0
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 5km, Road Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Rasmus Nilsson Rasmus Nilsson 90, IFK Umeå 17:14 | 90 | IFK Umeå | 17:14 | =PB | ||||
2 | Andreas Andersson Andreas Andersson 80, Oskarshamn RC 17:15 | 80 | Oskarshamn RC | 17:15 | =PB | ||||
3 | John Krispinsson John Krispinsson 90, Lulekamraterna 17:20 | 90 | Lulekamraternas MLK | 17:20 | =PB | ||||
4 | Josef Carlson Josef Carlson 86, TTGU 17:21 | 86 | TTGU IF | 17:21 | =PB | ||||
5 | Peter Gardfjäll Peter Gardfjäll 79, IFK Umeå 17:23 | 79 | IFK Umeå | 17:23 | =PB | ||||
6 | Ludvig Renström Ludvig Renström 92, IFK Umeå 17:35 | 92 | IFK Umeå | 17:35 | =SB | ||||
7 | Stefan Åberg Stefan Åberg 81, IFK Umeå 17:36 | 81 | IFK Umeå | 17:36 | =PB | ||||
8 | Göran Jonsson Göran Jonsson 69, IFK Umeå 17:42 | 69 | IFK Umeå | 17:42 | =SB | ||||
9 | Felix Gustafsson Felix Gustafsson 98, Triathlon Väst 17:54 | 98 | F Triathlon Väst | 17:54 | =PB | ||||
10 | Tomas Pekkari Tomas Pekkari 80, IFK Umeå 17:59 | 80 | IFK Umeå | 17:59 | =SB | ||||
13 | Isak Hermansson Isak Hermansson 70, IFK Umeå 18:35 | 70 | IFK Umeå | 18:35 | =SB | ||||
16 | Thomas Strömsten Thomas Strömsten 70, IFK Umeå 18:59 | 70 | IFK Umeå | 18:59 | =PB | ||||
23 | Thomas Lindström Thomas Lindström 54, IFK Umeå 21:55 | 54 | IFK Umeå | 21:55 | =PB | ||||
Men 2.87 km Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Emil Öhman Emil Öhman 85, IFK Umeå 10:53 | 85 | IFK Umeå | 10:53 | = | ||||
2 | Andreas Byström 11:12 | 75 | 11:12 | = | |||||
3 | Alexander Mattsson | 06 | 11:12 | = | |||||
Women | |||||||||
Women 5km, Road Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Charlotte Andersson Charlotte Andersson 85, IFK Umeå 17:43 | 85 | IFK Umeå | 17:43 | =SB | ||||
2 | Emelie Nordlinder 20:10 | 90 | 20:10 | =PB | |||||
3 | Lotta Svanefjord Lotta Svanefjord 90, Stöcke 20:50 | 90 | Stöcke TS Järnet | 20:50 | =PB | ||||
4 | Eva Henriksson Eva Henriksson 65, IFK Umeå 23:53 | 65 | IFK Umeå | 23:53 | =PB | ||||
Women 2.87 km Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Johanna Lindqvist Johanna Lindqvist 70, FIN 13:32 | 70 | FIN | 13:32 | = | ||||
2 | Lova Andersson 17:02 | 09 | 17:02 | = | |||||
3 | Linda Wallin Linda Wallin 73, Röbäck 17:47 | 73 | Röbäcks SK | 17:47 | = |