26.5
18.5
18.5
18.5
18.5
26.5
21.5
24.5
26.5
26.5
22.5
24.5
20.4
24.5
24.5
24.5
24.5
24.5
22.5
18.5
23.5
12.5
21.5
22.5
11.5
22.5
21.5
22.5
22.5
22.5
21.5
21‐22.5
22.5
22.5
21‐22.5
21‐22.5
21‐22.5
21.5
20.5
21.5
21.5
18‐19.5
12.5
18.5
17.5
19.5
19.5
17‐19.5
18.5
4.5
17.5
7.5
16.5
2.4
7.5
10.4
16.4
11.5
15.5
15.5
14.5
12.5
11.5
7.5
15.5
15.5
15.5
15.5
8.5
14‐15.5
14.5
14.5
12.5
10.5
15.5
14.5
14‐15.5
7.5
23.4
18.4
9.4
6.4
3.4
27.3
26.3
7.5
12.5
30.4
8.5
10.5
11.5
8.5
10.5
8.5
7.5
4.5
4.5
4.5
23.4
23.4
Arrangör: LSU-Bernie Moore Track
Tävlande: 266 (126+140)   Starter: 342 (162+180)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: +1.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.9
1Demarcus Fleming
Demarcus Fleming 01, USA
10.08
01USA
10.08
PB
  
2Dorian Camel
Dorian Camel , USA
10.13
USA
10.13
PB
  
3Abdullah Abkar Mohammed
Abdullah Abkar Mohammed 97, KSA
10.24
97KSA
10.24
  
4Ismael Kone
Ismael Kone 00, USA
10.26
00USA
10.26
  
5Bismark Boateng
Bismark Boateng 92, CAN
10.28
92CAN
10.28
SB
  
6Tony McQuay
Tony McQuay 90, USA
10.31
90USA
10.31
SB
  
7Elliott Cummings
Elliott Cummings , USA
10.46
USA
10.46
  
Final B
Vind: +2.7
Vind: +2.7
1Malachi Murray
Malachi Murray 00, CAN
10.24w
00CAN
10.24w
  
2Brendon Rodney
Brendon Rodney 92, CAN
10.29w
92CAN
10.29w
  
3Kion Benjamin
Kion Benjamin 00, TTO
10.31w
00TTO
10.31w
  
4Julian Forde
Julian Forde 01, BAR
10.32w
01BAR
10.32w
  
5Alexavier Monfries
Alexavier Monfries 02, JAM
10.42w
02JAM
10.42w
  
6Eliezer Adjibi
Eliezer Adjibi 00, CAN
10.45w
00CAN
10.45w
  
7Jahnoy Thompson
Jahnoy Thompson 96, JAM
10.64w
96JAM
10.64w
  
8Aarron Westmoreland
Aarron Westmoreland , USA
10.68w
USA
10.68w
  
Final C
Vind: +3.2
Vind: +3.2
1Finn Schirmer
Finn Schirmer , USA
10.28w
USA
10.28w
  
2Christopher Murphy
Christopher Murphy , USA
10.64w
USA
10.64w
  
3Julian Tong
Julian Tong , USA
10.65w
USA
10.65w
  
4Jamhad Booth
Jamhad Booth , USA
10.65w
USA
10.65w
  
5Ashton Defreeze
Ashton Defreeze , USA
10.76w
USA
10.76w
  
6James Grant
James Grant , USA
10.78w
USA
10.78w
  
7Jieem Bullock
Jieem Bullock 01, USA
10.85w
01USA
10.85w
  
Final D
Vind: +2.0
Vind: +2.0
1Amiri Franklin
Amiri Franklin , USA
10.79
USA
10.79
PB
  
2Johnny Holloway
Johnny Holloway 03, USA
10.82
03USA
10.82
=PB
  
3Maalik Marshall
Maalik Marshall , USA
10.94
USA
10.94
SB
  
4De'Aundre Ward
De'Aundre Ward , USA
11.03
USA
11.03
  
M 200 m     

Vind: +4.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +4.4
1Brendon Rodney
Brendon Rodney 92, CAN
20.23w
92CAN
20.23w
  
2Bolade Ajomale
Bolade Ajomale 95, CAN
20.32w
95CAN
20.32w
  
3Ismael Kone
Ismael Kone 00, USA
20.36w
00USA
20.36w
  
4Michael Cherry
Michael Cherry 95, USA
20.41w
95USA
20.41w
  
5Kahmari Montgomery
Kahmari Montgomery 97, USA
20.65w
97USA
20.65w
  
6Demarcus Fleming
Demarcus Fleming 01, USA
20.79w
01USA
20.79w
  
7Elliott Cummings
Elliott Cummings , USA
21.09w
USA
21.09w
  
8Kion Benjamin
Kion Benjamin 00, TTO
21.17w
00TTO
21.17w
  
Final B
Vind: +4.9
Vind: +4.9
1Damian Warner
Damian Warner 89, CAN
20.63w
89CAN
20.63w
  
2Alexavier Monfries
Alexavier Monfries 02, JAM
21.19w
02JAM
21.19w
  
3Damon Morton Jr.
Damon Morton Jr. , USA
22.10w
USA
22.10w
  
Final C
Vind: +4.3
Vind: +4.3
1Dapriest Hogans
Dapriest Hogans , USA
20.75w
USA
20.75w
  
