24.5
24.5
24.5
22.5
18.5
23.5
12.5
21.5
22.5
11.5
22.5
21.5
22.5
22.5
22.5
21.5
21‐22.5
22.5
22.5
21‐22.5
21‐22.5
21‐22.5
21.5
20.5
21.5
21.5
18‐19.5
12.5
18.5
17.5
19.5
19.5
17‐19.5
18.5
4.5
17.5
7.5
16.5
2.4
7.5
10.4
16.4
11.5
15.5
15.5
14.5
12.5
11.5
7.5
15.5
15.5
15.5
15.5
8.5
14‐15.5
14.5
14.5
12.5
10.5
15.5
14.5
14‐15.5
7.5
23.4
18.4
9.4
6.4
3.4
27.3
26.3
7.5
12.5
30.4
8.5
10.5
11.5
8.5
10.5
8.5
7.5
4.5
4.5
4.5
23.4
23.4
7.5
8.5
7.5
8.5
7.5
7.5
30.4
30.4
15.4
28.4
1.5
30.4
30.4
1.5
1.5
Arrangör: Växjö LK

Män
M 100 km     
23 apr

Final A

Final
23 apr
1Elov Olsson
6:36:30
Ockelbo SK
6:36:30
PB
  
2Linus Wirén
6:45:44
Hälle IF
6:45:44
SB
  
3Mattias WellermarkIK Akele
7:03:54
PB
  
4Sebastian Pokorny
7:13:53
Uptown RC
7:13:53
PB
  
5Björn Martinsson
Björn Martinsson 88, Strömstad LK
7:58:52
Strömstad LK
7:58:52
PB
  
6David Muir
David Muir 75, Aktivitus
8:18:03
Aktivitus SC
8:18:03
PB
  
7Richard LöwenborgRoma IF
8:47:09
PB
  
8Tobias Backgård
8:49:32
Scania Road Runners IF
8:49:32
PB
  
9Anton Eriksson
9:09:29
Umara SC
9:09:29
PB
  
10Magnus Sandström
9:10:57
Tjalve FIF
9:10:57
PB
  
11Anton Lindholm
9:22:54
Elmhults SC
9:22:54
PB
  
12Lars Marklund
9:24:50
Kalmar RC Triathlon
9:24:50
PB
  
13Göran Palmgren
Göran Palmgren 68, Västerås LK
10:04:50
Västerås LK
10:04:50
SB
  
14Per Jämtelid
Per Jämtelid 64, Club Running
10:38:32
Team Club Running Stockholm
10:38:32
PB
  
15Johan Cardell
10:53:31
IK Sisu
10:53:31
PB
  
16Johan Svahn
11:30:21
IF Linnéa
11:30:21
SB
  
17Mikael Löf
Mikael Löf 77, Örebro AIK
12:37:47
Örebro AIK
12:37:47
PB
  
18Lars-Åke Johansson
12:38:09
Solvikingarna
12:38:09
PB
  
Josef Hamber
DNF
IS Göta
DNF
  
Anton GustafssonAxa SC
DNF
  
Viktor GustafssonFalu IK
DNF
  
Björn MorénIK Akele
DNF
  
Johan RomsäterUmara SC
DNF
  
M 24 timmar     
23 apr

Final A

Final
23 apr
1Erik Olofsson
Erik Olofsson 79, Mantra Sport
266.587
IF Mantra Sport
266.587
PB
  
2Christian Malmström
262.002
Team Blekinge LF
262.002
PB
  
3Torbjörn GyllebringUmara SC
260.445
PB
  
4Branislav Pavic
237.398
Hälle IF
237.398
PB
  
5Mikael Gottberg
217.720
Hälle IF
217.720
PB
  
6Tomas Kvapil
Tomas Kvapil 69, Eskilstuna FI
210.822
Eskilstuna FI
210.822
PB
  
7Fredrik Stjärnvy
Fredrik Stjärnvy 74, Sweden Runners
206.127
Sweden Runners IF
206.127
PB
  
8Ivan Bretan
Ivan Bretan 65, Stockholm LDK
200.358
Stockholm LDK
200.358
SB
  
9Peter Jordow
194.421
Scania Road Runners IF
194.421
PB
  
10Bill Öster
Bill Öster 95, Karlshamns SK
192.967
Karlshamns SK
192.967
SB
  
11Henrik Pehrson
192.622
Runacademy IF
192.622
PB
  
12Per Rabe
190.830
Laholm IF
190.830
PB
  
13Alfons Enell
188.733
Tranås AIF
188.733
PB
  
14Dennis Nilsson
188.253
PB
  
15Christer Svensson
172.909
Växjö AIS
172.909
PB
  
16Niklas Drakfors
172.469
Umara SC
172.469
PB
  
17Jonatan Nordebo
172.439
PB
  
18Henrik Nordin
171.269
Wisby ULF
171.269
SB
  
19Stefan Hemström
168.532
IF Linnéa
168.532
PB
  
20Zingo Andersen
166.795
Scania Road Runners IF
166.795
PB
  
21Jimmie Blomqvist-RosenbergTeam Ultrasweden LK
161.845
PB
  
22Mattias Seaberg
161.050
Borås LK
161.050
PB
  
23Bo Pelander
Bo Pelander 43, Ultrasweden
152.308
Team Ultrasweden LK
152.308
PB
  
24Matthias Köhler
149.213
LK TV-88
149.213
PB
  
25Anders Västerberg
145.473
Team Ultrasweden LK
145.473
PB
  
26Kenneth Melin
Kenneth Melin 63, Ultrasweden
144.095
Team Ultrasweden LK
144.095
PB
  
27Andreas Tärnegård
143.811
Borås LK
143.811
PB
  
28Alexander Giannini
141.261
IFK Halmstad
141.261
PB
  
29Willy Svensson
133.024
Växjö LK
133.024
PB
  
30Daniel Brånn
Daniel Brånn 82, KFUM Örebro
131.382
KFUM Örebro
131.382
SB
  
31Per Camén
Per Camén 65, Borås LK
125.208
Borås LK
125.208
PB
  
32Jakob Norrbohm
Jakob Norrbohm 78, Berga Hills
123.992
Berga Hills RC
123.992
PB
  
33Gert-Inge Tapper
123.564
Scania Road Runners IF
123.564
PB
  
34Rickard Persson
123.171
IFK Skövde
123.171
SB
  
35Rui Matos
Rui Matos 67, OK Hällen
120.709
OK Hällen
120.709
PB
  
36Martin Lindberg
115.189
OK Hällen
115.189
PB
  
37Marcus Ringstrand
Marcus Ringstrand 91, F&S Norrköping
114.138
F&S Norrköping
114.138
PB
  
38Marcus Danielsson
112.496
Uppsala LK
112.496
SB
  
39Ken Hakata
110.853
IF Linnéa
110.853
PB
  
40Bertil Palmqvist
110.632
Bälinge IF
110.632
PB
  
41Dan Välitalo
Dan Välitalo 71, Västerås LK
110.032
Västerås LK
110.032
PB
  
42Martin Scharp
104.284
Scania Road Runners IF
104.284
PB
  
43Jens Larsson
102.820
PB
  
44Kari Sulonen
Kari Sulonen 57, Ultrasweden
101.900
Team Ultrasweden LK
101.900
PB
  
45Håkan Durmér
101.821
PB
  
46Rolf-Arne Bornebratt
100.915
IFK Skövde
100.915
PB
  
47Joakim Aleborn SivertssonVäxjö LK
94.431
PB
  
48Patrik Apelqvist
87.971
Borås LK
87.971
PB
  
49Owe Gustavsson
83.260
PB
  
50Johan Lundin Andersson
81.301
PB
  
51Julian Firpo
80.471
PB
  
52Anders Szalkai
Anders Szalkai 70, Spårvägen
75.544
Spårvägens FK
75.544
PB
  
53Fredrik Widfeldt
74.723
Tjalve FIF
74.723
PB
  
54Krzysztof Michalski
73.081
PB
  
55Fredrik Ström
70.618
PB
  
56Lasse Jutemar
64.259
Borås LK
64.259
PB
  
57Per Christell
64.048
Skeninge IK
64.048
SB
  
58Daniel Roxvret
50.910
IK NocOut.se
50.910
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 100 km     
23 apr

Final A

Final
23 apr
1Nikita Steiner
7:59:31
Hässelby SK
7:59:31
PB
  
2Lina Karlsson
8:01:24
En av Tre RC
8:01:24
PB NR45
  
3Frida Södermark
8:33:57
Tjalve FIF
8:33:57
SB
  
4Beatrice Taavo
8:59:47
Umara SC
8:59:47
SB
  
5Jessica Svärd
9:39:13
Hälle IF
9:39:13
SB
  
6Maria Ackerot
12:56:33
Kvarnbyns LS
12:56:33
PB
  
Matilda GendYstads IF
DNF
  
Anna Hedenfeldt
DNF
Växjö LK
DNF
  
Katja Saari
Katja Saari 68, Uddevalla SK
DNF
Uddevalla SK
DNF
  
K 24 timmar     
23 apr

Final A

Final
23 apr
1Anna Carlsson
228.298
Umara SC
228.298
PB
  
2Elin Hartelius
219.005
IF Kville
219.005
PB
  
3Louise Kjellson
218.425
Umara SC
218.425
PB
  
4Grete Rugland
Grete Rugland 78, NOR
203.736
78NOR
203.736
PB
  
5Emelie Eklöf
200.454
Lunds OK
200.454
PB
  
6Sara Ottinge
190.660
Umara SC
190.660
PB
  
7Anna-Maria TrollsfjordSOK Knallen
183.113
PB
  
8Elin Engström
176.881
Umara SC
176.881
PB
  
9Lisa Amundsson
Lisa Amundsson 60, Strömstad LK
171.179
Strömstad LK
171.179
PB
  
10Ann-Sofie Åhman
Ann-Sofie Åhman 68, Söderbykarls
169.484
Söderbykarls IF
169.484
PB
  
11Lotta Sjöberg
169.153
IS Hurt
169.153
PB
  
12Ingela Stjärnvy
168.751
Umara SC
168.751
PB
  
13Annika Johanson
Annika Johanson 69, Sweden Runners
162.855
Sweden Runners IF
162.855
SB
  
14Annika Drakfors
162.201
Umara SC
162.201
PB
  
15Maria Gustafsson
160.985
SOK Knallen
160.985
PB
  
16Anna Lindgren
160.984
SOK Knallen
160.984
PB
  
17Åsa Nordgren
155.639
PB
  
18Johanna Gren
Johanna Gren 92, F&S Helsingborg
151.296
F&S Helsingborg
151.296
PB
  
19Sara Jönsson
133.252
Borås LK
133.252
PB
  
20Jennie Ahlin
Jennie Ahlin 73, Ultrasweden
122.150
Team Ultrasweden LK
122.150
PB
  
21Karin Apelqvist
112.706
Borås LK
112.706
SB
  
22Annika Wigren
111.675
Lunds OK
111.675
PB
  
23Rebecca Söderqvist
111.021
F&S Örnsköldsvik
111.021
PB
  
24Elin Åhsberg
Elin Åhsberg 80, IFK Skövde
110.853
IFK Skövde
110.853
PB
  
25Annastina Danielsson
107.079
Hemlingby LK
107.079
PB
  
26Maria Thomsen
103.463
IF Linnéa
103.463
PB
  
27Cathrin Forssten
Cathrin Forssten 61, Sisu Forshaga
102.762
SISU Forshaga SK
102.762
PB
  
28Karolina PetersenUmara SC
102.642
PB
  
29Margareta Kingham
99.727
PB
  
30Anna Simonsson-Søndenå
91.967
Karlskrona SOK
91.967
PB
  
31Maria Broström
90.325
OK Denseln
90.325
PB
  
32Rebecka Nylèn
82.935
PB
  
33Helena Millberg
67.439
Borås LK
67.439
PB
  
34Emma Eliasson
Emma Eliasson 89, Sweden Runners
64.048
Sweden Runners IF
64.048
PB
  
35Jenny-ann Ehrling
58.300
Örebro AIK
58.300
PB
  
36Anne-Sofie Sundholm
42.777
Bälinge IF
42.777
PB
  
37Monica Zachrisson
21.349
IF Linnéa
21.349
PB
  
38Linda Pilerud
Linda Pilerud 78, Runacademy
18.886
Runacademy IF
18.886
PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik