0
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 4 km terräng Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ahmet Rapi Ahmet Rapi 98, IKHP Huskvarna 13:01 | 98 | IKHP Huskvarna | 13:01 | = | ||||
2 | Sven Engström Sven Engström 96, Akele 13:23 | 96 | IK Akele | 13:23 | = | ||||
3 | Abdirahman Ali Abdirahman Ali 05, Högby 13:28 | 05 | Högby IF | 13:28 | = | P17 1 | |||
4 | Oliver Wykman Oliver Wykman 94, Högby 13:35 | 94 | Högby IF | 13:35 | = | ||||
5 | Kalle Öhlund Kalle Öhlund 05, IKHP Huskvarna 13:44 | 05 | IKHP Huskvarna | 13:44 | = | P17 2 | |||
6 | Jimmie Johansson Jimmie Johansson 90, Högby 13:53 | 90 | Högby IF | 13:53 | = | ||||
7 | Abakar Abdelkarim Abakar Abdelkarim 00, Högby 14:03 | 00 | Högby IF | 14:03 | = | ||||
8 | Johannes Engberg Johannes Engberg 87, Oskarshamn RC 14:18 | 87 | Oskarshamn RC | 14:18 | = | M35 1 | |||
9 | Markus Andersson Markus Andersson 85, Glasriket 14:31 | 85 | Glasrikets RC Nybro | 14:31 | = | M35 2 | |||
10 | Magnus Lövgren Magnus Lövgren 69, Oskarshamn RC 14:39 | 69 | Oskarshamn RC | 14:39 | = | M50 1 | |||
11 | Tobias Johansson Tobias Johansson 81, Glasriket 14:55 | 81 | Glasrikets RC Nybro | 14:55 | = | M40 1 | |||
12 | Djamal Abdelkarim Djamal Abdelkarim 01, Högby 14:57 | 01 | Högby IF | 14:57 | = | ||||
13 | Elvis Eckerberg Elvis Eckerberg 04, Högby 14:59 | 04 | Högby IF | 14:59 | = | ||||
14 | Patrik Linder Patrik Linder 92, Oskarshamn RC 15:02 | 92 | Oskarshamn RC | 15:02 | = | ||||
15 | Joar Andersson Joar Andersson 09, IFK Växjö 15:03 | 09 | IFK Växjö | 15:03 | = | ||||
16 | Anton Odén Anton Odén 88, Oskarshamn RC 15:06 | 88 | Oskarshamn RC | 15:06 | = | ||||
17 | Jan Waermö Jan Waermö 71, Oskarshamn RC 15:15 | 71 | Oskarshamn RC | 15:15 | = | M50 2 | |||
18 | Daniel Axelsson Daniel Axelsson 77, Högby 15:28 | 77 | Högby IF | 15:28 | = | M45 1 | |||
19 | Per Carlsson Per Carlsson 74, Mörbylånga 15:33 | 74 | Mörbylånga GoIF | 15:33 | = | M45 2 | |||
20 | Bengt Öhlund Bengt Öhlund 70, IKHP Huskvarna 16:18 | 70 | IKHP Huskvarna | 16:18 | = | M50 3 | |||
21 | David Nylander David Nylander 78, Högby 16:21 | 78 | Högby IF | 16:21 | = | M40 2 | |||
22 | Viktor Gustavsson Viktor Gustavsson 92, Glasriket 18:32 | 92 | Glasrikets RC Nybro | 18:32 | = | ||||
23 | Henrik Carlsson Henrik Carlsson 65, Högby 18:34 | 65 | Högby IF | 18:34 | = | M55 1 | |||
24 | Dag Nilsson Dag Nilsson 57, Växjö LK 18:56 | 57 | Växjö LK | 18:56 | = | M65 1 | |||
25 | Hans Eriksson Hans Eriksson 48, Eksjö Södra 19:45 | 48 | Eksjö Södra IK | 19:45 | = | M70 1 | |||
P13 2 km terräng Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Joar Andersson Joar Andersson 09, IFK Växjö 7:13 | 09 | IFK Växjö | 7:13 | = | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 4 km terräng Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Nelly Össmar Nelly Össmar 03, Högby 15:08 | 03 | Högby IF | 15:08 | = | ||||
2 | Beatrice Lejnegård Beatrice Lejnegård 91, Oskarshamn RC 15:34 | 91 | Oskarshamn RC | 15:34 | = | ||||
3 | Terese Friman Terese Friman 84, Glasriket 15:59 | 84 | Glasrikets RC Nybro | 15:59 | = | K35 1 | |||
4 | Anna Karlsson Anna Karlsson 91, Högby 17:27 | 91 | Högby IF | 17:27 | = | ||||
5 | Linda Brännlund Linda Brännlund 98, Högby 18:45 | 98 | Högby IF | 18:45 | = | ||||
6 | Anna-Stina Wanby Anna-Stina Wanby 64, Högby 18:57 | 64 | Högby IF | 18:57 | = | K55 1 | |||
7 | Ann-Katrin Lundqvist Ann-Katrin Lundqvist 54, Sisu 19:41 | 54 | IK Sisu | 19:41 | = | K65 1 | |||
8 | Camilla Persson Camilla Persson 62, Högby 20:13 | 62 | Högby IF | 20:13 | = | K60 1 | |||
9 | Malin Lundqvist Malin Lundqvist 80, Sisu 20:22 | 80 | IK Sisu | 20:22 | = | K40 1 | |||
10 | Camilla Leion Camilla Leion 71, Högby 22:49 | 71 | Högby IF | 22:49 | = | K50 1 | |||
11 | Iréne Rohde Iréne Rohde 56, Högby 23:40 | 56 | Högby IF | 23:40 | = | K65 2 | |||
12 | Katarina Nilsson Katarina Nilsson 56, Högby 25:05 | 56 | Högby IF | 25:05 | = | K65 3 | |||
F13 2 km terräng Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ida Nylander Ida Nylander 10, Högby 8:49 | 10 | Högby IF | 8:49 | = | ||||
2 | Tuva Lundqvist Tuva Lundqvist 10, Sisu 8:59 | 10 | IK Sisu | 8:59 | = | ||||
3 | Hanna Magnusson Hanna Magnusson 09, Oskarshamns SK 11:16 | 09 | Oskarshamns SK | 11:16 | = |