2Brume Okeoghene
Brume Okeoghene 03, NGR
21.02w
03NGR
21.02w
  
3Deanthony Nervis
Deanthony Nervis , USA
21.11w
USA
21.11w
  
4Finn Schirmer
Finn Schirmer , USA
21.12w
USA
21.12w
  
5Colby Jennings
Colby Jennings 00, TKS
21.40w
00TKS
21.40w
  
6Jamhad Booth
Jamhad Booth , USA
21.50w
USA
21.50w
  
7Aaron Ernest
Aaron Ernest 93, USA
21.62w
93USA
21.62w
  
Final D
Vind: +3.7
Vind: +3.7
1Jahnoy Thompson
Jahnoy Thompson 96, JAM
20.90w
96JAM
20.90w
  
2Austin Cole
Austin Cole 98, CAN
21.26w
98CAN
21.26w
  
3Julian Tong
Julian Tong , USA
21.26w
USA
21.26w
  
4Mason Melancon
Mason Melancon 99, USA
21.82w
99USA
21.82w
  
5Ashton Defreeze
Ashton Defreeze , USA
21.90w
USA
21.90w
  
Final E
Vind: +3.6
Vind: +3.6
1Eliezer Adjibi
Eliezer Adjibi 00, CAN
21.39w
00CAN
21.39w
  
2Johnny Holloway
Johnny Holloway 03, USA
21.75w
03USA
21.75w
  
3James Grant
James Grant , USA
21.76w
USA
21.76w
  
4Christopher Murphy
Christopher Murphy , USA
21.95w
USA
21.95w
  
5Sincere Rhea
Sincere Rhea 01, USA
22.13w
01USA
22.13w
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Steven Gardiner
Steven Gardiner 95, BAH
44.22
95BAH
44.22
SB
  
2Vernon Norwood
Vernon Norwood 92, USA
44.59
92USA
44.59
SB
  
3Matthew Hudson-Smith
Matthew Hudson-Smith 94, GBR
44.61
94GBR
44.61
SB
  
4Tyler Terry
Tyler Terry 97, USA
45.00
97USA
45.00
PB
  
5Nathan George
Nathan George 94, CAN
46.07
94CAN
46.07
SB
  
6Eugene Omalla
Eugene Omalla 00, UGA
46.83
00UGA
46.83
  
7Daniel Harper
Daniel Harper 89, CAN
47.24
89CAN
47.24
SB
  
8Solomon Strader
Solomon Strader 01, USA
47.73
01USA
47.73
  
9Ben Ayesu-Attah
Ben Ayesu-Attah 93, CAN
48.64
93CAN
48.64
  
Final B
1Gerson Pozo
Gerson Pozo 03, ESP
47.00
03ESP
47.00
SB
  
2Colby Jennings
Colby Jennings 00, TKS
47.28
00TKS
47.28
  
3Aaron Smith
Aaron Smith , USA
47.57
USA
47.57
  
4Davonte Fuller
Davonte Fuller 99, USA
47.96
99USA
47.96
SB
  
5Jamie Omalla
Jamie Omalla , UGA
48.08
UGA
48.08
  
6Kason Jones
Kason Jones , USA
48.84
USA
48.84
  
7Trellas Forrest
Trellas Forrest , USA
48.94
USA
48.94
  
8Ramy Berberena
Ramy Berberena 02, USA
49.57
02USA
49.57
SB
  
Final C
1Joel Ekeanyanwu
Joel Ekeanyanwu 03, USA
47.76
03USA
47.76
PB
  
2Damon Morton Jr.
Damon Morton Jr. , USA
48.47
USA
48.47
PB
  
3Jalen Gordon
Jalen Gordon , USA
48.56
USA
48.56
PB
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Ayman Zahafi
Ayman Zahafi 97, MAR
1:48.17
97MAR
1:48.17
  
2Alec Snell
Alec Snell , USA
1:49.50
USA
1:49.50
SB
  
3Nicholas Scott
Nicholas Scott , USA
1:49.50
USA
1:49.50
PB
  
4Eric Coston
Eric Coston 98, USA
1:49.91
98USA
1:49.91
PB
  
5Oskars Bambāls
Oskars Bambāls 01, LAT
1:50.50
01LAT
1:50.50
SB
  
6Parker McBride
Parker McBride 99, USA
1:50.76
99USA
1:50.76
PB
  
7Adam Wise
Adam Wise , USA
1:51.74
USA
1:51.74
PB
  
8Dyllon Nimmers
Dyllon Nimmers , USA
1:53.53
USA
1:53.53
  
9Thomas Daigle
Thomas Daigle , USA
1:54.84
USA
1:54.84
  
10Isiah Travis
Isiah Travis , USA
1:55.18
USA
1:55.18
  
Final B
1Luke Sundberg
Luke Sundberg , USA
1:52.20
USA
1:52.20
PB
  
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Justin Rittenhouse
Justin Rittenhouse , USA
3:56.41
USA
3:56.41
  
2Cade Martin
Cade Martin 03, USA
3:57.37
03USA
3:57.37
  
3Jack Wallace
Jack Wallace , USA
3:58.71
USA
3:58.71
  
4Julius Kemper
Julius Kemper 02, GER
3:59.98
02GER
3:59.98
SB
  
M 110 m häck     

Vind: +2.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.0
1Eric Edwards Jr.
Eric Edwards Jr. 00, USA
13.34
00USA
13.34
PB
  
2Joseph Daniels
Joseph Daniels 98, CAN
13.78
98CAN
13.78
SB
  
3Damion Thomas
Damion Thomas 99, JAM
13.79
99JAM
13.79
  
4Sincere Rhea
Sincere Rhea 01, USA
13.89
01USA
13.89
=PB
  
5Maalik Marshall
Maalik Marshall , USA
14.20
USA
14.20
SB
  
6Arthur Price
Arthur Price 96, USA
14.24
96USA
14.24
SB
  
7Finn Schirmer
Finn Schirmer , USA
14.31
USA
14.31
PB
  
8Jordan Thompson
Jordan Thompson 91, USA
14.56
91USA
14.56
SB
  
Final B
Vind: +1.4
Vind: +1.4
1Cole Palmer
Cole Palmer , USA
14.69
USA
14.69
PB
  
2Jvontae Noel
Jvontae Noel , USA
14.71
USA
14.71
PB
  
M 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Quincy Downing
Quincy Downing 93, USA
49.93
93USA
49.93
SB
  
2Sean Burrell
Sean Burrell 02, USA
51.53
02USA
51.53
SB
  
3Agerian Jackson
Agerian Jackson 99, JAM
52.61
99JAM
52.61
  
4Omri Shiff
Omri Shiff 00, ISR
52.96
00ISR
52.96
SB
  
5Ryler Gould
Ryler Gould 02, USA
53.33
02USA
53.33
SB
  
6Jordan Thompson
Jordan Thompson 91, USA
53.55
91USA
53.55
  
7Jody Shepard
Jody Shepard , USA
53.94
USA
53.94
PB
  
8Kameron Jones
Kameron Jones 97, USA
54.57
97USA
54.57
  
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Slavko Stević
Slavko Stević 00, SRB
2.12
00SRB
2.12
  
2Prince Moss
Prince Moss , USA
2.08
USA
2.08
  
3Zayne Palomino
Zayne Palomino 02, USA
2.03
02USA
2.03
  
4Ronnie Rounds
Ronnie Rounds , USA
2.03
USA
2.03
  
4Isaiah Holmes
Isaiah Holmes 98, USA
2.03
98USA
2.03
  
6Yahya Madar
Yahya Madar , USA
1.98
USA
1.98
  
1.982.032.082.122.18
Stević--ooxxx
Mossxxooxxoxxx
Palominoooxxx
Roundsoxxoxxx
Holmes-xxoxxx
Madarxxoxxx
M Stav     


Final A

Final

1Mike Herauf
Mike Herauf 99, USA
5.25
99USA
5.25
=PB
  
2Jak Urlacher
Jak Urlacher , USA
4.90
USA
4.90
  
3Aaron Fortenberry
Aaron Fortenberry , USA
4.50
USA
4.50
  
4.504.754.905.055.255.30
Herauf--oxxoxoxxx
Urlacher--oxxx
Fortenberryoxxx
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Rayvon Grey
Rayvon Grey 97, USA
8.17
97USA
8.17
+2.0 PB
  
2Russell Robinson
Russell Robinson 01, USA
7.79
01USA
7.79
+1.6
  
3Wjuantereuas Rodrigue
Wjuantereuas Rodrigue , USA
7.41w
USA
7.41w
+3.9
  
4De'Aundre Ward
De'Aundre Ward , USA
7.21w
USA
7.21w
+2.8
  
5Christopher Murphy
Christopher Murphy , USA
7.12w
USA
7.12w
+3.1
  
6Floyd Whitaker
Floyd Whitaker 03, USA
7.08
03USA
7.08
+0.5 PB
  
7Ja'Carrius Demmerritte
Ja'Carrius Demmerritte , USA
7.04w
USA
7.04w
+6.2
  
8Alstian Walker
Alstian Walker , USA
7.02
USA
7.02
+0.2 PB
  
Grey7.87w
+3.3
7.82w
+2.7
7.80
+1.3
8.17
+2.0
x
0.0
7.66
+0.8
Robinson7.74
+0.2
7.78w
+2.6
x
+0.2
x
0.0
7.50w
+2.3
7.79
+1.6
Rodrigue6.77w
+2.2
x
0.0
7.41w
+3.9
7.22w
+2.8
7.20w
+2.4
x
0.0
Ward7.09w
+3.1
6.98w
+2.2
6.87w
+2.9
7.06w
+4.1
7.21w
+2.8
7.17w
+3.7
Murphy6.95w
+3.3
7.12w
+3.1
6.97
+1.6
6.98w
+4.0
5.42w
+3.0
x
0.0
Whitaker7.08
+0.5
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
Demmerritte5.98w
+3.3
6.90w
+2.2
6.30w
+3.3
6.36w
+3.0
6.57w
+3.0
7.04w
+6.2
Walker7.02
+0.2
x
0.0
6.81w
+2.1
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
M Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Apalos Edwards
Apalos Edwards 01, JAM
15.91w
01JAM
15.91w
+4.3
  
2Floyd Whitaker
Floyd Whitaker 03, USA
15.54w
03USA
15.54w
+2.3
  
3Alstian Walker
Alstian Walker , USA
15.29
USA
15.29
+1.3 SB
  
4Kevon Hamilton
Kevon Hamilton , USA
14.05
USA
14.05
+1.3
  
Edwardsx
0.0
x
0.0
15.62w
+2.2
x
0.0
15.17w
+3.7
15.91w
+4.3
Whitaker14.50w
+4.0
15.03w
+3.9
15.54w
+2.3
15.28
+1.5
15.24w
+2.3
x
0.0
Walker14.82w
+2.1
15.17w
+2.7
15.29
+1.3
14.94w
+2.3
14.82w
+2.3
15.08w
+3.0
Hamiltonx
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
14.05
+1.3
x
0.0
x
0.0
M Kula     


Final A

Final

1Kyle Atkinson
Kyle Atkinson 01, USA
18.21
01USA
18.21
  
2Carter Hughes
Carter Hughes , USA
17.25
USA
17.25
  
3Jeffrey Williams
Jeffrey Williams , USA
17.18
USA
17.18
  
4Shaquillle Singuineau
Shaquillle Singuineau , TTO
16.51
TTO
16.51
SB
  
5Tommy Nedow
Tommy Nedow 98, CAN
16.35
98CAN
16.35
  
7Robin Vrbek
Robin Vrbek 01, SLO
14.58
01SLO
14.58
  
Atkinson16.82xxxx18.21
Hughes16.4416.5517.2517.1917.18x
Williams16.5317.18xxxx
Singuineau16.51xxx15.89x
Nedow15.9116.35x15.25xx
Vrbekx14.04x14.4414.58x
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Kaleb Siekmeier
Kaleb Siekmeier 99, USA
56.77
99USA
56.77
SB
  
2Jeffrey Williams
Jeffrey Williams , USA
56.26
USA
56.26
PB
  
3Jake Kubiatowicz
Jake Kubiatowicz , USA
54.72
USA
54.72
  
4Tommy Nedow
Tommy Nedow 98, CAN
51.50
98CAN
51.50
  
5Pierce LePage
Pierce LePage 96, CAN
51.38
96CAN
51.38
PB
  
6Damian Warner
Damian Warner 89, CAN
49.07
89CAN
49.07
SB
  
7Jevan Parara
Jevan Parara , USA
48.05
USA
48.05
PB
  
8Robin Vrbek
Robin Vrbek 01, SLO
47.89
01SLO
47.89
  
9Roman Damasch
Roman Damasch 00, GER
46.17
00GER
46.17
  
11Vojislav Gvero
Vojislav Gvero 98, SRB
44.76
98SRB
44.76
  
Keenan Villery
Keenan Villery , USA
NM
USA
NM
  
Siekmeier51.6356.7753.1755.3154.4751.61
Williamsxx51.5256.26x55.27
Kubiatowiczx50.7154.7251.9751.61x
Nedow45.8345.2347.4451.5049.3949.52
LePage46.4251.3251.3850.32x49.67
Warner48.5249.0745.6947.50x48.17
Parara45.4844.6846.2044.0148.0546.35
Vrbek44.0243.6847.0644.48x47.89
Damaschx46.17x42.59x43.68
Gvero44.76x43.55
Villeryxxx
M Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Konstadínos Záltos
Konstadínos Záltos 00, GRE
69.81
00GRE
69.81
  
2Decio Andrade
Decio Andrade 97, POR
68.95
97POR
68.95
  
3Jon Nerdal
Jon Nerdal 96, NOR
65.56
96NOR
65.56
  
4Jake Kubiatowicz
Jake Kubiatowicz , USA
64.53
USA
64.53
  
5Kaleb Siekmeier
Kaleb Siekmeier 99, USA
62.65
99USA
62.65
  
6Vojislav Gvero
Vojislav Gvero 98, SRB
60.57
98SRB
60.57
  
7Carter Hughes
Carter Hughes , USA
59.15
USA
59.15
  
Záltos67.8266.73x68.4065.9369.81
Andradex68.4767.5366.9967.6968.95
Nerdal65.56xx64.3563.2364.81
Kubiatowiczx60.4364.1361.3864.5363.43
Siekmeierx60.5460.1662.0762.65x
Gvero58.8160.57xxxx
Hughes57.66x59.0459.15xx
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Jackson Rimes
Jackson Rimes 03, USA
63.89
03USA
63.89
PB
  
2Pierce LePage
Pierce LePage 96, CAN
54.30
96CAN
54.30
SB
  
Rimes61.6259.7658.3063.8958.5662.99
LePagex54.30x
M 4x100 m     


Final A

Final

1LSU 
LSU  
39.16
USA
39.16
  
  Eric Edwards Jr., Dorian Camel, Demarcus Fleming, Brume Okeoghene
2New Orleans 
New Orleans  
39.63
USA
39.63
  
  Julian Forde, Elliott Cummings, Ismael Kone, Mason Melancon
3Kanada 
Kanada  
39.67
CAN
39.67
  
  Bolade Ajomale, Bismark Boateng, Malachi Murray, Duan Asemota
4Minnesota 
Minnesota  
40.02
USA
40.02
  
  Aarron Westmoreland, Kion Benjamin, Finn Schirmer, Colby Jennings
M 4x400 m     


Final A

Final

1Tiger Olympians 
Tiger Olympians  
3:02.37
USA
3:02.37
  
  Michael Cherry, Tyler Terry, Vernon Norwood, Kahmari Montgomery
2LSU 
LSU  
3:07.31
USA
3:07.31
  
  Dorian Camel, Sean Burrell, Joel Ekeanyanwu, Aaron Smith
3Kanada 
Kanada  
3:08.51
CAN
3:08.51
  
  Daniel Harper, Austin Cole, Ben Ayesu-Attah, Nathan George
4SE Louisiana 
SE Louisiana  
3:08.84
USA
3:08.84
  
  Gerson Pozo, Eugene Omalla, Jamie Omalla, Agerian Jackson
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: +4.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +4.2
1Aleia Hobbs
Aleia Hobbs 96, USA
10.84w
96USA
10.84w
  
2Favour Ofili
Favour Ofili 02, NGR
10.90w
02NGR
10.90w
  
3Mikiah Brisco
Mikiah Brisco 96, USA
10.90w
96USA
10.90w
  
4Tamari Davis
Tamari Davis 03, USA
11.06w
03USA
11.06w
  
5Khamica Bingham
Khamica Bingham 94, CAN
11.11w
94CAN
11.11w
  
6Dezerea Bryant
Dezerea Bryant 93, USA
11.14w
93USA
11.14w
  
7Alfreda Steele
Alfreda Steele 97, USA
11.22w
97USA
11.22w
  
8Symone Mason
Symone Mason 99, USA
11.22w
99USA
11.22w
  
9Tristan Evelyn
Tristan Evelyn 98, BAR
11.36w
98BAR
11.36w
  
Final B
Vind: +1.4
Vind: +1.4
1Shannon Ray
Shannon Ray 95, USA
11.25
95USA
11.25
  
2Jacious Sears
Jacious Sears 01, USA
11.41
01USA
11.41
SB
  
3Thelma Davies
Thelma Davies 00, USA
11.46
00USA
11.46
  
4Ciara Holback
Ciara Holback , USA
11.48
USA
11.48
  
5Amira Young
Amira Young 00, USA
11.50
00USA
11.50
=SB
  
6Odell Frye
Odell Frye , USA
11.53
USA
11.53
  
7Jacqueline Madogo
Jacqueline Madogo 00, CAN
11.64
00CAN
11.64
SB
  
8Tionna Brown
Tionna Brown 02, USA
11.65
02USA
11.65
  
9Vivette Green
Vivette Green 99, USA
12.03
99USA
12.03
SB
  
Final C
Vind: +3.5
Vind: +3.5
1I'Asia Wilson
I'Asia Wilson 03, USA
11.46w
03USA
11.46w
  
2Beyonce De Freitas
Beyonce De Freitas 01, IVB
11.52w
01IVB
11.52w
  
3Morgan Smalls
Morgan Smalls 02, USA
11.53w
02USA
11.53w
  
4Mercy Ntia-Obong
Mercy Ntia-Obong 97, NGR
11.66w
97NGR
11.66w
  
5Amber Anning
Amber Anning 00, GBR
11.69w
00GBR
11.69w
  
6Sade McCreath-Tardiel
Sade McCreath-Tardiel 96, CAN
11.72w
96CAN
11.72w
  
7Lauren Hansen
Lauren Hansen , USA
11.78w
USA
11.78w
  
Final D
Vind: +3.3
Vind: +3.3
1Hannah Douglas
Hannah Douglas 02, USA
11.53w
02USA
11.53w
  
2Akilah Lewis
Akilah Lewis 00, TTO
11.55w
00TTO
11.55w
  
3Tiera Robinson-Jones
Tiera Robinson-Jones , USA
11.80w
USA
11.80w
  
4Brianna Charles
Brianna Charles 03, GUY
11.96w
03GUY
11.96w
  
5Kiersten Clark
Kiersten Clark , USA
12.01w
USA
12.01w
  
6Kyla Blockett
Kyla Blockett , USA
12.19w
USA
12.19w
  
7Aryn Pitre
Aryn Pitre , USA
12.28w
USA
12.28w
  
Final E
Vind: +3.0
Vind: +3.0
1Kennedy Pedro
Kennedy Pedro , USA
12.08w
USA
12.08w
  
2Porsha Miles
Porsha Miles , USA
12.21w
USA
12.21w
  
3Destinee Jeanpiere
Destinee Jeanpiere , USA
12.23w
USA
12.23w
  
4Hannah Morris
Hannah Morris , USA
12.28w
USA
12.28w
  
K 200 m     

Vind: +2.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.2
1Thelma Davies
Thelma Davies 00, USA
22.86w
00USA
22.86w
  
2Shannon Ray
Shannon Ray 95, USA
22.88w
95USA
22.88w
  
3Crystal Emmanuel
Crystal Emmanuel 91, CAN
23.61w
91CAN
23.61w
  
4Amira Young
Amira Young 00, USA
23.74w
00USA
23.74w
  
5Brianne Bethel
Brianne Bethel 98, BAH
23.97w
98BAH
23.97w
  
6Ese Brume
Ese Brume 96, NGR
24.02w
96NGR
24.02w
  
Final B
Vind: +1.0
Vind: +1.0
1Latasha Smith
Latasha Smith 01, USA
23.17
01USA
23.17
PB
  
2Odell Frye
Odell Frye , USA
23.87
USA
23.87
PB
  
3Samieryah Bradwell
Samieryah Bradwell 99, USA
23.97
99USA
23.97
PB
  
4Kiah Williams
Kiah Williams , USA
24.02
USA
24.02
=PB
  
5Lauren Hansen
Lauren Hansen , USA
24.64
USA
24.64
  
Final C
Vind: +4.0
Vind: +4.0
1Micha Powell
Micha Powell 95, CAN
23.41w
95CAN
23.41w
  
2Danielle Bess
Danielle Bess 02, USA
23.59w
02USA
23.59w
  
3Leya Buchanan
Leya Buchanan 96, CAN
23.60w
96CAN
23.60w
  
4Gabby Scott
Gabby Scott 97, PUR
23.62w
97PUR
23.62w
  
5Hannah Douglas
Hannah Douglas 02, USA
23.68w
02USA
23.68w
  
6Nyoka Maxwell
Nyoka Maxwell 97, CAN
24.23w
97CAN
24.23w
  
Final D
Vind: +2.5
Vind: +2.5
1Zariyah Black
Zariyah Black 02, USA
24.78w
02USA
24.78w
  
2Kennedy Pedro
Kennedy Pedro , USA
24.99w
USA
24.99w
  
3Porsha Miles
Porsha Miles , USA
25.00w
USA
25.00w
  
7Maja MaunsbachSWE
26.14w
  
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Gabby Scott
Gabby Scott 97, PUR
51.66
97PUR
51.66
PB
  
2Latasha Smith
Latasha Smith 01, USA
52.64
01USA
52.64
  
3Janielle Josephs
Janielle Josephs 00, JAM
52.73
00JAM
52.73
PB
  
4Tia Holmes
Tia Holmes , USA
52.89
USA
52.89
SB
  
5Shakima Wimbley
Shakima Wimbley 95, USA
53.90
95USA
53.90
SB
  
6Aiyanna Stiverne
Aiyanna Stiverne 95, CAN
54.13
95CAN
54.13
  
7Moriah Oliveira
Moriah Oliveira , USA
54.18
USA
54.18
SB
  
Final B
1Garriel White
Garriel White 02, JAM
52.82
02JAM
52.82
  
2Danielle Bess
Danielle Bess 02, USA
53.32
02USA
53.32
PB
  
3Kennedy Brace
Kennedy Brace 01, USA
53.37
01USA
53.37
PB
  
4Jayla Campbell
Jayla Campbell 01, USA
53.48
01USA
53.48
PB
  
5Michaela Rose
Michaela Rose 03, USA
53.65
03USA
53.65
PB
  
6Blanca Hervas
Blanca Hervas 02, ESP
53.85
02ESP
53.85
PB
  
7An'Twanique Kinsler
An'Twanique Kinsler , USA
55.67
USA
55.67
  
8Samieryah Bradwell
Samieryah Bradwell 99, USA
57.20
99USA
57.20
  
Kiah Williams
Kiah Williams , USA
DQ
USA
DQ
  
Final C
1Krystalann Bechard
Krystalann Bechard 02, USA
55.96
02USA
55.96
  
2Anijah Williams
Anijah Williams , USA
56.38
USA
56.38
  
3Jasmine Ward
Jasmine Ward , USA
56.64
USA
56.64
PB
  
4Endya Scott
Endya Scott , USA
57.70
USA
57.70
SB
  
5Esther Nwanze
Esther Nwanze , USA
57.82
USA
57.82
SB
  
6Lazericka Louis
Lazericka Louis , USA
58.32
USA
58.32
  
Final D
1Kaylin Robinson
Kaylin Robinson , USA
58.62
USA
58.62
PB
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Chrisann Gordon
Chrisann Gordon 94, JAM
2:01.47
94JAM
2:01.47
PB
  
2Lorena Rangel
Lorena Rangel 02, MEX
2:05.53
02MEX
2:05.53
  
3Hannah Carroll
Hannah Carroll , USA
2:07.31
USA
2:07.31
PB
  
4Kayla Johnson
Kayla Johnson 99, USA
2:09.29
99USA
2:09.29
  
5Natalie Varela
Natalie Varela , USA
2:11.36
USA
2:11.36
  
6Amaya Turner
Amaya Turner , USA
2:13.37
USA
2:13.37
SB
  
K 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Alicia Stamey
Alicia Stamey 99, USA
4:24.65
99USA
4:24.65
PB
  
2Sara Funderburk
Sara Funderburk 98, USA
4:28.04
98USA
4:28.04
  
3Dáfni-Eftihía-Teréza Lavasá
Dáfni-Eftihía-Teréza Lavasá 01, GRE
4:28.10
01GRE
4:28.10
  
4Addison Stevenson
Addison Stevenson 03, USA
4:28.79
03USA
4:28.79
  
5Natalie Varela
Natalie Varela , USA
4:31.31
USA
4:31.31
  
6Doria Martingayle
Doria Martingayle 99, USA
4:32.16
99USA
4:32.16
PB
  
7Callie Hardy
Callie Hardy , USA
4:35.33
USA
4:35.33
  
12Sophie Martin
Sophie Martin 00, SUI
4:47.31
00SUI
4:47.31
PB
  
15Ines Legendre
Ines Legendre 02, BEL
4:53.20
02BEL
4:53.20
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: +3.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +3.6
1Alia Armstrong
Alia Armstrong 00, USA
12.55w
00USA
12.55w
  
2Rayniah Jones
Rayniah Jones 01, USA
12.96w
01USA
12.96w
  
3Lauryn Harris
Lauryn Harris 01, USA
13.53w
01USA
13.53w
  
4Tamia Badal
Tamia Badal 00, TTO
13.62w
00TTO
13.62w
  
5Maja MaunsbachSWE
13.66w
  
6Jerricka Ambus
Jerricka Ambus , USA
13.67w
USA
13.67w
  
7Ivory Davis
Ivory Davis , USA
13.86w
USA
13.86w
  
8Julia Hayes
Julia Hayes , USA
14.01w
USA
14.01w
  
Final B
Vind: +3.4
Vind: +3.4
1Lolo Jones
Lolo Jones 82, USA
13.72w
82USA
13.72w
  
2Jada Chevalier
Jada Chevalier , USA
13.99w
USA
13.99w
  
3Zariyah Black
Zariyah Black 02, USA
14.00w
02USA
14.00w
  
K 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Cassandra Tate
Cassandra Tate 90, USA
55.75
90USA
55.75
SB
  
2Sage Watson
Sage Watson 94, CAN
56.97
94CAN
56.97
SB
  
3Abigail Schaffe
Abigail Schaffe , USA
58.46
USA
58.46
SB
  
4Val Larson
Val Larson , USA
1:00.40
USA
1:00.40
  
5Tamia Badal
Tamia Badal 00, TTO
1:01.52
00TTO
1:01.52
  
6Kayla Vogt
Kayla Vogt , USA
1:02.09
USA
1:02.09
  
7Akili Pleas-Carnie
Akili Pleas-Carnie , USA
1:03.71
USA
1:03.71
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Nyagoa Bayak
Nyagoa Bayak 01, USA
1.85
01USA
1.85
PB
  
2Nyalaam Jok
Nyalaam Jok , USA
1.72
USA
1.72
  
3Katrine Fjerbæk Olsen
Katrine Fjerbæk Olsen 01, DEN
1.72
01DEN
1.72
  
4Michelle Atherley
Michelle Atherley 95, USA
1.72
95USA
1.72
  
5Breanna Brown-Marshall
Breanna Brown-Marshall , USA
1.72
USA
1.72
  
6Kaliah Jones
Kaliah Jones 00, JAM
1.72
00JAM
1.72
SB
  
1.621.671.721.771.811.851.88
Bayak--ooxoxxoxxx
Jok-ooxxx
Olsenoxooxxx
Atherleyooxoxxx
Brown-Marshall-xoxxoxxx
Jonesxoxxoxxoxxx
K Stav     


Final A

Final

1Alexys Berger
Alexys Berger , USA
4.13
USA
4.13
PB
  
Lara Zupanc
Lara Zupanc 00, SLO
NH
00SLO
NH
  
3.803.954.134.20
Bergerxxoxooxxx
Zupancxxx
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Ese Brume
Ese Brume 96, NGR
7.08w
96NGR
7.08w
+2.5
  
2Quanesha Burks
Quanesha Burks 95, USA
6.88w
95USA
6.88w
+2.5
  
3Michelle Atherley
Michelle Atherley 95, USA
6.39
95USA
6.39
+1.9 PB
  
4Morgan Smalls
Morgan Smalls 02, USA
6.36
02USA
6.36
+1.5
  
5Serena Bolden
Serena Bolden 01, USA
6.29w
01USA
6.29w
+3.3
  
6Jasmine Scott-Kilgo
Jasmine Scott-Kilgo 00, CAN
6.05w
00CAN
6.05w
+3.9
  
7Hannah Morris
Hannah Morris , USA
6.02w
USA
6.02w
+4.9
  
8Leiya Green
Leiya Green , USA
5.83
USA
5.83
+1.4 SB
  
9Khiah Williams
Khiah Williams 00, USA
5.81w
00USA
5.81w
+3.2
  
10Kiana Allen
Kiana Allen , USA
5.62w
USA
5.62w
+2.8
  
Chelsea Harrington
Chelsea Harrington , USA
NM
USA
NM
  
De'Aisha Davis
De'Aisha Davis 01, USA
NM
01USA
NM
  
Brumex
0.0
6.65
+0.6
6.74w
+2.2
6.75
+1.8
7.08w
+2.5
7.06w
+3.4
Burks6.69
+0.9
6.75
+1.5
x
0.0
x
0.0
6.88w
+2.5
x
0.0
Atherley5.99
+0.6
6.26
+1.3
6.39
+1.9
5.97
+1.9

0.0

0.0
Smalls6.13w
+2.6
6.33w
+3.4
6.36
+1.5
x
0.0
6.03
+1.4
x
0.0
Bolden6.29w
+3.3
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
6.17
+2.0
6.17
+1.6
Scott-Kilgox
0.0
x
0.0
6.05w
+3.9
5.82
+2.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
Morris5.75
+1.6
5.90w
+2.8
6.02w
+4.9
5.96
+1.5
5.85
+0.4
x
0.0
Greenx
0.0
5.68w
+3.7
5.83
+1.4
5.82w
+2.3

0.0

0.0
Williams5.81w
+3.2
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
Allenx
0.0
5.62w
+2.8
x
0.0
Harringtonx
0.0
x
0.0

0.0
Davisx
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
K Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Tiera Robinson-Jones
Tiera Robinson-Jones , USA
13.14w
USA
13.14w
+3.3
  
2Asherah Collins
Asherah Collins , USA
13.05w
USA
13.05w
+3.8
  
3Ashley Moore
Ashley Moore 02, USA
13.03w
02USA
13.03w
+3.6
  
4Kyndal McKnight
Kyndal McKnight 98, USA
13.03w
98USA
13.03w
+3.4
  
5Kiara Lee
Kiara Lee , USA
12.43w
USA
12.43w
+4.0
  
6Qua'Neshia Hamilton
Qua'Neshia Hamilton , USA
12.04w
USA
12.04w
+3.9
  
Robinson-Jones12.87w
+2.1
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
12.79w
+3.6
13.14w
+3.3
Collinsx
0.0
13.03w
+3.7
13.05w
+3.8
12.48w
+3.8
x
0.0
x
0.0
Moore12.43w
+3.9
12.80
+1.4
12.55w
+4.4
12.64
+0.7
12.41w
+4.5
13.03w
+3.6
McKnight13.03w
+3.4
x
0.0
12.72w
+2.4
12.79w
+5.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
Lee11.82w
+2.2
12.36w
+3.3
x
0.0
x
0.0
12.43w
+4.0
12.07w
+3.5
Hamilton12.04w
+3.9
11.68w
+2.6
x
0.0
10.83w
+2.1
11.09
+1.3
x
0.0
K Kula     


Final A

Final

1Hannah Hall
Hannah Hall 00, USA
16.73
00USA
16.73
  
2Devia Brown
Devia Brown 98, JAM
16.73
98JAM
16.73
SB
  
3Erikka Hill
Erikka Hill , USA
15.88
USA
15.88
PB
  
4Selina Dantzler
Selina Dantzler 00, GER
15.45
00GER
15.45
  
5Kristian Jackson
Kristian Jackson , USA
15.39
USA
15.39
PB
  
6Tess Keyzers
Tess Keyzers 98, USA
15.15
98USA
15.15
  
7McKenzie Duwenhoegger
McKenzie Duwenhoegger , USA
14.72
USA
14.72
SB
  
8Sammy Dyson
Sammy Dyson , USA
13.58
USA
13.58
SB
  
10Lawrenee' Hart
Lawrenee' Hart , USA
12.92
USA
12.92
  
11A'ja Gore
A'ja Gore , USA
12.78
USA
12.78
PB
  
12Alexandria McCoy
Alexandria McCoy , USA
12.57
USA
12.57
PB
  
Kyla Childs
Kyla Childs , USA
NM
USA
NM
  
Hall16.1716.6716.3516.73xx
Brownxx15.9116.73xx
Hill14.4815.47x14.2714.8015.88
Dantzler13.5015.4514.3915.35x14.82
Jackson14.7115.20xx15.39x
Keyzersxx15.0315.15xx
Duwenhoegger14.5014.7214.70xxx
Dyson12.9813.1913.58xx13.16
Hartxx12.92
Gore12.7811.74x
McCoy11.3412.5711.87
Childsxxx
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Shelby Frank
Shelby Frank 02, USA
58.00
02USA
58.00
PB
  
2Debbie Ajagbe
Debbie Ajagbe 98, USA
54.59
98USA
54.59
  
3Kristina Rakočević
Kristina Rakočević 98, MNE
52.00
98MNE
52.00
SB
  
4Adrienne Adams
Adrienne Adams 00, JAM
51.86
00JAM
51.86
  
5Hannah Hall
Hannah Hall 00, USA
51.72
00USA
51.72
PB
  
6Kristian Jackson
Kristian Jackson , USA
51.07
USA
51.07
  
7Selina Dantzler
Selina Dantzler 00, GER
48.60
00GER
48.60
  
8Sammy Dyson
Sammy Dyson , USA
48.00
USA
48.00
  
9Karena Grigenas
Karena Grigenas , USA
44.43
USA
44.43
PB
  
11Jazzmine Poole
Jazzmine Poole , USA
40.84
USA
40.84
  
Alexandria McCoy
Alexandria McCoy , USA
NM
USA
NM
  
Frank54.3853.96xx58.00x
Ajagbe52.2954.5951.0650.3254.0049.84
Rakočević50.5951.9750.4752.0049.7851.96
Adams49.3451.86xxx46.86
Hall51.0851.72xx50.0350.21
Jackson43.5851.0750.56xxx
Dantzler45.8248.60x46.4847.3646.58
Dysonx40.3842.3640.79x48.00
Grigenas40.93x44.43x40.0843.63
Poole39.6740.84x
McCoyx
K Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Tess Keyzers
Tess Keyzers 98, USA
61.31
98USA
61.31
SB
  
2Debbie Ajagbe
Debbie Ajagbe 98, USA
61.21
98USA
61.21
SB
  
3Devia Brown
Devia Brown 98, JAM
57.21
98JAM
57.21
SB
  
4Sammy Dyson
Sammy Dyson , USA
56.25
USA
56.25
SB
  
5Shelby Frank
Shelby Frank 02, USA
54.21
02USA
54.21
PB
  
6Erikka Hill
Erikka Hill , USA
53.30
USA
53.30
  
7Kristian Jackson
Kristian Jackson , USA
53.11
USA
53.11
  
8Katrine Fjerbæk Olsen
Katrine Fjerbæk Olsen 01, DEN
50.41
01DEN
50.41
  
9McKenzie Duwenhoegger
McKenzie Duwenhoegger , USA
49.85
USA
49.85
  
Keyzersx56.90x57.66x61.31
Ajagbe60.3760.0161.21xxx
Brown57.21x50.87xxx
Dyson53.55xx56.0556.25x
Frank54.21xxxxx
Hill50.5552.76x50.5650.8653.30
Jacksonx47.1949.2351.0852.0753.11
Olsen48.60x47.6350.4150.2948.40
Duwenhoegger49.3648.20x49.3447.8149.85
K 4x100 m     


Final A

Final

1LSU 
LSU  
43.51
USA
43.51
  
 Alia Armstrong, Favour Ofili, Symone Mason, Thelma Davies
2Kanada 
Kanada  
43.56
CAN
43.56
  
 Crystal Emmanuel, Khamica Bingham, Jacqueline Madogo, Leya Buchanan
3UCF 
UCF  
43.84
USA
43.84
  
 Rayniah Jones, Ciara Holback, Beyonce De Freitas, I'Asia Wilson
4Miami (Fla.) 
Miami (Fla.)  
44.39
USA
44.39
  
 Jacious Sears, Alfreda Steele, Lauryn Harris, Mercy Ntia-Obong
5Minnesota 
Minnesota  
45.25
USA
45.25
  
 Odell Frye, Akilah Lewis, Lauren Hansen, Amira Young
K 4x400 m     


Final A

Final

1Kanada 
Kanada  
3:34.67
CAN
3:34.67
  
 Micha Powell, Aiyanna Stiverne, Sage Watson, Madeline Price
2Minnesota 
Minnesota  
3:35.90
USA
3:35.90
  
 Jayla Campbell, Janielle Josephs, Val Larson, Abigail Schaffe
3LSU 
LSU  
3:37.01
USA
3:37.01
  
 Symone Mason, Hannah Douglas, Michaela Rose, Lorena Rangel
4Miami (Fla.) 
Miami (Fla.)  
3:37.95
USA
3:37.95
  
 Jacious Sears, Kennedy Brace, Blanca Hervas, Sierra Oliveira

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik