26.5
18.5
18.5
18.5
18.5
26.5
21.5
24.5
26.5
26.5
22.5
24.5
20.4
24.5
24.5
24.5
24.5
24.5
22.5
18.5
23.5
12.5
21.5
22.5
11.5
22.5
21.5
22.5
22.5
22.5
21.5
21‐22.5
22.5
22.5
21‐22.5
21‐22.5
21‐22.5
21.5
20.5
21.5
21.5
18‐19.5
12.5
18.5
17.5
19.5
19.5
17‐19.5
18.5
4.5
17.5
7.5
16.5
2.4
7.5
10.4
16.4
11.5
15.5
15.5
14.5
12.5
11.5
7.5
15.5
15.5
15.5
15.5
8.5
14‐15.5
14.5
14.5
12.5
10.5
15.5
14.5
14‐15.5
7.5
23.4
18.4
9.4
6.4
3.4
27.3
26.3
7.5
12.5
30.4
8.5
10.5
11.5
8.5
10.5
8.5
7.5
4.5
4.5
4.5
23.4
23.4
Arrangör: Hallaryd IF

Män
M 6 km     


Final A

Final

1Kristoffer KarlssonUF Contact
22:00
  
2Tobias Johansson
22:11
Glasrikets RC Nybro
22:11
  
3Babak LindbergYstads IF
22:52
  
M 9.8 km     


Final A

Final

1Klas Persson
35:02
SK Graal
35:02
  
2Oskar Edvinsson
37:28
Växjö LK
37:28
  
3Patrick Carlsson
38:19
Ljungby FIK
38:19
  
M 21 km     


Final A

Final

1Magnus Åhsberg
1:17:30
Apladalens LK
1:17:30
  
2Johan Stark
Johan Stark 80, Lönashult
1:21:29
Lönashults GoIF
1:21:29
  
3Johan Bolmstam
1:25:09
Apladalens LK
1:25:09
  
4Jonas Almarsson
1:25:33
SK Graal
1:25:33
  
P16 3.3 km     


Final A

Final

1Julian Westberg DolfeIFK Lund
15:20
  
2Erik Axelsson
15:50
Markaryds FK
15:50
  
P14 3.3 km     


Final A

Final

1Zeger van Helvoort
14:13
  
2Ambroos van Helvoort
14:54
  
3Mahin Anad
33:09
  
P12 1.3 km     


Final A

Final

1Axel Cronholm
Axel Cronholm 11, Ljungby
4:38
11Ljungby FIK
4:38
  
2Isak Wallerstein
Isak Wallerstein 11
5:11
11
5:11
  
3Eric Bell
Eric Bell 10, Helsingborg
5:22
IFK Helsingborg
5:22
  
Kvinnor
K 6 km     


Final A

Final

1Elin Brink
Elin Brink 97, Mölndal
21:41
Mölndals AIK
21:41
  
2Lina Nilsson
29:02
  
3Susanne JensenSK Graal
31:57
  
K 9.8 km     


Final A

Final

1Malin Söderstedt
46:52
  
2Theresia Svensson
47:27
  
3Ulrika Schmitz
50:07
  
K 21 km     


Final A

Final

1Petra Skiöld
1:30:02
Härlövs IF
1:30:02
  
2Sandra Södergren
1:31:52
FIF Gnistan
1:31:52
  
3Elin Holmstrand
1:37:43
SK Graal
1:37:43
  
F14 3.3 km     


Final A

Final

1Elsa Wiesel
16:33
Ljungby FIK
16:33
  
2Tuva Lisa Petersson
19:20
  
3Stina GötessonSK Graal
19:26
  
F12 1.3 km     


Final A

Final

1Elsa Gustafsson
5:13
Markaryds FK
5:13
  
2Signe Wiesel
5:16
Ljungby FIK
5:16
  
3Arisa Hadzic
6:10
Markaryds FK
6:10
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik