26.5
18.5
18.5
18.5
18.5
26.5
21.5
24.5
26.5
26.5
22.5
24.5
20.4
24.5
24.5
24.5
24.5
24.5
22.5
18.5
23.5
12.5
21.5
22.5
11.5
22.5
21.5
22.5
22.5
22.5
21.5
21‐22.5
22.5
22.5
21‐22.5
21‐22.5
21‐22.5
21.5
20.5
21.5
21.5
18‐19.5
12.5
18.5
17.5
19.5
19.5
17‐19.5
18.5
4.5
17.5
7.5
16.5
2.4
7.5
10.4
16.4
11.5
15.5
15.5
14.5
12.5
11.5
7.5
15.5
15.5
15.5
15.5
8.5
14‐15.5
14.5
14.5
12.5
10.5
15.5
14.5
14‐15.5
7.5
23.4
18.4
9.4
6.4
3.4
27.3
26.3
7.5
12.5
30.4
8.5
10.5
11.5
8.5
10.5
8.5
7.5
4.5
4.5
4.5
23.4
23.4
Arrangör: IFK Nora

Män
M Halvmaraton     


Final A

Final

1Jonas Gustad
1:24:12
PB
  
2Adam Johansson
1:26:11
IK Viking
1:26:11
PB
  
3Pär Englund
1:30:09
IF Start
1:30:09
SB
  
Raimo Korhonen
DNF
Näshulta GoIF
DNF
  
M Maraton     


Final A

Final

1Per Arvidsson
2:41:26
IF Start
2:41:26
PB
  
2Andreas Ingberg
2:42:21
Örebro AIK
2:42:21
SB
  
3Jonathan Kandelin
2:56:26
Örebro AIK
2:56:26
SB
  
4Martin Duberg
Martin Duberg 85, Örebro AIK
2:59:04
Örebro AIK
2:59:04
SB
  
5Oskar Larsson
Oskar Larsson 90, Örebro AIK
2:59:12
Örebro AIK
2:59:12
PB
  
6Pär Muhr
Pär Muhr 72, Västerås LK
3:02:59
Västerås LK
3:02:59
SB
  
7Stefan Sager
Stefan Sager 77, Örebro AIK
3:10:40
Örebro AIK
3:10:40
PB
  
13Johnny Gustafsson
3:27:42
SB
  
28Jouko Mourujärvi
Jouko Mourujärvi 52, FIN
4:04:22
52FIN
4:04:22
PB
  
David Berg
DNF
IF Start
DNF
  
Andreas Rydgren
DNF
  
M 10.5 km     


Final A

Final

1Håkan Andersson
Håkan Andersson 82, KFUM Örebro
43:29
KFUM Örebro
43:29
  
2Julius Forsell
Julius Forsell 06, Hällefors LK
46:33
Hällefors LK
46:33
  
3Henning JanegrenIF Start
50:49
  
Kvinnor
K Halvmaraton     


Final A

Final

1Charlotta Nilsson
1:57:55
PB
  
2Bibben Nordblom
1:57:58
PB
  
3Katrin Skoglund
1:59:56
Örebro AIK
1:59:56
PB
  
K Maraton     


Final A

Final

1Erica Lech
Erica Lech 77, Örebro AIK
2:55:55
Örebro AIK
2:55:55
PB
  
2Josefin Tjernlund
3:08:21
OK Tisaren
3:08:21
PB
  
3Therese Persson
3:41:10
Örebro AIK
3:41:10
PB
  
5Anna Samuelsson
3:56:27
IFK Skövde
3:56:27
  
Hanna FridhamreIFK Nora
DNF
  
Matilda Leepel
DNF
  
K 10.5 km     


Final A

Final

1Maria Nagle
46:54
IF Start
46:54
  
2Åsa LindströmIFK Nora
58:53
  
3Monica Nilsson
1:01:35
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik