0
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 3 km terräng Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Linus Jansson Linus Jansson 04, Hässelby 9:24 | 04 | Hässelby SK | 9:24 | = | ||||
2 | Ludvig Ryden 10:36 | 05 | 10:36 | = | |||||
3 | Anders Klockar Anders Klockar 75, Huddinge 11:46 | 75 | Huddinge AIS | 11:46 | = | ||||
M 7 km trail Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Anders Hedman 28:41 | 80 | 28:41 | = | |||||
2 | Viktor Dovresjö 32:13 | 83 | 32:13 | = | |||||
3 | Adrian Norin 35:54 | 08 | 35:54 | = | |||||
M 17 km trail Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ludvig Eggöy Markhester Ludvig Eggöy Markhester 07, Huddinge 1:17:22 | 07 | Huddinge AIS | 1:17:22 | = | ||||
2 | Ted Lagerström Ted Lagerström 07, Tureberg 1:17:54 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 1:17:54 | = | ||||
3 | Karl-Johan Karlberg Karl-Johan Karlberg 78, Hammerdal 1:20:43 | 78 | Hammerdals IF | 1:20:43 | = | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 3 km terräng Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Lily Kylefjord Lily Kylefjord 09, Mälarhöjden 12:30 | 09 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 12:30 | = | ||||
2 | Maria Södermark 13:30 | 78 | 13:30 | = | |||||
3 | Emmie Katende 13:43 | 10 | 13:43 | = | |||||
K 7 km trail Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Elin Fallenius 35:54 | 80 | 35:54 | = | |||||
2 | Karin Hedman Karin Hedman 82, Huddinge 36:44 | 82 | Huddinge AIS | 36:44 | = | ||||
3 | Lara Hansson 48:05 | 77 | 48:05 | = | |||||
K 17 km trail Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Petra Kindlund Petra Kindlund 85, Runacademy 1:22:28 | 85 | Runacademy IF | 1:22:28 | = | ||||
2 | Jo Stevenson Jo Stevenson 78, GBR 1:32:41 | 78 | GBR | 1:32:41 | = | ||||
3 | Sarah-Jane Barrable Sarah-Jane Barrable 84, Ravinen 1:41:58 | 84 | OK Ravinen | 1:41:58 | = |