin Kelly 95, IRL
DNF
95IRL
DNF
  
Final B
1Peter Lynch
Peter Lynch 97, IRL
13:43.52
97IRL
13:43.52
PB
  
2Cormac Dalton
Cormac Dalton 98, IRL
13:43.77
98IRL
13:43.77
PB
  
3John Shea
John Shea , USA
13:44.57
USA
13:44.57
PB
  
4Matthew Leach
Matthew Leach 93, GBR
13:47.28
93GBR
13:47.28
SB
  
5Matthew Richtman
Matthew Richtman , USA
13:47.85
USA
13:47.85
PB
  
6Spencer Nelson
Spencer Nelson , USA
13:48.09
USA
13:48.09
PB
  
7Connor Weaver
Connor Weaver , USA
13:48.13
USA
13:48.13
PB
  
8Ben Bradley
Ben Bradley 95, GBR
13:49.46
95GBR
13:49.46
PB
  
9Joshua Schumacher
Joshua Schumacher 99, USA
13:49.49
99USA
13:49.49
PB
  
10Dallin Leatham
Dallin Leatham , USA
13:49.65
USA
13:49.65
PB
  
11David Principe
David Principe 98, USA
13:51.97
98USA
13:51.97
SB
  
12Uģis Jocis
Uģis Jocis 93, LAT
13:53.18
93LAT
13:53.18
PB
  
13Liam Dee
Liam Dee 96, GBR
13:54.00
96GBR
13:54.00
  
14Tristian Merchant
Tristian Merchant 02, USA
13:57.78
02USA
13:57.78
PB
  
15David Melville
David Melville 99, GBR
13:59.57
99GBR
13:59.57
PB
  
16Aidan Troutner
Aidan Troutner , USA
14:02.01
USA
14:02.01
  
17Matthew Beaudet
Matthew Beaudet 00, CAN
14:08.03
00CAN
14:08.03
SB
  
18Ren Guangyue 
Ren Guangyue  99, CHN
14:10.02
99CHN
14:10.02
SB
  
19Devin Hart
Devin Hart 00, USA
14:16.02
00USA
14:16.02
SB
  
20Guo Zhongrui 
Guo Zhongrui  99, CHN
14:31.39
99CHN
14:31.39
PB
  
Jason Intravaia
Jason Intravaia , USA
DNF
USA
DNF
  
M 10 000 m     


Final A

Final

1Dillon Maggard
Dillon Maggard 95, USA
27:37.26
95USA
27:37.26
PB
  
2Adrian Wildschutt
Adrian Wildschutt 98, RSA
27:38.54
98RSA
27:38.54
PB
  
3Charles Hicks
Charles Hicks 01, GBR
27:40.16
01GBR
27:40.16
PB NU23R
  
4Cole Sprout
Cole Sprout 01, USA
27:42.42
01USA
27:42.42
PB
  
5Matthew Pereira
Matthew Pereira , USA
27:45.77
USA
27:45.77
PB
  
6Ky Robinson
Ky Robinson 02, AUS
27:47.11
02AUS
27:47.11
PB
  
7Cam Levins
Cam Levins 89, CAN
27:53.58
89CAN
27:53.58
SB
  
8Benjamin de Haan
Benjamin de Haan 93, NED
28:09.27
93NED
28:09.27
PB
  
9Jacob Thomson
Jacob Thomson 94, USA
28:21.91
94USA
28:21.91
SB
  
10Tibebu Proctor
Tibebu Proctor , USA
28:38.34
USA
28:38.34
SB
  
11Turner Wiley
Turner Wiley , USA
28:40.15
USA
28:40.15
PB
  
12Thomas Boyden
Thomas Boyden , USA
28:44.67
USA
28:44.67
PB
  
13Chen Tianyu 
Chen Tianyu  97, CHN
28:45.89
97CHN
28:45.89
PB
  
14Meikael Beaudoin Rousseau
Meikael Beaudoin Rousseau 00, USA
28:49.22
00USA
28:49.22
PB
  
15Kwanele Mthembu
Kwanele Mthembu 97, RSA
28:50.02
97RSA
28:50.02
SB
  
16Robert Didonato
Robert Didonato , USA
29:36.55
USA
29:36.55
PB
  
17Titus Cheruiyot
Titus Cheruiyot , KEN
29:44.19
KEN
29:44.19
  
18Justin Hartshorn
Justin Hartshorn , USA
29:59.26
USA
29:59.26
  
Gao Peng 
Gao Peng  96, CHN
DNF
96CHN
DNF
  
Liam Dee
Liam Dee 96, GBR
DNF
96GBR
DNF
  
Christopher Olley
Christopher Olley 96, GBR
DNF
96GBR
DNF
  
Christopher Alfond
Christopher Alfond , USA
DNF
USA
DNF
  
M 3000 m hinder     


Final A

Final

1Ahmed Jaziri
Ahmed Jaziri 97, TUN
8:24.33
97TUN
8:24.33
PB
  
2Emil Blomberg
8:24.84
SWE
8:24.84
SB
  
3Carlos Andrés San Martín
Carlos Andrés San Martín 93, COL
8:25.85
93COL
8:25.85
SB
  
4Duncan Hamilton
Duncan Hamilton 00, USA
8:26.44
00USA
8:26.44
SB
  
5Simon SundströmSWE
8:27.93
SB
  
6Matthew Clarke
Matthew Clarke 95, AUS
8:28.74
95AUS
8:28.74
SB
  
7Brian Barraza
Brian Barraza 95, USA
8:29.44
95USA
8:29.44
SB
  
8Max Stevens
Max Stevens 94, AUS
8:30.70
94AUS
8:30.70
SB
  
9Zach Litoff
Zach Litoff 99, USA
8:32.64
99USA
8:32.64
PB
  
10Joey Berriatua
Joey Berriatua 95, USA
8:34.83
95USA
8:34.83
SB
  
11Jakob Dybdal Abrahamsen
Jakob Dybdal Abrahamsen 94, DEN
8:37.24
94DEN
8:37.24
SB
  
12Colton Johnsen
Colton Johnsen 98, USA
8:39.38
98USA
8:39.38
SB
  
13Garrett Marsing
Garrett Marsing 95, USA
8:56.18
95USA
8:56.18
  
Final B
1Clement Duigou
Clement Duigou 96, FRA
8:29.05
96FRA
8:29.05
PB
  
2Estanislao Nicolas
Estanislao Nicolas 00, ESP
8:38.54
00ESP
8:38.54
  
3Julius Diehr
Julius Diehr , USA
8:40.58
USA
8:40.58
PB
  
4Levi Taylor
Levi Taylor 94, USA
8:42.73
94USA
8:42.73
PB
  
5Simon Grannetia
Simon Grannetia 94, NED
8:47.43
94NED
8:47.43
SB
  
6Jacob Francis
Jacob Francis , USA
8:49.49
USA
8:49.49
PB
  
7Jamison Wilkes
Jamison Wilkes , USA
8:51.20
USA
8:51.20
PB
  
8Wang Fudong 
Wang Fudong  00, CHN
8:56.24
00CHN
8:56.24
SB
  
M Stav     


Final A

Final

1Max Manson
Max Manson 00, USA
5.31
00USA
5.31
=SB
  
2Garrett Brown
Garrett Brown , USA
5.06
USA
5.06
  
3JT Herrscher
JT Herrscher 00, USA
5.06
00USA
5.06
=SB
  
4.764.915.065.115.215.315.40
Manson-oo-xoxoxxx
Brown-xoo-xxx
Herrscherooxoxxx
M Kula     


Final A

Final

Sam Liokumovich
Sam Liokumovich 00, USA
NM
00USA
NM
  
Liokumovichxxxxxx
M Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Alex Young
Alex Young 94, USA
75.12
94USA
75.12
  
2Max McKhann
Max McKhann 00, USA
63.17
00USA
63.17
PB
  
Young72.6675.1272.5472.28x74.39
McKhann62.3759.7363.1761.08x62.16
Kvinnor
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Susan Ejore
Susan Ejore 95, KEN
2:03.90
95KEN
2:03.90
SB
  
2Susan Aneno
Susan Aneno 96, UGA
2:04.71
96UGA
2:04.71
  
3Wu Hongjiao 
Wu Hongjiao  03, CHN
2:06.45
03CHN
2:06.45
SB
  
4Sarah Jane Underwood
Sarah Jane Underwood 93, USA
2:07.09
93USA
2:07.09
  
5Ashley Lewis
Ashley Lewis 98, USA
2:09.33
98USA
2:09.33
SB
  
K 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Hanna Klein
Hanna Klein 93, GER
4:07.71
93GER
4:07.71
SB
  
2Ellie Baker
Ellie Baker 98, GBR
4:10.92
98GBR
4:10.92
SB
  
3Julia Heymach
Julia Heymach 98, USA
4:11.00
98USA
4:11.00
SB
  
4Sarah Lancaster
Sarah Lancaster 87, USA
4:11.07
87USA
4:11.07
SB
  
5Jenn Randall
Jenn Randall , USA
4:11.36
USA
4:11.36
SB
  
6Regan Yee
Regan Yee 95, CAN
4:11.88
95CAN
4:11.88
SB
  
7Hanna HermanssonSWE
4:12.14
SB
  
8Christina Aragon
Christina Aragon 97, USA
4:12.82
97USA
4:12.82
SB
  
9Jenny Nesbitt
Jenny Nesbitt 95, GBR
4:13.12
95GBR
4:13.12
PB
  
10Alexandra Lucki
Alexandra Lucki 96, CAN
4:13.60
96CAN
4:13.60
SB
  
11Molly Sughroue
Molly Sughroue 95, USA
4:14.32
95USA
4:14.32
SB
  
12Tracee van der Wyk
Tracee van der Wyk 91, USA
4:14.34
91USA
4:14.34
  
13Sara Benfarès
Sara Benfarès 01, GER
4:17.10
01GER
4:17.10
SB
  
Susan Ejore
Susan Ejore 95, KEN
DNF
95KEN
DNF
  
Final B
1Cari Hughes
Cari Hughes 99, GBR
4:17.38
99GBR
4:17.38
SB
  
2Maia Ramsden
Maia Ramsden 02, NZL
4:18.05
02NZL
4:18.05
PB
  
3Taylor Viertel
Taylor Viertel , USA
4:23.56
USA
4:23.56
PB
  
4Anna Juul
Anna Juul 98, DEN
4:24.23
98DEN
4:24.23
  
5Karin Yasumoto
Karin Yasumoto 96, JPN
4:32.87
96JPN
4:32.87
SB
  
K 5000 m     


Final A

Final

1Vanessa Fraser
Vanessa Fraser 95, USA
15:19.11
95USA
15:19.11
SB
  
2Eleanor Fulton
Eleanor Fulton 93, USA
15:20.12
93USA
15:20.12
PB
  
3Melissa Courtney-Bryant
Melissa Courtney-Bryant 93, GBR
15:25.90
93GBR
15:25.90
SB
  
4Adva Cohen
Adva Cohen 96, ISR
15:26.48
96ISR
15:26.48
PB
  
5Lauren Ryan
Lauren Ryan 98, AUS
15:30.00
98AUS
15:30.00
SB
  
6Haley Herberg
Haley Herberg 00, USA
15:31.14
00USA
15:31.14
PB
  
7Allie Schadler
Allie Schadler 99, USA
15:31.29
99USA
15:31.29
PB
  
8Paige Campbell
Paige Campbell 96, AUS
15:36.95
96AUS
15:36.95
SB
  
9Mai Shoji
Mai Shoji 93, JPN
15:57.68
93JPN
15:57.68
SB
  
10Ruby Smee
Ruby Smee 00, AUS
15:58.02
00AUS
15:58.02
PB
  
11Muriel Coneo
Muriel Coneo 87, COL
15:59.24
87COL
15:59.24
SB
  
12Caitlin Adams
Caitlin Adams 97, AUS
16:02.73
97AUS
16:02.73
  
13Judy Pendergast
Judy Pendergast 98, USA
16:10.55
98USA
16:10.55
  
Ayla Granados
Ayla Granados 91, USA
DNF
91USA
DNF
  
Final B
1Brianna Robles
Brianna Robles , USA
16:04.95
USA
16:04.95
PB
  
2Everlyn Kemboi
Everlyn Kemboi , KEN
16:06.05
KEN
16:06.05
  
3Mazzie Melaney
Mazzie Melaney , USA
16:08.37
USA
16:08.37
PB
  
4Hannah Branch
Hannah Branch , USA
16:10.29
USA
16:10.29
  
5Caila Odekirk
Caila Odekirk , USA
16:12.37
USA
16:12.37
  
6Delaney Rasmussen
Delaney Rasmussen , USA
16:16.36
USA
16:16.36
SB
  
7Jessica Lawson
Jessica Lawson 99, USA
16:19.12
99USA
16:19.12
SB
  
8Maggie Zwahlen
Maggie Zwahlen , USA
16:41.61
USA
16:41.61
PB
  
Holly Clarke
Holly Clarke , USA
DNF
USA
DNF
  
K 10 000 m     


Final A

Final

1He Wuga 
He Wuga  98, CHN
31:46.51
98CHN
31:46.51
PB
  
2Keira D'Amato
Keira D'Amato 84, USA
31:50.58
84USA
31:50.58
PB
  
3Abbey Wheeler
Abbey Wheeler 98, USA
32:53.50
98USA
32:53.50
PB
  
4Beth Kidger
Beth Kidger 94, GBR
33:15.05
94GBR
33:15.05
  
5Mackenzie Caldwell
Mackenzie Caldwell 96, USA
33:26.36
96USA
33:26.36
  
6Aoibhe Richardson
Aoibhe Richardson 96, IRL
33:40.60
96IRL
33:40.60
SB
  
7Kaylee Bogina
Kaylee Bogina , USA
33:47.20
USA
33:47.20
  
8Meggie Karp
Meggie Karp , USA
35:57.14
USA
35:57.14
  
Anna Pataki
Anna Pataki 97, HUN
DNF
97HUN
DNF
  
Dana Giordano
Dana Giordano 93, USA
DNF
93USA
DNF
  
K 3000 m hinder     


Final A

Final

1Annie Rodenfels
Annie Rodenfels 96, USA
9:25.48
96USA
9:25.48
PB
  
2Elise Thorner
Elise Thorner 01, GBR
9:32.42
01GBR
9:32.42
PB NU23R
  
3Brielle Erbacher
Brielle Erbacher 99, AUS
9:32.96
99AUS
9:32.96
PB
  
4Jessica Furlan
Jessica Furlan 90, CAN
9:38.43
90CAN
9:38.43
SB
  
5Cara Feain-Ryan
Cara Feain-Ryan 99, AUS
9:50.25
99AUS
9:50.25
  
6Jessica Scheriff
Jessica Scheriff 96, USA
10:01.78
96USA
10:01.78
PB
  
7Kate Seary
Kate Seary 96, GBR
10:05.52
96GBR
10:05.52
  
8Victoria Patterson
Victoria Patterson 01, USA
10:16.52
01USA
10:16.52
SB
  
9Haley Tanne
Haley Tanne , USA
10:20.53
USA
10:20.53
  
Tori Gerlach
Tori Gerlach 94, USA
DQ
94USA
DQ
  
K Stav     


Final A

Final

1Kelly Kern
Kelly Kern , USA
3.90
USA
3.90
SB
  
2Laurel Wong
Laurel Wong , USA
3.90
USA
3.90
  
3Sage Hintnaus-Gaudian
Sage Hintnaus-Gaudian , USA
3.90
USA
3.90
=PB
  
4Lianne Kistler
Lianne Kistler , USA
3.60
USA
3.60
  
3.603.753.904.05
Kernoxooxxx
Wong-xxooxxx
Hintnaus-Gaudianooxoxxx
Kistleroxxx
K Kula     


Final A

Final

1Kaiah Fisher
Kaiah Fisher , USA
13.62
USA
13.62
SB
  
2Brandy Atuatasi
Brandy Atuatasi , USA
13.12
USA
13.12
SB
  
3Allie Jones
Allie Jones 00, USA
12.48
00USA
12.48
  
Fisher12.5912.6513.1613.5513.6213.41
Atuatasi12.0012.8312.4113.1212.9012.74
Jones11.7812.3812.48x12.0012.09
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Brandy Atuatasi
Brandy Atuatasi , USA
47.30
USA
47.30
SB
  
2Kaiah Fisher
Kaiah Fisher , USA
47.24
USA
47.24
  
Atuatasix43.3145.8745.8147.3046.02
Fisherx42.5547.24xxx

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik