26.5
18.5
18.5
18.5
18.5
26.5
21.5
24.5
26.5
26.5
22.5
24.5
20.4
24.5
24.5
24.5
24.5
24.5
22.5
18.5
23.5
12.5
21.5
22.5
11.5
22.5
21.5
22.5
22.5
22.5
21.5
21‐22.5
22.5
22.5
21‐22.5
21‐22.5
21‐22.5
21.5
20.5
21.5
21.5
18‐19.5
12.5
18.5
17.5
19.5
19.5
17‐19.5
18.5
4.5
17.5
7.5
16.5
2.4
7.5
10.4
16.4
11.5
15.5
15.5
14.5
12.5
11.5
7.5
15.5
15.5
15.5
15.5
8.5
14‐15.5
14.5
14.5
12.5
10.5
15.5
14.5
14‐15.5
7.5
23.4
18.4
9.4
6.4
3.4
27.3
26.3
7.5
12.5
30.4
8.5
10.5
11.5
8.5
10.5
8.5
7.5
4.5
4.5
4.5
23.4
23.4

Män
M 10 km     
16 apr

Final A

Final
16 apr
1Reynold Kipkorir Cheruiyot
Reynold Kipkorir Cheruiyot 04, KEN
28:36
04KEN
28:36
PB
  
2Brian Kipchumba
Brian Kipchumba 99, KEN
29:16
99KEN
29:16
PB
  
3Mahamat Ali Hissein
Mahamat Ali Hissein 00, CHA
30:19
00CHA
30:19
SB
  
4Florent Facy
Florent Facy 84, FRA
30:26
84FRA
30:26
  
5Pierre Denays
Pierre Denays 89, BEL
31:09
89BEL
31:09
SB
  
6Pierre Fieux
Pierre Fieux 88, FRA
31:36
88FRA
31:36
  
7Gurara Muleta
Gurara Muleta 90, ETH
31:37
90ETH
31:37
PB
  
8Baptiste Chastelier
Baptiste Chastelier 98, FRA
31:51
98FRA
31:51
  
9James Theuri
James Theuri 78, FRA
31:59
78FRA
31:59
SB
  
M Maraton     
17 apr

Final A

Final
17 apr
1Felix Kirui
Felix Kirui 86, KEN
2:11:26
86KEN
2:11:26
PB
  
2Melaku Belachew
Melaku Belachew 90, ETH
2:13:04
90ETH
2:13:04
SB
  
3Abay Tadesse
Abay Tadesse 86, ETH
2:13:11
86ETH
2:13:11
PB
  
4Johnson Limo
Johnson Limo 93, KEN
2:14:01
93KEN
2:14:01
PB
  
5Patrick Ereng
Patrick Ereng 87, KEN
2:15:16
87KEN
2:15:16
SB
  
6Yadete Gebre
Yadete Gebre 95, ETH
2:15:50
95ETH
2:15:50
SB
  
7Serem Naaman
Serem Naaman 90, KEN
2:15:54
90KEN
2:15:54
PB
  
8Alexandre Purnelle
Alexandre Purnelle 88, FRA
2:29:30
88FRA
2:29:30
SB
  
9Thibaut Imbert
Thibaut Imbert 93, FRA
2:30:52
93FRA
2:30:52
PB
  
10Swan Blanc
Swan Blanc 95, FRA
2:31:25
95FRA
2:31:25
PB
  
11Ludovic Pommeret
Ludovic Pommeret 75, FRA
2:31:51
75FRA
2:31:51
PB
  
12Cyril Thomas
Cyril Thomas 85, FRA
2:32:11
85FRA
2:32:11
SB
  
13Adrien Szuscik
Adrien Szuscik 89, FRA
2:32:25
89FRA
2:32:25
PB
  
14Baptiste Gibert
Baptiste Gibert 89, FRA
2:34:06
89FRA
2:34:06
PB
  
15Mathias Gibert
Mathias Gibert 92, FRA
2:34:33
92FRA
2:34:33
PB
  
16Antoine Fauchart
Antoine Fauchart 95, FRA
2:35:39
95FRA
2:35:39
PB
  
17Gaspard Fontbonne
Gaspard Fontbonne 88, FRA
2:35:44
88FRA
2:35:44
PB
  
18Damien Chacaton
Damien Chacaton 80, FRA
2:36:06
80FRA
2:36:06
PB
  
19Florian Alphe
Florian Alphe 83, FRA
2:36:11
83FRA
2:36:11
PB
  
20Flavian Lafay
Flavian Lafay 93, FRA
2:36:17
93FRA
2:36:17
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 10 km     
16 apr

Final A

Final
16 apr
1Genet Abdukadir
Genet Abdukadir 97, ETH
33:15
97ETH
33:15
SB
  
2Emeline Delanis
Emeline Delanis 97, FRA
34:36
97FRA
34:36
SB
  
3Nelly Mutai
Nelly Mutai 83, KEN
35:24
83KEN
35:24
  
4Magali Bernard-Aureille
Magali Bernard-Aureille 85, FRA
35:34
85FRA
35:34
  
5Chloe Susset
Chloe Susset 90, FRA
36:06
90FRA
36:06
  
6Virginie Lemay
Virginie Lemay 82, FRA
36:53
82FRA
36:53
SB
  
7Clementine Chamot
Clementine Chamot 96, FRA
37:13
96FRA
37:13
PB
  
8Magali Moreau
Magali Moreau 73, FRA
37:41
73FRA
37:41
  
9Charlyne Buquet
Charlyne Buquet 90, FRA
37:48
90FRA
37:48
PB
  
K Maraton     
17 apr

Final A

Final
17 apr
1Cynthia Kosgei
Cynthia Kosgei 93, KEN
2:28:03
93KEN
2:28:03
PB
  
2Salina Kosgei
Salina Kosgei 76, KEN
2:34:27
76KEN
2:34:27
SB
  
3Chaltu Negassa
Chaltu Negassa 92, ETH
2:37:03
92ETH
2:37:03
SB
  
4Ruth Waithera
Ruth Waithera 90, KEN
2:44:08
90KEN
2:44:08
SB
  
5Aline Camboulives Lavergne
Aline Camboulives Lavergne 73, FRA
2:46:25
73FRA
2:46:25
SB
  
6Flavie Dupagny
Flavie Dupagny 81, FRA
2:56:19
81FRA
2:56:19
PB
  
7Caroline Delord
Caroline Delord 89, FRA
2:57:18
89FRA
2:57:18
PB
  
8Jessica Anand
Jessica Anand 92, GBR
2:57:36
92GBR
2:57:36
PB
  
9Elodie Broutin
Elodie Broutin 83, FRA
2:57:47
83FRA
2:57:47
PB
  
10Emilie Lasserre
Emilie Lasserre 81, FRA
2:58:49
81FRA
2:58:49
PB
  
Karima Makrof
3:18:37
SWE
3:18:37
SB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik