0
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 10 km väg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Henrik Malmros Henrik Malmros 80, Karlshamns SK 35:24 | 80 | Karlshamns SK | 35:24 | =PB | ||||
2 | Simon Rosenquist Simon Rosenquist 03, KA2 37:39 | 03 | KA 2 IF | 37:39 | =PB | ||||
3 | Anton Nilsson Anton Nilsson 94, Umara 39:55 | 94 | Umara SC | 39:55 | =PB | ||||
4 | Bo Hoff Bo Hoff 59, Ronneby OK 45:17 | 59 | Ronneby OK | 45:17 | =PB | ||||
M Halvmaraton Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | David Lind David Lind 83, Karlshamns SK 1:16:11 | 83 | Karlshamns SK | 1:16:11 | =PB | ||||
2 | Markus Samuelsson Markus Samuelsson 81, T Blekinge 1:37:46 | 81 | T Blekinge LF | 1:37:46 | =PB | ||||
3 | Mattias Ekman Mattias Ekman 82, Apladalen 1:38:25 | 82 | Apladalens LK | 1:38:25 | =SB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 10 km väg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Sandra Södergren Sandra Södergren 89, Gnistan 40:36 | 89 | FIF Gnistan | 40:36 | =SB | ||||
2 | Amanda Banke Amanda Banke 05, Åhus 49:00 | 05 | Åhus FIK | 49:00 | =PB | ||||
3 | Elin Saleskog Elin Saleskog 06, Salsjögänget 49:41 | 06 | Salsjögänget MK | 49:41 | =PB | ||||
4 | Titti Palmqvist Titti Palmqvist 62, Udd 50:35 | 62 | IF Udd | 50:35 | = | ||||
K Halvmaraton Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jannike Ottosson Jannike Ottosson 82, T Blekinge 1:29:38 | 82 | T Blekinge LF | 1:29:38 | =SB | ||||
2 | Sara Jönsson Sara Jönsson 76, Axa SC 1:42:29 | 76 | Axa SC | 1:42:29 | =PB | ||||
3 | Maria Olsson Maria Olsson 73, I'm a runner IF 1:44:47 | 73 | I'm a runner IF | 1:44:47 | =PB |