26.5
18.5
18.5
18.5
18.5
26.5
21.5
24.5
26.5
26.5
22.5
24.5
20.4
24.5
24.5
24.5
24.5
24.5
22.5
18.5
23.5
12.5
21.5
22.5
11.5
22.5
21.5
22.5
22.5
22.5
21.5
21‐22.5
22.5
22.5
21‐22.5
21‐22.5
21‐22.5
21.5
20.5
21.5
21.5
18‐19.5
12.5
18.5
17.5
19.5
19.5
17‐19.5
18.5
4.5
17.5
7.5
16.5
2.4
7.5
10.4
16.4
11.5
15.5
15.5
14.5
12.5
11.5
7.5
15.5
15.5
15.5
15.5
8.5
14‐15.5
14.5
14.5
12.5
10.5
15.5
14.5
14‐15.5
7.5
23.4
18.4
9.4
6.4
3.4
27.3
26.3
7.5
12.5
30.4
8.5
10.5
11.5
8.5
10.5
8.5
7.5
4.5
4.5
4.5
23.4
23.4
Arrangör: Oskarshamns SK

Män
M 4 km terräng     


Final A

Final

1Ahmet Rapi
Ahmet Rapi 98, IKHP Huskvarna
13:01
IKHP Huskvarna
13:01
  
2Sven EngströmIK Akele
13:23
  
3Abdirahman Ali
13:28
Högby IF
13:28
  P17 1
4Oliver Wykman
13:35
Högby IF
13:35
  
5Kalle Öhlund
Kalle Öhlund 05, IKHP Huskvarna
13:44
IKHP Huskvarna
13:44
  P17 2
6Jimmie JohanssonHögby IF
13:53
  
7Abakar AbdelkarimHögby IF
14:03
  
8Johannes Engberg
Johannes Engberg 87, Oskarshamn RC
14:18
Oskarshamn RC
14:18
  M35 1
9Markus Andersson
14:31
Glasrikets RC Nybro
14:31
  M35 2
10Magnus Lövgren
Magnus Lövgren 69, Oskarshamn RC
14:39
Oskarshamn RC
14:39
  M50 1
11Tobias Johansson
14:55
Glasrikets RC Nybro
14:55
  M40 1
12Djamal AbdelkarimHögby IF
14:57
  
13Elvis EckerbergHögby IF
14:59
  
14Patrik Linder
Patrik Linder 92, Oskarshamn RC
15:02
Oskarshamn RC
15:02
  
15Joar Andersson
Joar Andersson 09, IFK Växjö
15:03
IFK Växjö
15:03
  
16Anton Odén
Anton Odén 88, Oskarshamn RC
15:06
Oskarshamn RC
15:06
  
17Jan Waermö
Jan Waermö 71, Oskarshamn RC
15:15
Oskarshamn RC
15:15
  M50 2
18Daniel AxelssonHögby IF
15:28
  M45 1
19Per Carlsson
Per Carlsson 74, Mörbylånga
15:33
Mörbylånga GoIF
15:33
  M45 2
20Bengt Öhlund
Bengt Öhlund 70, IKHP Huskvarna
16:18
IKHP Huskvarna
16:18
  M50 3
21David Nylander
16:21
Högby IF
16:21
  M40 2
22Viktor Gustavsson
18:32
Glasrikets RC Nybro
18:32
  
23Henrik CarlssonHögby IF
18:34
  M55 1
24Dag Nilsson
Dag Nilsson 57, Växjö LK
18:56
Växjö LK
18:56
  M65 1
25Hans Eriksson
Hans Eriksson 48, Eksjö Södra
19:45
Eksjö Södra IK
19:45
  M70 1
P13 2 km terräng     


Final A

Final

1Joar Andersson
Joar Andersson 09, IFK Växjö
7:13
IFK Växjö
7:13
  
Kvinnor
K 4 km terräng     


Final A

Final

1Nelly Össmar
15:08
Högby IF
15:08
  
2Beatrice Lejnegård
15:34
Oskarshamn RC
15:34
  
3Terese Friman
15:59
Glasrikets RC Nybro
15:59
  K35 1
4Anna Karlsson
17:27
Högby IF
17:27
  
5Linda BrännlundHögby IF
18:45
  
6Anna-Stina WanbyHögby IF
18:57
  K55 1
7Ann-Katrin LundqvistIK Sisu
19:41
  K65 1
8Camilla PerssonHögby IF
20:13
  K60 1
9Malin LundqvistIK Sisu
20:22
  K40 1
10Camilla Leion
22:49
Högby IF
22:49
  K50 1
11Iréne Rohde
23:40
Högby IF
23:40
  K65 2
12Katarina NilssonHögby IF
25:05
  K65 3
F13 2 km terräng     


Final A

Final

1Ida Nylander
8:49
Högby IF
8:49
  
2Tuva LundqvistIK Sisu
8:59
  
3Hanna Magnusson
11:16
Oskarshamns SK
11:16
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik