23‐24.9
1.10
25.9
25.9
25.9
18.9
21.9
17.9
2.10
3.10
3.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
29.9
26.9
25.9
18.9
13.8
2.10
2.10
24.9
1.10
28.9
1.10
2.10
25.9
18.9
8.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
1.10
1.10
1.10
1.10
24.9
18.9
5.9
30.7
29.9
3.9
3.9
6.9
27.9
28.9
11.9
12.9
22.9
26.9
20.9
13.9
24.9
26.9
25.9
6.9
24.9
21.9
18.9
24.9
24.9
22.9
25.9
24.9
28.9
28.9
22.9
24.9
10.9
7.9
25.9
24.9
24.9
21.9
17.9
26.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
17.9
10.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
24.9
25.9
25.9
22.9
24.9
24.9
24.9
23.9
Arrangör: Hässelby SK och Spårvägens FK

Män
M Halvmaraton     


Final A

Final

1Ebba Tulu Chala
1:06:52
Keep Up RC
1:06:52
SB
  
2Kalle Berglund
Kalle Berglund 96, Spårvägen
1:11:10
Spårvägens FK
1:11:10
PB
  
3Noah Brautigam
Noah Brautigam 89, USA
1:11:26
89USA
1:11:26
PB
  
4Mattias Jonsson
1:12:08
PB
  
5Mattias Argårds
1:14:54
IFK Mora
1:14:54
PB
  
6Oskar Grip
Oskar Grip 83, Fredrikshof
1:15:10
Fredrikshofs FIF
1:15:10
SB
  
7Kim Oskarsson
1:15:17
Enhörna IF
1:15:17
PB
  
8Oskar Hjärpe
1:15:54
PB
  
9Adam Lundström
1:16:21
Keep Up RC
1:16:21
PB
  
10Markus Vall
Markus Vall 92, Fredrikshof
1:17:30
Fredrikshofs FIF
1:17:30
SB
  
11Gustav Bodin
1:17:36
PB
  
13Eric Tisell
Eric Tisell 90, Hässelby
1:17:55
Hässelby SK
1:17:55
SB
  
14Jesper Andersson
Jesper Andersson 94, Falkenberg Roadrunners
1:18:05
Falkenbergs Roadrunners LK
1:18:05
PB
  
15Joel Persson
1:18:08
PB
  
17Henrik Olsson
1:18:17
PB
  
18Fredrik Jansson
1:18:18
PB
  
19Peter Hagelin
1:18:20
PB
  
21Daniel Fahlander
Daniel Fahlander 79, Trångsviken
1:18:36
Trångsvikens IF
1:18:36
PB
  
22Alexandre Risser
Alexandre Risser 96, Terrible Tuesday
1:18:57
Terrible Tuesdays AC
1:18:57
PB
  
23Karl Lundin
1:19:09
PB
  
24Nebiu Assefa
1:19:11
PB
  
25Fredrik Häggkvist
1:19:12
PB
  
26Andreas Mathson
1:19:14
IF Linnéa
1:19:14
PB
  
27Jonas Floberg
1:19:15
PB
  
28Petter Ericson Hållén
1:19:28
PB
  
29Jacob Allert
1:19:33
PB
  
30Mikael Lundberg
1:19:38
FK Studenterna
1:19:38
SB
  
31Kalle Brunnstedt
1:19:53
Hammarby IF
1:19:53
PB
  
32Stefan Hållberg
1:19:59
IFK Lidingö
1:19:59
SB
  
33Kalle Skarin
1:20:05
Bromma IF
1:20:05
PB
  
34David Larsson
1:20:11
PB
  
35Robin Lausen
Robin Lausen 91, Leksands FIK
1:20:14
Leksands FIK
1:20:14
PB
  
36Samuel Johansson
1:20:17
Växjö LK
1:20:17
PB
  
37John Harrison
John Harrison 80, Runacademy
1:20:19
Runacademy IF
1:20:19
PB
  
38David Collén
1:20:30
PB
  
39Fredrik Lindquist
1:20:44
PB
  
40André Hermansson
1:20:46
Fredrikshofs FiF
1:20:46
PB
  
41Christoffer LundströmUmara SC
1:21:18
PB
  
42Simon Gustafsson
1:21:22
Turebergs FK
1:21:22
PB
  
43Pierre Lourdais
1:21:25
FK Studenterna
1:21:25
PB
  
44Eric Chen
1:21:33
PB
  
45Michael Nabb
Michael Nabb 82, Åkersberga Triathlon
1:21:55
Åkersberga Triathlonförening
1:21:55
SB
  
46Engelbrekt Berg
1:22:04
PB
  
47Krister Höije
Krister Höije 82, Mantra Sport
1:22:10
IF Mantra Sport
1:22:10
PB
  
48Johan Ragnvaldsson
1:22:11
SB
  
49Rainer Mononen
Rainer Mononen 76, Tullinge FI
1:22:11
Tullinge FI
1:22:11
PB
  
50Johan Andrén
1:22:14
PB
  
51Viktor Wallström
1:22:16
PB
  
52Daniel Näkne
Daniel Näkne 86, Tjalve FIF
1:22:18
Tjalve FIF
1:22:18
PB
  
53Daniel Ek
1:22:26
PB
  
55Johan Albrektsson
1:22:28
PB
  
56Erik Berglund
1:22:29
PB
  
57Markus Smed
Markus Smed 88, Fredrikshof
1:22:30
Fredrikshofs FIF
1:22:30
SB
  
58Johan Lindblom
Johan Lindblom 71, Fredrikshof
1:22:30
Fredrikshofs FIF
1:22:30
PB
  
59Erik Pettersson
1:22:31
PB
  
60Nicklas Gustafsson
1:22:32
Aktivitus SC
1:22:32
PB
  
61Robin Isaksson Vivungi
1:22:40
  
62Johannes ErlandssonTäby IS
1:22:45
PB
  
63Martin Sandberg
1:22:50
IFK Lidingö
1:22:50
PB
  
64Frank-Johan Ahlberg
1:22:58
IF Linnéa
1:22:58
PB
  
65Karl Avedal
Karl Avedal 76, Runacademy
1:23:05
Runacademy IF
1:23:05
PB
  
66Albin Larsson
1:23:11
PB
  
67Andreas Nygren
1:23:12
PB
  
68Henrik Rydelius
1:23:21
IFK Lidingö
1:23:21
PB
  
69Pär Andersson
1:23:31
PB
  
70Tobias Thorsson
1:23:34
Tjalve FIF
1:23:34
PB
  
71Martin Andersson
1:23:35
PB
  
72George Ellem
1:23:37
PB
  
73Adam Liljeroos
1:23:40
PB
  
74Magnus Svinhufvud
1:23:45
PB
  
75Thibault Duval
Thibault Duval 94, FRA
1:23:46
94FRA
1:23:46
PB
  
76Sven Jönson
1:23:47
PB
  
77David Sundström
David Sundström 86, Trångsviken
1:23:49
Trångsvikens IF
1:23:49
PB
  
79Johan Sykell
1:23:51
PB
  
80Jens Berkler
1:23:52
PB
  
81Erik Wåhlin
1:24:00
Hellas FK
1:24:00
PB
  
82Amin Mohammed-Coleman
Amin Mohammed-Coleman 77, GBR
1:24:04
77GBR
1:24:04
PB
  
83Andrew Maier
1:24:07
PB
  
84Simon Melinder
1:24:15
Runacademy IF
1:24:15
PB
  
85Yavar Biranvand
Yavar Biranvand 90, Västerås LK
1:24:20
Västerås LK
1:24:20
SB
  
86Oskar Tinnerholm
1:24:25
PB
  
87Henrik Andersson
1:24:28
PB
  
88John Strand
1:24:34
PB
  
89Anders Berglund
1:24:35
Falu IK
1:24:35
PB
  
90Oscar Wachtmeister
1:24:40
PB
  
91Fredrik Altberg
1:24:41
PB
  
92Martin Olsson
Martin Olsson 74, Runacademy
1:24:41
Runacademy IF
1:24:41
PB
  
93Tobias Hermansson
1:24:43
Hälle IF
1:24:43
SB
  
94Sergey Koroidov
1:24:52
PB
  
95Emil Rune
1:25:03
PB
  
96Jakob Kyllenbeck
1:25:09
Täby IS
1:25:09
PB
  
97Robin von Euw
1:25:11
PB
  
98André Odda
André Odda 97, Fredrikshof
1:25:12
Fredrikshofs FIF
1:25:12
SB
  
99Pontus Dackmo
Pontus Dackmo 78, Lidingö SOK
1:25:24
IFK Lidingö SOK
1:25:24
PB
  
100Ludvig Axelsson
1:25:26
PB
  
101Nils Zätterström
1:25:28
PB
  
102Julian Read
1:25:30
PB
  
103Kristoffer Avci Nåmark
1:25:35
PB
  
104Magnus Lerne
1:25:37
PB
  
105Per Strömblad
1:25:38
PB
  
106Daniel Zhang
1:25:38
PB
  
107Jakob Klasén
1:25:49
PB
  
108Matteo Titus
1:25:52
PB
  
109Mattias Ekman
1:25:54
Apladalens LK
1:25:54
SB
  
110Richard Wennberg
1:25:54
PB
  
111Nils Bergel
1:25:55
PB
  
112Ulf Ellingsen
1:25:57
PB
  
113Jonas Hermansson
1:25:59
Enköpings AI
1:25:59
SB
  
114Jörgen Balogh
1:26:08
IF Linnéa
1:26:08
PB
  
116Magnus Högfeldt
Magnus Högfeldt 72, Terrible Tuesday
1:26:11
Terrible Tuesdays AC
1:26:11
PB
  
129Niklas Magnfält
1:26:50
AXA SC
1:26:50
  
144Björn Resare
1:27:55
PB
  
151Sven Thelin
Sven Thelin 68, Hässelby
1:28:15
Hässelby SK
1:28:15
SB
  
154Leif Sundbom
1:28:21
PB
  
160Stefan Jansson
Stefan Jansson 65, Lidingö SOK
1:28:27
IFK Lidingö SOK
1:28:27
PB
  
176Fredrik Timonen
1:28:47
PB
  
205Henrik Johansson
Henrik Johansson 65, Lidköpings VSK
1:29:44
Lidköpings VSK
1:29:44
PB
  
251Leo Heemskerk
Leo Heemskerk 65, Club Running
1:32:46
Team Club Running Stockholm
1:32:46
PB
  
285Göran Nilsson
Göran Nilsson 58, Studenterna
1:34:08
FK Studenterna
1:34:08
SB
  
295Johan Lindeberg
1:34:34
Uppsala LK
1:34:34
PB
  
334Håkan Westerblad
1:36:41
Spårvägens FK
1:36:41
SB
  
365Magnus Ahlqvist
1:37:56
PB
  
385David Young
David Young 61, Runacademy
1:38:27
Runacademy IF
1:38:27
PB
  
433Philip Hurst
1:39:53
PB
  
442Mats Löfgren
1:40:14
PB
  
716Magnus Hellström
1:52:12
PB
  
795Christer GidewallIFK Tumba
1:56:09
PB
  
873Valter Saaristu
1:59:51
Runacademy IF
1:59:51
PB
  
922Henry Nyberg
2:02:37
PB
  
939Mats Wallén
Mats Wallén 51, Fredrikshof
2:04:06
Fredrikshofs FIF
2:04:06
PB
  
999Bertil Gunnarson
2:08:38
SB
  
1030Karl-Ivar Brask
2:12:07
PB
  
1088Pekka Luukko
Pekka Luukko 47, FIN
2:20:27
47FIN
2:20:27
PB
  
Kvinnor
K Halvmaraton     


Final A

Final

1Hanna Lindholm
1:14:47
Högby IF
1:14:47
  
2Liselotte Hellsten
1:21:07
Spårvägens FK
1:21:07
SB
  
3Jenny Björnberg
1:21:21
Falu IK
1:21:21
  
4Sophia Sundberg
1:22:18
Keep Up RC
1:22:18
SB
  
5Jenny Rutström
1:23:47
Öbacka LK
1:23:47
SB
  
6Hannah Langelotz
1:24:10
FK Studenterna
1:24:10
PB
  
7Stina Nordström
1:25:09
Östervåla IF
1:25:09
PB
  
8Eva Svedlund
1:26:46
PB
  
9Hanna Törnqvist
Hanna Törnqvist 80, Åkersberga Triathlon
1:26:46
Åkersberga Triathlonförening
1:26:46
SB
  
10Rebecca Axelsson
1:27:00
Keep Up RC
1:27:00
  
11Märta Larsen
1:27:00
PB
  
12Julia Liv Walerych
Julia Liv Walerych 82, Terrible Tuesday
1:28:16
Terrible Tuesdays AC
1:28:16
PB
  
13Mia Havinder
Mia Havinder 69, Björnstorp
1:28:19
Björnstorps IF
1:28:19
PB
  
14Anna Hagberg
1:28:23
Falu IK
1:28:23
PB
  
15Malin Löveborg
1:28:47
PB
  
16Linn MandelbergRoma IF
1:28:48
PB
  
17Linnéa Isaksson
1:28:56
SB
  
18Alana Vannay
Alana Vannay 99, Studenterna
1:29:04
FK Studenterna
1:29:04
PB
  
19Kajsa Petersson
1:29:19
Ludvika FFI
1:29:19
SB
  
20Jessica Prior
1:29:46
PB
  
21Ida Almén Lagerwall
1:29:50
FK Studenterna
1:29:50
PB
  
22Maura Mahoney
Maura Mahoney 88, IRL
1:29:54
88IRL
1:29:54
PB
  
23Kristine Wiklund
Kristine Wiklund 78, Mälarhöjden
1:30:02
Mälarhöjdens IK
1:30:02
PB
  
24Emma Croner
Emma Croner 83, Mantra Sport
1:30:14
IF Mantra Sport
1:30:14
PB
  
25Mikaela Laurén
1:30:18
PB
  
26Gabriella SödermanTäby IS
1:30:47
PB
  
27Hilda Hultenberger
1:32:13
SB
  
29Sanna Kanter
1:32:28
PB
  
30Lise Sandebjer
1:32:39
PB
  
31Rebecca Tronarp
1:32:49
Runacademy IF
1:32:49
PB
  
32Jennie Hurkmans
1:32:55
PB
  
33Linda Nyberg
1:33:42
PB
  
34Frida Eriksson
Frida Eriksson 83, Västerås LK
1:33:43
Västerås LK
1:33:43
PB
  
35Miranda Enigk
1:33:46
PB
  
36Malin Österman
1:33:48
LK Roslagen
1:33:48
SB
  
37Caroline Kållberg
1:33:49
PB
  
38Diana Plahn
1:33:53
PB
  
39Rut Söderqvist
1:33:58
PB
  
40Ingmarie Johansson
1:33:59
Örebro AIK
1:33:59
PB
  
42Vanessa Werkelin
1:34:11
PB
  
43Haley Quantz
1:34:15
PB
  
44Linda Jogren
1:34:29
Täby IS
1:34:29
PB
  
45Anna-Karin Wikström
1:34:44
Uppsala LK
1:34:44
SB
  
47Julia Rasmusson
1:34:48
PB
  
48Jenny Stengård
1:34:55
PB
  
49Anna Hadenius
1:35:02
PB
  
50Sandra Jansson
1:35:16
SB
  
51Hannele Kurra
Hannele Kurra 84, FIN
1:35:18
84FIN
1:35:18
PB
  
52Emma Åberg
1:35:25
PB
  
53Frida Rydelius
1:35:26
Runacademy IF
1:35:26
PB
  
55Viktoria Raft
1:35:48
PB
  
56Linda Löwhagen
1:36:11
PB
  
57Zandra Eriksson
1:36:17
Tjalve FIF
1:36:17
SB
  
58Karin Elinder
1:36:27
PB
  
59Karolina Skog
1:36:42
PB
  
60Zandra Tornstam
1:37:02
Bälinge IF
1:37:02
PB
  
63Malin Alwin
1:37:44
PB
  
65Elin Wilson
1:37:52
SB
  
67Therese Anderbro
1:37:58
IF Linnéa
1:37:58
PB
  
68Maria Alteblad
1:38:02
PB
  
71Jenny Albrektsson
1:38:19
PB
  
72Tina Asklöf
1:38:31
PB
  
75Jannica Sigurdson
1:38:35
PB
  
76Annela Yderberg
1:38:37
PB
  
81Annette Nilsson Springare
1:39:05
Gällivare EC
1:39:05
SB
  
83Maria Carlsson
1:39:24
Bälinge IF
1:39:24
PB
  
84Carina Sundén
1:39:25
Runacademy IF
1:39:25
PB
  
89Therése Carlsson
1:39:47
LK Roslagen
1:39:47
SB
  
90Marcela Cifuentes Setterwall
1:39:53
PB
  
92Johanna Thyselius NilssonUmara SC
1:39:57
PB
  
93Kristina Borgström
1:40:08
PB
  
94Cecilia Fyrk
1:40:12
PB
  
95Sara Kjellson
Sara Kjellson 82, Spårvägen
1:40:15
Spårvägens FK
1:40:15
SB
  
96Camilla Wikland
1:40:17
PB
  
101Jenny Helldén
1:41:06
Runacademy IF
1:41:06
PB
  
102Erika Karlsson
1:41:08
PB
  
107Linda Jerrewing Strömberg
1:41:37
PB
  
108Karin Petti
1:41:42
PB
  
110Annelie Florin
1:41:52
Huddinge AIS
1:41:52
PB
  
111Sofia Bredenberg
1:41:56
PB
  
112Birgitta Lanhede
1:42:03
Jalles TC
1:42:03
SB
  
115Karin Karlsson
Karin Karlsson 76, Örebro AIK
1:42:24
Örebro AIK
1:42:24
PB
  
116Christine Petré
1:42:29
PB
  
118Lena Fredriksson
1:42:39
Runacademy IF
1:42:39
PB
  
119Ulrika Käck
1:42:46
PB
  
120Lena Hedquist
1:43:00
PB
  
121Jennie Helmersson
1:43:01
Ljusdal RC
1:43:01
PB
  
122Jenny Hedman
Jenny Hedman 86, Runacademy
1:43:22
Runacademy IF
1:43:22
PB
  
126Anna Lundkvist
1:43:45
Runacademy IF
1:43:45
PB
  
128Katrine Andersson
1:43:59
PB
  
130Ulrika Mattisson
1:44:05
PB
  
131Emilie Dawrin
1:44:08
PB
  
133Ida Karlsson Sunna
1:44:19
PB
  
138Rose-Marie Amini
1:44:29
Uppsala LK
1:44:29
SB
  
140Matilda Thelin
Matilda Thelin 85, Lidingö SOK
1:44:37
IFK Lidingö SOK
1:44:37
PB
  
144Petra Söderqvist
1:44:55
Upsala IF
1:44:55
SB
  
145Ylva Lindgren
Ylva Lindgren 68, Runacademy
1:44:55
Runacademy IF
1:44:55
PB
  
146Gittan Sandström
1:44:56
PB
  
149Susanne Andersson
1:45:04
Pite Runners LDK
1:45:04
PB
  
156Sara Björklund
1:45:30
Hemlingby LK
1:45:30
PB
  
161Åsa Pärlered
1:45:40
PB
  
168Carin Eriksson
1:46:03
PB
  
174Eira Fuchs
1:46:47
PB
  
193Susanne Gustafsson
1:48:40
PB
  
205Ylva Hedén
1:49:41
PB
  
213Åsa Lindholm
1:50:04
PB
  
231Nina Djurberg
1:51:51
PB
  
234Lotta Ottosson
1:51:58
Uppsala LK
1:51:58
PB
  
257Eira Toivanen
1:52:34
IFK Umeå
1:52:34
PB
  
273Mona Helsing
1:53:13
IF Linnéa
1:53:13
PB
  
284Christina Söderlund
1:53:47
IFK Umeå
1:53:47
PB
  
285Lisa Juntti-Berggren
1:53:52
PB
  
286Maria Carlson
1:53:53
PB
  
289Marie Olsson
1:54:04
IS Göta
1:54:04
PB
  
299Ulrika Nygren
1:54:39
PB
  
301Karin Artursson
1:54:46
Uppsala LK
1:54:46
PB
  
311Annika Lööw
1:55:32
PB
  
317Ulrica Winberg
1:55:49
PB
  
337Anni Rajala
Anni Rajala 67, Fredrikshof
1:56:50
Fredrikshofs FIF
1:56:50
PB
  
357Lotta Voldstad
1:57:52
PB
  
367Maria Bäck
1:58:14
PB
  
383Martina Liljegren KiermaierTäby IS
1:59:02
PB
  
398Lena Metsalo
1:59:48
PB
  
473Agneta Persson
2:03:59
SB
  
492Ann Malmsten
2:04:46
SB
  
494Suzanne Wallén
2:04:47
PB
  
510Lena Björk
2:05:55
PB
  
546Ingalill Fredriksson
2:08:21
PB
  
549Jeanette Waxin
2:08:31
PB
  
561Norma McGovern
Norma McGovern 59, F&S Sollentuna
2:09:20
F&S Sollentuna
2:09:20
PB
  
572Lena Orpana
2:09:47
SB
  
618Katarina Olofsdotter
2:12:39
PB
  
620Eva Jansson
2:12:46
PB
  
636Pernilla Johnni
2:14:39
PB
  
651Rani Spets Edgren
Rani Spets Edgren 53, Vegan Runners
2:15:20
Vegan Runners IK
2:15:20
PB
  
660Gudrun Gudmundsdottir
2:16:21
PB
  
673Susanne Lindqvist
2:17:12
PB
  
696Maud Anebreid
2:18:59
PB
  
723Anette Wiholm Zander
2:21:49
PB
  
783Cecilia Hermfelt
2:29:44
PB
  
788Anna Eriksson
2:30:21
PB
  
815Mary Maleus
Mary Maleus 55, Skavsåret
2:36:02
Team Skavsåret IF
2:36:02
PB
  
829Anne Söderlund
2:43:48
PB
  
836Lena Ahlbeck
2:51:51
PB
  
839Iwona Kierebinski
2:54:29
PB
  
845Siw Wåle
3:02:19
PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik