26.5
18.5
18.5
18.5
18.5
26.5
21.5
24.5
26.5
26.5
22.5
24.5
20.4
24.5
24.5
24.5
24.5
24.5
22.5
18.5
23.5
12.5
21.5
22.5
11.5
22.5
21.5
22.5
22.5
22.5
21.5
21‐22.5
22.5
22.5
21‐22.5
21‐22.5
21‐22.5
21.5
20.5
21.5
21.5
18‐19.5
12.5
18.5
17.5
19.5
19.5
17‐19.5
18.5
4.5
17.5
7.5
16.5
2.4
7.5
10.4
16.4
11.5
15.5
15.5
14.5
12.5
11.5
7.5
15.5
15.5
15.5
15.5
8.5
14‐15.5
14.5
14.5
12.5
10.5
15.5
14.5
14‐15.5
7.5
23.4
18.4
9.4
6.4
3.4
27.3
26.3
7.5
12.5
30.4
8.5
10.5
11.5
8.5
10.5
8.5
7.5
4.5
4.5
4.5
23.4
23.4
Arrangör: Morris Williams Stadium
Tävlande: 705 (343+362)   Starter: 875 (428+447)

Män
M 100 m     
9 apr
Vind: +2.4

Final A

Final
9 apr
Vind: +2.4
1Toby Makoyawo
Toby Makoyawo 02, GBR
10.29w
02GBR
10.29w
  
2Kuron Griffith
Kuron Griffith 99, BAR
10.43w
99BAR
10.43w
  
3Kai Cole
Kai Cole 00, USA
10.45w
00USA
10.45w
  
4Jaylan Mitchell
Jaylan Mitchell 98, USA
10.56w
98USA
10.56w
  
5Burkheart Ellis
Burkheart Ellis 92, BAR
10.57w
92BAR
10.57w
  
6Jordan Willis
Jordan Willis 99, USA
10.58w
99USA
10.58w
  
7Qhiyal Towns
Qhiyal Towns , USA
10.64w
USA
10.64w
  
8Joseph Laster Iii
Joseph Laster Iii 00, USA
10.68w
00USA
10.68w
  
Final B
9 apr Vind: +1.5
9 aprVind: +1.5
1Anthony Franklin
Anthony Franklin 01, USA
10.40
01USA
10.40
PB
  
2Ka'mere Day
Ka'mere Day 01, USA
10.41
01USA
10.41
PB
  
3Alan Alvarez
Alan Alvarez 00, USA
10.59
00USA
10.59
SB
  
4Alexander Nunley
Alexander Nunley 03, USA
10.62
03USA
10.62
SB
  
5Royal Burris
Royal Burris , USA
10.63
USA
10.63
  
6Henry Young
Henry Young 01, USA
10.68
01USA
10.68
SB
  
Final C
9 apr Vind: +1.3
9 aprVind: +1.3
1Cameron Alamia
Cameron Alamia , USA
10.60
USA
10.60
PB
  
2Lonzell Feagin
Lonzell Feagin 98, USA
10.63
98USA
10.63
PB
  
3Saypadia DeSaussure II
Saypadia DeSaussure II , USA
10.77
USA
10.77
SB
  
4Ethan Roach
Ethan Roach 00, USA
10.82
00USA
10.82
  
5Deshawn Ballard
Deshawn Ballard 99, USA
10.95
99USA
10.95
  
Final D
9 apr Vind: +1.8
9 aprVind: +1.8
1Bryan Madison-Ahouman
Bryan Madison-Ahouman 01, USA
10.67
01USA
10.67
PB
  
2Nigal Davis
Nigal Davis , USA
10.81
USA
10.81
PB
  
Final E
9 apr Vind: +1.7
9 aprVind: +1.7
1Khalid Mahamet
Khalid Mahamet , USA
10.76
USA
10.76
PB
  
2Nelson Lomick
Nelson Lomick , USA
10.95
USA
10.95
  
3Bryson Steed
Bryson Steed , USA
10.97
USA
10.97
PB
  
4Kobe Jean-Guillaume
Kobe Jean-Guillaume , USA
10.97
USA
10.97
  
5Keishon Franklin
Keishon Franklin , USA
10.99
USA
10.99
  
6Joe Parrilla
Joe Parrilla , USA
11.00
USA
11.00
  
7Bryce Favors
Bryce Favors , USA
11.02
USA
11.02
  
8Kamari Walker
Kamari Walker , USA
11.07
USA
11.07
  
Final F
9 apr Vind: +1.1
9 aprVind: +1.1
1Tavares Kelly
Tavares Kelly , USA
10.88
USA
10.88
SB
  
2Miles Stephens
Miles Stephens , USA
10.97
USA
10.97
  
3Tyler Burns
Tyler Burns , USA
10.99
USA
10.99
  
4Jerlan Fish
Jerlan Fish , USA
11.00
USA
11.00
PB
  
5Keegan Wiggins
Keegan Wiggins , USA
11.05
USA
11.05
  
6Chandler McClendon
Chandler McClendon , USA
11.07
USA
11.07
  
7Braylon Wilkerson
Braylon Wilkerson , USA
11.09
USA
11.09
PB
  
M 200 m     
9 apr
Vind: +2.2

Final A

Final
9 apr
Vind: +2.2
1Toby Makoyawo
Toby Makoyawo 02, GBR
20.62w
02GBR
20.62w
  
2Donovan Spearman
Donovan Spearman , USA
20.84w
USA
20.84w
  
3Kai Cole
Kai Cole 00, USA
20.95w
00USA
20.95w
  
4Anthony Franklin
Anthony Franklin 01, USA
21.11w
01USA
21.11w
  
5Ka'mere Day
Ka'mere Day 01, USA
21.36w
01USA
21.36w
  
6Burkheart Ellis
Burkheart Ellis 92, BAR
21.43w
92BAR
21.43w
  
7Kuron Griffith
Kuron Griffith 99, BAR
21.61w
99BAR
21.61w
  
Final B
9 apr Vind: +2.2
9 aprVind: +2.2
1Jay Pendarvis
Jay Pendarvis 01, USA
21.08w
01USA
21.08w
  
2Jordan Willis
Jordan Willis 99, USA
21.10w
99USA
21.10w
  
3Ezra Mellinger
Ezra Mellinger 00, USA
21.21w
00USA
21.21w
  
4Isaiah Gadson
Isaiah Gadson , USA
21.88w
USA
21.88w
  
5Joshua Parks
Joshua Parks , USA
21.91w
USA
21.91w
  
Savien Hayes
Savien Hayes 01, USA
DNF
01USA
DNF
  
Final C
9 apr Vind: +1.5
9 aprVind: +1.5
1Keishon Franklin
Keishon Franklin , USA
21.55
USA
21.55
SB
  
2Jacob Koerner
Jacob Koerner , USA
21.56
USA
21.56
PB
  
3Cameron Alamia
Cameron Alamia , USA
21.62
USA
21.62
  
4Henry Young
Henry Young 01, USA
21.74
01USA
21.74
SB
  
5Tyler Burns
Tyler Burns , USA
21.97
USA
21.97
  
6Gordon Lewis
Gordon Lewis 99, USA
21.97
99USA
21.97
SB
  
7Onyedikachi Ohia-Enyia
Onyedikachi Ohia-Enyia , USA
22.13
USA
22.13
SB
  
8Braxton Ware
Braxton Ware 02, USA
22.15
02USA
22.15
  
Final D
9 apr Vind: +2.1
9 aprVind: +2.1
1Felix Wolter
Felix Wolter 97, GER
21.82w
97GER
21.82w
  
2Khalid Mahamet
Khalid Mahamet , USA
22.07w
USA
22.07w
  
3Cole Krehnbrink
Cole Krehnbrink , USA
22.07w
USA
22.07w
  
4Nelson Lomick
Nelson Lomick , USA
22.14w
USA
22.14w
  
5Kamari Walker
Kamari Walker , USA
22.20w
USA
22.20w
  
6Jerlan Fish
Jerlan Fish , USA
22.25w
USA
22.25w
  
7Cobe Wiggins
Cobe Wiggins , USA
22.34w
USA
22.34w
  
Final E
9 apr Vind: +0.5
9 aprVind: +0.5
1Bryan Madison-Ahouman
Bryan Madison-Ahouman 01, USA
21.85
01USA
21.85
PB
  
2Job Trahan
Job Trahan , USA
21.95
USA
21.95
  
3Bryce Favors
Bryce Favors , USA
22.07
USA
22.07
SB
  
4Jeremiah Zellander
Jeremiah Zellander , USA
22.09
USA
22.09
PB
  
5Joseph Laster Iii
Joseph Laster Iii 00, USA
22.29
00USA
22.29
  
Keegan Wiggins
Keegan Wiggins , USA
DNF
USA
DNF
  
Final F
9 apr Vind: +3.7
9 aprVind: +3.7
1Bryson Steed
Bryson Steed , USA
22.04w
USA
22.04w
  
2Miles Stephens
Miles Stephens , USA
22.17w
USA
22.17w
  
3Ebruba Etta
Ebruba Etta 99, USA
22.26w
99USA
22.26w
  
4Tavares Kelly
Tavares Kelly , USA
22.40w
USA
22.40w
  
Final G
9 apr Vind: +0.2
9 aprVind: +0.2
1Dazon Harrison
Dazon Harrison , USA
22.28
USA
22.28
PB
  
2William Trent
William Trent , USA
22.29
USA
22.29
PB
  
M 400 m     
9 apr

Final A

Final
9 apr
1Dubem Amene
Dubem Amene 02, NGR
46.07
02NGR
46.07
PB
  
2Miles Mingo
Miles Mingo 99, USA
46.56
99USA
46.56
PB
  
3Alexander Schwedt
Alexander Schwedt , USA
47.05
USA
47.05
SB
  
4Miles Brown
Miles Brown 03, USA
47.30
03USA
47.30
PB
  
5Myles Pringle
Myles Pringle 97, USA
47.82
97USA
47.82
  
Final B
9 apr
9 apr
1Jay Pendarvis
Jay Pendarvis 01, USA
47.40
01USA
47.40
SB
  
2Braylon Wilkerson
Braylon Wilkerson , USA
48.14
USA
48.14
SB
  
3Savion Hebron
Savion Hebron 00, USA
48.69
00USA
48.69
  
4Cole Krehnbrink
Cole Krehnbrink , USA
48.80
USA
48.80
  
5Job Trahan
Job Trahan , USA
48.86
USA
48.86
  
6Lawrence Gilliam
Lawrence Gilliam , USA
48.89
USA
48.89
  
7Dalton Zimmerman
Dalton Zimmerman , USA
49.37
USA
49.37
  
Final C
9 apr
9 apr
1Onyedikachi Ohia-Enyia
Onyedikachi Ohia-Enyia , USA
48.22
USA
48.22
SB
  
2Dazon Harrison
Dazon Harrison , USA
48.38
USA
48.38
  
3Braxton Ware
Braxton Ware 02, USA
48.54
02USA
48.54
SB
  
4Alejandro Rodriguez
Alejandro Rodriguez , USA
48.55
USA
48.55
SB
  
5Cooper Wright
Cooper Wright , USA
48.64
USA
48.64
SB
  
6Jared Williams
Jared Williams 97, USA
48.79
97USA
48.79
  
7Romel Lewis
Romel Lewis 88, JAM
48.89
88JAM
48.89
SB
  
8Nickolis Anderson
Nickolis Anderson , USA
49.01
USA
49.01
  
Final D
9 apr
9 apr
1Zachary Wadas
Zachary Wadas , USA
48.74
USA
48.74
=PB
  
2Jeremiah Zellander
Jeremiah Zellander , USA
49.06
USA
49.06
PB
  
3Matthew Spicer
Matthew Spicer 03, USA
49.22
03USA
49.22
SB
  
4William Trent
William Trent , USA
49.67
USA
49.67
SB
  
5Nathan Flexman
Nathan Flexman , USA
49.76
USA
49.76
  
M 800 m     
9 apr

Final A

Final
9 apr
1Cole Johnson
Cole Johnson , USA
1:48.26
USA
1:48.26
PB
  
2Domenic Perretta
Domenic Perretta 97, USA
1:48.55
97USA
1:48.55
SB
  
3Kyle Reinheimer
Kyle Reinheimer , USA
1:48.58
USA
1:48.58
PB
  
4Rynard Swanepoel
Rynard Swanepoel 02, RSA
1:48.84
02RSA
1:48.84
PB
  
5Beck Wittstadt
Beck Wittstadt 02, USA
1:48.89
02USA
1:48.89
PB
  
6Kenton Bachmann
Kenton Bachmann 99, USA
1:49.47
99USA
1:49.47
SB
  
7Darius Smallwood
Darius Smallwood , USA
1:50.17
USA
1:50.17
PB
  
8Archie Wallis
Archie Wallis 99, AUS
1:51.99
99AUS
1:51.99
SB
  
Jackson Walker
Jackson Walker 92, USA
DNF
92USA
DNF
  
Final B
9 apr
9 apr
1Nick Dahl
Nick Dahl 98, USA
1:48.31
98USA
1:48.31
PB
  
2Evan Dorenkamp
Evan Dorenkamp 00, USA
1:49.74
00USA
1:49.74
SB
  
3Kyle Durham
Kyle Durham 01, USA
1:49.83
01USA
1:49.83
PB
  
4Henry Johnson
Henry Johnson 02, GBR
1:50.28
02GBR
1:50.28
SB
  
5Thomas Joyce
Thomas Joyce 93, GBR
1:50.94
93GBR
1:50.94
SB
  
6John Gove
John Gove 99, USA
1:51.95
99USA
1:51.95
SB
  
7Michael Spragley
Michael Spragley , USA
1:52.64
USA
1:52.64
SB
  
8Liam Bellamy
Liam Bellamy , USA
1:54.80
USA
1:54.80
  
Lucas Wiley
Lucas Wiley 01, USA
DNF
01USA
DNF
  
Final C
9 apr
9 apr
1Gavin Gaynor
Gavin Gaynor 98, USA
1:49.95
98USA
1:49.95
PB
  
2Alex Leshan
Alex Leshan , KEN
1:50.27
KEN
1:50.27
PB
  
3Zach Hughes
Zach Hughes 02, USA
1:50.76
02USA
1:50.76
PB
  
4Jake Toomey
Jake Toomey , USA
1:52.53
USA
1:52.53
PB
  
5Rory Cavan
Rory Cavan , USA
1:53.49
USA
1:53.49
SB
  
6Andrew Akright
Andrew Akright , USA
1:54.20
USA
1:54.20
SB
  
7Garrett Ricardo
Garrett Ricardo , USA
1:54.28
USA
1:54.28
SB
  
Final D
9 apr
9 apr
1Jan Badia
Jan Badia 02, ESP
1:51.04
02ESP
1:51.04
SB
  
2Zach Beale
Zach Beale , USA
1:51.76
USA
1:51.76
PB
  
3Ares Epps
Ares Epps , USA
1:52.39
USA
1:52.39
SB
  
4Carter Dillon
Carter Dillon , USA
1:52.87
USA
1:52.87
PB
  
Robert Howorth
Robert Howorth 00, GBR
DNF
00GBR
DNF
  
Final E
9 apr
9 apr
1Miles Ally
Miles Ally , USA
1:52.84
USA
1:52.84
PB
  
2Jack Dailey
Jack Dailey , USA
1:53.15
USA
1:53.15
  
3Will Atkins
Will Atkins 01, USA
1:53.88
01USA
1:53.88
SB
  
4Kobe Brown
Kobe Brown 01, USA
1:54.50
01USA
1:54.50
SB
  
5Zach Barry
Zach Barry , USA
1:55.45
USA
1:55.45
SB
  
Final F
9 apr
9 apr
1Aksel Laudon
Aksel Laudon 00, USA
1:53.33
00USA
1:53.33
PB
  
2Brayden Jensen
Brayden Jensen 00, USA
1:53.39
00USA
1:53.39
PB
  
3Jack Dingman
Jack Dingman 03, USA
1:54.10
03USA
1:54.10
PB
  
4Colin Grip
Colin Grip , USA
1:54.18
USA
1:54.18
SB
  
5Andrew Trapp
Andrew Trapp , USA
1:54.86
USA
1:54.86
PB
  
6Mark Alkins
Mark Alkins 01, USA
1:55.06
01USA
1:55.06
SB
  
7Grant Howlett
Grant Howlett , USA
1:55.38
USA
1:55.38
SB
  
Final G
9 apr
9 apr
1Regan Kimtai
Regan Kimtai , KEN
1:55.52
KEN
1:55.52
SB
  
7Aidan Gilbride
Aidan Gilbride 97, GBR
1:57.33
97GBR
1:57.33
SB
  
M 1500 m     
8 apr

Final A

Final
8 apr
1Will Landowne
Will Landowne , USA
3:44.58
USA
3:44.58
PB
  
2Christian Hubaker
Christian Hubaker 98, USA
3:46.97
98USA
3:46.97
PB
  
3Jan Badia
Jan Badia 02, ESP
3:48.03
02ESP
3:48.03
SB
  
4Anthony Dekraker
Anthony Dekraker 00, USA
3:48.35
00USA
3:48.35
PB
  
5Josh Higgins
Josh Higgins 98, USA
3:48.37
98USA
3:48.37
SB
  
6Zachary Kinne
Zachary Kinne 00, USA
3:48.54
00USA
3:48.54
PB
  
7Kevin Haas
Kevin Haas , USA
3:50.35
USA
3:50.35
PB
  
8Andrew Akright
Andrew Akright , USA
3:50.69
USA
3:50.69
SB
  
9Jacob Hunter
Jacob Hunter 00, USA
3:50.71
00USA
3:50.71
  
10Josh Romine
Josh Romine 99, USA
3:51.32
99USA
3:51.32
SB
  
11Hunter White
Hunter White 01, USA
3:51.36
01USA
3:51.36
PB
  
12Jack Kovach
Jack Kovach 02, USA
3:52.24
02USA
3:52.24
SB
  
13Jack Miller
Jack Miller , USA
3:53.49
USA
3:53.49
SB
  
14William Baginski
William Baginski 00, USA
3:53.72
00USA
3:53.72
SB
  
15CJ Ambrosio
CJ Ambrosio 99, USA
3:54.63
99USA
3:54.63
PB
  
Final B
8 apr
8 apr
1Robinson Snider
Robinson Snider 98, USA
3:47.57
98USA
3:47.57
PB
  
2Ian Harrison
Ian Harrison , USA
3:47.75
USA
3:47.75
PB
  
3Jackson Siddall
Jackson Siddall , USA
3:47.85
USA
3:47.85
PB
  
4Miles Ally
Miles Ally , USA
3:51.82
USA
3:51.82
  
5Ares Epps
Ares Epps , USA
3:51.96
USA
3:51.96
  
6Jake Toomey
Jake Toomey , USA
3:52.66
USA
3:52.66
  
7Marcel Aubry
Marcel Aubry 00, CAN
3:53.31
00CAN
3:53.31
  
8Keeton Thornsberry
Keeton Thornsberry , USA
3:53.59
USA
3:53.59
PB
  
9Jonah Powell
Jonah Powell , USA
3:55.00
USA
3:55.00
PB
  
Final C
8 apr
8 apr
1Finn Walsh
Finn Walsh , USA
3:48.51
USA
3:48.51
PB
  
2Thomas Joyce
Thomas Joyce 93, GBR
3:50.71
93GBR
3:50.71
SB
  
3Justin Diehl
Justin Diehl 01, USA
3:52.38
01USA
3:52.38
PB
  
4Aksel Laudon
Aksel Laudon 00, USA
3:53.13
00USA
3:53.13
PB
  
5Bryce Anderson
Bryce Anderson , USA
3:53.87
USA
3:53.87
  
6Daniel McGoey
Daniel McGoey , USA
3:53.95
USA
3:53.95
PB
  
7Kevin Antczak
Kevin Antczak 02, USA
3:54.02
02USA
3:54.02
PB
  
8Aaron Rovnak
Aaron Rovnak 03, USA
3:54.58
03USA
3:54.58
PB
  
9Zach Barry
Zach Barry , USA
3:55.18
USA
3:55.18
PB
  
Final D
8 apr
8 apr
1Jack Dingman
Jack Dingman 03, USA
3:52.48
03USA
3:52.48
PB
  
2Riley Fletcher
Riley Fletcher , USA
3:57.73
USA
3:57.73
PB
  
M 5000 m     
8 apr

Final A

Final
8 apr
1Robby Creese
Robby Creese 93, USA
13:49.60
93USA
13:49.60
PB
  
2Ahmed Jaziri
Ahmed Jaziri 97, TUN
13:58.32
97TUN
13:58.32
PB
  
3Matyas Csiki-Fejer
Matyas Csiki-Fejer , USA
14:09.18
USA
14:09.18
PB
  
4Chris Theodore
Chris Theodore 99, USA
14:11.43
99USA
14:11.43
PB
  
5Justin Wachtel
Justin Wachtel 03, USA
14:13.57
03USA
14:13.57
PB
  
6Nikodem Dworczak
Nikodem Dworczak 98, POL
14:14.88
98POL
14:14.88
PB
  
7Owen MacKenzie
Owen MacKenzie , USA
14:15.04
USA
14:15.04
PB
  
8Alan Deogracias
Alan Deogracias , USA
14:19.35
USA
14:19.35
PB
  
9Charlie Hammel
Charlie Hammel 01, USA
14:19.82
01USA
14:19.82
PB
  
10Austin Gabay
Austin Gabay 02, USA
14:22.56
02USA
14:22.56
PB
  
11Jared Kreis
Jared Kreis 01, USA
14:22.66
01USA
14:22.66
PB
  
12Joan Tapias
Joan Tapias 99, ESP
14:23.12
99ESP
14:23.12
PB
  
13Borger Peter
Borger Peter , USA
14:26.10
USA
14:26.10
PB
  
14Maddon Muhammad
Maddon Muhammad , USA
14:28.34
USA
14:28.34
PB
  
15Charles Kipchumba
Charles Kipchumba , USA
14:28.97
USA
14:28.97
  
16Colton Yesney
Colton Yesney , USA
14:30.59
USA
14:30.59
PB
  
17Andrew Lauer
Andrew Lauer , USA
14:36.49
USA
14:36.49
PB
  
18Eric Hamel
Eric Hamel , USA
14:38.58
USA
14:38.58
SB
  
19John Florence
John Florence , USA
14:42.47
USA
14:42.47
PB
  
Josh Romine
Josh Romine 99, USA
DNF
99USA
DNF
  
Zachary Kinne
Zachary Kinne 00, USA
DNF
00USA
DNF
  
Patrick Anderson
Patrick Anderson 01, USA
DNF
01USA
DNF
  
CJ Ambrosio
CJ Ambrosio 99, USA
DNF
99USA
DNF
  
Jack Aho
Jack Aho , USA
DNF
USA
DNF
  
Final B
8 apr
8 apr
1Sam Otis
Sam Otis 02, USA
14:14.05
02USA
14:14.05
PB
  
2Jacob Gallant
Jacob Gallant 02, USA
14:18.00
02USA
14:18.00
PB
  
3Chase Osborne
Chase Osborne , USA
14:24.79
USA
14:24.79
PB
  
4Anthony Hancock
Anthony Hancock 01, USA
14:25.71
01USA
14:25.71
PB
  
5Connor Wells
Connor Wells , USA
14:27.58
USA
14:27.58
PB
  
6Calbert Guest
Calbert Guest , USA
14:29.38
USA
14:29.38
PB
  
7Enock Kipchumba
Enock Kipchumba , KEN
14:29.42
KEN
14:29.42
PB
  
8Michael Durkin
Michael Durkin 98, USA
14:29.64
98USA
14:29.64
PB
  
9Tommy Gaffey
Tommy Gaffey , USA
14:32.09
USA
14:32.09
PB
  
10Keaton Anderson
Keaton Anderson , USA
14:32.65
USA
14:32.65
PB
  
11Conor Bohrer
Conor Bohrer , USA
14:33.08
USA
14:33.08
PB
  
12Dylan Lowry
Dylan Lowry 92, USA
14:36.16
92USA
14:36.16
PB
  
13Gavin Kuhlenbeck
Gavin Kuhlenbeck , USA
14:36.59
USA
14:36.59
PB
  
14Griffin Staude
Griffin Staude , USA
14:37.02
USA
14:37.02
PB
  
15Michael Hagan
Michael Hagan 00, USA
14:41.43
00USA
14:41.43
PB
  
16Gavin Prior
Gavin Prior , USA
14:43.60
USA
14:43.60
SB
  
17James Quinn
James Quinn , USA
14:43.69
USA
14:43.69
PB
  
18Timothy Depue
Timothy Depue , USA
14:45.92
USA
14:45.92
PB
  
19Chase Burrell
Chase Burrell 03, USA
14:46.49
03USA
14:46.49
PB
  
Jeff Wedding
Jeff Wedding , USA
DNF
USA
DNF
  
Marcel Aubry
Marcel Aubry 00, CAN
DNF
00CAN
DNF
  
Foster Malleck
Foster Malleck 01, CAN
DNF
01CAN
DNF
  
Harry Monroe
Harry Monroe , USA
DNF
USA
DNF
  
Jason Thomson
Jason Thomson , USA
DNF
USA
DNF
  
Aidan Tierney
Aidan Tierney , USA
DNF
USA
DNF
  
Final C
8 apr
8 apr
2Shane Moran
Shane Moran 03, IRL
15:01.55
03IRL
15:01.55
PB
  
M 3000 m hinder     
8 apr

Final A

Final
8 apr
1Yasin Sado
Yasin Sado 01, USA
8:41.36
01USA
8:41.36
PB
  
2El Hocine Bouchrak
El Hocine Bouchrak 98, ESP
8:41.90
98ESP
8:41.90
PB
  
3Evan Addison
Evan Addison 00, USA
8:44.50
00USA
8:44.50
PB
  
4Ryan Brown
Ryan Brown , USA
8:51.28
USA
8:51.28
PB
  
5Joost Plaetinck
Joost Plaetinck 98, USA
8:56.07
98USA
8:56.07
SB
  
6Jack Spamer
Jack Spamer 02, USA
8:57.73
02USA
8:57.73
SB
  
7Marshall Williamson
Marshall Williamson , USA
8:59.88
USA
8:59.88
SB
  
8Ahmed Sayf Kadri
Ahmed Sayf Kadri 01, TUN
9:00.18
01TUN
9:00.18
PB
  
9Connor McMenamin
Connor McMenamin , USA
9:06.48
USA
9:06.48
  
10Jozef Meyers
Jozef Meyers 01, USA
9:08.77
01USA
9:08.77
PB
  
11Gunner Hogston
Gunner Hogston 02, USA
9:13.24
02USA
9:13.24
PB
  
12Daniel Vo
Daniel Vo 00, USA
9:15.51
00USA
9:15.51
PB
  
13Xander Black
Xander Black , USA
9:21.90
USA
9:21.90
PB
  
14Matthew Russell
Matthew Russell , USA
9:25.15
USA
9:25.15
PB
  
Nathan Mountain
Nathan Mountain , USA
DNF
USA
DNF
  
Tanner Piotrowski
Tanner Piotrowski 02, USA
DNF
02USA
DNF
  
Christian Hubaker
Christian Hubaker 98, USA
DNF
98USA
DNF
  
Will Dixon
Will Dixon , USA
DNF
USA
DNF
  
M 110 m häck     
9 apr
Vind: +1.5

Final A

Final
9 apr
Vind: +1.5
1Joshua Zeller
Joshua Zeller 00, GBR
13.54
00GBR
13.54
  
2Cameron Murray
Cameron Murray 99, USA
13.83
99USA
13.83
SB
  
3Joshua Brockman
Joshua Brockman 01, USA
13.95
01USA
13.95
SB
  
4Job Mayhue
Job Mayhue 00, USA
14.06
00USA
14.06
SB
  
5Joshua Parks
Joshua Parks , USA
14.14
USA
14.14
SB
  
6Kollin Smith
Kollin Smith 99, USA
14.68
99USA
14.68
  
7Terence Booth
Terence Booth , USA
14.77
USA
14.77
SB
  
Final B
9 apr Vind: +1.1
9 aprVind: +1.1
1Uchenna Nwosu
Uchenna Nwosu , USA
14.17
USA
14.17
PB
  
2Jeremiah Wilson
Jeremiah Wilson , USA
14.37
USA
14.37
PB
  
3Crockett Schooler
Crockett Schooler 99, USA
14.39
99USA
14.39
SB
  
4Camren Wynder-Hill
Camren Wynder-Hill 02, USA
14.77
02USA
14.77
SB
  
5Khairi Williams
Khairi Williams , USA
14.79
USA
14.79
  
6Asa Simmons
Asa Simmons , USA
14.90
USA
14.90
  
Final C
9 apr Vind: +0.4
9 aprVind: +0.4
1Antaeveon Payne
Antaeveon Payne 98, USA
14.94
98USA
14.94
PB
  
2Allen Taylor
Allen Taylor 02, USA
14.95
02USA
14.95
PB
  
4Cobe Wiggins
Cobe Wiggins , USA
15.40
USA
15.40
  
Steven Franco
Steven Franco , USA
DNF
USA
DNF
  
M 400 m häck     
9 apr

Final A

Final
9 apr
1Craig Saddler II
Craig Saddler II , USA
51.53
USA
51.53
SB
  
2Matthew Harris
Matthew Harris , USA
51.96
USA
51.96
PB
  
3Nate Bruno
Nate Bruno 92, USA
52.38
92USA
52.38
SB
  
4Dylan Blankenship
Dylan Blankenship , USA
53.62
USA
53.62
  
5Sharod Cobb
Sharod Cobb , USA
54.00
USA
54.00
  
Final B
9 apr
9 apr
1Alex Sherman
Alex Sherman 03, USA
53.47
03USA
53.47
PB
  
2Blake Mathews
Blake Mathews , USA
54.60
USA
54.60
PB
  
Final C
9 apr
9 apr
1Camren Wynder-Hill
Camren Wynder-Hill 02, USA
56.26
02USA
56.26
PB
  
Jordan Williams
Jordan Williams 01, USA
DNF
01USA
DNF
  
M Höjd     
9 apr

Final A

Final
9 apr
1Beau Allen
Beau Allen 01, USA
2.12
01USA
2.12
  
2Shyhiem Scotland
Shyhiem Scotland , USA
2.09
USA
2.09
PB
  
3Marvin Jones
Marvin Jones , USA
2.06
USA
2.06
  
4Kasim Cisse
Kasim Cisse 97, USA
2.03
97USA
2.03
=SB
  
5Greg Lauray
Greg Lauray , USA
2.03
USA
2.03
  
6Donovan Lara
Donovan Lara , USA
2.03
USA
2.03
PB
  
7Cassidy Henshaw
Cassidy Henshaw , USA
2.00
USA
2.00
  
8Demonte Lavender
Demonte Lavender , USA
2.00
USA
2.00
PB
  
1.851.901.952.002.032.062.092.122.17
Allen----o-xoxoxxx
Scotland---xo-xooxxx
Jones--oo-xxoxxx
Cisse-ooppxxooxxx
Lauray----xoxxx
Lara--ooxxo-xxx
Henshaw---o-xxx
Lavenderoxxoxxoxxoxxx
M Stav     
9 apr

Final A

Final
9 apr
1Scott Houston
Scott Houston 90, USA
5.55
90USA
5.55
  
2Austin Miller
Austin Miller 94, USA
5.45
94USA
5.45
SB
  
3Michael Fairbanks
Michael Fairbanks , USA
5.25
USA
5.25
SB
  
4Erick Duffy
Erick Duffy 98, USA
5.15
98USA
5.15
  
5Cole Rowan
Cole Rowan 00, USA
4.90
00USA
4.90
=PB
  
6Ben Finger
Ben Finger , USA
4.90
USA
4.90
  
7Sam Blumer
Sam Blumer , USA
4.90
USA
4.90
SB
  
8Marcus Hesske
Marcus Hesske 02, USA
4.75
02USA
4.75
  
Declan Ritzenthaler
Declan Ritzenthaler , USA
NH
USA
NH
  
Kyle Mosteller
Kyle Mosteller 00, USA
NH
00USA
NH
  
Henry Sheldon
Henry Sheldon 02, USA
NH
02USA
NH
  
Patrick Freeman
Patrick Freeman 01, USA
NH
01USA
NH
  
Daniel Normoyle
Daniel Normoyle 95, USA
NH
95USA
NH
  
4.754.905.055.155.255.355.455.555.69
Houston--ooooxoxxoxxx
Miller--ooooxxoxxx
Fairbanks-xooxxooxxx
Duffy--ooxxx
Rowanxooxxx
Fingeroxoxxx
Blumerxoxoxxx
Hesskexoxxx
Ritzenthaler-xxx
Mostellerxxx
Sheldonxxx
Freemanxxx
Normoylexxx
Final B
8 apr
8 apr
1Felix Wolter
Felix Wolter 97, GER
4.75
97GER
4.75
SB
  
2Colin Duignan
Colin Duignan , USA
4.75
USA
4.75
PB
  
3Micah Matheson
Micah Matheson , USA
4.60
USA
4.60
SB
  
4Adam Craig
Adam Craig , USA
4.60
USA
4.60
SB
  
5Chandler Ward
Chandler Ward 02, USA
4.45
02USA
4.45
  
6Daniel Camacho
Daniel Camacho , USA
4.45
USA
4.45
  
6Tyler Lynch
Tyler Lynch , USA
4.45
USA
4.45
  
8Kolt Byers
Kolt Byers 02, USA
4.45
02USA
4.45
=PB
  
8Tommy Duke
Tommy Duke , USA
4.45
USA
4.45
PB
  
Braden Underwood
Braden Underwood , USA
NH
USA
NH
  
Blake Rimmer
Blake Rimmer , USA
NH
USA
NH
  
4.304.454.604.754.90
Wolter--xoxoxxx
Duignan--xoxxoxxx
Mathesonoooxxx
Craigoxxoxoxxx
Ward-oxxx
Camachooxoxxx
Lynch-xoxxx
Byersxoxxoxxx
Dukexoxxoxxx
Underwood--xxx
Rimmer---xxx
M Längd     
8 apr

Final A

Final
8 apr
1Ezra Mellinger
Ezra Mellinger 00, USA
7.50
00USA
7.50
0.0 PB
  
2Josh Colley
Josh Colley 94, USA
7.44
94USA
7.44
+0.9 SB
  
3Kollin Smith
Kollin Smith 99, USA
7.42
99USA
7.42
+0.1 SB
  
4Owayne Owens
Owayne Owens 00, JAM
7.28
00JAM
7.28
+0.2 SB
  
5Jamar Davis
Jamar Davis 00, USA
7.28
00USA
7.28
0.0
  
6David Gibson
David Gibson 91, USA
7.25
91USA
7.25
+1.6 SB
  
7Cassidy Henshaw
Cassidy Henshaw , USA
7.15
USA
7.15
0.0 PB
  
8Joshua Peterson
Joshua Peterson , USA
7.14w
USA
7.14w
+2.4
  
9Camren Wynder-Hill
Camren Wynder-Hill 02, USA
7.12
02USA
7.12
+0.6 PB
  
10Maxwell Forte
Maxwell Forte 03, USA
7.11
03USA
7.11
+0.6
  
11Michael Herzog
Michael Herzog , USA
7.08
USA
7.08
0.0 PB
  
12William Sistruck
William Sistruck , USA
7.05
USA
7.05
+0.4
  
13Avery Scott
Avery Scott 02, USA
7.04w
02USA
7.04w
+3.1
  
14Heldi Valikaj
Heldi Valikaj 02, ALB
7.01
02ALB
7.01
+0.3
  
15Bera Ajala
Bera Ajala 02, GBR
6.99
02GBR
6.99
+0.5 SB
  
16Javell Brown
Javell Brown , USA
6.92
USA
6.92
+1.6
  
17Rodric Cox-Cooper
Rodric Cox-Cooper 02, USA
6.91
02USA
6.91
0.0 SB
  
28Cobe Wiggins
Cobe Wiggins , USA
6.60
USA
6.60
+0.1 PB
  
Marcus Odums
Marcus Odums , USA
NM
USA
NM
  
Mellinger7.32
-0.1
7.49
+1.7
7.25
+1.4
7.02
+0.5
x
0.0
7.50
0.0
Colleyx
0.0
7.44
+0.9
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0

0.0
Smith7.42
+0.1
x
0.0
7.11
+1.2
7.13
+0.1
7.11
+1.1
6.92
+0.3
Owensx
0.0
6.88w
+2.4
7.24
+0.3
x
0.0
x
0.0
7.28
+0.2
Davis6.94
+0.2
6.94
0.0
7.15
+0.2
6.98
+0.2
7.28
0.0
x
0.0
Gibsonx
0.0
7.25
+1.6
6.99
-0.8
x
0.0
6.83
0.0
6.95
+0.3
Henshaw7.15
0.0
6.82
+2.0
6.70
+0.9

0.0

0.0

0.0
Peterson6.68
+1.0
6.95
+0.8
7.14w
+2.4
x
0.0
6.89
+0.5
6.53
+0.3
Wynder-Hill7.12
+0.6
x
0.0
6.96
+0.4
6.84
+0.9
x
0.0
7.06
+0.1
Forte7.09
0.0
7.11
+0.6
7.03
+0.7
Herzog7.08
0.0
6.95
+0.2
x
0.0
Sistruck6.97
-0.2
6.64w
+2.6
7.05
+0.4
Scott7.04w
+3.1
x
0.0
6.87
+0.5
Valikaj7.01
+0.3
6.86
+1.8
6.81
+0.1
Ajalax
0.0
x
0.0
6.99
+0.5
Brown6.92
+1.6
x
0.0
6.80
+1.9
Cox-Cooper6.91
0.0
6.82
+0.6
6.73
+0.7
Wiggins6.60
+0.1
x
0.0
6.41
+1.2
Odumsx
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
M Tresteg     
9 apr

Final A

Final
9 apr
1Owayne Owens
Owayne Owens 00, JAM
16.14
00JAM
16.14
+2.0 SB
  
2Isaac Haywood
Isaac Haywood 02, USA
15.33
02USA
15.33
–0.2
  
3Bera Ajala
Bera Ajala 02, GBR
14.99
02GBR
14.99
+0.8 SB
  
4Heldi Valikaj
Heldi Valikaj 02, ALB
14.85
02ALB
14.85
+0.1 SB
  
5Michael Herzog
Michael Herzog , USA
14.74
USA
14.74
+0.1 SB
  
6Jordan McNair
Jordan McNair 03, USA
14.47
03USA
14.47
+0.3 PB
  
7Rodric Cox-Cooper
Rodric Cox-Cooper 02, USA
14.43
02USA
14.43
+0.2 PB
  
8Shyhiem Scotland
Shyhiem Scotland , USA
14.40
USA
14.40
0.0 PB
  
9Jordan Purvis
Jordan Purvis 02, USA
14.35
02USA
14.35
–0.8
  
10Jaleal Hamlett
Jaleal Hamlett , USA
14.16
USA
14.16
+1.0
  
11Joshua Peterson
Joshua Peterson , USA
13.98
USA
13.98
+0.6 PB
  
12Tianhao Wei
Tianhao Wei , USA
13.88
USA
13.88
+1.1
  
Nile Walker
Nile Walker 02, USA
NM
02USA
NM
  
Avery Scott
Avery Scott 02, USA
NM
02USA
NM
  
Eric Haddock
Eric Haddock 00, USA
NM
00USA
NM
  
Owensx
0.0
x
0.0
15.98
0.0
15.49
+0.1
15.60
+0.2
16.14
+2.0
Haywood15.33
-0.2
x
0.0
14.75
+0.5
x
0.0

0.0

0.0
Ajalax
0.0
14.62
+0.2
14.99
+0.8
14.63
+0.3
x
0.0
x
0.0
Valikaj14.50
+1.1
x
0.0
14.59
0.0
x
0.0
14.75
0.0
14.85
+0.1
Herzogx
0.0
x
0.0
14.74
+0.1
x
0.0
14.59
+0.5
14.59
+0.2
McNairx
0.0
14.25
+0.3
14.41w
+2.1
14.47
+0.3
14.38
0.0
x
0.0
Cox-Cooper13.72
-0.3
14.43
+0.2
14.15
+0.5
13.69
+0.1
x
0.0
13.80
+0.6
Scotlandx
0.0
14.11
+0.6
14.40
0.0
13.54
-0.4
13.14
-0.5
14.22
-0.8
Purvis14.35
-0.8
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
14.08
+0.4
x
0.0
Hamlettx
0.0
14.16
+1.0
14.12
+0.7
Peterson13.98
+0.6
13.90
-0.7

0.0
Weix
0.0
13.88
+1.1
x
0.0
Walkerx
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
Scottx
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
Haddockx
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
M Kula     
8 apr

Final A

Final
8 apr
1Thomas Kitchell
Thomas Kitchell 02, USA
18.74
02USA
18.74
PB
  
2Chris Van Niekerk
Chris Van Niekerk 00, RSA
17.86
00RSA
17.86
  
3Claudio Romero
Claudio Romero 00, CHI
17.59
00CHI
17.59
SB
  
4Mason Ellis
Mason Ellis 02, USA
17.21
02USA
17.21
PB
  
5Madias Loper
Madias Loper 99, USA
17.13
99USA
17.13
SB
  
6Aiden Felty
Aiden Felty 01, USA
16.74
01USA
16.74
PB
  
7Deandre Leith
Deandre Leith 98, JAM
16.73
98JAM
16.73
  
8Gabe Hickman
Gabe Hickman , USA
16.51
USA
16.51
  
9Connor Mathis
Connor Mathis 01, USA
16.19
01USA
16.19
SB
  
10Cole Tucker
Cole Tucker 03, USA
16.02
03USA
16.02
  
11Jacob Soorus
Jacob Soorus , USA
15.58
USA
15.58
  
12John Caglione
John Caglione , USA
15.44
USA
15.44
  
13Michael Calhoun
Michael Calhoun , USA
15.42
USA
15.42
  
14Nick Cloud
Nick Cloud , USA
15.01
USA
15.01
PB
  
Alex Hoffman
Alex Hoffman , USA
NM
USA
NM
  
Logan Carroll
Logan Carroll , USA
NM
USA
NM
  
Kitchellxx17.44x18.74x
Van Niekerk16.6417.1117.6217.20x17.86
Romero16.03x16.4816.7817.59x
Ellis16.2916.2516.4416.4416.3817.21
Loper16.1716.5216.4816.17x17.13
Feltyx15.9016.3715.4916.5116.74
Leith16.73x16.40xxx
Hickman15.2215.8516.3316.5116.27x
Mathis16.0515.78x16.1916.1615.82
Tucker15.7716.0215.87
Soorus15.5415.58x
Caglione15.44xx
Calhounx15.42x
Cloudxx15.01
Hoffmanxxx
Carrollxxx
M Diskus     
9 apr

Final A

Final
9 apr
1Claudio Romero
Claudio Romero 00, CHI
64.31
00CHI
64.31
SB
  
2Jacob Lemmon
Jacob Lemmon 00, USA
56.37
00USA
56.37
  
3Thomas Kitchell
Thomas Kitchell 02, USA
55.76
02USA
55.76
  
4Noah Walker
Noah Walker , USA
54.28
USA
54.28
SB
  
5Chris Van Niekerk
Chris Van Niekerk 00, RSA
52.94
00RSA
52.94
  
6Andrew White
Andrew White 00, USA
52.54
00USA
52.54
  
7Josh Faison
Josh Faison , USA
49.35
USA
49.35
  
22Felix Wolter
Felix Wolter 97, GER
41.29
97GER
41.29
PB
  
Mason Ellis
Mason Ellis 02, USA
NM
02USA
NM
  
Romero59.00xx61.4864.3162.27
Lemmon54.1056.3755.7355.7455.6752.81
Kitchell55.76xxxxx
Walker51.3854.2853.61xx53.59
Van Niekerk52.9451.9652.87xx52.76
Whitex46.0351.6452.54xx
Faison47.36x46.4548.6247.6149.35
Wolter41.2941.2840.71
Ellisxxx
M Slägga     
8 apr

Final A

Final
8 apr
1Alex Young
Alex Young 94, USA
73.81
94USA
73.81
SB
  
2Johnnie Jackson
Johnnie Jackson 94, USA
71.76
94USA
71.76
SB
  
3Vlad Pavlenko
Vlad Pavlenko 97, USA
70.67
97USA
70.67
  
4James Joycey
James Joycey 99, AUS
67.04
99AUS
67.04
  
5Tom Parker
Tom Parker 94, GBR
66.15
94GBR
66.15
SB
  
6Ryan Davis
Ryan Davis 95, USA
65.18
95USA
65.18
  
7Troy Yearwood
Troy Yearwood 00, USA
65.02
00USA
65.02
PB
  
8Jack Pihlkar
Jack Pihlkar 99, USA
64.43
99USA
64.43
PB
  
9Jon Wojcuich
Jon Wojcuich , USA
60.68
USA
60.68
  
10Evangelos Fradelakis
Evangelos Fradelakis , USA
60.14
USA
60.14
  
11Andrew White
Andrew White 00, USA
60.01
00USA
60.01
  
12Jacob Lemmon
Jacob Lemmon 00, USA
58.92
00USA
58.92
  
13John Caglione
John Caglione , USA
58.30
USA
58.30
  
14Andrew Haberman
Andrew Haberman , USA
58.14
USA
58.14
  
15Thomas Kitchell
Thomas Kitchell 02, USA
57.41
02USA
57.41
  
Young72.2471.6273.3773.6573.8173.80
Jackson70.5069.7268.4370.3471.76x
Pavlenko67.78xx69.7068.2970.67
Joyceyx65.5267.0466.7066.9665.01
Parker60.97x61.4566.15x65.64
Davisxx60.2260.7862.3865.18
Yearwood61.3465.02x64.0663.30x
Pihlkar58.6059.2163.1964.43x61.68
Wojcuich59.8460.6860.5059.6459.6560.50
Fradelakis59.4160.1459.93
White56.7660.01x
Lemmon55.71x58.92
Caglionex58.3057.11
Haberman57.9158.1457.59
Kitchell57.41xx
M Spjut     
9 apr

Final A

Final
9 apr
1Tim Glover
Tim Glover 90, USA
75.36
90USA
75.36
SB
  
2Chris Mirabelli
Chris Mirabelli 96, USA
75.12
96USA
75.12
SB
  
3Ethan Dabbs
Ethan Dabbs , USA
71.62
USA
71.62
SB
  
4Roman Mitchell
Roman Mitchell 00, USA
68.86
00USA
68.86
  
5Christopher Shanahan
Christopher Shanahan 99, USA
68.77
99USA
68.77
PB
  
6Luke Jackson
Luke Jackson , USA
68.30
USA
68.30
  
7Scott Campbell
Scott Campbell , USA
67.63
USA
67.63
  
8Noah Walker
Noah Walker , USA
65.15
USA
65.15
SB
  
9Tom Lang
Tom Lang 93, USA
61.89
93USA
61.89
SB
  
12Cobe Wiggins
Cobe Wiggins , USA
59.13
USA
59.13
PB
  
Glover75.3674.00x
Mirabelli73.5175.1271.9074.00
Dabbs61.0461.3067.7665.2671.62
Mitchell68.86x67.1264.0067.7965.26
Shanahan67.4764.9664.9567.4467.1268.77
Jacksonx66.2568.30xx67.44
Campbell60.8662.7663.4863.3762.8667.63
Walker65.1559.4164.36
Lang56.7957.7761.89
Wiggins53.8052.5559.13
M Tiokamp     
7 - 8 apr

Final A

Final
7 - 8 apr
1Gage Knight
Gage Knight 02, USA
7.134
02USA
7.134
PB
  
2Isaac Young
Isaac Young , USA
6.872
USA
6.872
PB
  
3John Minicus
John Minicus , USA
6.532
USA
6.532
PB
  
4Bennett Michael
Bennett Michael 02, USA
6.464 nwi
02USA
6.464 nwi
  
Knight10.65/+1.07.30w/+3.811.721.9048.8715.50w/+2.834.034.3039.514:42.17
Young11.52/+0.36.68/0.012.131.9052.2615.09/+1.741.584.0046.024:43.13
Minicus11.71/+1.06.45/+2.012.011.8155.4815.54w/+2.639.784.2057.325:11.08
Michael11.07/+0.36.97W/+5.510.651.7850.0215.03/+1.730.493.3039.454:40.30
M 4x100 m     
9 apr

Final A

Final
9 apr
1NC State 
NC State  
39.71
USA
39.71
  
  Isaiah Gadson, Alan Alvarez, Alexander Nunley, Alex Lang
2Norfolk State 
Norfolk State  
39.95
USA
39.95
  
  Anthony Franklin, Kai Cole, Savien Hayes, Bryan Madison-Ahouman
3Duke 
Duke  
40.41
USA
40.41
  
  Ezra Mellinger, Miles Mingo, Joseph Laster Iii
Final B
9 apr
9 apr
1Michigan 
Michigan  
40.56
USA
40.56
  
  Ryan McClosky, Dubem Amene, Joshua Zeller, Jacob Koerner
M 4x400 m     
9 apr

Final A

Final
9 apr
1Michigan 
Michigan  
3:10.24
USA
3:10.24
  
  Jacob Koerner, Lawrence Gilliam, Dubem Amene, Miles Brown
2North Carolina 
North Carolina  
3:15.01
USA
3:15.01
  
  Jared Williams, Onyedikachi Ohia-Enyia, Matthew Harris, Craig Saddler II
3Duke 
Duke  
3:15.50
USA
3:15.50
  
  Alexander Schwedt, Alejandro Rodriguez, Job Trahan, Miles Mingo
Final B
9 apr
9 apr
1Appalachian State 
Appalachian State  
3:14.84
USA
3:14.84
  
  Cole Krehnbrink, Jabari Dalton, Deshawn Ballard, Dylan Blankenship
Invitational M 1500 m     
8 apr

Final A

Final
8 apr
1Thomas Vanoppen
Thomas Vanoppen 99, BEL
3:38.34
99BEL
3:38.34
SB
  
2Nick Dahl
Nick Dahl 98, USA
3:39.10
98USA
3:39.10
SB
  
3Jesse Hunt
Jesse Hunt 98, AUS
3:39.67
98AUS
3:39.67
SB
  
4Tom Dodd
Tom Dodd 98, GBR
3:39.86
98GBR
3:39.86
SB
  
5Ka'eo Kruse
Ka'eo Kruse , USA
3:40.04
USA
3:40.04
PB
  
6Patrick Anderson
Patrick Anderson 01, USA
3:40.09
01USA
3:40.09
PB
  
7Nathan Mountain
Nathan Mountain , USA
3:40.99
USA
3:40.99
PB
  
8Ryan Hill
Ryan Hill 90, USA
3:41.59
90USA
3:41.59
SB
  
9Zach Facioni
Zach Facioni 99, AUS
3:44.33
99AUS
3:44.33
SB
  
10Rory Cavan
Rory Cavan , USA
3:46.12
USA
3:46.12
SB
  
11Gavin Gaynor
Gavin Gaynor 98, USA
3:49.49
98USA
3:49.49
SB
  
Colin O'Mara
Colin O'Mara 95, IRL
DNF
95IRL
DNF
  
Final B
8 apr
8 apr
1Luke Tewalt
Luke Tewalt 03, USA
3:41.31
03USA
3:41.31
PB
  
2Jack Aho
Jack Aho , USA
3:42.53
USA
3:42.53
PB
  
3Jaymee Domoney
Jaymee Domoney 99, GBR
3:43.45
99GBR
3:43.45
PB
  
4Foster Malleck
Foster Malleck 01, CAN
3:43.66
01CAN
3:43.66
SB
  
5Brett Gardner
Brett Gardner , USA
3:43.72
USA
3:43.72
PB
  
6Carter Dillon
Carter Dillon , USA
3:43.73
USA
3:43.73
PB
  
7Oli Raimond
Oli Raimond 01, AUS
3:44.33
01AUS
3:44.33
PB
  
8Robert Howorth
Robert Howorth 00, GBR
3:45.00
00GBR
3:45.00
PB
  
9Nate Kawalec
Nate Kawalec , USA
3:46.55
USA
3:46.55
PB
  
10Paul Arredondo
Paul Arredondo 97, USA
3:48.20
97USA
3:48.20
PB
  
11William Coogan
William Coogan 02, USA
3:48.58
02USA
3:48.58
SB
  
12Nickolas Scudder
Nickolas Scudder 01, USA
3:50.60
01USA
3:50.60
PB
  
13Johnny Rogers
Johnny Rogers , USA
3:52.66
USA
3:52.66
PB
  
Lucas Wiley
Lucas Wiley 01, USA
DNF
01USA
DNF
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     
9 apr
Vind: +0.9

Final A

Final
9 apr
Vind: +0.9
1Anna Keefer
Anna Keefer 98, USA
11.63
98USA
11.63
SB
  
2Quantasia Perry
Quantasia Perry , USA
11.64
USA
11.64
PB
  
3Breeana Bates
Breeana Bates 03, USA
11.74
03USA
11.74
  
4Jada Seaman
Jada Seaman 01, USA
11.75
01USA
11.75
SB
  
5Melicia Mouzzon
Melicia Mouzzon 01, USA
11.81
01USA
11.81
SB
  
6Kayla Bonnick
Kayla Bonnick 01, JAM
11.84
01JAM
11.84
  
7Maya Provencal
Maya Provencal 01, USA
12.08
01USA
12.08
SB
  
8Hannah Waller
Hannah Waller , USA
12.12
USA
12.12
  
Final B
9 apr Vind: +1.8
9 aprVind: +1.8
1Aasia Laurencin
Aasia Laurencin 02, USA
11.83
02USA
11.83
PB
  
2Aniya Matthews
Aniya Matthews , USA
12.06
USA
12.06
SB
  
3Lauren Princz
Lauren Princz 03, USA
12.30
03USA
12.30
  
Final C
9 apr Vind: +0.9
9 aprVind: +0.9
1LaBria King
LaBria King 98, USA
11.84
98USA
11.84
SB
  
2Lauryn Hall
Lauryn Hall 00, USA
11.89
00USA
11.89
SB
  
3Meghan Wilcox
Meghan Wilcox 03, USA
12.01
03USA
12.01
PB
  
4Caleia Johnson
Caleia Johnson , USA
12.01
USA
12.01
  
5Taylor Smith
Taylor Smith , USA
12.02
USA
12.02
PB
  
6Rosalynd Hollingsworth
Rosalynd Hollingsworth 01, USA
12.03
01USA
12.03
  
7Elena Brown-Soler
Elena Brown-Soler 98, USA
12.18
98USA
12.18
SB
  
Final D
9 apr Vind: -0.2
9 aprVind: -0.2
1Kayla Hunt
Kayla Hunt , USA
11.96
USA
11.96
SB
  
2Brynn Sheffield
Brynn Sheffield , USA
12.05
USA
12.05
PB
  
3Joy Scott
Joy Scott , USA
12.09
USA
12.09
PB
  
Final E
9 apr Vind: +0.5
9 aprVind: +0.5
1Deniya Gravely
Deniya Gravely 01, USA
12.11
01USA
12.11
PB
  
2Elke Van Der Westhuizen
Elke Van Der Westhuizen 03, RSA
12.25
03RSA
12.25
SB
  
K 200 m     
9 apr
Vind: +0.6

Final A

Final
9 apr
Vind: +0.6
1Jada Seaman
Jada Seaman 01, USA
23.65
01USA
23.65
SB
  
2Cha'mia Rothwell
Cha'mia Rothwell 98, USA
23.67
98USA
23.67
SB
  
3Kelcie Simmons
Kelcie Simmons 00, USA
23.73
00USA
23.73
SB
  
4Halle Bieber
Halle Bieber , USA
23.75
USA
23.75
  
5Ziyah Holman
Ziyah Holman 02, USA
23.86
02USA
23.86
  
6Felicia Majors
Felicia Majors 95, USA
24.00
95USA
24.00
SB
  
7Quantasia Perry
Quantasia Perry , USA
24.07
USA
24.07
SB
  
8Makhia Jarrett
Makhia Jarrett 02, USA
24.66
02USA
24.66
  
Final B
9 apr Vind: +0.1
9 aprVind: +0.1
1Jada Griffin
Jada Griffin , USA
24.00
USA
24.00
PB
  
2Jenna Crean
Jenna Crean 01, USA
24.10
01USA
24.10
  
3Caleia Johnson
Caleia Johnson , USA
24.19
USA
24.19
PB
  
4Melicia Mouzzon
Melicia Mouzzon 01, USA
24.43
01USA
24.43
SB
  
5Malika Pride
Malika Pride 99, USA
24.49
99USA
24.49
SB
  
6Kayla Bonnick
Kayla Bonnick 01, JAM
24.57
01JAM
24.57
SB
  
7Elena Brown-Soler
Elena Brown-Soler 98, USA
24.63
98USA
24.63
SB
  
Final C
9 apr Vind: +0.6
9 aprVind: +0.6
1Brianna White
Brianna White 02, USA
24.17
02USA
24.17
SB
  
2Aniya Matthews
Aniya Matthews , USA
24.23
USA
24.23
PB
  
3Ameia Wilson
Ameia Wilson 00, USA
24.26
00USA
24.26
PB
  
4McKenzie Long
McKenzie Long 00, USA
24.29
00USA
24.29
SB
  
5Hailey Williams
Hailey Williams 02, USA
24.42
02USA
24.42
  
6LaBria King
LaBria King 98, USA
24.50
98USA
24.50
SB
  
7Scovia Ayikoru
Scovia Ayikoru 94, UGA
24.96
94UGA
24.96
SB
  
Final D
9 apr Vind: +1.0
9 aprVind: +1.0
1Megan McGinnis
Megan McGinnis , USA
24.47
USA
24.47
PB
  
2Abby Geiser
Abby Geiser 02, USA
24.53
02USA
24.53
SB
  
3Joy Scott
Joy Scott , USA
24.63
USA
24.63
PB
  
4Mariah Atwater
Mariah Atwater 00, USA
24.77
00USA
24.77
SB
  
Final E
9 apr Vind: +1.2
9 aprVind: +1.2
1Meghan Wilcox
Meghan Wilcox 03, USA
24.72
03USA
24.72
PB
  
2Taylor Smith
Taylor Smith , USA
24.82
USA
24.82
PB
  
Final F
9 apr Vind: +0.8
9 aprVind: +0.8
1Abby Comella
Abby Comella 02, USA
24.83
02USA
24.83
PB
  
Final G
9 apr Vind: +1.1
9 aprVind: +1.1
1Ally Henson
Ally Henson 00, USA
24.83
00USA
24.83
PB
  
3Alyssa Thompson
Alyssa Thompson 94, USA
25.43
94USA
25.43
SB
  
Final I
9 apr Vind: +0.9
9 aprVind: +0.9
2Ilse Steigenga
Ilse Steigenga 02, NED
25.94
02NED
25.94
PB
  
K 400 m     
Final B
9 apr
9 apr
1Ziyah Holman
Ziyah Holman 02, USA
53.07
02USA
53.07
SB
  
2Tia Adana Belle
Tia Adana Belle 96, BAR
54.04
96BAR
54.04
  
3Jenna Crean
Jenna Crean 01, USA
54.18
01USA
54.18
SB
  
4Malika Pride
Malika Pride 99, USA
54.23
99USA
54.23
=SB
  
5Felicia Majors
Felicia Majors 95, USA
54.37
95USA
54.37
SB
  
6Cierra Dunston
Cierra Dunston 96, USA
54.44
96USA
54.44
SB
  
7Rachel Helbling
Rachel Helbling , USA
54.55
USA
54.55
SB
  
8Scovia Ayikoru
Scovia Ayikoru 94, UGA
55.89
94UGA
55.89
SB
  
Final C
9 apr
9 apr
1Carly King
Carly King 00, USA
53.76
00USA
53.76
PB
  
2Megan McGinnis
Megan McGinnis , USA
54.04
USA
54.04
PB
  
3Piper Jons
Piper Jons , USA
54.78
USA
54.78
  
4Jane Madson
Jane Madson 00, USA
55.46
00USA
55.46
PB
  
5Jermecia Brown
Jermecia Brown 01, USA
55.85
01USA
55.85
  
6Olicia Lucas
Olicia Lucas 05, USA
55.89
05USA
55.89
  
7Aliya Barrows
Aliya Barrows , USA
56.64
USA
56.64
PB
  
Final D
9 apr
9 apr
1Chika Amene
Chika Amene , USA
55.80
USA
55.80
PB
  
2Abby Comella
Abby Comella 02, USA
56.56
02USA
56.56
SB
  
3Zoey Goldstein
Zoey Goldstein 02, USA
57.01
02USA
57.01
  
4Alyssa Hernandez
Alyssa Hernandez 02, USA
57.04
02USA
57.04
  
5Kamryn McIntosh
Kamryn McIntosh 99, USA
57.05
99USA
57.05
SB
  
6Jericha Petrella
Jericha Petrella , USA
57.62
USA
57.62
SB
  
7Mackenzie Townsend
Mackenzie Townsend , USA
58.60
USA
58.60
  
Final E
9 apr
9 apr
1Anna Rybczynski
Anna Rybczynski , USA
57.47
USA
57.47
PB
  
2Natalyah Wilson
Natalyah Wilson , USA
58.46
USA
58.46
PB
  
3Kiara Ekeigwe
Kiara Ekeigwe , USA
58.53
USA
58.53
PB
  
4Kaitlynn Bailey
Kaitlynn Bailey , USA
58.65
USA
58.65
PB
  
Final F
9 apr
9 apr
1Ginny Beringer
Ginny Beringer , USA
57.50
USA
57.50
PB
  
2Delaney Stersic
Delaney Stersic , USA
57.62
USA
57.62
SB
  
3Gwyneth Goldowski
Gwyneth Goldowski , USA
57.96
USA
57.96
  
4Nasiah Ferguson
Nasiah Ferguson , USA
58.30
USA
58.30
  
K 800 m     
9 apr

Final A

Final
9 apr
1Samantha Bush
Samantha Bush 00, USA
2:04.99
00USA
2:04.99
PB
  
2Victoria Vanriele
Victoria Vanriele 02, USA
2:05.95
02USA
2:05.95
SB
  
3Alahna Sabbakhan
Alahna Sabbakhan 01, USA
2:05.97
01USA
2:05.97
PB
  
4Mia Barnett
Mia Barnett 03, USA
2:06.11
03USA
2:06.11
PB
  
5Paige Makayla
Paige Makayla , USA
2:09.36
USA
2:09.36
PB
  
6Maria Acosta
Maria Acosta 98, PUR
2:09.81
98PUR
2:09.81
  
Madeline Kopp
Madeline Kopp 95, USA
DNF
95USA
DNF
  
Final B
9 apr
9 apr
1Anna Vess
Anna Vess , USA
2:07.00
USA
2:07.00
SB
  
2Sydney Coppolino
Sydney Coppolino 00, USA
2:07.26
00USA
2:07.26
PB
  
3Taryn Parks
Taryn Parks , USA
2:07.81
USA
2:07.81
SB
  
4Aleeya Hutchins
Aleeya Hutchins 01, CAN
2:08.37
01CAN
2:08.37
SB
  
5Stephanie Lair
Stephanie Lair , USA
2:09.56
USA
2:09.56
PB
  
6Carlee Hansen
Carlee Hansen , USA
2:11.32
USA
2:11.32
SB
  
7Nevada Mareno
Nevada Mareno 99, USA
2:12.82
99USA
2:12.82
SB
  
Sarah Trainor
Sarah Trainor 02, USA
DNF
02USA
DNF
  
Final C
9 apr
9 apr
1Samantha Tran
Samantha Tran , USA
2:08.12
USA
2:08.12
PB
  
2Samantha Hastie
Samantha Hastie , USA
2:08.74
USA
2:08.74
PB
  
3Amber Gall
Amber Gall , USA
2:08.75
USA
2:08.75
PB
  
4Claire Frazier Bolton
Claire Frazier Bolton 02, USA
2:09.00
02USA
2:09.00
PB
  
5Kate McAndrew
Kate McAndrew 00, USA
2:09.80
00USA
2:09.80
SB
  
6Savannah Shaw
Savannah Shaw 00, USA
2:10.38
00USA
2:10.38
PB
  
7Marlee Starliper
Marlee Starliper 02, USA
2:12.70
02USA
2:12.70
PB
  
Naima Turbes
Naima Turbes 01, USA
DNF
01USA
DNF
  
Final D
9 apr
9 apr
1Anna Macon Corcoran
Anna Macon Corcoran , USA
2:10.95
USA
2:10.95
SB
  
2Anna Twomey
Anna Twomey , USA
2:11.09
USA
2:11.09
PB
  
3Alicia Recio
Alicia Recio 98, ESP
2:11.15
98ESP
2:11.15
PB
  
4Gabby Swider
Gabby Swider , USA
2:11.82
USA
2:11.82
PB
  
5Laura Giudice
Laura Giudice 02, SUI
2:11.85
02SUI
2:11.85
SB
  
6Emily Cole
Emily Cole 00, USA
2:11.95
00USA
2:11.95
PB
  
7Eva Jansohn
Eva Jansohn 00, GER
2:12.83
00GER
2:12.83
SB
  
8Kendra Smither
Kendra Smither 00, USA
2:13.26
00USA
2:13.26
  
9Isabella Sheppard
Isabella Sheppard , USA
2:14.07
USA
2:14.07
PB
  
Final E
9 apr
9 apr
1Katie Hamilton
Katie Hamilton 03, USA
2:12.76
03USA
2:12.76
SB
  
2Leandra Lorenz
Leandra Lorenz 99, GER
2:12.77
99GER
2:12.77
PB
  
3Olive Allen
Olive Allen 01, USA
2:13.58
01USA
2:13.58
SB
  
4Lindsay Yentz
Lindsay Yentz , USA
2:14.02
USA
2:14.02
PB
  
5Yasmine Mansi
Yasmine Mansi 03, USA
2:14.20
03USA
2:14.20
PB
  
6Leena Morant
Leena Morant 02, USA
2:14.61
02USA
2:14.61
SB
  
8Caroline Lewis
Caroline Lewis , USA
2:16.59
USA
2:16.59
PB
  
Sasha Neglia
Sasha Neglia 02, USA
DNF
02USA
DNF
  
Final F
9 apr
9 apr
1Franziska Jakobs
Franziska Jakobs 99, GER
2:13.61
99GER
2:13.61
SB
  
2Addison Pignetti
Addison Pignetti , USA
2:14.36
USA
2:14.36
PB
  
8Rhian Purves
Rhian Purves 00, GBR
2:17.75
00GBR
2:17.75
SB
  
Final G
9 apr
9 apr
1Virginia Capehart
Virginia Capehart 00, USA
2:15.14
00USA
2:15.14
SB
  
K 1500 m     
8 apr

Final A

Final
8 apr
1Samantha Hastie
Samantha Hastie , USA
4:27.20
USA
4:27.20
PB
  
2Taylor Jones
Taylor Jones , USA
4:27.61
USA
4:27.61
PB
  
3Amy Harding-Delooze
Amy Harding-Delooze 98, AUS
4:28.42
98AUS
4:28.42
SB
  
4Sophia Toti
Sophia Toti 02, USA
4:28.54
02USA
4:28.54
PB
  
5Gabby Swider
Gabby Swider , USA
4:28.99
USA
4:28.99
PB
  
6Madison Trippett
Madison Trippett 02, USA
4:29.95
02USA
4:29.95
SB
  
7Madeline Rehm
Madeline Rehm 01, USA
4:31.04
01USA
4:31.04
SB
  
8Hana Catsimanes
Hana Catsimanes 02, USA
4:31.26
02USA
4:31.26
SB
  
9Eva Jansohn
Eva Jansohn 00, GER
4:34.35
00GER
4:34.35
  
10Chloe Wellings
Chloe Wellings , USA
4:34.67
USA
4:34.67
  
11Brooke Fazio
Brooke Fazio 99, USA
4:37.76
99USA
4:37.76
  
Naima Turbes
Naima Turbes 01, USA
DNF
01USA
DNF
  
Final B
8 apr
8 apr
1Carolien Millenaar
Carolien Millenaar 97, DEN
4:28.27
97DEN
4:28.27
PB
  
1Kristen Cherry
Kristen Cherry , USA
4:39.13
USA
4:39.13
PB
  
2Laura Giudice
Laura Giudice 02, SUI
4:28.87
02SUI
4:28.87
SB
  
2Rhian Purves
Rhian Purves 00, GBR
4:39.60
00GBR
4:39.60
SB
  
3Kate McAndrew
Kate McAndrew 00, USA
4:29.50
00USA
4:29.50
PB
  
4Anna Workman
Anna Workman 02, CAN
4:29.84
02CAN
4:29.84
SB
  
5Julia Vanitvelt
Julia Vanitvelt , USA
4:30.00
USA
4:30.00
PB
  
6Taylor Stone
Taylor Stone 02, USA
4:32.14
02USA
4:32.14
PB
  
7Nikki Long
Nikki Long 90, USA
4:33.51
90USA
4:33.51
SB
  
8Heather Holt
Heather Holt 00, USA
4:33.60
00USA
4:33.60
SB
  
9Caroline Garrett
Caroline Garrett , USA
4:34.13
USA
4:34.13
PB
  
10Maggie Springer
Maggie Springer , USA
4:34.20
USA
4:34.20
PB
  
11Lindsay Yentz
Lindsay Yentz , USA
4:36.35
USA
4:36.35
SB
  
12Grace Kilroy
Grace Kilroy , USA
4:36.77
USA
4:36.77
PB
  
Final C
8 apr
8 apr
1Franziska Jakobs
Franziska Jakobs 99, GER
4:36.00
99GER
4:36.00
PB
  
2Yasmine Mansi
Yasmine Mansi 03, USA
4:36.22
03USA
4:36.22
  
3Sydney Bagus
Sydney Bagus , USA
4:36.62
USA
4:36.62
PB
  
4Cate Ambrose
Cate Ambrose , USA
4:36.66
USA
4:36.66
PB
  
5Shannon Sefton
Shannon Sefton , USA
4:37.11
USA
4:37.11
PB
  
6Georgia Evans
Georgia Evans 99, AUS
4:37.96
99AUS
4:37.96
  
7Daisy Liljegren
Daisy Liljegren , USA
4:38.41
USA
4:38.41
PB
  
8Katy Chapman
Katy Chapman , USA
4:38.71
USA
4:38.71
  
10Saskia Pingpank
Saskia Pingpank 98, GER
4:42.17
98GER
4:42.17
SB
  
K 5000 m     
8 apr

Final A

Final
8 apr
1Jone Zabaleta
Jone Zabaleta 98, ESP
16:20.52
98ESP
16:20.52
PB
  
2Ashley Jones
Ashley Jones , USA
16:26.60
USA
16:26.60
PB
  
3Lindsey Ickes
Lindsey Ickes , USA
16:26.90
USA
16:26.90
PB
  
4Helena Lindsay
Helena Lindsay , USA
16:26.97
USA
16:26.97
PB
  
5Ally Brunton
Ally Brunton 99, USA
16:29.66
99USA
16:29.66
PB
  
6Maria Ahm
Maria Ahm 98, DEN
16:30.94
98DEN
16:30.94
PB
  
7Carolien Millenaar
Carolien Millenaar 97, DEN
16:36.24
97DEN
16:36.24
PB
  
8Clara Savchik
Clara Savchik 00, USA
16:40.57
00USA
16:40.57
SB
  
9Madeline Hill
Madeline Hill , USA
16:51.05
USA
16:51.05
PB
  
10Emily Brown
Emily Brown 84, USA
16:58.17
84USA
16:58.17
SB
  
11Kate Mattison
Kate Mattison , USA
17:00.51
USA
17:00.51
PB
  
12Melia Chittendon
Melia Chittendon , USA
17:02.12
USA
17:02.12
PB
  
13Madeline Bachmann
Madeline Bachmann 97, USA
17:04.62
97USA
17:04.62
PB
  
14Kelli Wilson
Kelli Wilson , USA
17:06.39
USA
17:06.39
PB
  
15Angela Castronuovo
Angela Castronuovo 99, USA
17:16.93
99USA
17:16.93
PB
  
16Lizzie Vinci
Lizzie Vinci , USA
17:18.11
USA
17:18.11
PB
  
17Rachel Millirons
Rachel Millirons , USA
17:18.59
USA
17:18.59
SB
  
18Beighley AYERS
Beighley AYERS , USA
17:21.69
USA
17:21.69
  
19Lauren Beckmann
Lauren Beckmann , USA
17:26.19
USA
17:26.19
SB
  
Daisy Liljegren
Daisy Liljegren , USA
DNF
USA
DNF
  
Andrea ClaesonSWE
DNF
  
Veronica Kriss
Veronica Kriss 99, USA
DNF
99USA
DNF
  
Elizabeth Reneau
Elizabeth Reneau 00, USA
DNF
00USA
DNF
  
Caroline Rusinski
Caroline Rusinski 02, USA
DNF
02USA
DNF
  
Michaela Reinhart
Michaela Reinhart 99, USA
DNF
99USA
DNF
  
Maggie Springer
Maggie Springer , USA
DNF
USA
DNF
  
Final B
8 apr
8 apr
1Lauren Johnston
Lauren Johnston 02, USA
17:06.71
02USA
17:06.71
PB
  
2Jasmine Donohue
Jasmine Donohue , USA
17:12.76
USA
17:12.76
PB
  
3Jenna Newman
Jenna Newman , USA
17:25.15
USA
17:25.15
PB
  
4Sadie Carey-Tharp
Sadie Carey-Tharp , USA
17:25.65
USA
17:25.65
PB
  
K 3000 m hinder     
8 apr

Final A

Final
8 apr
1Sarah Trainor
Sarah Trainor 02, USA
10:09.07
02USA
10:09.07
PB
  
2Faith Demars
Faith Demars 02, USA
10:11.22
02USA
10:11.22
PB
  
3Sasha Neglia
Sasha Neglia 02, USA
10:11.78
02USA
10:11.78
SB
  
4Hannah Brookover
Hannah Brookover 98, USA
10:15.80
98USA
10:15.80
SB
  
5Hannah Miller
Hannah Miller 01, USA
10:26.00
01USA
10:26.00
PB
  
6Makenna Krebs
Makenna Krebs 01, USA
10:26.39
01USA
10:26.39
PB
  
7Meghan Convery
Meghan Convery 00, USA
10:29.08
00USA
10:29.08
PB
  
8Jordan Williams
Jordan Williams 99, USA
10:34.05
99USA
10:34.05
PB
  
9Anouk van Gils
Anouk van Gils 00, NED
10:34.47
00NED
10:34.47
PB
  
10Alina Rovnak
Alina Rovnak 99, USA
10:53.78
99USA
10:53.78
SB
  
11Amelia Korkernak
Amelia Korkernak , USA
11:04.80
USA
11:04.80
PB
  
12Maddy Boyd
Maddy Boyd , USA
11:09.57
USA
11:09.57
PB
  
13Kayland Bond
Kayland Bond , USA
11:13.67
USA
11:13.67
PB
  
14Hannah Preeo
Hannah Preeo 99, AUS
11:22.01
99AUS
11:22.01
  
15Anne Akagi
Anne Akagi , USA
11:24.46
USA
11:24.46
PB
  
K 100 m häck     
9 apr
Vind: -0.3

Final A

Final
9 apr
Vind: -0.3
1Yasmin Brooks
Yasmin Brooks 99, USA
13.04
99USA
13.04
PB
  
2Cha'mia Rothwell
Cha'mia Rothwell 98, USA
13.13
98USA
13.13
  
3Issy Wakefield
Issy Wakefield 00, GBR
13.26
00GBR
13.26
=PB
  
4Aasia Laurencin
Aasia Laurencin 02, USA
13.39
02USA
13.39
SB
  
5Chyler Turner
Chyler Turner , USA
13.76
USA
13.76
PB
  
6Brandi Hughes
Brandi Hughes 97, USA
14.17
97USA
14.17
  
Final B
9 apr Vind: +1.0
9 aprVind: +1.0
1Alyssa Sandy
Alyssa Sandy 98, GUY
13.75
98GUY
13.75
  
2Ally Henson
Ally Henson 00, USA
13.87
00USA
13.87
PB
  
3Folake Olujide-Ajibade
Folake Olujide-Ajibade 02, USA
14.07
02USA
14.07
PB
  
4Nur Izlyn Zaini
Nur Izlyn Zaini 98, SGP
14.09
98SGP
14.09
SB
  
5Indya Richards
Indya Richards 01, USA
14.23
01USA
14.23
SB
  
6Chibugo Obichere
Chibugo Obichere 01, USA
14.37
01USA
14.37
SB
  
Kaneisha Raymond
Kaneisha Raymond , USA
DNF
USA
DNF
  
Final C
9 apr Vind: +1.3
9 aprVind: +1.3
1Madison Fleming
Madison Fleming 03, USA
14.07
03USA
14.07
PB
  
2Sydni McMillan
Sydni McMillan , USA
14.33
USA
14.33
PB
  
3Carlita Taylor
Carlita Taylor 99, USA
14.49
99USA
14.49
SB
  
4Peyton Korytkowski
Peyton Korytkowski , USA
14.50
USA
14.50
PB
  
5Daneen Hazelwood
Daneen Hazelwood , USA
14.68
USA
14.68
SB
  
8Alyssa Thompson
Alyssa Thompson 94, USA
19.35
94USA
19.35
  
Final D
9 apr Vind: +0.6
9 aprVind: +0.6
1Zion Smith
Zion Smith , USA
14.75
USA
14.75
  
2Ilse Steigenga
Ilse Steigenga 02, NED
15.19
02NED
15.19
PB
  
K 400 m häck     
9 apr

Final A

Final
9 apr
1Lauren Fulcher
Lauren Fulcher 01, USA
1:01.32
01USA
1:01.32
PB
  
2Riley Drometer
Riley Drometer 01, USA
1:03.31
01USA
1:03.31
  
3Janeya Hammond
Janeya Hammond , USA
1:03.63
USA
1:03.63
  
Final B
9 apr
9 apr
1Anzhelika Parenchuk
Anzhelika Parenchuk 02, RUS
1:01.56
02RUS
1:01.56
PB
  
2Alion Belvin
Alion Belvin , USA
1:03.81
USA
1:03.81
PB
  
4Anna Kozlová
Anna Kozlová 01, CZE
1:04.94
01CZE
1:04.94
  
Final E
9 apr
9 apr
1Lauren Hoffman
Lauren Hoffman 99, USA
57.24
99USA
57.24
  
2Savannah Sutherland
Savannah Sutherland 03, CAN
59.47
03CAN
59.47
SB
  
3Yasmin Brooks
Yasmin Brooks 99, USA
59.53
99USA
59.53
  
4Emma Montoya
Emma Montoya 99, FRA
1:01.76
99FRA
1:01.76
SB
  
5Nikki Merritt
Nikki Merritt 00, USA
1:02.26
00USA
1:02.26
SB
  
6Chyler Turner
Chyler Turner , USA
1:03.12
USA
1:03.12
SB
  
7Breanna Phillips
Breanna Phillips 99, USA
1:04.54
99USA
1:04.54
  
K Höjd     
9 apr

Final A

Final
9 apr
1Emma SöderströmSWE
1.77
SB
  
2Rebecca Hawkins
Rebecca Hawkins 99, GBR
1.74
99GBR
1.74
  
3Molly Stecker
Molly Stecker , USA
1.70
USA
1.70
SB
  
4Lydia Bottelier
Lydia Bottelier 01, USA
1.70
01USA
1.70
  
15Ilse Steigenga
Ilse Steigenga 02, NED
1.55
02NED
1.55
PB
  
17Cassandra Reed
Cassandra Reed , USA
1.55
USA
1.55
PB
  
1.501.551.601.651.701.741.771.81
Söderström----o-oxxx
Hawkins---ooxoxxx
Stecker-ooxxooxxx
Bottelier---xoxoxxx
Steigengaoxoxxx
Reedoxxoxxx
K Stav     
9 apr

Final A

Final
9 apr
1Sydney Horn
Sydney Horn 02, USA
4.40
02USA
4.40
  
2Sommer Knight
Sommer Knight 99, USA
4.20
99USA
4.20
  
3Sarah Brown
Sarah Brown 02, USA
4.10
02USA
4.10
  
4Brooke Tjerrild
Brooke Tjerrild 99, USA
4.10
99USA
4.10
SB
  
5Mia Manson
Mia Manson 02, USA
4.00
02USA
4.00
  
6Emerson Porter
Emerson Porter , USA
4.00
USA
4.00
=SB
  
7Jessica Mercier
Jessica Mercier 00, USA
3.85
00USA
3.85
  
8Mackenzie Horn
Mackenzie Horn 99, USA
3.85
99USA
3.85
  
9Madison George
Madison George , USA
3.85
USA
3.85
  
10Alex Potts
Alex Potts 00, USA
3.85
00USA
3.85
  
11Maya Maloney
Maya Maloney 01, USA
3.70
01USA
3.70
  
11Rachel Vesper
Rachel Vesper , USA
3.70
USA
3.70
  
13Nathalie Elliott
Nathalie Elliott 98, USA
3.70
98USA
3.70
SB
  
14Trina Barcarola
Trina Barcarola 00, USA
3.70
00USA
3.70
  
Sarah Griffin
Sarah Griffin 02, USA
NH
02USA
NH
  
Tricia Pierce
Tricia Pierce 01, USA
NH
01USA
NH
  
Gabriella Recce
Gabriella Recce 01, USA
NH
01USA
NH
  
Paige Sommers
Paige Sommers 03, USA
NH
03USA
NH
  
3.703.854.004.104.204.304.404.46
Horn---oooxoxxx
Knight-ooxooxxx
Brownooxoxoxxx
Tjerrild-oxoxxoxxx
Manson-ooxxx
Porterxoxxoxoxxx
Mercier-oxxx
Hornxoo--xxx
Georgexxooxxx
Pottsoxxoxxx
Maloneyoxxx
Vesperoxxx
Elliottxoxxx
Barcarolaxxoxxx
Griffinxxx
Piercexxx
Reccexxx
Sommersxxx
Final B
8 apr
8 apr
1Caroline Dannenbaum
Caroline Dannenbaum 01, USA
3.90
01USA
3.90
PB
  
2Cate Visscher
Cate Visscher 01, USA
3.85
01USA
3.85
  
3Emma Grace
Emma Grace , USA
3.55
USA
3.55
PB
  
3Riley Larsen
Riley Larsen 01, USA
3.55
01USA
3.55
  
5Alicia Johnson
Alicia Johnson , USA
3.55
USA
3.55
  
6Celia Agee
Celia Agee 01, USA
3.55
01USA
3.55
SB
  
7Lena Calkins
Lena Calkins , USA
3.55
USA
3.55
PB
  
7Chloe Christian
Chloe Christian , USA
3.55
USA
3.55
=SB
  
7Elise Hall
Elise Hall 01, USA
3.55
01USA
3.55
  
Shelby Korytkowski
Shelby Korytkowski , USA
NH
USA
NH
  
Lauren Sikoski
Lauren Sikoski , USA
NH
USA
NH
  
3.203.403.553.703.853.903.954.00
Dannenbaum--ooxxooxx
Visscher---oxxoxxx
Graceoooxxx
Larsen--oxxx
Johnson--xoxxx
Agee-xxoxoxxx
Calkinsxooxxoxxx
Christian-xoxxoxxx
Hall-xoxxoxxx
Korytkowski-xxx
Sikoski-xxx
K Längd     
8 apr

Final A

Final
8 apr
1Anna Keefer
Anna Keefer 98, USA
6.27
98USA
6.27
+0.2 SB
  
2Ameia Wilson
Ameia Wilson 00, USA
6.14w
00USA
6.14w
+3.2
  
4Riley Ammenhauser
Riley Ammenhauser 03, USA
5.95
03USA
5.95
+1.3 =PB
  
5Jirah Sidberry
Jirah Sidberry 00, USA
5.88
00USA
5.88
+1.7 PB
  
5Hayley Manners
Hayley Manners 01, CAN
5.88
01CAN
5.88
+1.8 SB
  
7Ilse Steigenga
Ilse Steigenga 02, NED
5.86w
02NED
5.86w
+2.1
  
8Alex Wolf
Alex Wolf 00, USA
5.85
00USA
5.85
+1.4
  
9Asia Hamilton
Asia Hamilton 02, CAN
5.81
02CAN
5.81
+1.8 PB
  
10Courtney Lines
Courtney Lines , USA
5.80w
USA
5.80w
+4.3
  
11Hannah Waller
Hannah Waller , USA
5.75
USA
5.75
+0.8
  
12Zoe Rice
Zoe Rice , USA
5.72w
USA
5.72w
+2.5
  
13Kayla Woods
Kayla Woods , USA
5.71
USA
5.71
+0.9 SB
  
14Indya Richards
Indya Richards 01, USA
5.66
01USA
5.66
+1.3 PB
  
15Sarah Daniel
Sarah Daniel , USA
5.60w
USA
5.60w
+2.3
  
16Robbie Grace
Robbie Grace , USA
5.59
USA
5.59
–0.9 SB
  
17Micah Fulton
Micah Fulton , USA
5.56
USA
5.56
+0.6 SB
  
18Jules Hogan
Jules Hogan 01, USA
5.52
01USA
5.52
–0.7 PB
  
19Alexa Mark
Alexa Mark , USA
5.50w
USA
5.50w
+2.1
  
29Luzy Lieger
Luzy Lieger 99, GER
5.27
99GER
5.27
+1.9
  
Keefer6.27
+0.2
6.19w
+4.8
6.03
+1.3
6.13w
+2.4
6.01
+1.2
6.25
-0.3
Wilson5.75
+0.6
6.10
+1.3
5.66
-1.1
6.14w
+3.2
5.83
+0.4
6.11w
+3.8
Ammenhauser5.95
+1.3
5.68w
+3.3
x
0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0
Sidberryx
0.0
5.88
+1.7
5.65
+0.9
5.86
+0.3
x
0.0
4.30w
+3.1
Mannersx
0.0
5.88
+1.8
5.82
+1.4
5.13w
+3.2
5.63
+0.9
5.58
-3.6
Steigenga5.86w
+2.1
5.79
+1.1
5.67w
+2.3
5.56
+0.7
x
0.0
x
0.0
Wolf5.85
+1.4
x
0.0
5.45
+0.4
5.78w
+2.8
5.83w
+3.7
5.74
+1.4
Hamiltonx
0.0
5.81
+1.8
5.73w
+2.2
5.62
+0.9
x
0.0
5.65w
+2.5
Linesx
0.0
x
0.0
5.80w
+4.3
Wallerx
0.0
5.53
+0.9
5.75
+0.8
Rice5.53
+0.4
5.66
+0.7
5.72w
+2.5
Woods5.56
+0.8
5.71
+0.9
5.69w
+2.5
Richards5.65
+0.9
x
0.0
5.66
+1.3
Daniel5.37
-0.9
5.60w
+2.3
5.55
+1.4
Gracex
0.0
5.37
-0.1
5.59
-0.9
Fultonx
0.0
5.38
+1.9
5.56
+0.6
Hogan5.52
-0.7
x
0.0
x
0.0
Markx
0.0
x
0.0
5.50w
+2.1
Liegerx
0.0
4.73
+0.9
5.27
+1.9
K Tresteg     
9 apr

Final A

Final
9 apr
1Jada Branch
Jada Branch 00, USA
12.86
00USA
12.86
+0.1 PB
  
2Riley Ammenhauser
Riley Ammenhauser 03, USA
12.77
03USA
12.77
+1.6 PB
  
3Hassani Burris
Hassani Burris , USA
12.44
USA
12.44
+1.3 PB
  
10Lisa WeyhenmeyerSWE
11.71
+0.9 SB
  
Mora Smith
Mora Smith , USA
NM
USA
NM
  
Morgan Crocker
Morgan Crocker , USA
NM
USA
NM
  
Myesha Hall
Myesha Hall , USA
NM
USA
NM
  
Shirelle Linzy
Shirelle Linzy 01, USA
NM
01USA
NM
  
Taylor Small
Taylor Small , USA
NM
USA
NM
  
Djamila Petersen
Djamila Petersen , USA
NM
USA
NM
  
Deniya Gravely
Deniya Gravely 01, USA
NM
01USA
NM
  
Domonique Panton
Domonique Panton 96, USA
NM
96USA
NM
  
Branch12.16
-0.3
x
0.0
x
0.0
11.85
+0.3
12.78
+0.6
12.86
+0.1
Ammenhauserx
0.0
12.53w
+2.3
x
0.0
12.77
+1.6
12.76
+0.6
12.75
+1.2
Burris11.80
-0.1
x
0.0
12.44
+1.3
11.80
+0.9
11.81
+0.6
12.10
+0.4
Weyhenmeyerx
0.0
x
0.0
11.71
+0.9
Smithx
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
Crockerx
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
Hallx
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
Linzyx
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
Smallx
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
Petersenx
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
Gravelyx
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
Pantonx
0.0

0.0
x
0.0
K Kula     
8 apr

Final A

Final
8 apr
1Maria De Aviz
Maria De Aviz 01, BRA
17.32
01BRA
17.32
PB
  
2Amanda Schaare
Amanda Schaare 00, USA
16.07
00USA
16.07
PB
  
3Corinne Jemison
Corinne Jemison 01, USA
15.54
01USA
15.54
  
4Ashley Anumba
Ashley Anumba 99, USA
15.29
99USA
15.29
PB
  
5Abena Atuobi
Abena Atuobi , USA
15.19
USA
15.19
SB
  
6Chanel Dawson
Chanel Dawson , USA
14.68
USA
14.68
  
7Isabella Gera
Isabella Gera , USA
14.57
USA
14.57
PB
  
8Kiana Lino
Kiana Lino , USA
14.43
USA
14.43
PB
  
9Kaiya Saunders
Kaiya Saunders , USA
14.39
USA
14.39
  
10Janae Profit
Janae Profit 02, USA
14.01
02USA
14.01
  
11Layla Senter
Layla Senter , USA
13.94
USA
13.94
PB
  
12Mohogany Wells
Mohogany Wells , USA
13.85
USA
13.85
PB
  
13Ashlyn Giles
Ashlyn Giles , USA
13.76
USA
13.76
  
14Bridget Bishop
Bridget Bishop , USA
13.69
USA
13.69
  
15Kaitlyn Migneault
Kaitlyn Migneault , USA
13.65
USA
13.65
  
16Morgan Johnson
Morgan Johnson , USA
13.52
USA
13.52
  
17Destiny Griffin
Destiny Griffin , USA
13.52
USA
13.52
  
18Kinsie Huggins
Kinsie Huggins , USA
13.51
USA
13.51
  
19Janese Lynch
Janese Lynch 99, USA
13.20
99USA
13.20
  
20Naadiya Faison
Naadiya Faison 00, USA
13.10
00USA
13.10
  
21Rebecca Herman
Rebecca Herman 99, CAN
13.10
99CAN
13.10
SB
  
22Letizia Marsico
Letizia Marsico 02, GER
13.00
02GER
13.00
  
24Lauryn Carlton
Lauryn Carlton 00, USA
12.78
00USA
12.78
SB
  
25Daiyanna Cooper
Daiyanna Cooper , USA
12.44
USA
12.44
SB
  
26Shania Parkinson
Shania Parkinson 00, JAM
12.26
00JAM
12.26
  
27Kaliya Sutton
Kaliya Sutton , USA
12.01
USA
12.01
  
36Ilse Steigenga
Ilse Steigenga 02, NED
9.32
02NED
9.32
PB
  
Mahkayla Hart
Mahkayla Hart , USA
NM
USA
NM
  
Kayla Beasley
Kayla Beasley 00, USA
NM
00USA
NM
  
De Aviz17.3216.7116.74xxx
Schaare16.07x16.01xx15.95
Jemisonxx15.30x14.3615.54
Anumbax15.2615.2915.1714.1415.16
Atuobix13.5014.0214.1315.1914.73
Dawson14.4714.68xx14.38x
Gera13.90x14.5713.75xx
Lino13.0613.8914.40xx14.43
Saunders14.39x13.97xxx
Profitx13.9514.01
Senter13.6813.9413.15
Wellsx12.5113.85
Giles13.60x13.76
Bishop13.6913.4013.44
Migneault12.8713.2413.65
Johnson11.71x13.52
Griffinxx13.52
Huggins12.7513.51x
Lynchx13.20x
Faisonx13.1012.50
Herman13.10xx
Marsico13.00xx
Carlton12.78xx
Cooper11.7912.44x
Parkinson11.2211.5812.26
Suttonx12.01x
Steigenga9.328.939.28
Hartxxx
Beasleyxxx
K Diskus     
9 apr

Final A

Final
9 apr
1Ashley Anumba
Ashley Anumba 99, USA
54.14
99USA
54.14
  
2Bryanna Hames
Bryanna Hames 96, USA
52.77
96USA
52.77
  
3Maria De Aviz
Maria De Aviz 01, BRA
52.58
01BRA
52.58
PB
  
4Pamela Amaechi
Pamela Amaechi 99, USA
52.43
99USA
52.43
SB
  
5Thelma Kristj
Thelma Kristj , USA
51.49
USA
51.49
  
6Rebekah Bergquist
Rebekah Bergquist 01, USA
49.19
01USA
49.19
PB
  
7Corinne Jemison
Corinne Jemison 01, USA
48.34
01USA
48.34
  
8Janae Profit
Janae Profit 02, USA
47.58
02USA
47.58
SB
  
9Amanda Schaare
Amanda Schaare 00, USA
47.03
00USA
47.03
  
10Emma Kowalski
Emma Kowalski 01, USA
46.21
01USA
46.21
  
11Kaiya Saunders
Kaiya Saunders , USA
45.42
USA
45.42
  
12Ashlyn Giles
Ashlyn Giles , USA
45.21
USA
45.21
  
13Sashoy Benbow
Sashoy Benbow 00, JAM
45.03
00JAM
45.03
PB
  
14Sadey Rodriguez
Sadey Rodriguez , USA
44.74
USA
44.74
  
15Aliyah Boeve
Aliyah Boeve , USA
43.44
USA
43.44
  
16Sarah Pullium
Sarah Pullium , USA
43.15
USA
43.15
  
17Lauryn Carlton
Lauryn Carlton 00, USA
42.83
00USA
42.83
  
18Kaitlin McGoogan
Kaitlin McGoogan 00, USA
42.26
00USA
42.26
  
19Rebecca Herman
Rebecca Herman 99, CAN
42.16
99CAN
42.16
SB
  
20Isabella Gera
Isabella Gera , USA
41.97
USA
41.97
  
21Gwendolyn Solheim
Gwendolyn Solheim , USA
41.72
USA
41.72
  
22Janese Lynch
Janese Lynch 99, USA
41.61
99USA
41.61
  
23Mary Brigid Keck
Mary Brigid Keck , USA
40.93
USA
40.93
  
24Chanel Dawson
Chanel Dawson , USA
40.72
USA
40.72
  
25Payton Little
Payton Little , USA
40.70
USA
40.70
  
Letizia Marsico
Letizia Marsico 02, GER
NM
02GER
NM
  
Anumba52.1949.7245.3850.8346.5454.14
Hames51.95x52.7751.3949.65x
De Aviz49.4349.6051.43x51.6352.58
Amaechi49.31x52.43x50.57x
Kristj45.4948.1750.55xx51.49
Bergquist41.84x48.71x49.19x
Jemisonxx47.43x48.34x
Profit43.6745.6746.9745.4847.5845.40
Schaarex46.8345.74x47.03x
Kowalski44.5842.3046.21
Saunders42.1043.6245.42
Giles44.1845.21x
Benbow39.4145.0342.14
Rodriguez43.7144.74x
Boevex43.44x
Pullium38.25x43.15
Carlton42.0642.83x
McGoogan42.26x42.11
Herman41.3040.2342.16
Gera41.97xx
Solheimxx41.72
Lynch39.43x41.61
Keck40.9337.53x
Dawson38.5640.72x
Little35.8438.1840.70
Marsicoxxx
K Slägga     
8 apr

Final A

Final
8 apr
1Jillian Shippee
Jillian Shippee 99, USA
68.43
99USA
68.43
SB
  
2Laura Igaune
Laura Igaune 88, LAT
66.31
88LAT
66.31
  
3Meghan Serdock
Meghan Serdock , USA
58.58
USA
58.58
SB
  
4Moorea Mitchell
Moorea Mitchell , USA
56.80
USA
56.80
PB
  
5Kaitlin McGoogan
Kaitlin McGoogan 00, USA
55.02
00USA
55.02
  
6Alva Hicks
Alva Hicks 97, USA
54.97
97USA
54.97
SB
  
7Candy Lockett
Candy Lockett 99, GBR
54.35
99GBR
54.35
  
8Mary Brigid Keck
Mary Brigid Keck , USA
53.37
USA
53.37
PB
  
9Jada Marsh
Jada Marsh 03, USA
53.29
03USA
53.29
PB
  
10Lauryn Carlton
Lauryn Carlton 00, USA
51.55
00USA
51.55
  
11Mohogany Wells
Mohogany Wells , USA
51.10
USA
51.10
  
12Isabella Gera
Isabella Gera , USA
50.92
USA
50.92
  
13Emma Kowalski
Emma Kowalski 01, USA
49.02
01USA
49.02
  
14Caitlyn Vester
Caitlyn Vester , USA
48.86
USA
48.86
SB
  
15Kayla Beasley
Kayla Beasley 00, USA
48.71
00USA
48.71
PB
  
16Katrina Andreassen
Katrina Andreassen , USA
48.56
USA
48.56
SB
  
17Arieana Parker
Arieana Parker 99, USA
48.47
99USA
48.47
PB
  
18Grace Wills
Grace Wills 04, USA
48.18
04USA
48.18
  
19Payton Little
Payton Little , USA
47.42
USA
47.42
PB
  
20Jamila Otieno
Jamila Otieno 01, USA
47.14
01USA
47.14
  
21Morgan Johnson
Morgan Johnson , USA
47.08
USA
47.08
  
Adrienne Crawford
Adrienne Crawford , USA
NM
USA
NM
  
Dazanni Hinton
Dazanni Hinton , USA
NM
USA
NM
  
Shippeex64.9165.7068.43x65.60
Igaune62.4164.5965.9266.31xx
Serdock57.1856.9058.1057.3458.5857.59
Mitchell55.7956.8053.6954.0256.0656.17
McGooganx55.02xx52.7152.83
Hicksx54.3550.7054.9754.4048.57
Lockett50.68x52.5154.35xx
Keckx51.3252.21x53.3750.77
Marsh48.9853.2950.65xxx
Carlton51.5548.56x
Wells48.59x51.10
Gera50.9249.39x
Kowalskixx49.02
Vester45.8348.3348.86
Beasleyxx48.71
Andreassen48.1948.56x
Parker48.4748.12x
Willsx48.1845.04
Little45.6947.4245.32
Otienox47.14x
Johnson47.08x44.03
Crawfordxxx
Hintonxxx
K Spjut     
9 apr

Final A

Final
9 apr
1Madison Wiltrout
Madison Wiltrout 99, USA
55.33
99USA
55.33
  
2Dana Baker
Dana Baker 99, USA
50.12
99USA
50.12
SB
  
3Rachel Kern
Rachel Kern 98, USA
48.61
98USA
48.61
  
4Ansley Frady
Ansley Frady , USA
41.63
USA
41.63
  
5Elizabeth Bailey
Elizabeth Bailey , USA
41.38
USA
41.38
  
6Danielle Trimbur
Danielle Trimbur , USA
40.48
USA
40.48
  
7Issy Wakefield
Issy Wakefield 00, GBR
39.94
00GBR
39.94
  
10Timara Chapman
Timara Chapman 00, USA
38.44
00USA
38.44
PB
  
Wiltrout55.3354.4351.5551.8349.0250.36
Baker49.2545.8746.1344.8746.9250.12
Kern44.1546.3747.2248.6148.4348.12
Frady32.9431.6641.63x37.0438.29
Bailey33.5941.3838.2735.3637.3940.20
Trimbur36.5640.4839.2536.3937.05x
Wakefield36.5436.5439.94
Chapman31.7036.5338.44
K Sjukamp     
7 - 8 apr

Final A

Final
7 - 8 apr
1Shaina Burns
Shaina Burns 96, USA
5.574
96USA
5.574
SB
  
2Izzy Goudros
Izzy Goudros 03, CAN
5.444
03CAN
5.444
PB
  
3Brianna Smith
Brianna Smith 02, USA
5.211
02USA
5.211
PB
  
4Emma García
Emma García 01, ESP
5.016
01ESP
5.016
PB
  
5Theresa Mayanja
Theresa Mayanja , USA
5.005
USA
5.005
SB
  
6Olivia Hankey
Olivia Hankey , USA
5.005
USA
5.005
PB
  
7Jada Johnson
Jada Johnson 01, USA
4.913
01USA
4.913
PB
  
8Clare McNamara
Clare McNamara 02, USA
4.853
02USA
4.853
PB
  
9Courtney Higgins
Courtney Higgins 98, USA
4.816
98USA
4.816
SB
  
10Meghan O'Malley
Meghan O'Malley , USA
4.665
USA
4.665
PB
  
11Lilly Wolf
Lilly Wolf 03, GER
4.524
03GER
4.524
PB
  
12Jailah Channer
Jailah Channer , USA
4.507
USA
4.507
PB
  
13Alix Still
Alix Still 00, GBR
4.474
00GBR
4.474
SB
  
Burns13.91/+1.71.6613.0225.52/+0.35.86w/+2.437.032:22.38
Goudros13.84/+1.61.5111.0624.31/+0.86.01/+0.636.082:20.55
Smith14.30/+1.81.7511.2525.33/+0.35.61/+2.025.932:24.89
García14.84/+1.81.5711.7226.05/+0.65.35/+1.637.692:26.62
Mayanja14.07/+1.71.5712.2726.14/+0.35.06/+1.640.602:36.19
Hankey14.42/+1.81.5110.0125.25/+0.85.43/+1.230.422:14.90
Johnson14.44/+1.61.5710.6026.33/+0.85.35/-0.331.822:22.60
McNamara16.10/+1.61.5411.7226.66/+0.85.59w/+2.734.972:21.36
Higgins14.23/+1.81.5411.0125.83/+0.35.24/+0.730.382:30.52
O'Malley15.04w/+2.21.699.9826.48/+0.65.34/+2.025.272:32.45
Wolf15.44/+1.91.4511.1027.07/+0.64.97/+1.439.802:33.29
Channer15.38w/+2.21.609.2526.32/+0.65.04w/+2.330.682:31.76
Still13.82/+1.71.6010.5425.28/+0.35.77/+1.732.72DNF
K 4x100 m     
9 apr

Final A

Final
9 apr
1Duke 
Duke  
44.62
USA
44.62
  
 Maya Provencal, Kelcie Simmons, Halle Bieber, Abby Geiser
2Michigan 
Michigan  
45.38
USA
45.38
  
 Ameia Wilson, Hanna Hearn, Hannah Waller, Breeana Bates
3Virginia 
Virginia  
45.58
USA
45.58
  
 Zoe Rice, Jada Seaman, Alix Still, Kayla Bonnick
5Norfolk State 
Norfolk State  
45.80
USA
45.80
  
 Indya Richards, Malika Pride, Alyssa Thompson, Deniya Gravely
Final B
9 apr
9 apr
1Eastern Kentucky 
Eastern Kentucky  
45.75
USA
45.75
  
 Joy Scott, Aniya Matthews, Madison Fleming, Quantasia Perry
2East Carolina 
East Carolina  
45.89
USA
45.89
  
 Melicia Mouzzon, Rosalynd Hollingsworth, Naturi Robinson, Makhia Jarrett
K 4x400 m     
9 apr

Final A

Final
9 apr
1Duke 
Duke  
3:38.05
USA
3:38.05
  
 Jenna Crean, Lauren Hoffman, Carly King, Megan McGinnis
2Richmond 
Richmond  
3:45.30
USA
3:45.30
  
 Tamar Accius, Rachel Helbling, Kayla Woods, Ginny Beringer
3Duke 
Duke  
3:45.64
USA
3:45.64
  
 Halle Bieber, Nikki Merritt, Hailey Williams, Chyler Turner
Final B
9 apr
9 apr
1North Carolina 
North Carolina  
3:45.93
USA
3:45.93
  
 Brianna White, Lauryn Hall, Alyssa Hernandez, Paige Makayla
2Elon 
Elon  
3:46.49
USA
3:46.49
  
 Aliya Barrows, Tessa DiPierdomenico, Riley Drometer, Piper Jons
Invitational K 1500 m     
8 apr

Final A

Final
8 apr
1Michaela Reinhart
Michaela Reinhart 99, USA
4:19.68
99USA
4:19.68
PB
  
2Samantha Tran
Samantha Tran , USA
4:20.14
USA
4:20.14
SB
  
3Carlee Hansen
Carlee Hansen , USA
4:20.32
USA
4:20.32
PB
  
4Brynn Brown
Brynn Brown 03, USA
4:20.74
03USA
4:20.74
PB
  
5Andrea ClaesonSWE
4:21.72
  
6Ericka VanderLende
Ericka VanderLende 01, USA
4:23.28
01USA
4:23.28
SB
  
7Katelynne Hart
Katelynne Hart 01, USA
4:24.82
01USA
4:24.82
SB
  
8Taryn Parks
Taryn Parks , USA
4:25.31
USA
4:25.31
SB
  
9Mackenna Curtis-Collins
Mackenna Curtis-Collins , USA
4:25.93
USA
4:25.93
PB
  
10Brooke Rauber
Brooke Rauber 02, USA
4:26.54
02USA
4:26.54
SB
  
11Lucy Petee
Lucy Petee , USA
4:27.54
USA
4:27.54
SB
  
12Emmeline Fisher
Emmeline Fisher , USA
4:27.85
USA
4:27.85
SB
  
13Alice Hill
Alice Hill 99, USA
4:33.16
99USA
4:33.16
SB
  
Rylee Bowen
Rylee Bowen 99, USA
DNF
99USA
DNF
  
Final B
8 apr
8 apr
1Leandra Lorenz
Leandra Lorenz 99, GER
4:22.60
99GER
4:22.60
PB
  
2Anna Twomey
Anna Twomey , USA
4:22.98
USA
4:22.98
PB
  
3Emily Cole
Emily Cole 00, USA
4:24.23
00USA
4:24.23
PB
  
4Mariah Howlett
Mariah Howlett , USA
4:24.40
USA
4:24.40
PB
  
5Olive Allen
Olive Allen 01, USA
4:24.73
01USA
4:24.73
PB
  
6Laura Taborda
Laura Taborda 99, POR
4:25.23
99POR
4:25.23
PB
  
7Hannah Moran
Hannah Moran , USA
4:25.76
USA
4:25.76
PB
  
8Katie Hamilton
Katie Hamilton 03, USA
4:27.61
03USA
4:27.61
PB
  
9Ava Dobson
Ava Dobson 01, USA
4:28.24
01USA
4:28.24
PB
  
10Natalie Tyner
Natalie Tyner 00, USA
4:29.14
00USA
4:29.14
PB
  
11Jenna Schulz
Jenna Schulz , USA
4:29.54
USA
4:29.54
PB
  
12Keara Seasholtz
Keara Seasholtz 01, USA
4:32.92
01USA
4:32.92
PB
  
13Gionna Quarzo
Gionna Quarzo 02, USA
4:36.61
02USA
4:36.61
SB
  
Virginia Capehart
Virginia Capehart 00, USA
DNF
00USA
DNF
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik